North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Whitley Bay
16 Jul 17
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.0Josh Fiddaman  U17MBlyth/Alnwick1:58.21:56.3-1.6 
22:05.6James Martin  U17MJarrow & Hebburn1:58.271:58.2-0.9 
32:10.5Thomas Sursham  U17MNorth Shields Poly2:05.602:03.866.6 
42:13.4Patrick Donald SBU17MGosforth2:13.42:12.01.0 
52:32.6Max Tyrie  U17MSouth Shields2:30.262:13.214.0 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.8Luis White PBU15MGosforth2:20.82:20.814.4 
22:22.8William Fowler  U15MJarrow & Hebburn2:18.262:12.1811.0 
32:24.7Alex Threlfall PBU15MAlnwick2:24.72:24.720.5 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.9Wesley Croom  U15MGosforth2:25.32:16.47.6 
22:44.8Barnabas Harvey SBU15MAlnwick2:44.82:24.216.5 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.4Gautham Chauham SBU15MGosforth2:37.42:31.515.7 
22:48.6Joseph Godden  U15MAlnwick2:43.62:38.29.0 
32:52.6Thomas Spreadbury SBU15MGosforth2:52.62:36.9411.4 
42:59.2James Carragher PBU15MAlnwick2:59.22:55.512.2 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.9Oliver Douglass  U13MGateshead2:20.132:09.061.2 
22:40.4Thomas Bird PBU13MNorth Shields Poly2:40.42:15.637.7 
32:48.5Joseph Martin PBU13MJarrow & Hebburn2:42.992:16.37.4 
42:52.6Sam Threlfall PBU13MAlnwick2:52.62:52.626.7 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.8Oliver Ezeoke SBU13MGateshead2:50.82:33.78.7 
23:04.6Noah Johnson PBU13MNorth Shields Poly3:04.63:04.616.2 
33:05.9Euan Friend SBU13MAlnwick3:05.92:49.025.4 
43:10.6Andrew Caygill PBU13MJarrow & Hebburn3:10.63:10.630.6 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.5Erin Nelson  U17WNorth Shields Poly2:21.482:18.8312.5 
22:43.1Emily Jones PBU17WJarrow & Hebburn2:43.12:43.19.6 
32:50.4Jasmine Crang  U17WGateshead2:46.62:46.622.1 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.5Jessica Holman  U17WJarrow & Hebburn2:37.62:37.622.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.2Ines Curran PBU15WGateshead2:20.272:12.592.9 
22:27.6Rosie Hughes  U15WNorth Shields Poly2:21.02:15.05.5 
32:31.7Amy Ellis  U15WGosforth2:26.82:26.310.0 
43:04.4Anna Grace Harvey SBU15WAlnwick3:04.42:59.027.4 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.4Elena Walker  U15WWallsend2:35.12:34.4015.1 
23:07.0Morgan Stansfield SBU15WBlyth/Alnwick3:07.02:59.737.1 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.7Abigail Nicholson  U15WGosforth2:40.12:40.116.6 
22:56.7Carys Purves  U15WGosforth2:47.02:47.014.5 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.7Faye Landless  U13WGosforth2:33.42:23.58.5 
22:39.1Katie Joslyn  U13WNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs2:31.182:28.217.8 
32:45.7Millie Breese  U13WAlnwick2:44.22:32.05.5 
42:48.7Lucy Oliver PBU13WGateshead2:48.72:33.710.8 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.9Holly Waugh  U13WNorth Shields Poly2:37.12:18.005.6 
22:46.4Alice Lewis PBU13WGosforth2:46.42:25.558.0 
32:55.3Olivia Kilburn PBU13WGateshead2:55.32:55.328.3 
43:09.5Ellie Price  U13WAlnwick3:02.52:47.514.4 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.9Ellen Williams SBU13WWallsend2:51.92:37.514.4 
22:55.5Ella Smith PBU13WGosforth2:55.52:38.213.2 
33:10.1Ella Tait  U13WGateshead3:09.23:09.230.8 
43:11.9Denise Tepace PBU13WGosforth3:11.93:11.930.9 
53:14.6Martha Bowens PBU13WWallsend3:14.63:14.629.2 
63:26.8Kate Lou Friend PBU13WAlnwick3:26.83:26.834.2 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.9Samuel Charlton  U17MWallsend4:11.133:52.17-3.6 
24:44.4Jake Hill PBU17MNorth Shields Poly4:44.44:31.184.1 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.5Joshua Collinson  U15MNorth Shields Poly4:28.04:28.09.8 
24:44.8Matthew Summers PBU15MWallsend4:44.84:44.815.8 
35:13.3James Gilholme PBU15MAlnwick5:13.35:13.314.3 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.2Joseph Anderson PBU15MGosforth4:51.24:28.201.6 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.9Ted Ramsay PBU15MGosforth4:58.94:47.26.9 
25:10.9Thomas Ferguson PBU15MWallsend5:10.94:55.218.2 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.7Noah Curran PBU13MGateshead5:02.74:59.987.1 
25:03.6Ethan Bond PBU13MGosforth5:03.64:28.201.3 
35:54.9Charles Peacock PBU13MNorth Shields Poly5:54.95:54.915.3 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.1Rhian Purves  U17WGosforth/Gateshead4:42.54:36.23.9 
25:10.1Chloe Wellings  U17WGateshead5:06.554:44.942.7 
35:33.7Hannah Holman SBU17WJarrow & Hebburn5:33.75:29.622.3 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.3Olivia Katory  U15WGosforth4:52.854:52.8520.8 
25:25.5Kirsty Melissa Nash  U15WNorth Shields Poly5:20.25:03.69.5 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:52.9Lucia Bradley  U15WNorth Shields Poly5:36.015:36.0115.3 
25:54.1Catriona Pascall PBU15WGosforth5:54.15:54.129.7 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:45.2Gracie Davies  U13WNorth Shields Poly5:29.725:14.410.6