ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Birmingham
7-8 Jul 17

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.46   Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.591:49.59-4.8 
21:55.59   Adam Spilsbury  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.511:51.12-1.5 
31:55.81   Daniel Mees  U20MPeterborough/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfield & Haringey1:52.211:51.87-4.5 
41:56.12   Oliver Dane  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:52.501:51.32-3.5 
51:57.34   Christy Williams  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.091:53.090.4 
61:57.64   Robert Howorth  U20MTeam Bath1:56.821:54.49-3.3 
71:57.77   Beck Grover  U20MHerts Phoenix1:53.971:53.97-1.1 
81:59.91   Thomas Randolph  U20MTamworth1:54.821:51.30-4.7 
800 U20M h2 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.26   Alexander Birkett PBU20MKendal1:50.711:49.65-4.6 
21:52.78   Will Crisp  U20MSwindon1:50.991:50.42-4.1 
31:53.05   Cameron Bell  U20MHallamshire1:51.601:51.60-4.3 
41:53.15   James Fradley  U20MNewcastle (Staffs)1:50.91:50.90.1 
51:53.44   Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U20MBridgnorth1:53.411:53.41-3.4 
61:53.73   Thomas Fulton  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.671:52.67-1.5 
71:54.32   John Howorth PBU20MTeam Bath1:54.321:53.66-3.4 
81:55.75   Oliver Johnson  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:54.181:54.18-0.4 
800 U17M h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.99   Oliver Dustin  U17MBorder1:51.071:51.07-4.0 
21:57.32   Luke Chesters  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:55.751:53.88-1.7 
31:57.87   Laurance Edwards  U17MHarrow1:56.671:55.94-3.4 
41:59.04   Fergus McAuliffe  U17MCharnwood1:53.851:53.85-3.3 
51:59.76   Eddie Hunter  U17MLeeds City1:57.981:56.94-2.6 
62:00.68   Ethan O'Shea  U17MCharnwood1:58.231:58.23-2.5 
72:01.67   Daniel Preston  U17MLiverpool H1:55.851:55.85-3.6 
800 U17M h2 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.75   Callum Dodds  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:51.771:51.77-3.5 
21:56.09   Angus Harrington  U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.951:54.44-3.7 
31:56.66   Ben Lee  U17MVale Royal1:53.411:53.41-3.4 
41:59.47   Sam Tyers  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1:58.771:56.06-1.0 
52:00.04   Adam Saul-Braddock  U17MWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.41:56.03-2.1 
62:01.88   Lewis Cotterill  U17MNewquay & Par1:59.11:58.76-2.6 
72:02.98   Joel Garratt  U17MSomerset Schs1:57.601:57.605.3 
-DQ   James Stanley  U17MLancaster & Morecambe1:57.461:57.462.1 
800 U17M h3 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.60   Archie Richardson PBU17MLincoln Wellington1:56.191:54.05-2.8 
21:57.84   Abdi Hasan  U17MYate/Westbury1:56.561:56.56-1.2 
31:58.01   Joshua Hulse  U17MIpswich1:52.71:52.7-0.9 
41:58.27   Peter Guy  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:57.311:57.28-2.6 
51:58.97   Daniel Howells  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:54.941:53.89-3.4 
61:59.08   Hayden Bailey  U17MTeam Bath1:54.811:54.81-3.1 
72:00.03   Dominic McDougall  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.631:55.61-3.4 
800 U17M h4 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.34   Max Burgin  U17MHalifax1:49.421:47.50-4.0 
21:55.38   Harry Digby  U17MBracknell AC1:55.201:55.20-0.9 
31:55.84   Oliver Lill  U17MBasildon1:55.731:54.22-3.2 
41:58.23   Joshua Ward  U17MCannock & Stafford1:56.31:56.3-1.6Click your Clock logo
51:58.30   Jack Dee-Ingham  U17MWigan & District1:57.221:57.19-2.7 
61:58.69   Cameron Reid  U17MChiltern1:57.041:57.04-2.4 
72:01.41   Aiden Try  U17MThetford1:58.021:58.021.6 
800 U15M h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.83   Liam Blackwell  U15MPreston1:59.401:55.30-2.2 
