Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
6 Sep 17
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.94Felix Bright PBU15MHighgate2:39.942:39.9430.9 
22:40.88Barry Porter V55MANI Unattached    
32:41.38Owen Westbrook PBU13MWycombe2:41.382:23.38.2 
42:41.40Finn Kerr  U13MWycombe2:37.42:37.421.6 
52:42.06Maddy Abbott  U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:34.22:34.214.3 
62:53.96Pip Kerr  U13MWycombe2:51.992:51.9925.3 
72:56.77Maddie Hughes  U13WChiltern2:52.312:27.673.6 
83:00.51Katie Lemon  U13WHarrow2:49.72:49.725.7 
93:07.92John Garber  V75MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters3:05.742:22.9922.8 
103:11.65Aysha Daifullah U17WSt Albans    
113:12.75Jonah Peris SBU11MHarrow3:12.753:01.223.5 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.11Samuel Burnell PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:28.112:09.56-2.4 
22:33.83Roux Kerr  U15MWycombe2:30.662:30.6615.6 
32:35.65Jessica Hoar PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:35.22:23.827.2 
42:37.13Christina Durbin PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:37.132:27.95.2 
52:38.36Aoife Hanling SBU17WDacorum & Tring2:38.362:30.524.9 
62:38.93Imogen Scott-Gall PBU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:38.932:31.906.6 
72:41.29Martin Bright SBV50MHighgate/Veterans2:41.292:28.413.2Click your Clock logo
82:41.74Angel Doyle  U13WHillingdon2:40.442:34.779.1 
92:41.93Millie Hughes  U15WChiltern2:38.492:38.4910.5 
102:45.13Morenike Orimalade PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.132:35.5411.7 
112:46.23Sally Grimm  U13WWycombe2:42.82:42.820.0 
122:46.67Benjy Conway U17MBarnet & D    
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.55Rhys Feaviour PBU17MHillingdon2:27.552:22.2212.7 
22:29.25Philip York SBV55MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:29.252:01.97.0 
32:29.99Keirra Reed PBU15WBasildon2:29.992:29.9916.6 
42:30.76Kenneth Brown PBV50MDatchet2:30.762:28.467.5 
52:31.05Penelope Francis  U13WBedford & County2:29.92:25.615.2 
62:31.87Sonja de Koning PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.872:31.8713.8 
72:31.95Tia Sinclair-Linton PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.952:31.8313.3 
82:33.33Imogen Louise Walker PBU20WHerts Phoenix2:33.332:33.3341.2 
92:35.56Andrew Stewart  V55MChelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern2:30.72:30.79.7 
102:36.67Mohamed Ibrahim PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx2:36.672:36.6716.4 
112:37.96Orla Foley  U13WSt. Albans AC2:32.332:26.7310.5 
122:42.34Soloman Peris  U13MHarrow2:41.772:27.1310.1 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.39Darren Matussa SBV40MNorth Herts2:25.392:18.332.6 
22:28.15Joel McGinness PBU13MHuntingdonshire2:28.152:27.3213.4 
32:28.43Max Winfield PBU13MLuton2:28.432:09.650.6 
42:29.98Joanna Winfield  V40WLuton/Eastern Masters2:29.62:20.3413.6 
52:30.02Natalie Nurse PBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.022:30.0220.7 
62:31.88Jim Buckle  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond2:27.732:27.739.4 
72:32.52Niamh Hernon PBU15WCity of Norwich2:32.522:32.5218.3 
82:35.81Lisa Webb  V50WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:35.52:11.27.9 
92:36.18Olivia Williams  U13WRugby & Northampton2:31.532:24.7611.2 
102:38.18Madeleine Wood  U15WWycombe2:38.142:30.6810.7 
112:38.21Rohan Mangat  U13MHarrow2:35.302:29.110.3 
122:38.66Holly Watson  U13WChelmsford2:34.662:10.471.2 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.22AN OTHER SENMU/A    
22:24.73Tomas Billenness  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.142:09.93.6 
32:25.55Lauren Cunild PBU20WRugby & Northampton2:25.552:15.702.5Click your Clock logo
42:25.68Charlotte Underwood  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.482:18.046.8 
