Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Yeovil
15 Apr 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.09   Ben Waterman  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:48.681:47.57-4.6 
21:58.68   Matthew Cole PBU23MYeovil/Wells City1:57.31:57.3-2.7 
32:04.02   Ollie Percival  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.042:02.040.2 
42:12.60   Hamish James  U17MNorth Devon2:09.912:07.770.3 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.82   Michael Biss PBU20MWells City/Yeovil2:04.192:04.191.5 
22:06.64   Luke Nicholas SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx2:06.641:59.191.3 
32:17.86   Theo Doran SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.862:16.6-0.2 
42:19.05   James Wright  SENMNorth Devon2:05.902:05.903.7 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
32:03.78   George Mallinson PBU20MYeovil1:59.951:59.950.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.34   Harriet Turner  U17WNorth Devon2:17.792:17.793.5 
22:31.06   Jessica Leane PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx2:31.062:31.065.3 
32:32.18   Hannah Jacobs  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.692:23.1710.7 
42:32.82   Amy D'Arcy  U20WYeovil/Wells City2:25.22:21.409.2 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.01   Hannah Graham PBU20WYeovil2:36.62:36.613.6 
23:07.85   Sophie Berry  SENWNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni2:49.92:38.316.0 
33:20.22   Fiona Kennedy SBV55WEaling Southall & Middx3:20.222:49.610.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.84   Sam Sommerville  U23MYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni3:56.183:56.18-1.6 
24:13.08   Ollie Percival  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:05.54:05.50.2 
34:18.37   John Fielding SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:18.374:16.094.8 
44:20.62   Callum Choules  U20MNorth Devon4:10.894:10.89-1.5 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.11   Ben Lloyd  U20MYeovil/Wells City4:16.04:08.69-1.0 
24:22.01   George Kerry PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:06.904:06.90-1.7 
34:39.14   Euan Kernahan  U20MNorth Devon/Torrington4:22.574:20.866.2 
44:43.91   Theo Doran  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.744:18.78-0.2 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.19   Daniel Howells PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:04.764:01.71-3.4 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.33   Lilly Hawkins  U23WYeovil/Plymouth Uni/Wells City4:37.164:37.165.4 
25:14.42   Jessica Leane  U20WEaling Southall & Middx5:13.34:50.45.3 
36:36.89   Anne Doyle SBSENWNorth Devon/Ireland6:36.895:26.621.4 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.31   Elise Thorner  U17WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:39.684:34.101.7 
26:04.99   Fiona Kennedy SBV55WEaling Southall & Middx6:04.995:08.410.3 
36:58.66   Sophie Berry  SENWNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni5:57.15:57.016.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:23.46   Hannah Graham PBU20WYeovil12:23.4612:23.4613.6 
212:24.37   Fiona Kennedy SBV55WEaling Southall & Middx12:24.3710:28.010.3 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:47.65   Lucy Pittard  U20WYeovil13:32.3612:23.6014.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20.55   Ed Stahl PBV35MYeovil/South West Vets16:20.5516:20.553.6 
216:26.81   Alistair Smith SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District16:26.8115:58.61.9 
317:38.32   Michael Gaunt SBSENMNorth Devon/Cardiff Uni17:38.3216:15.45.7 
421:46.42   Philip York SBV50MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets21:46.4215:37.66.3 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:52.24   Dan Rickards SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District16:52.2416:15.5-0.9 
218:31.88   Robbie Hawkins  SENMYeovil/Yeovil Town18:21.1317:43.543.2