22:02.34   Adam Ord PBU15MDurham2:00.151:58.87-2.1 
32:02.54   Casey Augustin PBU15MHarrow2:02.542:02.540.6 
42:02.92   Alex Aldred PBU15MChiltern2:02.921:58.80-1.9 
52:03.10   Sam Heal PBU15MAvon Schs2:03.102:03.105.2 
62:03.90   Luke Chambers PBU15MVale Royal2:03.902:03.904.4 
72:04.08   Dylan King PBU15MBirchfield H2:02.371:58.69-2.1 
82:04.66   Ryan Elston  U15MCharnwood2:04.492:00.06-1.5 
800 U15M h2 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.07   Gabriel Gisborne PBU15MHallamshire2:00.071:54.68-2.7 
22:03.58   Tom Rickards  U15MReading AC2:00.201:56.77-2.9 
32:05.02   Jolyon Leavesley  U15MCorby2:00.472:00.47-1.2 
42:05.36   George Rees  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:04.52:02.91.1 
52:05.68   Jack Dutton  U15MNorth Devon2:03.372:01.61-1.2 
62:07.61   Elliott Morton  U15MRotherham2:04.052:02.59-0.6 
72:09.21   Will Morris  U15MLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior2:06.082:06.08-0.8 
800 U15M h3 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.20   Daniel Joyce  U15MTynedale1:56.041:54.3-3.8 
22:03.01   Sidnie Ward  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.531:56.73-3.1 
32:03.50   Liam Dunne PBU15MChichester2:03.501:59.17-2.2 
42:04.47   Aidan Aherne PBU15MTeam Hounslow2:04.472:02.31-0.6 
52:05.19   Dylan Bowley  U15MKettering2:02.611:58.45-2.2 
62:05.27   Mackenzie Woodward  U15MLiverpool H2:05.011:59.08-2.2 
72:06.03   Adam Firsht  U15MBrighton & Hove2:04.922:03.401.1 
82:06.93   Bradley McLellan  U15MNewquay & Par2:04.12:04.11.3 
800 U15M h4 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.90   Joseph Martin  U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:00.701:58.2-1.8 
22:04.16   Harley Norman  U15MEpsom & Ewell2:01.782:01.78-1.5 
32:05.26   Sam Flaherty  U15MLiverpool H2:03.32:00.02-1.8 
42:05.95   Sam Akerman  U15MLeeds City2:01.672:00.25-1.7 
52:06.29   Thomas Job  U15MChiltern2:04.552:04.555.1 
62:06.37   Gareth Lee PBU15MGrantham AC2:06.372:05.62.5 
72:06.37   Oscar Parrick  U15MInvicta East Kent2:04.022:04.020.9 
82:07.57   Jack Dickson  U15MKingston & Poly2:04.01:59.08-1.8 
800 U20W h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.45   Emily Thompson  U20WBanbury2:06.712:06.711.8 
22:10.36   Mollie O'Sullivan  U20WHerne Hill2:08.312:08.312.8 
32:11.01   Bethany Williams  U20WMansfield2:10.132:10.131.4 
42:11.25   Tamsin McGraw PBU20WAmber Valley & Erewash2:11.252:09.900.9 
52:11.42   Charlotte Crook  U20WPreston2:10.012:10.012.7 
62:18.08   Zoe Tompkins  U20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H2:14.582:14.585.7 
72:19.32   Taylor Hammond  U20WBarnsley AC2:16.452:13.504.3 
82:24.33   Sarah Stockman  U20WMacclesfield2:17.712:17.713.5 
800 U20W h2 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.40   Khahisa Mhlanga  U20WChelmsford2:04.342:04.34-0.5 
22:10.97   Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen2:10.012:10.011.7 
32:12.95   Laura Mullin  U20WCharnwood2:10.242:10.245.7 
42:13.07   Megan Ellison  U20WNene Valley2:12.212:12.213.4 
52:15.00   Molly Butterworth PBU20WDoncaster2:15.002:15.002.1 
62:15.44   Annie Bradshaw  U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:14.22:14.28.6 
72:16.50   Georgie Bowett  U20WCity of Norwich2:15.62:15.66.1 
82:16.60   Tiffany Penfold PBU20WCopeland2:14.122:14.121.7 
800 U17W h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.35   Bethan Morley PBU17WIlkley2:10.772:10.671.1 
22:13.11   Keely Hodgkinson  U17WLeigh2:06.852:04.26-0.6 
32:14.43   Meredith Winship  U17WCity of Norwich2:14.032:14.034.9 
42:14.73   Katie Hopkins  U17WWoking2:14.02:10.992.4 
52:15.06   Catherine Gallagher PBU17WWirral2:15.062:15.066.8 
62:16.04   Elizabeth Bentham  U17WLuton2:14.232:14.052.2 
