Woodford Green Open External Results
Woodford
13 Jun 17
1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.09   Jack Halil PBU17MIlford4:57.094:57.0915.9 
25:09.71   Ian Budge PBV55MBillericay5:09.715:09.717.1 
35:09.78   Maisy Silverstone PBU13WOrion5:09.784:57.595.1 
45:11.33   Hannah Long  U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:07.475:03.376.9 
55:13.01   Archie Conners PBU15MBenfleet5:13.014:56.136.1 
65:14.51   Bradley Deacon SBU15MIlford5:14.514:21.90.5 
75:33.03   Rebecca Natu PBU13WOrion5:33.035:26.8911.8 
85:44.33   Ronan Edwards  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:28.534:59.136.0 
95:44.37   Hamza Adan U13MUnattached    
105:45.05   Fred Taylor SBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:45.055:10.457.1 
115:46.53   Larna Morgan  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:45.05:12.737.4 
125:54.16   Malachi Fabian U13MIlford AC    
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.53   Euan Brown PBSENMEast London4:13.533:56.92-3.5 
24:29.95   Conall McGinness  U17MHuntingdonshire4:15.803:57.73-2.9 
34:30.05   Mungo Prior PBU17MIlford4:30.054:06.4-1.2 
44:34.96   Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 PBU20MHavering4:29.34:18.4-0.5 
54:40.56   Charlie Sullivan PBU17MBenfleet4:40.564:40.5613.8 
64:42.68   Simon Le Mare PBV55MSouthend/Leigh on Sea/Eastern Masters4:37.514:37.513.7 
74:47.42   Victoria Hiscock SBU20WBenfleet/Bath Uni4:39.064:37.273.4 
84:47.90   Molly Sweetman  U17WHavering4:38.964:38.968.4 
94:48.75   Dave Robinson PBV40MSerpentine4:48.754:48.755.9 
104:54.83   Sally Judd  V40WChelmsford4:51.304:51.304.3 
115:00.97   Alexander Rosewarn  U15MHarrow4:50.54:43.613.3 
125:02.66   Emily Ballard SBSENWBasildon5:02.664:58.4216.3 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:37.45   Antonio Martin Romero  SENMEast London9:31.359:31.35-2.1 
29:39.16   David Jones  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:34.69:34.60.2 
310:15.51   Lia Radus SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley10:15.5110:03.682.2 
410:38.09   Paul Manson  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:28.410:28.48.6 
510:42.63   Ben Gilmore PBV35MGuildford & Godalming10:42.6310:42.634.6 
610:44.27   Sally Judd  V40WChelmsford10:21.7910:21.794.3 
710:48.89   James Hiscock  U20MBenfleet/Bath Uni10:39.2610:15.94.7 
810:53.52   Sinead Clark  U20WBenfleet10:33.8810:33.887.3 
913:43.72   Jessica Rosewarn  U17WHarrow12:52.3912:20.08.9