52:25.99Freya Stapleton SBU15WHerts Phoenix2:25.992:23.221.8Click your Clock logo
62:26.84Emily Hathaway  U15WTrent Park2:25.232:18.394.1 
72:27.89Abby Rex  U17WBasildon2:22.62:22.64.3 
82:28.35Alice Bennett PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:28.352:09.891.1 
92:28.48Alice Bates PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:28.482:25.062.1 
102:30.91Jennifer Wing PBSENWLondon Heathside2:30.912:23.565.9 
112:31.21Rachael Haddow  U20WHarrow2:25.762:24.817.2 
122:31.66Emma Wilson  U15WCamberley/Hampshire Schs2:30.062:30.065.7 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.26Maluke Manget PBU17MHarrow2:18.262:18.266.6 
22:21.57Roger Bradley SBV50MWoodstock2:21.572:04.110.5 
32:22.11Keira Stern  U17WSt. Albans AC2:18.52:18.59.5 
42:22.13Abdirahim Hamud  U13MHillingdon2:21.832:00.22-2.8 
52:22.18Sally Judd  V40WChelmsford2:21.52:21.54.4 
62:22.90Tim Kimber  V45MCrawley/Reigate Priory2:22.442:12.477.8 
72:23.33Ella Robinson PBU15WNene Valley2:23.332:18.985.2 
82:24.11Thomas Kimber  U15MCrawley2:20.671:57.37-2.6 
92:24.28Dennis Edghill  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.012:17.0517.0 
102:26.55Joe Heather  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:23.082:17.481.9 
112:27.03Leon Lafreniere  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.92:04.401.1 
122:27.10Nathan Douglas  U13MTrent Park2:25.482:21.998.2 
132:32.87Anisa Ibrahim PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx2:32.872:32.8716.9 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.01Simeon Beckford-Tongs PBU20MWatford2:15.32:04.903.5 
22:17.31Amar Babhania PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.312:11.949.9 
32:17.74Tom Gaunce PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:17.741:57.30-2.7 
42:18.47Louis Peterson PBU15MChiltern2:18.472:00.04-1.7 
52:19.24Ula Cartwright-Finch  V35WLondon Heathside2:18.532:18.538.3 
62:19.86Christopher Hudson PBU15MHarrow2:19.861:59.37-2.6 
72:19.98Jonathan Mavuela PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.982:19.9821.4 
82:20.22Oscar Coleman  U15MLondon Schs2:15.52:10.0813.9 
92:20.80Amy Kelland  U23WAndover/Southampton/Bath Uni/Southampton2:15.542:15.5411.9 
102:21.00Henry Dover  U13MColchester & Tendring2:20.911:58.38-2.4 
112:21.78Ella Fryer PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:20.092:10.931.0Click your Clock logo
122:21.90Emma Hansen  U15WCheltenham2:19.522:16.657.5 
132:23.38Kevin Pye  V55MCharnwood/Midland Masters2:22.602:04.25.7 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.68Richard Weaver SBV40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets2:11.681:58.676.4 
22:12.62Craig Berryman SBSENMHavant2:12.622:01.922.1 
32:13.01Ryan Dooley PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.012:13.0117.5 
42:15.61Dan Hallam  V35MHerne Hill2:15.152:13.76.8 
52:16.18Chloe Crossman  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:16.02:08.400.8 
62:16.39Mark Waine PBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick2:16.392:16.391.0 
72:16.57Frederick Adams PBU15MIpswich2:16.572:04.6-0.8 
82:16.59Jake Minshull  U13MCoventry2:15.221:51.06-4.8 
92:17.99Floren Scrafton SBSENWYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Oxford Uni2:17.992:15.382.0 
102:18.37Vincent Courtois  V40MCambridge & Coleridge/Belgium2:08.12:08.114.7 
112:21.17Sophie Detienne  V40WCambridge & Coleridge/Belgium2:20.012:20.0116.1 
122:21.37Meg Rapley PBU20WBasildon2:21.372:16.412.3 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.37Dereece Green SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.371:55.70-3.4 
22:13.98Lucas Boyt  U17MSlough Junior2:09.252:01.040.0 
32:14.39Stephen Herring  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.232:12.150.1 
42:14.97Rosa Prideaux  U23WChelmsford/Billericay2:13.102:12.431.5 
