Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Bedford
21 May 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.2   Alex Hampson  U20MNene Valley1:57.231:55.35-3.5 
21:59.3   Thomas Powell  SENMBedford & County1:56.811:56.812.9 
32:09.7   Scott Brewer  SENMThames Valley2:07.82:07.85.7 
42:11.4   Oliver Henry PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.42:11.414.2 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.3   William Forster  U20MBedford & County1:58.771:58.7710.0 
22:14.7   Rio Chilvers  U20MNene Valley2:14.02:09.013.8 
32:16.3   Louis Marriott PBU23MThames Valley2:14.02:14.014.4 
42:25.1   Steven Tuttle SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.12:03.26-0.4 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.1   Megan Ellison  U20WNene Valley2:12.212:12.218.0 
22:17.6   Tabatha Walford  U20WBedford & County2:16.082:15.475.5 
32:32.0   Corinne Nurse  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:28.112:21.344.1 
42:33.1   Arianna Alonso Bizzi PBU17WThames Valley2:33.12:33.113.8 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.2   Megan Middleton SBU20WBedford & County2:26.22:21.717.9 
22:30.7   Amber Park  U17WNene Valley2:23.42:18.585.3 
32:34.5   Ashleigh Harewood SBU20WThames Valley2:34.52:25.623.3 
42:49.6   Michelle Simonds SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.62:17.832.7 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2   Bonnie Murphy PBU20WBedford & County2:28.22:28.211.5 
22:34.4   Francesca Worrall  U20WBedford & County2:25.662:19.917.2 
32:48.3   Emma Smith PBU17WBedford & County2:39.92:39.99.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.2   Matt Bray  U23MBedford & County4:00.003:47.91-4.2 
24:04.9   Aaron Hunt PBU17MNene Valley4:01.723:59.50-2.6 
34:19.1   James Tuttle SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.784:02.70-3.4 
44:27.8   Abdiqadir Mohamed  U20MThames Valley4:20.04:04.26-3.4 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.2   Jack Goodwin SBSENMBedford & County/Florida State Uni4:04.23:53.462.2 
24:18.8   Sam Hunt  SENMNene Valley4:13.14:06.011.2 
34:38.8   Stephen Herring SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.034:31.12-0.3 
44:42.4   Calum Nicol PBSENMThames Valley4:42.44:42.4-0.5 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.0   Jamie Viney SBU20MBedford & County4:22.04:21.057.6 
14:47.2   Peter Hickman  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:43.64:40.95.1 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.5   Lauren Nichols SBU20WBedford & County4:49.834:49.835.5 
24:52.4   Lara Bromilow SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:52.44:35.023.0 
34:56.5   Emma Randall  SENWNene Valley4:55.894:55.897.6 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.1   Anna Vinnicombe PBU20WBedford & County4:55.14:55.112.9 
24:58.2   Montana Edghill SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.64:55.57.5 
36:22.3   Saskia Hunt SBU20WNene Valley6:22.35:42.526.9 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.9   Josie Smith  U20WBedford & County5:02.324:56.716.9 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:04.6   Graham Jones PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:04.69:03.53-1.6 
29:06.4   Andrew Headley SBU23MBedford & County/Kent Uni9:06.48:52.64-1.6 
39:07.0   Toby Clyde PBU23MThames Valley/Oxford Uni9:07.09:07.07.3 
49:28.1   Michael Channing PBSENMNene Valley9:15.38:58.56-2.9 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.0   William Mullins SBU20MBedford & County9:09.08:53.701.0 
29:14.4   Steven Tuttle  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes8:54.298:51.14-0.4 
39:34.4   Calum Nicol PBSENMThames Valley9:34.49:34.4-0.5 
410:10.2   James Macdonald PBV35MNene Valley10:10.210:10.24.7 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25.6   Ryan Ward PBU20MBedford & County9:25.69:25.68.2 
29:45.6   Robert Hickman PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes9:45.69:11.63-0.3 
310:04.0   Galen Butler SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes10:04.09:40.631.5 
410:10.7   Steve Norris  V45MThames Valley10:04.49:21.83.5 
510:53.5   Sean Beard  V50MNene Valley10:22.89:38.65.1 
611:03.6   Paul Woodgate  V40MThames Valley10:43.5810:41.234.7 
712:09.5   Barry Warne  V55MNene Valley11:58.2911:08.87.3 
 
5000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:25.9   Lara Bromilow SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:25.917:17.783.0 
218:29.2   Stephanie Ainley PBSENWThames Valley18:29.218:29.24.8 
319:35.6   Ruth Jones PBV35WNene Valley/Cambridge & Coleridge19:33.619:33.610.3 
421:17.8   Kirsty Thompson PBSENWBedford & County21:17.821:17.821.7 
5000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:50.6   Nicky Morgan SBV45WNene Valley/Peterborough20:50.619:27.0113.4 
221:23.8   Lisa Da Silva  SENWThames Valley20:40.917:15.284.4 
321:46.5   Di Baldwin SBV60WMarshall Milton Keynes21:46.521:05.6211.2Click your Clock logo