Southern Counties Senior Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
2 Jul 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.64Sean Hall  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester1:53.251:51.446.3 
21:55.78Ramone Martinez-Rodney  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:55.511:55.5112.5 
31:56.28Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge1:55.301:53.67-0.7 
41:56.55Paul Scanlan  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:54.371:53.478.3 
51:59.22Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni1:54.261:53.10-0.7 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.20Ben Brunswick  U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:53.971:50.46-4.0 
21:59.52Finn Hutton  U20MHavering1:55.801:53.812.1 
32:00.20Ed Hickman Casey  SENMEastbourne/Durham Uni/Crawley/Highgate1:56.491:54.3013.7 
42:02.01Thomas Walker  SENMCity of Portsmouth1:57.001:56.29-1.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.42Helena Corbin SBSENWWoking/Herne Hill/Herne Hill2:13.422:11.445.4 
22:17.32Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.4311.1 
32:18.39Elizabeth Bentham  U17WLuton2:14.232:14.0512.9 
42:23.38Annabel Carter  SENWInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students2:17.352:16.573.8 
52:27.22Anna Whitfield SBSENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London2:27.222:20.3110.3 
62:30.33Rosie Upton  U23WWinchester/Brunel Uni London2:23.642:20.896.9 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.92Rosa Serafini  SENWLondon Heathside/Canada2:16.182:11.565.1 
22:17.88Sarah Grover  SENWDacorum/York Uni2:17.362:13.082.9 
32:20.24Briony Walsh PBSENWAshford AC2:19.72:18.076.5 
42:21.16Sarah Kingston PBSENWSouthampton2:20.22:18.943.8 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.43Dane Blomquist PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.433:57.43-1.0 
23:57.50Tom Butler PBU20MBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet3:57.503:52.90-4.6 
33:59.58Charlie Everest PBU20MChelmsford3:59.583:59.581.8 
44:01.86Matthew Gordon  SENMHavant/City of Portsmouth3:59.193:58.625.4 
54:02.58James Wooldridge  U23MLondon Heathside/East Anglia Uni3:59.633:59.63-2.9 
64:03.40Ed Hickman Casey SBSENMEastbourne/Durham Uni/Crawley/Highgate4:01.733:55.5613.7 
74:03.50Marshall Smith PBU20MAshford AC4:03.504:01.1-3.9 
84:06.03Darren Blackwell SBU23MChelmsford4:06.034:03.987.3 
94:06.34Zack Lahlal PBU23MCity of Portsmouth/Victory4:06.344:06.346.9 
104:09.21Benjamin West  U17MBicester4:06.013:40.82-5.1 
114:10.23Sebastian Cirillo  SENMEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Brighton & Hove/Italy4:07.974:07.97-1.7 
124:18.35Reuben Hoyte  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Runnymede4:15.484:09.3-2.0 
134:18.56Matt Reed  SENMWalton4:17.394:14.42.7 
144:30.42Will Morris  SENMBarnet4:23.44:21.151.0 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.86Fiona de Mauny SBSENWWalton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles4:37.864:36.071.9 
24:39.15Rhiannon Dunlop  SENWCity of Portsmouth4:36.024:35.253.7 
34:40.13Jo Locker SBV40WWalton/Veterans4:40.134:35.5110.9 
44:41.97Maisie Grice PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.974:20.250.4 
54:45.43Ula Cartwright-Finch PBV35WLondon Heathside4:43.234:43.239.1 
64:50.09Sarah Lackman PBSENWAbingdon4:47.34:47.317.0 
74:57.27Rachel Broome  U20WChelmsford4:51.544:51.548.2 
84:59.46Gabija Rasiukeviciute PBSENWInvicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuania4:58.854:58.8510.6 
95:08.57Molly Hawkins PBU20WCambridge H5:08.575:08.5716.1 
105:09.78Anna Whitfield  SENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London4:57.894:42.0910.3 
 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:44.24Liz Davies PBV35WSpringfield9:44.249:44.241.3 
29:45.32Caroline Hoyte SBV45WArena 80/Worthing9:45.329:28.93.6 
39:53.90Jen Granger PBSENWSouthampton9:53.909:51.551.4 
410:29.41Rachel Gifford  SENWWorthing/Brunel Uni London10:19.8910:03.592.0 
510:30.61Ellie Monks  SENWSouthampton10:15.4310:08.032.5 
610:40.90Sophie Sheldrake  SENWHighgate10:29.2410:24.411.2 
710:42.93Nancy Scott  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District10:20.299:44.511.0 
810:51.49Anna Weston  U20WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni10:31.6410:16.746.6 
910:57.75Julia Wedmore SBSENWHerne Hill10:57.7510:36.183.7 
1011:12.63Amy Leach  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:03.4110:40.06.7 
1111:48.89Hayley Pegg  SENWChelmsford/Brentwood RC11:00.6210:39.0113.1 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:01.07Ben Cole SBSENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon14:46.614:33.75-4.5 
215:03.66Ben Toomer SBSENMHercules Wimbledon14:46.9914:25.02-4.2 
315:16.89Andrew Brooker PBSENMLondon Heathside15:13.9615:13.965.7 
415:17.63Frederick Slemeck  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants14:47.8714:36.42-4.3 
515:31.18Robert Thompson  SENMHillingdon15:27.214:37.74-4.0 
615:34.83Darren Southcott  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies15:23.0215:23.020.7 
715:35.29Zack Lahlal PBU23MCity of Portsmouth/Victory15:35.2915:35.296.9 
815:37.30Richard Waldron PBSENMSouthampton15:37.3015:15.5-0.4 
915:43.75Alexander LeprĂȘtre  SENMBarnet15:28.8914:27.23-5.6 
1015:43.82Matt Coffey PBSENMSouthampton15:43.8215:23.510.7Click your Clock logo
1115:59.69Ashley Humphreys  SENMEastbourne15:51.0615:33.214.2 
1216:06.97Neil Phillips  V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni15:04.6314:45.75-1.5 
1316:18.36Thomas Wright  U23MBexley/Medway Uni16:02.2415:10.020.2 
1416:21.39Alex Miell-Ingram  U20MRadley/Loughborough Students16:21.114:37.29-3.5 
1516:50.97Samuel Cornforth PBSENMSpringfield16:50.9716:50.97-0.3 
1616:59.39Richard Jones SBSENMEastbourne16:48.016:03.40.6 
1717:01.43Alex Manton PBV35MSpringfield17:01.4316:31.3-0.7