North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Jarrow
30 Apr 17
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3Josh Fiddaman PBU17MBlyth/Alnwick1:58.21:56.3-1.6 
22:01.8James Martin  U17MJarrow & Hebburn1:58.271:58.2-0.9 
32:07.7Samuel Charlton PBU17MWallsend2:07.72:00.4-3.6 
42:09.9Charlie McMillan PBU17MGateshead2:08.612:08.61-2.6 
52:20.9Jake Hill SBU17MNorth Shields Poly2:20.92:12.74.1 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.3Jamie Barnshaw SBU15MJarrow & Hebburn2:09.32:02.903.0 
22:15.3Joshua Collinson PBU15MNorth Shields Poly2:10.902:10.199.8 
32:18.5David Race PBU15MGateshead2:13.31:58.46-1.0 
42:31.4Wesley Croom PBU15MGosforth2:25.32:16.47.6 
52:59.4James Carragher  U15MAlnwick2:59.22:55.512.2 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.6Nathan Greenwood  U15MNorth Shields Poly2:24.72:22.022.5 
22:30.3William Fowler  U15MJarrow & Hebburn2:18.262:12.1811.0 
32:50.2Mark Walker PBU15MGosforth2:50.22:50.229.4 
43:06.2Harrison Ryan Frater U15MBlyth/Alnwick    
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.5Willem Harrison PBU15MWallsend2:52.52:52.530.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.7Oliver Douglass  U13MGateshead2:20.132:09.061.2 
22:49.6Joseph Martin  U13MJarrow & Hebburn2:42.992:16.37.4 
33:21.4Matthew A U13MWallsend/Gosforth    
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.9Noah Curran  U13MGateshead2:30.052:26.137.1 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.5Rhian Purves  U17WGosforth2:18.22:15.23.9 
22:24.8Erin Nelson  U17WNorth Shields Poly2:21.482:18.8312.5 
32:37.0Amy Baker PBU17WGateshead2:34.82:31.68.9 
42:43.9Emily Jones  U17WJarrow & Hebburn2:43.12:43.19.6 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.0Grace Varley SBU17WGateshead2:41.02:27.625.2 
22:49.0Jessica Holman  U17WJarrow & Hebburn2:37.62:37.622.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.4Rosie Hughes  U15WNorth Shields Poly2:21.02:15.05.5 
22:41.1Bethany Chapman  U15WJarrow & Hebburn2:37.72:32.123.2 
32:45.1Abigail Nicholson  U15WGosforth2:40.12:40.116.6 
43:15.1Morgan Stansfield  U15WBlyth/Alnwick3:07.02:59.737.1 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.9Kirsty Melissa Nash PBU15WNorth Shields Poly2:38.92:35.539.5 
22:52.6Isabelle Guard PBU15WJarrow & Hebburn2:52.62:52.626.3 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.4Faye Landless  U13WGosforth2:33.42:23.58.5 
22:40.8Katie Joslyn  U13WNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs2:31.182:28.217.8 
32:45.2Abi Fiddaman PBU13WBlyth2:40.12:32.316.3 
42:51.5Anya Crowder  U13WGateshead2:50.32:41.8010.7 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.7Holly Waugh  U13WNorth Shields Poly2:37.12:18.005.6 
22:53.1Ellen Williams  U13WWallsend2:51.92:37.514.4 
32:57.9Olivia Kilburn  U13WGateshead2:55.32:55.328.3 
43:07.6Ellie Price  U13WAlnwick3:02.52:47.514.4 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.3Alice Lewis  U13WGosforth2:46.42:25.558.0 
23:03.9Kate Weatherill  U13WWallsend2:55.22:55.223.0 
33:04.6Millie Train SBU13WWallsend3:04.62:56.8123.6 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.2Patrick Donald PBU17MGosforth4:24.24:24.21.0 
24:27.2Thomas Sursham PBU17MNorth Shields Poly4:16.644:12.636.6 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.2Oliver Aird PBU17MWallsend4:32.24:32.213.9 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.8Ethan McGlen PBU15MGateshead4:20.094:13.3-2.0 
24:34.9Kieron Mutch PBU15MGosforth4:34.94:17.370.0 
34:59.7Alex Threlfall PBU15MAlnwick4:59.74:59.720.5 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.1Harry Morris PBU15MGateshead4:34.14:34.111.5 
24:51.5Luis White PBU15MGosforth4:51.54:51.514.4 
35:39.3Joseph Godden PBU15MAlnwick5:30.95:30.99.0 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.5Ted Ramsay PBU15MGosforth4:58.94:47.26.9 
25:14.4Gautham Chauham PBU15MGosforth5:14.45:14.415.7 
35:51.1Thomas Spreadbury  U15MGosforth5:50.65:17.911.4 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.3Joshua Blevins  U13MNorth Shields Poly4:40.594:07.64-0.5 
25:16.6Ethan Bond  U13MGosforth5:03.64:28.201.3 
35:30.9Oliver Ezeoke SBU13MGateshead5:30.95:12.728.7 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.4Sophie Robson  U17WJarrow & Hebburn4:54.694:54.6911.1 
25:16.3Chloe Wellings  U17WGateshead5:06.554:44.942.7 
35:42.2Sophie Mutch PBU17WGosforth5:42.25:42.212.8 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.6Hannah Holman SBU17WJarrow & Hebburn5:33.75:29.622.3 
25:41.0Jasmine Crang PBU17WGateshead5:41.05:41.022.1 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.7Ines Curran PBU15WGateshead4:44.24:30.452.9 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.3Olivia Katory PBU15WGosforth4:52.854:52.8520.8 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.1Amy Ellis PBU15WGosforth5:08.14:56.2210.0 
26:03.3Niamh Sophia Bell PBU15WGosforth6:03.36:03.312.7 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.1Willow Morris PBU13WGateshead5:13.705:02.158.8 
25:32.5Gracie Davies PBU13WNorth Shields Poly5:29.725:14.410.6 
35:54.6Carrie Pickering PBU13WGosforth5:40.25:37.312.3 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:05.9Sophie Johnstone  U13WGateshead5:54.05:36.217.4