52:15.15Steve Roberts  V50MHandy Cross/Veterans2:14.672:14.674.2 
62:16.25Billy Saunders PBU15MBasildon2:16.252:16.2518.0 
72:16.52Molly Pocock SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students2:16.522:15.573.6 
82:17.19Elizabeth Bentham  U17WLuton2:14.232:14.0511.4 
92:17.62Ruairi McGonagle  U15MLondon Heathside2:13.222:01.951.6 
102:17.64Louise Gilbert PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.642:14.602.0 
112:18.20Jason Kabel  V45MHarrow2:14.592:13.663.6 
122:25.03Michael Weaver V45MUnattached    
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.33Casey Doyle  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.602:08.4612.7 
22:10.83Gary Evans PBU20MBedford & County/Riverside2:10.832:10.833.0 
32:10.92Jack Dickinson  U15MSt. Albans AC2:10.872:10.8713.9 
42:11.52Carl Robertson PBU20MRugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:11.522:10.363.9 
52:11.65Jim Bennett SBV40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:11.652:02.82.6 
62:12.43Jack Sharp  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.402:05.702.9 
72:12.68Noah Bennett  U15MRugby & Northampton2:12.671:53.57-3.8 
82:13.05Antonio Khan PBU17MLuton2:13.052:13.0518.5 
92:13.42Nick Hughes  V45MChiltern2:11.452:10.90-0.7 
102:13.56William Douglas PBU17MTrent Park/Exeter Uni2:13.562:01.38-0.2 
112:14.29Jack Saunders  U15MBasildon2:12.72:12.716.9 
122:17.35Alex Hutchinson U17MHillingdon    
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.49Will Stockley  U20MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:03.861:54.83-3.4 
22:04.68Alexander Rodrigues SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.682:01.020.6 
32:05.56Nick Thomas SBSENMFulham2:05.561:59.48-2.2 
42:06.47Timothy Fenn SBU20MHarrow2:06.472:06.110.9 
52:06.92Samuel Fenn PBU23MHarrow2:06.922:06.928.3 
62:08.31Nick Andrews  V45MHarrow2:07.772:07.01.5 
72:08.70Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree2:07.62:05.770.9 
82:08.86Alex Stapleton  U17MHerts Phoenix2:06.122:06.1210.3 
92:09.99Abdiqadir Mohamed  U20MThames Valley2:09.381:54.35-4.0 
102:10.14Adam Ireland  U15MHillingdon2:09.601:59.30-2.0 
112:10.21Alex Bigg  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:07.291:59.32-2.3 
122:11.08Glen Jepson  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:10.952:06.633.8 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.28Devon Harford PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.282:03.284.7 
22:03.70Matthew Paterson PBU20MCorby2:03.701:57.9410.2 
32:04.10Leon Wheeler PBU17MThurrock2:04.101:57.97-2.5 
42:04.34Matthew Raynor PBU15MReading AC2:04.342:04.34-0.4 
52:04.44Gilad Nachshen PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:04.441:57.9-2.5 
62:05.59Reece Scott PBU17MBasildon2:05.592:05.5911.4 
72:05.88Abdifatah Khalif PBU15MHillingdon2:05.881:56.03-2.8 
82:06.13Rhys Rowlands PBU20MDacorum & Tring2:06.132:06.13-0.7 
92:07.88Hannah Nuttall  U23WCharnwood/Loughborough Students2:07.862:07.86-0.9 
102:08.10Jamie Putt  U17MHarlow AC2:05.501:58.5-2.2 
112:11.50George Dowding  U17MDacorum & Tring2:03.521:58.873.0 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.14Paul Prothero  V35MReigate Priory2:00.62:00.6-2.0 
22:01.39Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.062:00.59-1.5 
32:02.75Mayank Mishra PBU20MHillingdon2:02.752:02.752.2 
42:02.84Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:02.141:59.77-3.0 
52:03.07Jamie Rashbrook PBU15MBasildon2:03.071:53.52-3.6 
62:03.30Marvin Tchangwa  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.262:01.332.5 
72:03.82Jamie Pugh PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:03.822:01.76-0.8 
82:03.94Christopher McGurk  SENMNotts/Achilles/Kent2:02.771:55.84-2.7 
92:03.99Daniel Wolff  SENMEpsom & Ewell2:02.42:00.1-2.2 
102:05.39OJ Parmenter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:05.391:56.36-3.3 
