Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SW External Results
Exeter
15 Apr 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.93Samuel Lane de Courtin  U23MNewquay & Par/Army1:54.131:54.1310.5 
22:02.77Calum Upton SBU23MWinchester/Sussex Uni2:01.412:00.29-1.8 
32:03.07Kyle Hartnell PBU20MExeter2:02.762:02.7616.2 
42:26.16Bradley Thomas PBU17MTeam Kennet2:26.162:26.165.1 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.15Aidan Kent  U20MNewquay & Par2:01.32:00.912.4 
22:03.56Jevgeni Judin  V35MExeter/South West Vets2:00.002:00.009.6 
32:08.78Tom Mannion  U17MWinchester2:05.32:05.317.2 
42:47.02Nicholas Bull  V45MTeam Kennet2:46.72:23.515.0 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.30Kieran Payne PBU20MWinchester2:16.302:16.308.1 
22:23.99Andy Gannaway  V50MWinchester/Veterans2:18.222:07.084.1 
32:26.16Bradley Thomas PBU17MTeam Kennet2:26.162:26.165.1 
42:47.02Nicholas Bull  V45MTeam Kennet2:46.72:23.515.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.02Molly Canham  U17WExeter2:07.442:07.444.2 
22:29.29Rosie Upton  U23WWinchester/Brunel Uni London2:23.642:20.896.9 
32:35.28Rhianna Giles SBU17WNewquay & Par2:35.282:27.724.7 
42:39.69Isabelle Hole  U17WTeam Kennet2:31.22:31.219.4 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.36Madeleine Roche SBU20WExeter2:16.462:16.4610.7 
22:36.47Sue True  V40WWinchester2:26.912:25.648.8 
32:41.23Rachel Bladon SBV45WTeam Kennet2:41.232:31.027.5 
42:55.30Quinta Carlyon SBU17WNewquay & Par2:55.302:38.133.5 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.04Sophie Burden  U17WExeter2:45.152:27.6328.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.09Lewis Cotterill PBU17MNewquay & Par4:18.804:11.53-3.2 
24:34.74Ben Ringrose-Voase PBU17MWinchester4:23.14:15.68-0.1 
34:51.73Lee Dart  U17MExeter4:36.14:36.0917.7 
46:26.04Nicholas Bull SBV45MTeam Kennet6:26.045:00.515.0 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.83Tom Mannion  U17MWinchester4:28.34:23.917.2 
24:53.09Howard Bailey  SENMExeter4:34.174:31.201.1 
36:26.20Simon Hockaday SBV45MTeam Kennet6:26.206:04.6113.1 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.15Caitlin Apps  U17WExeter4:46.834:43.466.9 
25:20.15Rhianna Giles  U17WNewquay & Par5:16.865:06.524.7 
35:25.75Imogen Emmett SBU23WWinchester/East Anglia Uni5:25.755:15.729.6 
45:33.18Isabelle Hole SBU17WTeam Kennet5:10.65:10.619.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.19Erin Burt PBU17WNewquay & Par5:11.64:57.58.0 
25:46.36Rosa Lawrence  U17WTeam Kennet5:24.055:24.0519.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:50.28India Lee SBSENWWinchester/Enfield & Haringey9:50.289:45.6711.8 
211:30.65Madeleine Roche  U20WExeter11:06.211:06.210.7 
311:52.94Elowen Penfold  U17WNewquay & Par11:30.111:04.115.7 
411:59.63Rosa Lawrence PBU17WTeam Kennet11:59.6311:59.6319.1 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:06.58Lorna Russell  SENWWinchester/Enfield & Haringey9:57.89:44.36.8 
213:09.25Susie Drake PBU20WTeam Kennet13:09.2513:09.2533.0 
315:40.16Tessa Hewins SBSENWNewquay & Par15:40.1612:55.8419.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51.45Tom Luton PBU20MNewquay & Par16:51.4516:10.30.8 
217:07.63Thomas Burman PBSENMExeter17:07.6317:07.6317.7Click your Clock logo
317:42.20Martin Mannion SBV50MWinchester/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland17:42.2014:38.56.9 
421:56.75Nicholas Bull PBV45MTeam Kennet21:56.7521:56.7515.0 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:01.86Franklyn Young  V55MWinchester/South West Vets19:52.5318:16.75.6