Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Battersea
19 Aug 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.3   Tom Hook SBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1:59.31:54.4-4.3 
22:01.9   Jake Berry  U20MMedway & Maidstone1:59.741:58.23-0.1 
32:02.7   Ahmed Mohamed SBSENMSerpentine/Egypt2:02.72:02.66.2 
42:08.5   James Stewart  U20MHavering2:08.212:08.210.2 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.9   James Senior  SENMCity of Norwich1:56.581:51.94-2.8 
22:03.2   Jacques Cunningham Marsh  U20MMedway & Maidstone2:00.141:57.81-2.6 
32:05.3   Bartosz Porzuczek  V35MSerpentine/Poland2:03.22:01.6-1.5 
42:10.8   Luke Soulsby  U20MHavering2:08.82:08.86.1 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.5   Alfie Bentley  SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni2:11.72:11.71.6 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.0   Iona Lake  SENWCity of Norwich2:12.72:10.7-0.2 
22:28.1   Lola Wheeler  U20WMedway & Maidstone2:24.622:15.18.5 
32:33.4   Amy Baggs SBU20WHavering2:33.42:25.97.2 
42:46.1   Ilona Bagi SBV35WSerpentine/Hungary2:46.12:41.414.2 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.5   Lucy Emmett  U17WCity of Norwich2:27.82:26.56.1 
22:42.6   Clare Davies  SENWHavering2:35.832:34.449.1 
32:45.3   Stephanie Hearn  SENWMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni2:37.52:31.47.8 
42:54.2   Catkin Shelley  V50WSerpentine/Veterans2:49.672:36.810.4 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.1   Becky West SENWSerp    
23:31.1   Camilla Allwood PBV55WSerpentine3:31.13:30.5021.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.4   Tom Hook  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:43.163:43.16-4.3 
24:13.1   Jake Berry  U20MMedway & Maidstone4:06.393:59.94-0.1 
34:16.3   Andrea Fraquelli PBSENMSerpentine/Italy4:12.154:12.150.2 
44:38.2   James Stewart  U20MHavering4:23.94:19.10.2 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.1   James Senior  SENMCity of Norwich3:53.133:53.13-2.8 
24:22.9   Jonathan Bradford SBSENMSerpentine/Australia4:22.94:03.90-0.7 
34:28.1   Tom Collins  SENMMedway & Maidstone4:14.794:00.57-2.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.0   Simon Barrett  V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds4:23.694:14.56-0.9 
24:33.0   Nathan Wilkins  SENMSerpentine4:30.414:14.1-0.2 
34:58.6   Ben Stanton PBSENMSerpentine/Birmingham Uni4:58.64:41.81.6 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.9   Lydia Hallam  U23WHavering/Birmingham Uni4:25.524:24.480.9 
24:52.3   Katie Goldsmith  U17WCity of Norwich4:42.374:42.373.4 
35:07.5   Lola Wheeler  U20WMedway & Maidstone4:54.804:44.08.5 
45:43.3   Ilona Bagi SBV35WSerpentine/Hungary5:43.35:36.6614.2 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.5   Lauren Howe  U20WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni5:12.075:01.05.2 
25:40.7   Clare Davies SBSENWHavering5:40.75:27.949.1 
35:58.7   Anne Eden PBV35WSerpentine5:58.75:58.78.8 
46:14.3   Mo Fazakerley SBV50WMedway & Maidstone6:14.36:10.412.9 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:35.0   Alexandra Magub SBSENWSerpentine6:35.06:22.0118.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:56.0   Lydia Hallam PBU23WHavering/Birmingham Uni9:56.09:56.00.9 
210:50.6   Victoria Brown  V40WSerpentine10:37.7610:37.768.8 
311:00.1   Ellie Taylor PBU17WCity of Norwich10:38.3010:38.305.5 
411:21.8   Stephanie Hearn  SENWMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni11:20.210:58.197.8 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:16.5   Lauren Howe SBU20WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni11:07.5810:45.545.2 
212:04.7   Anne Eden PBV35WSerpentine12:04.712:04.78.8 
312:06.5   Clare Davies PBSENWHavering12:06.512:06.59.1 
414:19.0   Claire Wilkins SBV35WMedway & Maidstone14:19.012:23.512.0 
3000 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:55.1   Alexandra Magub  SENWSerpentine13:36.813:26.818.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:40.1   Tewelde Menges  U23MMedway & Maidstone15:34.115:22.3-3.0 
216:20.1   Jonathan Bradford  SENMSerpentine/Australia15:47.015:47.0-0.7 
316:25.6   Jon Quint SBV40MCity of Norwich/Southampton16:25.615:59.661.4 
418:50.6   Euan Harlow PBU23MHavering18:50.618:50.64.3 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20.5   Simon Barrett SBV40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds16:01.215:33.70-0.9 
216:40.9   Mark Wilkins  V35MMedway & Maidstone16:32.616:05.97-0.8 
318:02.2   Lawrence Wade  V40MCity of Norwich17:09.117:09.11.5 
419:54.2   Graham Hogan SBV40MHavering '90 Joggers/Havering19:54.216:28.24.9 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:45.7   Nathan Wilkins SBSENMSerpentine16:45.716:17.7-0.2