North of England League Division 2E
Hexham
4 Jun 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.28Alistair Douglass PBSENMMorpeth1:57.421:54.32-1.8 
21:59.61Adam Pratt  SENMTynedale1:58.751:56.7-1.1 
32:01.03Eddie Hunter  U17MLeeds City1:57.981:48.58-2.3 
42:01.48Sam Tyers PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1:58.771:52.7212.0 
52:05.67Conner Craig-Jackson  U23MSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni2:04.742:01.520.6 
62:18.82Ewan Waite T38/F38  U23MGateshead2:16.12:16.117.7 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.63Alex Bellew SBSENMLeeds City/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon2:06.632:02.211.2 
22:07.16Joe Dowd  U17MMorpeth2:01.32:01.328.9 
32:13.11Alexander Stewart  U20MSkyrac2:07.252:04.5-3.2 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.38Emma Wortley  U23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:15.802:15.8029.6 
22:30.70Susan Partridge PBV35WLeeds City2:30.702:30.7022.0 
32:32.02Amy Francis  U20WSkyrac2:23.32:22.5524.9 
42:36.80Ella Duffield PBU17WMorpeth2:29.52:29.523.3 
52:40.71Jo Clarkson SBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Tynedale2:40.712:31.310.8 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.32Elizabeth Stewart SBU17WSkyrac2:25.52:25.58.6 
22:39.79Hannah Pountney PBU17WMorpeth2:39.792:39.7939.8 
32:41.22Jasmine Couchman PBU17WTynedale2:41.222:41.2212.5 
42:50.35Rebecca Palmer  U23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:36.82:32.034.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.19Nick Hooker  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:55.713:46.490.3 
24:17.46Thomas Joyce  U20MTynedale4:15.63:50.710.1 
34:18.85Conner Craig-Jackson  U23MSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni4:11.984:11.9820.6 
44:20.38James Cripwell  U23MGateshead4:17.44:12.38-0.8 
54:28.35Alistair Douglass  SENMMorpeth4:09.103:58.23-1.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.38Alex Bellew  SENMLeeds City/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon4:02.03:59.761.2 
24:25.63Cameron Grey  U17MTynedale4:22.74:15.9618.2 
34:41.90Alexander Stewart  U20MSkyrac4:26.454:09.74-3.2 
44:42.51Mark Snowball SBSENMMorpeth4:42.514:29.262.1 
55:34.90Conrad Franks SBSENMGateshead5:34.904:15.1-2.1 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.52Susan Partridge SBV35WLeeds City4:53.524:36.2322.0 
25:03.07Amy Francis  U20WSkyrac4:50.554:50.5524.9 
35:26.39Jo Clarkson SBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Tynedale5:26.395:03.710.8 
46:05.77Abby Sheldon SBU20WMorpeth6:05.775:08.541.9 
56:36.00AN Other SENWM'bro    
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.05Elizabeth Stewart  U17WSkyrac4:50.664:50.668.6 
25:56.70Jasmine Couchman SBU17WTynedale5:56.705:17.312.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:07.85Hannah Brown SBU23WSkyrac/Manchester Uni10:07.859:40.437.4 
210:14.87Susan Partridge SBV35WLeeds City10:14.879:19.1822.0 
311:40.29Gracie Hufton PBU17WMorpeth11:29.211:19.426.0 
412:16.06Bethan Nitsch PBU17WTynedale12:16.0612:16.0644.5 
513:53.59AN Other SENWM'bro    
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:30.31Stephanie Scott SBV45WTynedale12:30.3111:33.519.1 
213:07.15Eve McGuire  SENWSkyrac12:49.5212:49.5235.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:31.70Thomas Straughan PBSENMMorpeth15:31.7015:31.7011.2 
216:07.30Conrad Franks SBSENMGateshead16:07.3015:55.67-2.1 
316:24.40Mike Burrett SBV40MLeeds City16:24.4014:58.29-2.0 
417:27.50Andy McCue  V40MSkyrac17:06.9417:06.943.9 
517:48.90Andrew Green  V50MTynedale17:20.9717:14.97.7 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12.20Steven Medd  V35MGateshead16:59.1616:42.21.3 
219:01.70Jaycee Shotton SBU20MTynedale19:01.7018:05.611.3 
320:37.90Darren Parker  V45MSkyrac20:31.518:48.821.7