Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Bromley
19 Aug 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.93   Luca Chiossone  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni2:00.291:54.532.3 
22:06.29   Christopher Tuck PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London2:06.292:06.292.6 
32:09.06   Stephen Headley SBU23MBedford & County/Leicester Uni2:09.062:05.70.1 
42:18.02   Nick Andrews  V45MHarrow2:07.772:07.00.4 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.70   Jack Messenger  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.401:57.734.5 
22:09.51   Prince Reid  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:05.02:01.86-1.4 
32:16.13   Andrew Cohen-Wray  V40MBedford & County/Eastern Masters2:13.092:09.457.9 
42:24.36   Damian Nevins  V35MHarrow2:06.552:00.71-3.0 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.94   Jack Ladhams  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.931:59.5615.6 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.12   Lauren Russell SBU20WBedford & County/East London U2:17.122:11.6321.0 
22:17.74   Niamh Bridson Hubbard SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni2:17.742:11.361.9 
32:28.24   Charlotte Ragan PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.242:28.244.6 
42:33.68   Rachel Ayrton  U20WHarrow2:29.82:29.816.2 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.80   Jessica Keene SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.802:12.444.5 
22:36.95   Diana Chalmers  U23WBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:25.372:20.57.3 
32:41.43   Anya Freely  U17WHarrow2:40.82:32.039.0 
42:42.99   Hannah Reed SBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.992:30.2312.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.82   Harry Richardson PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:16.824:16.82-4.2 
24:19.41   Lewis Mills  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:07.554:06.61-2.1 
34:55.85   Glen Wright Colopy PBSENMHarrow/Oxford Uni/United States4:55.854:55.859.6 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.22   Callum Myatt  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:19.594:04.19-1.6 
24:26.67   Javier Molina  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:16.64:16.67.0 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.84   Robert Suckling PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:29.844:29.845.0 
25:03.77   Jack Hempstead  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:56.74:39.695.8 
35:13.58   Richard Byford  SENMBlackheath & Bromley4:57.924:57.926.0 
45:15.38   Mike Hickey PBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:15.385:11.16.1Click your Clock logo
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.00   Jessica Keene  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:35.024:29.694.5 
24:50.83   Jo Wilkinson SBV40WBedford & County4:49.744:21.155.5 
34:52.32   Rebecca Poole PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.324:51.337.8 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.01   Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni4:34.964:23.551.9 
25:09.97   Rose Abbott  U17WBedford & County4:53.064:53.068.6 
35:11.91   Charlotte Ragan  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.465:01.844.6 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.12   Rebecca Sleap SBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:04.124:54.275.8 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:45.14   Maddie Deadman  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:08.3010:08.302.9 
210:59.64   Lauren Nichols  U20WBedford & County10:50.110:50.15.0 
311:09.08   Amy Leach  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:03.4110:40.05.4 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:26.40   Emma Rowland PBSENWBlackheath & Bromley11:26.4011:11.6711.8 
211:48.74   Lucy-Mae Shepherd  U17WBedford & County11:13.8310:59.006.6 
313:33.91   Linda van der Wel  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants12:30.011:08.219.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11.10   William Ruiz  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni16:00.815:21.42-1.0 
216:22.39   Stephen Headley  U23MBedford & County/Leicester Uni16:04.216:04.20.1 
316:44.91   Glen Wright Colopy PBSENMHarrow/Oxford Uni/United States16:44.9116:44.919.6 
417:45.10   Neil Brown PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:45.1017:45.105.2Click your Clock logo
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48.05   Craig Emmerson  SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni16:39.816:00.67-0.9 
217:36.09   Jim Cooper  V40MHarrow/Met Police16:21.715:37.300.0 
317:54.86   Marco Arcuri SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley17:54.8616:41.990.9 
420:52.48   Ray Gartland PBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:52.4820:52.4810.0