Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
9 Aug 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.93   Beatrix Towers  U15WSt. Albans AC2:44.62:44.611.8 
22:46.56   Daisy Mainwaring  U13WWatford2:46.32:35.88.4 
32:46.79   Gabriella Nero  U15WChiltern2:42.822:37.429.7 
42:47.23   Ella Nash  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.982:37.3211.2 
52:47.36   Sophie Worrall SBU13WBedford & County2:47.362:46.0814.2 
62:47.76   Arthur Reed  U13MLondon Heathside2:41.082:38.588.6 
72:48.03   Violet Scarborough SBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:48.032:39.4711.1 
82:49.07   Jessica Kempton PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.072:38.09.8 
92:50.79   Archie Marshall  U13MWatford2:45.62:45.613.0 
102:52.67   Katie Lee  U13WHarlow AC2:43.202:40.7110.7 
112:57.43   Annabel Young  U13WMedway & Maidstone2:47.622:40.6610.6 
123:03.98   Jake Wickens  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:48.082:48.0818.6 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.27   Jay Russell PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.272:30.279.7 
22:30.32   Rhys Feaviour PBU17MHillingdon2:27.552:22.2210.2 
32:38.89   Jack Ratcliffe  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.262:36.269.5 
42:41.07   Jack Middleton  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:39.352:35.607.6 
52:41.11   Mohamed Ibrahim  U13MEaling Southall & Middx2:36.672:36.6710.7 
62:41.55   Ella Botha  U13WChiltern2:38.652:30.346.4 
72:41.99   Joshua Clutton  U15MKettering2:38.172:20.563.8 
82:44.85   Isabelle Nero  U15WChiltern2:41.32:41.316.9 
92:45.96   Jessica Rosewarn  U17WHarrow2:45.162:45.169.4 
102:46.38   Phoebe Miller  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.112:43.2011.2 
112:47.78   Flora Davis  U15WBrighton Phoenix2:36.902:32.57.3 
122:47.89   Angel Doyle  U13WHillingdon2:40.442:34.778.1 
132:50.43   Andrew Stewart  V55MChelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern2:30.72:30.78.7 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.18   Claire Bentley PBSENWWatford/Winchester Uni2:27.182:27.187.7 
22:29.59   Zach Segal PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:29.592:29.597.8 
32:34.15   Andrew Ingleton PBU15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:32.912:28.94.4 
42:34.72   Sarah Blockley  U15WThurrock2:34.42:32.4212.0 
52:34.97   Andrew Worrall  U17MBedford & County2:32.942:24.912.4 
62:35.58   Sophie Wetheridge  U15WBasildon2:34.212:33.06.3 
72:37.18   Ethan Perry PBU13MVale of Aylesbury2:37.182:31.78.5 
82:37.28   Eve O'Goan  U13WHarrow2:31.22:31.210.6 
92:37.40   Daisy Yabsley  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.132:29.398.0 
102:37.71   Rohan Mangat  U13MHarrow2:35.302:35.3010.2 
112:38.89   Emilia Rock  U13WVale of Aylesbury2:31.62:31.612.0 
122:40.82   Emily Johnston SBU15WVale of Aylesbury2:40.822:33.987.0 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.78   Reiss Guest SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.782:15.05.1 
22:22.81   James Morris PBU17MIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:22.812:22.819.7 
32:27.43   Thomas Ashton PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:27.432:22.644.7 
42:27.83   Juliet Merelie SBU20WSt. Albans AC2:26.92:26.911.4 
52:30.35   Sebastian Henry PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.132:30.1312.1 
62:31.06   Lily-Mae Smith  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.432:25.236.7 
72:31.70   Alice Bennett  U13WRugby & Northampton2:28.352:23.95.1 
82:32.17   Jim Buckle  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond2:27.732:27.738.0 
92:32.26   Megan Harris  U15WWycombe2:26.922:26.926.8 
102:33.41   Lidia Kyriacou SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:30.192:25.977.0 
112:35.34   Emma Styles  U17WWycombe2:29.32:29.116.8 
122:35.53   Tia Sinclair-Linton  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.952:31.838.0 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.57   Katie James SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.572:23.1114.5 
22:26.37   Leah Bitchell PBSENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:26.372:15.963.2 
32:27.31   Sophia Dempsey SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:27.312:24.299.1 
42:27.65   Lauren Cunild PBU20WRugby & Northampton2:25.552:25.5510.5 
52:28.77   Mahiis Hersi  U15MEaling Southall & Middx2:27.152:16.173.2 
62:29.22   Olivia Roderick PBU15WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:29.222:23.414.8Click your Clock logo
72:29.45   Joel McGinness  U13MHuntingdonshire2:28.152:27.326.6 
