Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
6 Sep 17
800 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.94   Felix Bright PBU15MHighgate2:39.942:39.9427.4 
22:40.88   Barry Porter V55MANI Unattached    
32:41.38   Owen Westbrook PBU13MWycombe2:41.382:23.36.5 
42:41.40   Finn Kerr  U13MWycombe2:37.42:37.418.0 
52:42.06   Maddy Abbott  U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:34.22:34.212.4 
62:53.96   Pip Kerr  U13MWycombe2:51.992:51.9921.8 
72:56.77   Maddie Hughes  U13WChiltern2:52.312:27.675.1 
83:00.51   Katie Lemon  U13WHarrow2:49.72:49.722.1 
93:07.92   John Garber  V75MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters3:05.742:22.9920.8 
103:11.65   Aysha Daifullah U17WSt Albans    
113:12.75   Jonah Peris SBU11MHarrow3:12.753:01.221.6 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.11   Samuel Burnell PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:28.112:09.56-0.5 
22:33.83   Roux Kerr  U15MWycombe2:30.662:30.6611.9 
32:35.65   Jessica Hoar PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:35.22:23.825.1 
42:37.13   Christina Durbin PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:37.132:27.95.1 
52:38.36   Aoife Hanling SBU17WDacorum & Tring2:38.362:30.521.5 
62:38.93   Imogen Scott-Gall PBU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:38.932:31.906.8 
72:41.29   Martin Bright SBV50MHighgate/Veterans2:41.292:28.49.8Click your Clock logo
82:41.74   Angel Doyle  U13WHillingdon2:40.442:34.777.9 
92:41.93   Millie Hughes  U15WChiltern2:38.492:38.4912.2 
102:45.13   Morenike Orimalade PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.132:35.549.5 
112:46.23   Sally Grimm  U13WWycombe2:42.82:42.816.5 
122:46.67   Benjy Conway U17MBarnet & D    
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.55   Rhys Feaviour PBU17MHillingdon2:27.552:22.2213.9 
22:29.25   Philip York SBV55MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:29.252:01.910.4 
32:29.99   Keirra Reed PBU15WBasildon2:29.992:29.9913.2 
42:30.76   Kenneth Brown PBV50MDatchet2:30.762:28.467.1 
52:31.05   Penelope Francis  U13WBedford & County2:29.92:25.611.8 
62:31.87   Sonja de Koning PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.872:31.8710.3 
72:31.95   Tia Sinclair-Linton PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.952:31.8312.6 
82:33.33   Imogen Louise Walker PBU20WHerts Phoenix2:33.332:33.3329.1 
92:35.56   Andrew Stewart  V55MChelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern2:30.72:30.77.9 
102:36.67   Mohamed Ibrahim PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx2:36.672:36.6714.7 
112:37.96   Orla Foley  U13WSt. Albans AC2:32.332:26.737.0 
122:42.34   Soloman Peris  U13MHarrow2:41.772:29.09.6 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.39   Darren Matussa SBV40MNorth Herts2:25.392:18.333.8 
22:28.15   Joel McGinness PBU13MHuntingdonshire2:28.152:27.3210.0 
32:28.43   Max Winfield PBU13MLuton2:28.432:21.384.7 
42:29.98   Joanna Winfield  V40WLuton/Eastern Masters2:29.62:20.3413.9 
52:30.02   Natalie Nurse PBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.022:30.0217.1 
62:31.88   Jim Buckle  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond2:27.732:27.737.8 
72:32.52   Niamh Hernon PBU15WCity of Norwich2:32.522:32.5214.3 
82:35.81   Lisa Webb  V50WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:35.52:11.27.5 
92:36.18   Olivia Williams  U13WRugby & Northampton2:31.532:24.768.3 
102:38.18   Madeleine Wood  U15WWycombe2:38.142:30.688.5 
112:38.21   Rohan Mangat  U13MHarrow2:35.302:29.17.7 
122:38.66   Holly Watson  U13WChelmsford2:34.662:21.514.2 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.22   AN OTHER SENMU/A    
22:24.73   Tomas Billenness  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.142:21.538.4 
32:25.55   Lauren Cunild PBU20WRugby & Northampton2:25.552:25.5515.9Click your Clock logo
42:25.68   Charlotte Underwood  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.482:18.044.0 