112:10.16Joshua Iton  U20MOrion2:06.532:01.4513.9 
122:14.91Henry Fulton  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.682:01.684.2 
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.88Mitchel Cox  U20MBasildon1:57.581:51.63-4.8 
21:59.00Josh White PBU23MPeterborough1:59.001:57.412.8 
31:59.34Callum Gillett PBU23MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni1:59.341:59.34-2.4 
41:59.56Archie Banks  U20MCharnwood1:58.071:56.270.1 
51:59.58Ewan Forsythe PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.581:59.58-1.9 
62:00.43Luca Chiossone  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni2:00.291:54.536.4 
72:00.57Alex Crossland  SENMClevedon1:59.691:59.69-3.8 
82:01.25Tom Rickards  U15MReading AC2:00.201:55.54-0.6 
92:01.60Laurance Edwards  U17MHarrow1:56.671:54.50-2.6 
102:02.26Angus Williams PBU15MChiltern2:02.261:57.20-3.0 
112:03.36Matthew Bird PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:03.361:59.582.1 
122:03.39Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts2:01.161:58.04-2.6 
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.71Ben Lee  U17MVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:53.411:49.36-5.3 
21:55.70Harry Russell PBU23MNewbury/Sheffield Uni1:55.701:49.18-4.9 
31:56.72Alexander Lione PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students1:56.721:56.72-1.9 
41:56.93Simon Dill SBSENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:55.4-2.3 
51:56.99Owen Stepney SBSENMAbingdon/Swansea Uni1:56.991:56.080.0 
61:57.36James Lonsdale PBU20MWorksop1:57.361:57.366.1 
71:57.49Louis Griffin PBU20MHighgate1:57.491:57.497.4 
81:58.16Mohamed Ali PBU15MHillingdon1:58.161:58.16-3.7 
91:58.79Adnan Haq  SENMRugby & Northampton1:57.71:57.12.2 
101:59.07Ashok Mathur PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Newcastle Uni1:59.071:59.076.8 
111:59.73Dylan Doggett  U23MCambridge & Coleridge1:57.121:57.125.9 
800 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.13Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.231:50.91-4.0 
21:54.26Allan Stewart  SENMChiltern1:54.051:53.030.5 
31:54.84James Tidd SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni1:54.841:54.290.3 
41:55.62Sam Harding  U23MWells City/Yeovil1:52.121:52.12-1.3 
51:56.40Jack Meijer PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes1:56.401:55.92-5.4 
61:56.84Aaron Cooper  U23MHerts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni1:55.271:53.31-0.1 
71:56.92Feysel Nadew  U20MHerne Hill1:56.291:53.949.8 
81:57.45Charles Crick PBU17MTonbridge1:57.451:51.43-4.6 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:40.83Daniel Johns PBV40MLondon Heathside9:40.839:40.832.5 
29:44.30Kai Furnell-Brennan PBU20MMaidenhead9:44.309:44.3015.6 
39:47.37Findlay Dyer PBU17MWycombe9:47.379:02.57-1.3 
49:49.48Carolyn Johnson PBSENWBlackheath & Bromley9:49.489:49.485.0 
59:54.22Theo Machin-Paley PBU15MHighgate9:54.228:54.31-2.0 
69:56.12Rich McAleer PBSENMEastleigh RC9:56.129:56.122.8Click your Clock logo
79:59.34Gabi Eglen PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District9:59.349:59.3416.6 
810:05.77Morgan Squibb PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley10:05.7710:05.771.9 
910:07.43Tabatha Walford PBU20WBedford & County10:07.4310:07.432.0 
1010:07.78Sarah Johnson  SENWThames Valley/Imperial10:03.219:59.282.2 
1110:08.32Naomi Lenane SBSENWEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern10:08.3210:07.391.8 
1210:18.42Kelly Thorneycroft PBSENWLondon Heathside/Matlock10:18.4210:13.489.3 
1310:22.01Darren Matussa PBV40MNorth Herts10:22.0110:22.012.6 
1410:22.50Jonny Brook PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond10:22.509:06.16-2.7 
1510:30.37Chauncey Edwards PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx10:30.3710:02.373.2 