82:32.02   Najiib Hersi  U13MEaling Southall & Middx2:27.552:27.5510.0 
92:34.54   Anisa Ibrahim  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:32.872:32.8710.3 
102:35.22   Luke McGarvie PBU13MSlough Junior2:35.222:35.229.5 
112:36.31   Imogen Turner U15WIIF    
122:40.68   Anna Curtis  U17WSwindon2:35.972:35.9712.3 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.18   Niamh Halloren  U17WBrighton & Hove2:22.52:22.510.0 
22:24.53   Ryan Raulia  U15MKettering2:23.22:20.555.1 
32:26.29   Lucy Elms PBU20W 2:26.292:25.634.9 
42:26.67   Dylan Harrod SBU15MThurrock2:26.672:16.703.3 
52:26.82   Charlotte Underwood  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.482:18.044.5 
62:27.01   Francesca Worrall  U20WBedford & County2:25.662:19.911.8 
72:27.15   Leah Jay  U13WLuton2:22.42:22.45.2 
82:27.20   Beth Wilson  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:26.12:26.111.7 
92:28.06   Jane Williamson  U15WChiltern2:24.702:24.704.7 
102:29.61   Madeleine Short  U15WCity of Norwich2:26.02:19.95.0 
112:30.13   Ella Robinson  U15WNene Valley2:23.332:19.03.5 
122:32.14   Samuel Greenstein  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:30.132:16.552.2 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.37   Ben Dibley PBU17MStragglers2:21.372:21.375.5 
22:23.79   Amelia Wills PBU17WBracknell AC/Millfield Sch2:23.792:23.795.0 
32:23.83   Charlotte Young  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:21.552:16.512.7 
42:24.32   Elena Jones  U17WBracknell AC2:22.302:22.306.0 
52:24.49   Emma Horsey  U15WWalton2:15.742:15.748.3 
62:25.50   Ella Fryer  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:20.092:17.002.9 
72:26.24   Lucy Stevens  U17WRugby & Northampton2:23.412:22.94.9 
82:26.60   Elana Dimmer  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni2:23.092:21.08.3 
92:27.60   Libby Jay  U17WLuton2:22.72:22.76.0 
102:28.23   Jimmy Geller  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:24.162:14.02.5 
112:28.74   Lily Tappenden  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:21.042:18.924.6 
122:30.06   Emma Wilson PBU15WCamberley/Hampshire Schs2:30.062:30.066.1 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.42   Edward Enser PBU13MBracknell AC2:19.422:10.291.5 
22:19.51   James Winship PBU13MCamberley2:19.512:19.472.5Click your Clock logo
32:20.81   Ben Willison PBU15MRugby & Northampton2:20.812:20.817.6 
42:21.50   Scarlett Kent  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:19.082:18.936.0 
52:21.78   Stephanie Mitchell  SENWHerne Hill2:20.32:15.117.2 
62:22.05   Louise Gilbert  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.642:17.648.6 
72:23.25   Noah Barnard  U15MQueens Park2:20.942:20.949.0 
82:23.84   Ella Carey  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.702:18.374.1 
92:24.48   Wole Odele  V50MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:18.732:14.092.8Click your Clock logo
102:26.48   Ross Hurst  U15MWalton2:23.22:13.71.9 
112:27.33   Abdirahim Hamud  U13MHillingdon2:21.832:17.663.2 
122:27.42   Mia Groom  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.682:23.686.7 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.97   Naomi Taschimowitz PBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/UCL2:12.972:12.97-0.5 
22:16.29   Olukorede Fasina PBU15MTonbridge2:16.292:16.292.5 
32:16.42   Mark Stringer PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.422:12.622.9 
42:16.61   Joshua Mulley  U20MBraintree2:14.82:12.062.1 
52:16.63   Matthew Crow PBU15MHillingdon2:16.632:14.54.4 
62:17.83   Molly Pocock  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students2:16.522:15.575.3 
72:18.22   Pippa Bailey PBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:18.222:18.224.2 
82:19.06   Tom Gaunce  U13MSt. Albans AC2:17.742:06.98-0.4 
92:19.64   James Kennedy  U17MHarrow2:18.622:18.622.8 
102:19.88   Megan Coffey PBU15WWalton2:19.882:19.886.3 
112:21.28   Yasmin Goater  SENWGuildford & Godalming2:20.12:16.262.2 
122:21.37   Victoria Hiscock SBU20WBenfleet/Bath Uni2:21.372:17.48.4 
132:27.70   Alexander Rosewarn PBU15MHarrow2:27.702:27.705.1 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.20   Danny Wessely  U15MBracknell AC2:15.02:11.85.4 
22:15.85   Carl Robertson  U20MRugby & Northampton2:11.522:10.361.8 
32:15.91   Thomas Hardman PBU17MGuildford & Godalming2:15.72:06.400.8 
42:16.08   Tabatha Walford SBU20WBedford & County2:16.082:16.06.0 
52:20.37   Femke Rosbergen  U15WCity of Norwich2:16.272:16.278.5 
62:20.78   Thomas Keenan  U23MSutton & District2:15.772:14.703.3 
72:20.84   Ula Cartwright-Finch  V35WLondon Heathside2:18.532:18.532.7 
