Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Aldershot
19 Aug 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.3   Hugo Fleming  U23MWalton/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly1:52.421:51.37-4.5 
22:00.7   Macgregor Cox PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni2:00.72:00.7-3.7 
32:01.0   James Roberts  U23MWycombe/Bristol Uni1:59.31:58.002.6 
42:05.2   Michael Robbins  SENMNewbury2:02.12:02.1-0.6 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.6   Duncan Woolmer  V35MWalton1:58.51:58.5-2.5 
22:07.6   Harry Grace  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.391:58.392.6 
32:13.4   George Biggs  U23MNewbury2:09.812:09.819.4 
42:16.4   Hal Burtenshaw  U17MWycombe2:12.272:12.274.3 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.4   Alex Pointon PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.42:03.4-3.4 
22:03.7   James Quinlan SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst2:03.72:02.46-0.7 
32:17.5   Daniel Weston  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.992:03.44-0.2 
42:18.1   Max Chitty  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.92:12.95.6 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.8   Molly Pocock  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students2:16.522:15.573.1 
22:20.9   Cerys Vico  U17WWycombe2:19.72:17.363.4 
32:23.3   Rebecca Pierce SBSENWTeam Bath/Walton2:23.32:20.94.3 
42:29.4   Jessica Franklin SBV35WNewbury2:29.42:28.04.0 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.5   Eugenie Cockle  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.92:16.324.7 
22:27.1   Natasha Taylor  U20WWycombe2:22.052:19.908.7 
32:29.9   Emma Downie PBU17WNewbury2:29.92:29.56.0 
42:38.6   Lizzie Amos SBV40WWalton/Veterans2:38.62:11.275.7 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.5   Katie Standen  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.532:19.337.9 
22:49.0   Cathy Stewart PBV50WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton2:49.02:43.929.2Click your Clock logo
32:52.8   Rebecca Elsmere  SENWNewbury2:52.162:52.1614.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.9   Macgregor Cox  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:52.653:52.65-3.7 
24:18.8   Philip Marshall PBV35MNewbury4:18.84:18.80.4 
34:20.8   Peter Finn PBU20MWycombe/Cambridge Uni4:19.124:19.121.0 
44:29.9   Hugo Fleming SBU23MWalton/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly4:29.93:58.98-4.5 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.5   Alex Pointon  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:04.333:57.89-3.4 
24:31.3   Kieran Gilfedder  U23MWycombe/Kingston Uni4:18.004:07.0-1.1 
34:41.7   William Tyson PBU23MNewbury4:41.74:41.78.5 
44:47.1   Matt Reed  SENMWalton4:17.394:14.41.2 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.1   Mark Symes PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets4:12.14:12.1-1.3 
24:12.9   Elliot Pocock PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.314:06.36-1.7 
34:16.2   James Quinlan PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:16.24:15.29-0.7 
44:18.4   Lewis Reid  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.394:08.38-1.0 
55:01.5   Mathew Huntley PBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.55:01.510.4 
65:02.1   Austin Soane  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.85:00.83.2 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.4   Gabi Eglen PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.504:35.505.6 
25:00.8   Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles4:37.864:36.071.6 
35:10.3   Cerys Vico  U17WWycombe5:02.05:02.03.4 
45:45.9   Catherine Tuttle PBSENWNewbury5:45.95:45.914.7 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.4   Niamh Brown  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.864:26.902.1 
25:21.7   Emma Styles SBU17WWycombe5:21.485:18.796.3 
35:55.9   Rebecca Elsmere  SENWNewbury5:40.215:40.2114.4 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.6   Laura Gent  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:42.624:36.621.6 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:19.0   Carolyne Baxter PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District10:19.010:19.03.0 
210:37.3   Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles10:36.5210:21.671.6 
311:10.9   Jessica Franklin  V35WNewbury10:59.710:34.34.0 
411:55.4   Natasha Taylor SBU20WWycombe11:55.410:59.618.7 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:56.2   Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath/Walton10:50.9310:38.804.3 
211:26.0   Emma Stevens  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District11:22.2510:42.77.8 
312:22.1   Emma Delgado SBU20WWycombe/Nottingham Uni12:22.111:47.3211.1 
413:32.3   Emily Craggs  SENWNewbury/Finch Coasters12:45.0511:48.712.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:35.4   George Gathercole  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni15:24.6814:40.09-4.1 
216:16.3   Ben Sendall PBU23MWycombe16:16.316:16.30.9 
316:38.9   Alex Muir SBSENMNewbury/Edinburgh Uni16:38.915:23.40-1.7 
417:50.4   Matt Reed  SENMWalton16:42.616:26.121.2 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:43.7   Toby Smith SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni15:43.715:20.46-0.7 
217:39.7   Stephen Elsmere SBSENMNewbury17:39.717:16.71.7 
319:33.0   Chris Ness SBV45MWalton/Veterans19:33.017:49.72.8 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:51.2   Bryn Smith PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District15:51.215:51.20.1 
217:20.9   Alex Webb SENMAFD    
317:31.5   Robert Wakefield SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District17:31.517:18.92.0 
418:25.5   Chris Try SBV50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:25.517:31.73.9