72:17.73   Rebecca Bullock  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.072:08.071.7 
82:18.17   Beth Sykes  U17WBromsgrove & Redditch2:15.572:15.573.8 
800 U17W h2 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.50   Ellie Farrow  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:07.512:07.511.8 
22:10.95   Emily Williams  U17WKettering2:06.832:06.220.1 
32:12.39   Annie Testar  U17WStroud2:10.052:09.320.6 
42:17.09   Stephanie Moss  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.482:09.781.7 
52:18.97   Sophie Maddock  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.32:15.36.8 
62:20.06   Robyn Watkins  U17WChiltern2:16.32:16.35.8 
72:21.12   Jenny Milburn  U17WTavistock/Armada2:15.912:15.916.3 
82:22.80   Anabel Pozniak  U17WRadley2:18.862:18.524.2 
800 U17W h3 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.40   Molly Canham  U17WExeter2:07.442:07.441.9 
22:12.73   Charlotte Buckley  U17WThames Valley2:08.492:08.490.6 
32:12.93   Shannon Flockhart  U17WHuntingdonshire2:10.762:10.762.0 
42:15.85   Suzie Liverseidge  U17WBracknell AC2:15.532:15.537.4 
52:16.84   Anya Pigden  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:13.972:13.977.2 
62:19.77   Catherine Roberts  U17WDarlington H2:15.82:15.83.4 
72:22.70   Isabel Castelow  U17WHalifax2:15.642:15.643.0 
82:25.53   Lily Gregory  U17WCharnwood2:16.002:16.004.1 
800 U15W h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.25   Zakia Mossi  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.852:10.492.2 
22:18.21   Darcey Lonsdale  U15WPreston2:14.802:10.821.7 
32:18.52   Lauren McNeil PBU15WNotts2:18.522:13.442.7 
42:20.26   Jessica Norkett  U15WThetford2:19.562:19.073.0 
52:21.23   Tilia Wood  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:17.22:17.24.8 
62:21.31   Emma Hansen  U15WCheltenham2:19.522:16.853.1 
72:25.10   Ava Taperell  U15WGateshead2:13.12:13.14.0 
800 U15W h2 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.72   Maya Todd McIntyre  U15WRushcliffe2:14.292:12.682.4 
22:16.72   Emily Misantoni  U15WStockport2:13.902:13.904.5 
32:16.84   Hannah Roberts  U15WBracknell AC2:11.592:11.592.5 
42:19.15   Femke Rosbergen  U15WCity of Norwich2:16.272:16.277.5 
52:24.25   Lydia James  U15WHoughton Harriers2:20.92:19.243.7 
62:25.30   Rebekah Riches  U15WHercules Wimbledon2:19.212:18.603.3 
72:25.75   Valentina Costa  U15WDerby2:21.432:14.943.9 
82:26.57   Ty Brockley-Langford  U15WEast Cheshire2:17.992:15.482.8 
800 U15W h3 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.04   Daisy Worthington  U15WBury2:14.362:14.366.6 
22:17.15   Saffron Moore  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:12.352:12.352.4 
32:17.33   Abbie Lovering  U15WWimborne2:15.52:15.54.1 
42:17.69   Kate Willis PBU15WCity of Norwich2:16.502:16.503.4 
52:21.58   Annie Bell  U15WBorder2:17.82:17.85.4 
62:21.96   Eleanor Webster  U15WTeam Bath2:20.522:18.843.6 
72:22.58   Amy Miller  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.252:13.962.5 
82:25.37   Indienne King  U15WWreake & Soar Valley2:18.392:17.853.9 
800 U20M (8 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.27   Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.591:49.59-4.8 
21:53.64   Will Crisp  U20MSwindon1:50.991:50.42-4.1 
31:54.26   Cameron Bell  U20MHallamshire1:51.601:51.60-4.3 
41:54.36   Adam Spilsbury  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.511:51.12-1.5 
51:55.41   Alexander Birkett  U20MKendal1:50.711:49.65-4.6 
61:55.88   James Fradley  U20MNewcastle (Staffs)1:50.91:50.90.1 
71:56.17   Daniel Mees  U20MPeterborough/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfield & Haringey1:52.211:51.87-4.5 
81:58.71   Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U20MBridgnorth1:53.411:53.41-3.4 
800 U17M (8 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.07   Oliver Dustin PBU17MBorder1:51.071:51.07-4.0 