1610:30.97Nicola Ravenhill PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx10:30.9710:29.904.7 
1710:31.26Emma Burgess PBSENWHighgate10:31.2610:12.385.3 
1810:39.06Benjamin Abbott  U23MNotts/Essex Uni10:25.9410:25.944.6 
1910:41.62Katriona Brown SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:41.6210:11.693.8 
2010:45.80Sally Judd  V40WChelmsford10:21.7910:21.794.4 
2110:47.41Alexander Rosewarn  U15MHarrow10:38.1110:17.94.3 
2210:51.28Barbara Bianca de Koning  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes10:41.010:41.019.8 
2310:52.84Jessica Leane PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx10:52.8410:21.427.6 
2410:55.32Cameron Clark SBU17MWatford10:55.3210:29.96.8 
2511:01.19Richard Weaver  V40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets10:40.339:40.196.4 
2611:12.40Sarah Imbush  U23WSouthend/East Anglia Uni10:27.1210:27.126.0 
2711:35.07Ella Carey PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes11:35.0711:35.076.6 
2812:13.42Michael Weaver PBV40MUnattached12:13.4212:13.4240.0 
2912:15.17Kevin Clark PBV50MWatford12:15.1712:15.179.9 
3012:29.32Andrew Stewart  V55MChelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern11:30.2511:30.259.7 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:02.17Thomas Adams PBU20MIpswich9:02.179:02.175.5 
29:04.12James Hancock PBU23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni9:04.128:36.63-3.6 
39:04.54Emelia Gorecka  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District9:03.858:55.115.9 
49:07.64Louise Small PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:07.649:07.640.0 
59:07.96Richard Macaulay PBSENMLondon Heathside9:07.969:07.963.2 
69:08.23Leon Wheeler PBU17MThurrock9:08.238:43.50-2.5 
79:09.74Fraser Logan PBSENMBelgrave/Central9:09.749:09.740.2 
89:11.58Ciaran Cooper PBU23MSwindon9:11.589:11.589.9 
99:11.70Emily Hosker-Thornhill PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:11.708:58.34-0.1 
109:11.76Elliot Pocock SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:11.768:34.37-3.2 
119:13.82Jenna Hill SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester9:13.829:07.179.9 
129:14.24Nick Smallwood PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge9:14.249:01.68-0.6 
139:20.25Jack Johnson PBU17MCamberley9:20.258:51.14-2.3 
149:21.81Hanad Ahmed PBU15MHillingdon9:21.818:51.45-3.1 
159:22.94Joe Blacknell PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.948:37.08-3.5 
169:27.31Max McGarvie SBU15MSlough Junior9:27.319:08.68-2.8 
179:27.42Blake Vivian  V35MSt. Albans Striders/Police9:23.239:23.233.3 
189:31.44Sam Shaw SBU17MKingston & Poly9:31.449:29.42.0 
199:33.33Julia Paternain  U20WCambridge & Coleridge9:30.749:23.071.9 
209:34.68Ben Findlay PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:34.689:07.10-1.4 
219:35.93Peter Finn PBU20MWycombe/Cambridge Uni9:35.939:35.936.7 
229:37.07Luke Meridew PBU15MBasildon9:37.079:37.076.7 
239:37.34Jo Hickman-Dunne SBSENWBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students9:37.349:27.903.3 
249:40.07Joshua Genco-Russo  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:16.909:16.902.4 
259:40.40Abdirahman Hamud  U20MHillingdon9:33.429:20.090.3 
269:42.39Myles Caddell PBU17MWycombe9:42.399:29.830.3 
279:50.94Ben Rollings  U17MReading AC9:47.99:13.50-0.2 
289:59.95Ben Dibley SBU17MStragglers9:59.959:38.052.7 
2910:06.04Floren Scrafton  SENWYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Oxford Uni9:42.409:42.402.0 
3000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:24.48Robert Warner PBSENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:24.488:14.92-5.0 
28:24.87Thomas Keen PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge8:24.878:13.04-5.7 
38:26.99Abdishakur Abdulle  SENMHillingdon/Somalia8:26.728:13.14-4.8 
48:35.41Mohamed Mohamed  SENMHillingdon/Somalia8:29.958:11.6-3.5 
Page: 1 2