52:25.99   Freya Stapleton SBU15WHerts Phoenix2:25.992:23.223.8Click your Clock logo
62:26.84   Emily Hathaway  U15WTrent Park2:25.232:18.393.4 
72:27.89   Abby Rex  U17WBasildon2:22.62:22.69.0 
82:28.35   Alice Bennett PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:28.352:14.362.6 
92:28.48   Alice Bates PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:28.482:25.064.4 
102:30.91   Jennifer Wing PBSENWLondon Heathside2:30.912:23.564.6 
112:31.21   Rachael Haddow  U20WHarrow2:25.762:24.818.4 
122:31.66   Emma Wilson  U15WCamberley/Hampshire Schs2:30.062:30.066.1 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.26   Maluke Manget PBU17MHarrow2:18.262:18.267.0 
22:21.57   Roger Bradley SBV50MWoodstock2:21.572:04.19.8 
32:22.11   Keira Stern  U17WSt. Albans AC2:18.52:18.56.7 
42:22.13   Abdirahim Hamud  U13MHillingdon2:21.832:10.85-0.3 
52:22.18   Sally Judd  V40WChelmsford2:21.52:21.54.0 
62:22.90   Tim Kimber  V45MCrawley/Reigate Priory2:22.442:12.479.5 
72:23.33   Ella Robinson PBU15WNene Valley2:23.332:18.983.4 
82:24.11   Thomas Kimber  U15MCrawley2:20.672:04.5-0.3 
92:24.28   Dennis Edghill  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.012:17.0513.2 
102:26.55   Joe Heather  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:23.082:17.484.6 
112:27.03   Leon Lafreniere  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.92:10.520.9 
122:27.10   Nathan Douglas  U13MTrent Park2:25.482:21.995.1 
132:32.87   Anisa Ibrahim PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx2:32.872:32.8714.2 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.01   Simeon Beckford-Tongs PBU20MWatford2:15.32:04.900.6 
22:17.31   Amar Babhania PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.312:11.946.4 
32:17.74   Tom Gaunce PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:17.742:00.97-1.6 
42:18.47   Louis Peterson PBU15MChiltern2:18.472:05.891.9 
52:19.24   Ula Cartwright-Finch  V35WLondon Heathside2:18.532:18.536.7 
62:19.86   Christopher Hudson PBU15MHarrow2:19.862:07.52-0.6 
72:19.98   Jonathan Mavuela PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.982:19.9818.1 
82:20.22   Oscar Coleman  U15MLondon Schs2:15.52:10.0810.5 
92:20.80   Amy Jaramazovic  U23WAndover/Southampton/Bath Uni/Southampton2:15.542:15.548.5 
102:21.00   Henry Dover  U13MColchester & Tendring2:20.912:04.56-0.8 
112:21.78   Ella Fryer PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:20.092:13.481.8Click your Clock logo
122:21.90   Emma Hansen  U15WCheltenham2:19.522:16.654.1 
132:23.38   Kevin Pye  V55MCharnwood/Midland Masters2:22.602:04.25.2 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.68   Richard Weaver SBV40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets2:11.681:58.673.9 
22:12.62   Craig Berryman SBSENMHavant2:12.622:01.92-0.2 
32:13.01   Ryan Dooley PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.012:13.0113.2 
42:15.61   Dan Hallam  V35MHerne Hill2:15.152:13.73.6 
52:16.18   Chloe Crossman  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:16.02:08.400.4 
62:16.39   Mark Waine PBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick2:16.392:16.391.1 
72:16.57   Frederick Adams PBU15MIpswich2:16.572:09.08-0.1 
82:16.59   Jake Minshull  U13MCoventry2:15.221:58.24-2.6 
92:17.99   Floren Scrafton SBSENWYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Oxford Uni2:17.992:15.382.7 
102:18.37   Vincent Courtois  V40MCambridge & Coleridge/Belgium2:08.12:08.111.2 
112:21.17   Sophie Detienne  V40WCambridge & Coleridge/Belgium2:20.012:20.0112.8 
122:21.37   Meg Rapley PBU20WBasildon2:21.372:18.144.2 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.37   Dereece Green SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.371:59.222.9 
22:13.98   Lucas Boyt  U17MSlough Junior2:09.252:01.04-1.0 
32:14.39   Stephen Herring  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.232:12.15-0.3 
42:14.97   Rosa Prideaux  U23WChelmsford/Billericay2:13.102:12.431.4 
