Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Stevenage
15 Apr 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.47Joshua Hulse SBU17MIpswich1:52.71:52.72.2 
21:57.27Ben Murphy  U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.421:48.84-5.1 
31:59.52Finn Hutton  U20MHavering1:55.801:53.810.2 
42:02.76Thomas Sloan SBSENMStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni2:02.762:02.111.7 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.44Jamie Brown SBU23MTonbridge1:58.421:58.424.9 
22:05.06Jack Grady PBU17MIpswich2:01.32:00.291.3 
32:06.56James Beddall  U20MStevenage & North Herts2:03.522:03.5214.3 
42:07.87Paul Kavanagh SBSENMHavering2:07.872:02.210.2 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.2Toby Emm  U17MTonbridge2:00.721:57.96-0.8 
22:13.8Luke Soulsby  U20MHavering2:08.82:08.89.9 
32:15.4Matthew Snowdon  U17MIpswich2:03.61:54.9-4.3 
42:22.2Adrian Wise PBU17MTonbridge2:22.22:22.228.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.22Alice Ralph SBU20WTonbridge2:24.222:14.5313.4 
22:28.60Chloe Vernon-Hamilton SBSENWStevenage & North Herts/Brunel Uni London/Herts Phoenix2:27.412:24.2123.8 
32:35.83Clare Davies SBSENWHavering2:35.832:34.4410.1 
42:37.87Grace Linford-Wood  U17WIpswich2:37.42:27.611.7 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.84Hannah Czarnowski SBU23WTonbridge2:31.842:17.7821.8 
22:35.40Erin Oliver  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:31.62:31.0018.2 
32:46.28Georgia Phillips  U20WHavering2:39.22:39.222.8 
42:56.68Lauren Ramsey  U23WIpswich2:53.692:35.819.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.12Tom Cox  SENMTonbridge4:17.93:53.534.8 
24:34.19Adel Hamed  U20MIpswich/Eritrea4:16.54:16.510.0 
34:39.12James Stewart  U20MHavering4:23.94:13.94-0.7 
44:49.90Liam Gregory  U20MStevenage & North Herts4:47.94:38.6715.4 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.36Daniel Bradley SBSENMTonbridge4:35.363:58.9-2.5 
24:37.38Jack Grady PBU17MIpswich4:29.94:21.51.3 
34:49.90Ian Anthony SBV35MHavering4:49.904:39.6211.1 
45:21.05James Beddall  U20MStevenage & North Herts4:35.274:30.914.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:54.50Mark Godbold  V50MIpswich5:41.65:41.611.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.75Vicky Smith SBSENWHavering/Birmingham Uni5:16.754:44.611.8 
25:23.76Maria Heslop  V45WTonbridge5:10.464:56.145.9 
35:48.47Sarah Feely  U23WStevenage & North Herts5:40.25:13.823.6 
45:57.20Lauren Ramsey SBU23WIpswich5:57.205:15.219.7 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.63Elizabeth Heslop PBU17WTonbridge5:41.635:24.58.6 
26:03.97Lisa Barber SBU20WStevenage & North Herts6:03.975:46.325.1 
36:11.08Emily James PBU20WHavering6:08.76:08.724.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:34.12Vicky Smith SBSENWHavering/Birmingham Uni11:34.1210:19.211.8 
211:45.55Sasha Humphries PBV40WTonbridge11:30.111:30.110.1 
311:45.98Marian Patten  U17WIpswich11:28.711:28.719.9 
412:43.44Helen Cairns SBV40WStevenage & North Herts12:43.4412:17.412.6 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:58.08Stephanie Puxty  U17WTonbridge11:37.711:37.79.1 
213:04.59Sarah Feely PBU23WStevenage & North Herts13:04.5913:04.5923.6 
314:58.86Mandy Godbold SBV45WIpswich14:58.8614:18.5521.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:31.88Rob Warner  V35MHavering15:27.7515:18.3-2.4 
216:17.41Daniel Bradley  SENMTonbridge16:13.015:29.68-2.5 
316:33.11Adel Hamed PBU20MIpswich/Eritrea16:33.1116:33.1110.0 
417:21.64Daniel Poulton SBSENMStevenage & North Herts17:21.6415:50.54.4 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41.66Ben Reynolds  V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans16:05.2114:28-0.8 
217:12.60Ian Anthony  V35MHavering17:11.816:38.411.1 
318:52.09Joshua Thompson SBU23MIpswich18:52.0918:05.86.0 
422:22.90Paul Pickard  V45MStevenage & North Herts22:20.020:27.7013.8