21:51.32   Max Burgin  U17MHalifax1:49.421:47.50-4.0 
31:54.05   Callum Dodds  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:51.771:51.77-3.5 
41:54.42   Ben Lee  U17MVale Royal1:53.411:53.41-3.4 
51:54.95   Angus Harrington PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:54.951:54.44-3.7 
61:56.69   Archie Richardson PBU17MLincoln Wellington1:56.191:54.05-2.8 
71:57.77   Oliver Lill  U17MBasildon1:55.731:54.22-3.2 
82:11.22   Harry Digby  U17MBracknell AC1:55.201:55.20-0.9 
800 U15M (8 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.89   Daniel Joyce  U15MTynedale1:56.041:54.3-3.8 
22:01.39   Liam Blackwell  U15MPreston1:59.401:55.30-2.2 
32:01.66   Gabriel Gisborne  U15MHallamshire2:00.071:54.68-2.7 
42:03.05   Joseph Martin  U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:00.701:58.2-1.8 
52:03.59   Alex Aldred  U15MChiltern2:02.921:58.80-1.9 
62:04.07   Casey Augustin  U15MHarrow2:02.542:02.540.6 
72:04.66   Sidnie Ward  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.531:56.73-3.1 
82:05.11   Adam Ord  U15MDurham2:00.151:58.87-2.1 
800 U20W (8 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.40   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU20WChelmsford2:04.342:04.34-0.5 
22:06.71   Emily Thompson PBU20WBanbury2:06.712:06.711.8 
32:08.55   Mollie O'Sullivan  U20WHerne Hill2:08.312:08.312.8 
42:10.24   Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen2:10.012:10.011.7 
52:10.53   Charlotte Crook  U20WPreston2:10.012:10.012.7 
62:10.99   Bethany Williams  U20WMansfield2:10.132:10.131.4 
72:11.66   Tamsin McGraw  U20WAmber Valley & Erewash2:11.252:09.900.9 
82:14.09   Laura Mullin  U20WCharnwood2:10.242:10.245.7 
800 U17W (8 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.83   Emily Williams PBU17WKettering2:06.832:06.220.1 
22:07.44   Molly Canham PBU17WExeter2:07.442:07.441.9 
32:07.51   Ellie Farrow PBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:07.512:07.511.8 
42:08.82   Keely Hodgkinson  U17WLeigh2:06.852:04.26-0.6 
52:10.36   Charlotte Buckley  U17WThames Valley2:08.492:08.490.6 
62:10.77   Bethan Morley PBU17WIlkley2:10.772:10.671.1 
72:12.65   Annie Testar  U17WStroud2:10.052:09.320.6 
82:14.94   Shannon Flockhart  U17WHuntingdonshire2:10.762:10.762.0 
800 U15W (8 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.72   Hannah Roberts  U15WBracknell AC2:11.592:11.592.5 
22:13.90   Emily Misantoni PBU15WStockport2:13.902:13.904.5 
32:13.97   Zakia Mossi PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.852:10.492.2 
42:15.60   Maya Todd McIntyre  U15WRushcliffe2:14.292:12.682.4 
52:15.91   Abbie Lovering  U15WWimborne2:15.52:15.54.1 
62:16.90   Saffron Moore  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:12.352:12.352.4 
72:17.00   Daisy Worthington  U15WBury2:14.362:14.366.6 
82:17.48   Darcey Lonsdale  U15WPreston2:14.802:10.821.7 
 
1500 U20M h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.85   Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County3:50.703:50.70-3.9 
23:58.29   Josh Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:54.413:54.410.9 
33:58.54   Tiarnan Crorken  U20MPreston3:54.123:54.12-4.3 
43:58.59   Will Perkin  U20MChiltern3:53.173:53.17-2.3 
53:59.22   Jack Brennan  U20MHarrogate3:58.573:58.57-0.5 
63:59.70   George Burnett  U20MCharnwood3:55.763:55.760.5 
74:01.06   Piers Copeland  U20MWimborne/Bournemouth3:49.393:46.89-5.0 
84:01.39   Jack Goddard  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:56.533:56.53-2.9 
94:02.57   Max Jones  U20MBasildon3:56.563:53.28-3.7 
104:03.84   Max Pearson  U20MTynedale3:58.723:58.72-0.7 
114:06.60   Jake Spilsbury  U20MSale Harriers Manchester3:57.453:57.45-1.3 
1500 U20M h2 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.49   Hamza Kadir  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:48.593:48.59-0.7 