52:15.15   Steve Roberts  V50MHandy Cross/Veterans2:14.672:14.673.9 
62:16.25   Billy Saunders PBU15MBasildon2:16.252:16.2514.4 
72:16.52   Molly Pocock SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students2:16.522:15.572.5 
82:17.19   Elizabeth Bentham  U17WLuton2:14.232:14.057.7 
92:17.62   Ruairi McGonagle  U15MLondon Heathside2:13.222:01.95-1.1 
102:17.64   Louise Gilbert PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.642:17.645.0 
112:18.20   Jason Kabel  V45MHarrow2:14.592:13.664.2 
122:25.03   Michael Weaver V45MUnattached    
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.33   Casey Doyle  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.602:08.468.9 
22:10.83   Gary Evans PBU20MBedford & County/Riverside2:10.832:10.833.9 
32:10.92   Jack Dickinson  U15MSt. Albans AC2:10.872:10.8712.5 
42:11.52   Carl Robertson PBU20MRugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:11.522:10.364.5 
52:11.65   Jim Bennett SBV40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:11.652:02.85.3 
62:12.43   Jack Sharp  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.402:05.70-0.1 
72:12.68   Noah Bennett  U15MRugby & Northampton2:12.671:56.52-2.8 
82:13.05   Antonio Khan PBU17MLuton2:13.052:13.0515.0 
92:13.42   Nick Hughes  V45MChiltern2:11.452:10.900.6 
102:13.56   William Douglas PBU17MTrent Park2:13.562:08.712.5 
112:14.29   Jack Saunders  U15MBasildon2:12.72:12.713.3 
122:17.35   Alex Hutchinson U17MHillingdon    
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.49   Will Stockley  U20MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:03.861:55.73-3.6 
22:04.68   Alexander Rodrigues SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.682:01.017.1 
32:05.56   Nick Thomas SBSENMFulham2:05.561:59.48-0.7 
42:06.47   Timothy Fenn SBU20MHarrow2:06.472:06.17.1 
52:06.92   Samuel Fenn PBU23MHarrow2:06.922:06.924.4 
62:08.31   Nick Andrews  V45MHarrow2:07.772:07.00.4 
72:08.70   Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree2:07.62:05.770.1 
82:08.86   Alex Stapleton  U17MHerts Phoenix2:06.122:06.126.9 
92:09.99   Abdiqadir Mohamed  U20MThames Valley2:09.381:54.57-3.4 
102:10.14   Adam Ireland  U15MHillingdon2:09.601:59.52-2.0 
112:10.21   Alex Bigg  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:07.292:01.95-0.9 
122:11.08   Glen Jepson  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:10.952:06.631.5 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.28   Devon Harford PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.282:03.286.3 
22:03.70   Matthew Paterson PBU20MCorby2:03.701:57.946.7 
32:04.10   Leon Wheeler PBU17MThurrock2:04.101:59.9-2.5 
42:04.34   Matthew Raynor PBU15MReading AC2:04.342:04.34-0.2 
52:04.44   Gilad Nachshen PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:04.441:57.9-3.0 
62:05.59   Reece Scott PBU17MBasildon2:05.592:05.599.9 
72:05.88   Abdifatah Khalif PBU15MHillingdon2:05.882:00.55-0.5 
82:06.13   Rhys Rowlands PBU20MDacorum & Tring2:06.132:06.131.7 
92:07.88   Hannah Nuttall  U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students2:07.862:07.862.4 
102:08.10   Jamie Putt  U17MHarlow AC2:05.501:59.3-1.9 
112:11.50   George Dowding  U17MDacorum & Tring2:03.521:58.87-0.4 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.14   Paul Prothero  V35MReigate Priory2:00.62:00.6-2.4 
22:01.39   Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.062:00.59-1.6 
32:02.75   Mayank Mishra PBU20MHillingdon2:02.752:02.750.2 
42:02.84   Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:02.141:59.77-2.5 
52:03.07   Jamie Rashbrook PBU15MBasildon2:03.071:55.35-3.6 
62:03.30   Marvin Tchangwa  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.262:01.33-1.0 
72:03.82   Jamie Pugh PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:03.822:01.760.8 
82:03.94   Christopher McGurk  SENMNotts/Achilles/Kent2:02.771:55.84-2.3 
92:03.99   Daniel Wolff  SENMEpsom & Ewell2:02.42:02.4-1.0 
102:05.39   OJ Parmenter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:05.391:58.91-2.1 
