North of England League Division 1 External Results
Wigan
9 Jul 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.9Oliver Stringer  SENMWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni1:58.431:57.029.1 
21:59.8Elliott Cheesman PBU23MSheffield & Dearne1:59.81:59.85.6 
31:59.9Declan Neary  U23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix1:55.371:52.88-3.9 
42:00.2Steff Farley  SENMWest Cheshire/Loughborough Students1:57.211:57.067.4 
52:03.1Elliott Roberts  U23MPreston1:56.251:56.2517.0 
62:13.4Liam Grosse SBU17MWakefield2:13.42:10.8021.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.8Jack Dee-Ingham  U17MWigan & District1:57.221:53.061.2 
22:02.2Joseph Morrison  U20MWest Cheshire1:59.401:49.21-5.1 
32:04.1Matthew Lloyd SBSENMPreston2:03.341:58.406.5 
42:04.7Daniel Franks SBU23MWakefield2:04.71:54.45-3.2 
52:08.8Oskar Fraser-Krauss  U20MCity of York2:01.661:56.058.5 
62:15.7Simon Reid SBV35MSheffield & Dearne2:15.72:12.07.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.6Beth Ansell  SENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:07.932:06.200.2 
22:16.9India Elliott PBU20WWakefield2:16.92:16.94.4 
32:18.5Becky Wilkinson  SENWCity of York2:17.962:15.2211.8 
42:19.2Sarah McDonald  SENWWigan & District/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:16.712:13.6815.2 
52:22.3Issy Clarke PBU17WWest Cheshire2:22.32:21.4517.1 
62:24.7Emma Fulton  U17WPreston2:21.452:16.4911.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.2Elizabeth Wilkinson SBU17WSheffield & Dearne2:17.282:14.8622.1 
22:24.8Sophie Elsden  U20WWigan & District2:23.92:23.913.3 
32:26.0Olivia-Jade Garratt  U17WPreston2:22.332:22.3324.9 
42:35.1Eleanor Robinson SBV45WWest Cheshire2:35.12:33.010.5 
52:40.6Hayley McAteer  U20WWakefield2:35.12:33.3310.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.9Daniel Bebbington  U23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni3:50.253:41.62-4.6 
24:13.4Mark Bostock  U20MWakefield4:00.963:49.25-4.2 
34:15.8Samuel Roberts PBU17MSheffield & Dearne4:15.84:02.39-2.5 
44:16.6Jack Dee-Ingham  U17MWigan & District4:12.743:55.751.2 
54:18.5Ethan Greenland  U20MWest Cheshire4:15.24:15.28.5 
64:19.4Luca Parker PBU17MCity of York4:15.434:00.623.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.0Matthew Hill PBU17MWakefield4:14.664:01.652.9 
24:24.2David Byrne  U17MSheffield & Dearne4:17.214:17.210.2 
34:28.2Oliver Stringer PBSENMWigan & District/Edge Hill Uni4:28.24:28.29.1 
44:30.9Joseph Morrison  U20MWest Cheshire4:19.73:47.18-5.1 
54:31.7Matthew Fazakerley  U17MPreston4:24.584:02.261.5 
64:33.5Mark Cage SBSENMCity of York4:29.994:18.20-0.8 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.0Beth Ansell SBSENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni4:45.04:23.040.2 
24:48.0Grace Maddox  U23WPreston/Leeds Uni4:36.954:27.1714.9 
34:58.8Issy Clarke  U17WWest Cheshire4:53.04:51.517.1 
45:07.4Becky Wilkinson  SENWCity of York4:55.294:45.4111.8 
55:08.3Sophie Elsden  U20WWigan & District5:01.454:53.8313.3 
65:49.2Hayley McAteer  U20WWakefield5:21.345:21.3410.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:40.8Sarah Elsden  U17WWigan & District5:24.45:01.0011.8 
26:33.9Lisa Davies  V45WWest Cheshire5:55.65:45.221.5 
36:54.5Lynsie Whyke SBV35WWakefield/Northern Masters6:54.55:45.939.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:13.6Vicky Bryant PBV35WWigan Phoenix11:13.611:13.65.4 
211:52.0Becky Wilkinson SBSENWCity of York11:52.011:06.011.8 
312:04.0Eleanor Robinson  V45WWest Cheshire11:48.611:48.610.5 
412:14.4Hayley McAteer  U20WWakefield11:46.711:46.710.4 
512:17.0Emma Hargreaves SBU23WPreston12:17.011:07.718.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:10.7Sarah Elsden  U17WWigan & District12:08.911:30.3611.8 
213:46.2Lisa Davies  V45WWest Cheshire12:56.012:10.821.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:09.4Iraitz Arrospide  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni/Spain14:50.0114:14.73-2.6 
215:38.9Joshua Schofield PBU20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Doncaster15:38.914:39.480.5 
316:34.8David Rigby  SENMSalford H15:26.915:04.850.0 
417:22.0Andy Kaufman  V35MWigan & District17:00.516:43.73.0 
517:35.4Stephen Tilford  V35MWakefield17:18.417:07.66.9 
618:30.3Mark Davies  V40MWest Cheshire17:36.417:34.54.2 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20.7James Gray  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:17.0514:59.0312.3 
217:22.6James Tucker  U20MCity of York17:14.016:01.43-2.7 
317:59.8Chris Ward SBSENMWakefield17:59.816:24.64.0 
418:15.9Steve Hallas  V40MPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters18:10.115:17.63.3 
519:08.4Andrew Carter  V45MWest Cheshire17:43.017:16.25.3 
619:25.9Darren Meadows-Jackson  V40MWigan & District18:45.818:45.813.1