23:58.61   Joseph Pollard  U20MCharnwood3:55.483:55.48-1.1 
33:59.46   Jaymee Domoney  U20MCity of Salisbury/Thames Valley3:53.863:51.93-3.2 
43:59.78   Scott Beattie  U20MMorpeth3:52.613:49.68-4.3 
54:00.40   Matthew Rawlings  U20MReading AC3:56.243:56.240.7 
64:01.43   Conrad Webber  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:57.593:57.59-0.9 
74:01.44   Niall Unger  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:57.953:57.951.2 
84:03.27   Arun Dight  U20MVale Royal3:57.043:57.04-0.9 
94:08.09   Mark Bostock  U20MWakefield4:00.963:58.84-3.7 
104:10.67   Kieran Hedley  U20MMorpeth3:57.333:57.33-3.3 
1500 U17M h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.14   Yusuf Bizimana  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:55.283:49.65-4.2 
24:06.49   Daniel Maud  U17MCharnwood4:04.894:04.89-1.4 
34:06.64   Jacques Maurice  U17MHarrogate3:57.963:51.19-3.9 
44:06.74   Morgan Gallimore  U17MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands4:03.934:03.93-1.7 
54:06.84   Alex Ediker  U17MChesterfield3:57.223:57.220.2 
64:06.85   Callum Abberley  U17MBurton4:00.03:58.39-2.9 
74:07.21   Max Heyden  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:59.403:56.10-3.1 
84:08.94   Keelan Hopewell  U17MSolihull & Small Heath4:01.974:01.97-0.3 
94:09.52   Alex Wood  U17MTynedale4:04.954:04.951.0 
104:09.97   Harris Mier  U17MCornwall AC/Truro School4:03.603:58.78-2.6 
114:10.36   Benjamin West  U17MBicester4:06.013:57.78-2.6 
124:10.83   Adam Caulfield  U17MRugby & Northampton4:05.514:05.51-1.1 
134:12.41   Zak Wort  U17MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:07.884:07.881.2 
144:16.79   David Dow  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:03.694:03.69-1.0 
154:19.55   George Pool  U17MHastings AC4:04.654:04.65-1.8 
1500 U17M h2 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.50   Thomas Patrick  U17MShaftesbury Barnet3:56.253:55.06-3.7 
24:03.59   Tom Eames  U17MBrighton & Hove3:54.863:54.86-3.8 
34:03.70   Oliver Carvell  U17MBridgnorth4:01.04:01.0-3.4 
44:03.75   Ben Rouse PBU17MCharnwood4:03.754:03.751.8 
54:03.80   Oliver Rouse  U17MCharnwood4:02.824:02.82-2.3 
64:04.10   Finn Birnie  U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School4:01.253:54.62-2.8 
74:04.33   Max Perry PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:04.334:04.330.5 
84:05.06   Taylor Jay Glover  U17MMorpeth4:04.184:02.65-2.4 
94:06.21   Joe Smith  U17MCrawley4:02.233:53.58-3.4 
104:08.26   Nick Wiltshire  U17MReading AC4:00.784:00.780.4 
114:08.41   Sam Gentry PBU17MNorth Somerset4:08.414:08.41-1.6 
124:08.48   Milan Campion  U17MNotts4:07.714:07.71-1.1 
134:12.49   Aaron Hunt  U17MNene Valley4:01.724:01.72-1.1 
144:18.43   Matthew Fuller  U17MSheffield & Dearne4:07.804:02.50-2.0 
154:21.58   Xavier O'Hare  U17MTrafford4:05.773:54.88-3.1 
1500 U15M h1 (7 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.25   Ethan Hussey  U15MLeeds City4:00.203:56.33-3.8 
24:11.28   Henry Johnson  U15MHoughton Harriers4:06.74:00.2-3.2 
34:11.42   Will Barnicoat  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.974:01.87-2.2 
44:11.86   Aaron Samuel PBU15MIlford4:11.864:01.34-2.1 
54:12.22   Angus Williams PBU15MChiltern4:11.04:05.12-2.1 
64:13.25   Brandon Quinton PBU15MBury4:13.254:11.0-1.4 
74:15.47   OJ Parmenter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:12.384:05.74-1.9 
84:15.85   Scott Nutter PBU15MBarnsley AC4:15.854:15.85-1.2 
94:16.43   Jaden Kennedy PBU15MHerne Hill4:16.434:16.432.1 
104:17.72   Archie Lowe  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:11.374:04.3-2.3 
114:20.31   Alex Moyse  U15MExeter4:17.534:17.531.8 
124:20.99   Alexander Parsons PBU15MTeam Bath4:20.994:20.99-0.7 
Page: 1 2