112:10.16   Joshua Iton  U20MOrion2:06.532:01.4510.6 
122:14.91   Henry Fulton  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.682:01.684.5 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.88   Mitchel Cox  U20MBasildon1:57.581:53.98-1.5 
21:59.00   Josh White PBU23MPeterborough1:59.001:57.41-0.7 
31:59.34   Callum Gillett PBU23MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni1:59.341:59.34-1.8 
41:59.56   Archie Banks  U20MCharnwood1:58.071:56.27-3.0 
51:59.58   Ewan Forsythe PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.581:59.581.6 
62:00.43   Luca Chiossone  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni2:00.291:54.533.0 
72:00.57   Alex Crossland  SENMClevedon1:59.691:59.69-3.4 
82:01.25   Tom Rickards  U15MReading AC2:00.201:55.54-3.3 
92:01.60   Laurance Edwards  U17MHarrow1:56.671:54.50-3.1 
102:02.26   Angus Williams PBU15MChiltern2:02.261:59.49-1.7 
112:03.36   Matthew Bird PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:03.361:59.633.9 
122:03.39   Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts2:01.161:58.04-1.9 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.71   Ben Lee  U17MVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:53.411:49.36-5.1 
21:55.70   Harry Russell PBU23MNewbury/Sheffield Uni1:55.701:49.18-5.1 
31:56.72   Alexander Lione PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students1:56.721:56.72-0.1 
41:56.93   Simon Dill SBSENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:55.4-3.0 
51:56.99   Owen Stepney SBSENMAbingdon/Swansea Uni1:56.991:56.08-2.6 
61:57.36   James Lonsdale PBU20MWorksop1:57.361:57.363.0 
71:57.49   Louis Griffin PBU20MHighgate1:57.491:57.494.0 
81:58.16   Mohamed Ali PBU15MHillingdon1:58.161:58.16-1.7 
91:58.79   Adnan Haq  SENMRugby & Northampton1:57.71:57.11.9 
101:59.07   Ashok Mathur PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Newcastle Uni1:59.071:59.078.9 
111:59.73   Dylan Doggett  U23MCambridge & Coleridge1:57.121:57.122.7 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.13   Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.231:50.91-4.1 
21:54.26   Allan Stewart  SENMChiltern1:54.051:53.03-2.4 
31:54.84   James Tidd SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni1:54.841:54.29-0.8 
41:55.62   Sam Harding  U23MWells City/Yeovil1:52.121:52.12-2.1 
51:56.40   Jack Meijer PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes1:56.401:55.92-2.6 
61:56.84   Aaron Cooper  U23MHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni1:55.271:53.31-3.7 
71:56.92   Feysel Nadew  U20MHerne Hill1:56.291:53.946.7 
81:57.45   Charles Crick PBU17MTonbridge1:57.451:55.2-2.7 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:40.83   Daniel Johns PBV40MLondon Heathside9:40.839:40.832.3 
29:44.30   Kai Furnell-Brennan PBU20MMaidenhead9:44.309:44.3012.2 
39:47.37   Findlay Dyer PBU17MWycombe9:47.379:02.57-1.3 
49:49.48   Carolyn Johnson PBSENWBlackheath & Bromley9:49.489:49.486.3 
59:54.22   Theo Machin-Paley PBU15MHighgate9:54.229:11.980.9 
69:56.12   Rich McAleer PBSENMEastleigh RC9:56.129:56.121.3Click your Clock logo
79:59.34   Gabi Eglen PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District9:59.349:59.3413.1 
810:05.77   Morgan Squibb PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley10:05.7710:05.776.0 
910:07.43   Tabatha Walford PBU20WBedford & County10:07.4310:07.435.5 
1010:07.78   Sarah Johnson  SENWThames Valley/Imperial10:03.219:59.286.0 
1110:08.32   Naomi Lenane SBSENWEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern10:08.3210:08.14.2 
1210:18.42   Kelly Thorneycroft PBSENWLondon Heathside/Matlock10:18.4210:13.486.1 
1310:22.01   Darren Matussa PBV40MNorth Herts10:22.0110:22.013.8 
1410:22.50   Jonny Brook PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond10:22.509:17.8-1.0 
1510:30.37   Chauncey Edwards PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx10:30.3710:02.371.1 
