Southern Counties Senior Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
2 Jul 17
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.64   Sean Hall  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester1:53.251:51.442.2 
21:55.78   Ramone Martinez-Rodney  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:55.511:55.512.0 
31:56.28   Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge1:55.301:53.92-3.0 
41:56.55   Paul Scanlan  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni London/Irelan1:54.371:53.47-1.5 
51:59.22   Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni1:54.261:53.10-3.4 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.20   Ben Brunswick  U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:53.971:50.46-3.9 
21:59.52   Finn Hutton  U20MHavering1:55.801:53.81-3.3 
32:00.20   Ed Hickman Casey  SENMEastbourne/Durham Uni/Crawley/Highgate1:56.491:54.303.1 
42:02.01   Thomas Walker  SENMCity of Portsmouth1:57.001:56.29-2.5 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.42   Helena Corbin SBSENWWoking/Herne Hill/Herne Hill2:13.422:11.442.7 
22:17.32   Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.432.3 
32:18.39   Elizabeth Bentham  U17WLuton2:14.232:14.052.9 
42:23.38   Annabel Carter  SENWInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students2:17.352:17.354.3 
52:27.22   Anna Whitfield SBSENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London2:27.222:20.3110.7 
62:30.33   Rosie Upton  U23WWinchester/Brunel Uni London2:23.642:20.896.2 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.92   Rosa Serafini  SENWLondon Heathside/Canada2:16.182:15.432.7 
22:17.88   Sarah Grover  SENWDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:17.362:13.081.9 
32:20.24   Briony Walsh PBSENWAshford AC2:19.72:18.93.9 
42:21.16   Sarah Kingston PBSENWSouthampton2:20.22:20.23.4 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.43   Dane Blomquist PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.433:57.43-3.4 
23:57.50   Thomas Butler PBU20MBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet3:57.503:52.90-3.7 
33:59.58   Charlie Everest PBU20MChelmsford3:59.583:59.58-1.8 
44:01.86   Matthew Gordon  SENMHavant/City of Portsmouth3:59.193:58.62-1.5 
54:02.58   James Wooldridge  U23MLondon Heathside/East Anglia Uni3:59.633:59.631.5 
64:03.40   Ed Hickman Casey SBSENMEastbourne/Durham Uni/Crawley/Highgate4:01.733:55.563.1 
74:03.50   Marshall Smith PBU20MAshford AC4:03.504:03.50-2.6 
84:06.03   Darren Blackwell SBU23MChelmsford4:06.034:03.98-2.7 
94:06.34   Zack Lahlal PBU23MCity of Portsmouth/Victory4:06.344:06.342.7 
104:09.21   Benjamin West  U17MBicester4:06.013:57.78-3.1 
114:10.23   Sebastian Cirillo  SENMEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Brighton & Hove/Italy4:07.974:07.97-1.4 
124:18.35   Reuben Hoyte  U20MBrighton Phoenix4:15.484:15.48-1.5 
134:18.56   Matt Reed  SENMWalton4:17.394:14.43.3 
144:30.42   Will Morris  SENMBarnet4:23.44:21.153.2 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.86   Fiona de Mauny SBSENWWalton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles4:37.864:36.070.9 
24:39.15   Rhiannon Dunlop  SENWCity of Portsmouth4:36.024:35.252.9 
34:40.13   Jo Locker SBV40WWalton/Veterans4:40.134:35.515.0 
44:41.97   Maisie Grice PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.974:32.812.2 
54:45.43   Ula Cartwright-Finch PBV35WLondon Heathside4:43.234:43.232.7 
64:50.09   Sarah Lackman PBSENWAbingdon4:47.34:47.39.4 
74:57.27   Rachel Broome  U20WChelmsford4:51.544:51.547.3 
84:59.46   Gabija Rasiukeviciute PBSENWInvicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuania4:58.854:58.859.1 
95:08.57   Molly Hawkins PBU20WCambridge H5:08.575:08.578.1 
105:09.78   Anna Whitfield  SENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London4:57.894:42.0910.7 
 
3000 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:44.24   Liz Davies PBV35WSpringfield9:44.249:44.241.9 
29:45.32   Caroline Hoyte SBV45WArena 80/Worthing9:45.329:28.93.6 
39:53.90   Jen Elkins PBSENWSouthampton9:53.909:51.550.7 
410:29.41   Rachel Gifford  SENWWorthing/Brunel Uni London10:19.8910:19.894.9 
510:30.61   Ellie Monks  SENWSouthampton10:15.4310:08.034.7 
610:40.90   Sophie Sheldrake  SENWHighgate10:29.2410:24.49.6 
710:42.93   Nancy Scott  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District10:20.299:54.624.2 
810:51.49   Anna Weston  U20WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni10:31.6410:16.744.7 
910:57.75   Julia Wedmore SBSENWHerne Hill10:57.7510:36.1810.9 
1011:12.63   Amy Leach  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:03.4110:40.05.9 
1111:48.89   Hayley Pegg  SENWChelmsford/Brentwood Running Club11:00.6210:39.018.0 
 
5000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:01.07   Ben Cole SBSENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon14:46.614:33.75-3.8 
215:03.66   Ben Toomer SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Imperial College14:46.9914:37.54-3.7 
315:16.89   Andrew Brooker PBSENMLondon Heathside15:13.9615:13.96-2.5 
415:17.63   Frederick Slemeck  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants14:47.8714:36.47-3.5 
515:31.18   Robert Thompson  SENMHillingdon15:27.214:37.74-2.9 
615:34.83   Darren Southcott  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies15:23.0215:23.02-1.5 
715:35.29   Zack Lahlal PBU23MCity of Portsmouth/Victory15:35.2915:35.292.7 
815:37.30   Richard Waldron PBSENMSouthampton15:37.3015:15.5-3.4 
915:43.75   Alexander LeprĂȘtre  SENMBarnet15:28.8914:34.41-3.8 
1015:43.82   Matt Coffey PBSENMSouthampton15:43.8215:23.51-2.7Click your Clock logo
1115:59.69   Ashley Humphreys  SENMEastbourne15:51.0615:33.23.7 
1216:06.97   Neil Phillips  V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni15:04.6314:45.75-0.3 
1316:18.36   Thomas Wright  U23MBexley/Medway Uni16:02.2415:10.02-1.0 
1416:21.39   Alex Miell-Ingram  U20MRadley/Loughborough Students16:21.115:50.04-2.3 
1516:50.97   Samuel Cornforth PBSENMSpringfield16:50.9716:50.971.6 
1616:59.39   Richard Jones SBSENMEastbourne16:48.016:23.30.3 
1717:01.43   Alex Manton PBV35MSpringfield17:01.4317:01.43-0.3