North of England League Division 2EC
Hull
5 Aug 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.4   Joe Wilkinson SBU23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni1:57.41:55.12-5.3 
21:57.5   Jack Thorp PBSENMBingley/West Yorkshire Schs1:57.51:57.56.8 
31:59.0   Mike Tanner SBSENMSheffield RC/Rotherham1:59.01:56.74-3.6 
42:02.8   Kyle Foster  U20MKingston upon Hull1:59.31:59.32.7 
52:07.4   Jacob Buckley  U17MChesterfield2:00.132:00.133.8 
62:30.0   Matthew Adlington SBV35MScunthorpe2:30.02:22.926.1 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.6   Ryan Page SBU23MLincoln Wellington2:00.61:54.101.0 
22:01.4   Oliver Newton  U23MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students1:58.591:58.59-2.9 
32:03.4   Tommy Thorp  U20MBingley2:03.12:03.19.8 
42:04.2   Joseph Massingham  U20MRotherham2:03.92:03.9-3.6 
52:37.2   Jamie Cook  U20MScunthorpe2:29.52:21.817.9 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.3   Mya Taylor  U17WRotherham2:16.272:16.277.2 
22:26.8   Jessica Cappleman  U23WKingston upon Hull2:25.62:20.07.4 
32:35.0   Amy Rockall PBV35WLincoln Wellington2:35.02:35.010.0 
42:41.0   Lucy Ellis  U17WScunthorpe2:36.62:36.615.7 
52:54.2   Alana Gill  SENWBingley2:44.82:40.316.9 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.9   Emma Jane Ball  U17WRotherham2:19.442:15.084.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.8   Harry Powell  U23MKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni4:00.224:00.223.0 
24:16.0   Joseph Massingham  U20MRotherham4:08.04:08.0-3.6 
34:16.9   Luke Stonehewer  U17MScunthorpe4:08.884:08.883.1 
44:32.0   Michael Nott PBU20MLincoln Wellington4:32.04:32.07.8 
54:35.5   Elliot Meylan SBU17MChesterfield4:35.54:31.16.9 
64:40.5   Jack Thorp  SENMBingley/West Yorkshire Schs4:07.774:07.776.8 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.9   Jack Brothwell  U20MKingston upon Hull4:02.234:02.236.4 
24:18.8   Gareth Sampson SBV35MRotherham4:18.84:14.4-1.8 
34:43.0   Tommy Thorp SBU20MBingley4:43.04:35.39.8 
45:23.4   Harry Baxter  U23MLincoln Wellington/Coventry Uni4:09.804:09.690.5 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.6   Sophie Cowper  SENWRotherham/Notts4:34.654:32.292.7 
24:50.3   Ellie Thorpe PBSENWLincoln Wellington4:50.34:49.2911.9 
35:27.3   Jessica Cappleman SBU23WKingston upon Hull5:27.35:25.17.4 
45:35.3   Lucy Ellis  U17WScunthorpe5:27.15:27.115.7 
56:01.9   Emma Green  V40WBingley5:42.95:21.413.8 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.9   Zara Knappy  U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven4:33.134:31.212.6 
25:03.5   Madeleine Wood  U17WLincoln Wellington4:59.74:59.518.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:22.2   Stephanie Burns  SENWRotherham10:13.110:06.107.0 
210:40.5   Laura Kaye PBSENWLincoln Wellington/Durham Uni10:40.510:14.02.3 
312:29.0   Emma Green  V40WBingley11:50.011:00.613.8 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:21.2   AN Other         
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:22.4   Joe Wilkinson  U23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni14:19.6314:06.56-5.3 
215:38.3   Baldvin Magnusson PBU20MKingston upon Hull15:38.314:14.14-4.7 
315:57.1   Aidan Johnson  SENMRotherham15:38.6115:36.43-0.9 
417:42.3   Gary Crompton  SENMScunthorpe16:58.116:09.51.5 
518:44.9   Ian Monaghan  V45MChesterfield/North Derbyshire18:18.0816:34.25.1 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56.3   Philip Hoole  V35MRotherham16:37.5514:48.511.4 
219:16.9   Chris Healey SENMKuH