1610:30.97   Nicola Ravenhill PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx10:30.9710:29.906.0 
1710:31.26   Emma Burgess PBSENWHighgate10:31.2610:12.385.6 
1810:39.06   Benjamin Abbott  U23MNotts/Essex Uni10:25.9410:25.943.7 
1910:41.62   Katriona Brown SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:41.6210:11.693.5 
2010:45.80   Sally Judd  V40WChelmsford10:21.7910:21.794.0 
2110:47.41   Alexander Rosewarn  U15MHarrow10:38.1110:17.92.9 
2210:51.28   Barbara Bianca de Koning  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes10:41.010:41.016.7 
2310:52.84   Jessica Leane PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx10:52.8410:21.427.6 
2410:55.32   Cameron Clark SBU17MWatford10:55.3210:29.97.4 
2511:01.19   Richard Weaver  V40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets10:40.339:40.193.9 
2611:12.40   Sarah Imbush  U23WSouthend/East Anglia Uni10:27.1210:27.126.2 
2711:35.07   Ella Carey PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes11:35.0711:35.078.3 
2812:13.42   Michael Weaver PBV40MUnattached12:13.4212:13.4229.3 
2912:15.17   Kevin Clark PBV50MWatford12:15.1712:15.1717.4 
3012:29.32   Andrew Stewart  V55MChelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern11:30.2511:30.257.9 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:02.17   Thomas Adams PBU20MIpswich9:02.179:02.173.4 
29:04.12   James Hancock PBU23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni9:04.128:40.85-2.1 
39:04.54   Emelia Gorecka  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District9:03.858:55.112.4 
49:07.64   Louise Small PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:07.649:07.64-1.0 
59:07.96   Richard Macaulay PBSENMLondon Heathside9:07.969:07.963.3 
69:08.23   Leon Wheeler PBU17MThurrock9:08.238:43.50-2.5 
79:09.74   Fraser Logan PBSENMBelgrave/Central9:09.749:09.740.3 
89:11.58   Ciaran Cooper PBU23MSwindon9:11.589:11.587.6 
99:11.70   Emily Hosker-Thornhill PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:11.708:58.34-1.1 
109:11.76   Elliot Pocock SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:11.768:36.92-2.4 
119:13.82   Jenna Hill SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester9:13.829:07.176.3 
129:14.24   Nick Smallwood PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge9:14.249:01.680.7 
139:20.25   Jack Johnson PBU17MCamberley9:20.259:02.40-0.9 
149:21.81   Hanad Ahmed PBU15MHillingdon9:21.819:00.90-1.7 
159:22.94   Joe Blacknell PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.948:39.16-2.1 
169:27.31   Max McGarvie PBU15MSlough Junior9:27.319:27.31-1.8 
179:27.42   Blake Vivian  V35MSt. Albans Striders/Police9:23.239:23.234.8 
189:31.44   Sam Shaw SBU17MKingston & Poly9:31.449:29.4-1.2 
199:33.33   Julia Paternain  U20WCambridge & Coleridge9:30.749:23.070.0 
209:34.68   Ben Findlay PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:34.689:19.98-0.1 
219:35.93   Peter Finn PBU20MWycombe/Cambridge Uni9:35.939:35.933.2 
229:37.07   Luke Meridew PBU15MBasildon9:37.079:37.074.0 
239:37.34   Jo Hickman-Dunne SBSENWBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students9:37.349:27.906.8 
249:40.07   Joshua Genco-Russo  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:16.909:16.90-0.9 
259:40.40   Abdirahman Hamud  U20MHillingdon9:33.429:20.092.9 
269:42.39   Myles Caddell PBU17MWycombe9:42.399:29.830.2 
279:50.94   Ben Rollings  U17MReading AC9:47.99:26.660.7 
289:59.95   Ben Dibley SBU17MStragglers9:59.959:38.051.9 
2910:06.04   Floren Scrafton  SENWYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Oxford Uni9:42.409:42.402.7 
3000 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:24.48   Robert Warner PBSENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:24.488:14.92-4.6 
28:24.87   Thomas Keen PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge8:24.878:14.41-4.9 
38:26.99   Abdishakur Abdulle  SENMHillingdon/Somalia8:26.728:13.14-4.9 
48:35.41   Mohamed Mohamed  SENMHillingdon/Somalia8:29.958:11.6-5.4 
Page: 1 2