82:21.19   Charlene Jacobs-Conradie  V35WLuton/Eastern Masters2:18.42:18.42.3 
92:21.98   Tara Bage  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:19.832:17.422.6 
102:22.47   Jordi Evans-Rodriguez  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.172:16.173.3 
112:22.64   Bluebell Cooke  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:19.852:15.242.6 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.40   Jack Sharp PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.402:07.981.1 
22:12.59   Amelia Quirk PBU20WBracknell AC2:12.592:12.590.7 
32:14.23   Stephen Herring SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.232:12.150.9 
42:16.27   Rhiannon Dunlop  SENWCity of Portsmouth2:15.882:15.332.9 
52:17.91   Simeon Beckford-Tongs PBU20MWatford2:15.32:04.90-0.2 
62:18.28   Grace Maddox  U23WPreston/Leeds Uni2:13.992:10.151.6 
72:18.46   Zara Knappy  U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven2:14.872:13.762.8 
82:19.13   Finlay Gibbs  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.932:07.41-0.2 
92:19.72   Megan Ellison  U20WNene Valley2:12.212:12.214.2 
102:19.95   Nicola Ravenhill  U20WEaling Southall & Middx2:19.272:18.793.2 
112:19.97   Elizabeth Bentham  U17WLuton2:14.232:14.053.1 
122:23.34   Brandon Raulia  U15MKettering2:15.42:15.45.0 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.81   Edward Wise SBU23MRugby & Northampton2:09.812:09.36.3 
22:09.92   Brian Kotelo Jr  U20MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.612:09.614.2 
32:10.20   Thomas Halling PBU20MSt. Albans AC2:09.82:09.81.4 
42:11.85   Thomas Hughes PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:11.852:11.855.3 
52:12.05   Conor Culham  U20MBraintree2:09.582:09.582.8 
62:12.46   Brett Rushman  U17MHerts Phoenix2:10.802:10.80-0.6 
72:12.67   Noah Bennett PBU15MRugby & Northampton2:12.672:03.36-1.1 
82:16.44   Zakia Mossi  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:12.852:09.861.1 
92:17.26   Hayley Instance  U17WThurrock2:14.032:14.033.2 
102:23.54   Hannah Roberts  U15WBracknell AC2:11.592:11.591.5 
112:27.22   Richard Weaver  V40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets2:11.681:58.67-0.9 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.50   Aaron Farr PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond2:05.502:05.5014.5 
22:05.74   Jamie Putt PBU17MHarlow AC2:05.502:02.24-1.4 
32:05.79   Charlie Blanch PBSENMUnattached/Australia2:05.792:05.791.2 
42:06.27   Joe Logan  U20MThurrock2:06.12:06.15.3 
52:07.95   Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree2:07.62:07.30.6 
62:10.24   Nathan Barnard PBU17MQueens Park2:10.242:10.240.2 
72:10.45   Rufus Kent  U20MShaftesbury Barnet2:08.212:07.783.2 
82:10.68   Thomas Cooper  U15MSt. Albans AC2:09.392:09.390.4 
92:11.13   Sudeys Hersi  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:07.982:07.987.0 
102:11.49   Samuel Hallett  U20MMedway & Maidstone2:11.402:11.408.4 
112:13.00   Oliver Appleby PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley2:13.002:13.004.7 
122:13.08   Thomas Roe  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:11.672:10.872.4 
132:18.40   Rebecca Bullock  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.072:08.072.2 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.44   Paul Howard PBV35MBrighton & Hove2:04.192:01.47-1.4Click your Clock logo
22:07.00   Devon Harford PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.282:03.282.0 
32:07.69   Jason Harrold PBU23MCrawley Saints & Sinners2:07.692:07.692.6 
42:08.10   Oliver Newman PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:08.102:08.10-2.4 
52:09.17   Harry Cox  U20MChiltern2:05.471:56.68-1.6 
62:09.22   Max Nicolle PBU15MBicester2:09.222:02.00.6 
72:09.26   Abdifatah Khalif  U15MHillingdon2:05.882:05.880.9 
82:09.58   David Blackman  V50MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:06.22:03.751.6 
92:09.72   Cameron Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:07.551:58.32-1.5 
102:10.26   Harry Parker  U15MThurrock2:07.552:06.150.2 
112:11.05   Simon Stebbings SBV45MOxford City2:11.051:49.910.6 
122:11.89   Matthew Blomley  U15MRugby & Northampton2:10.082:06.26-0.4 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.53   Ben Lloyd PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:03.532:03.5310.5 
22:04.12   George Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.122:04.12-2.9 
32:04.35   Charles Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.352:04.35-1.9 
42:04.49   Gilad Nachshen PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:04.441:59.10-1.6 
52:05.12   George Dowding  U17MDacorum & Tring2:03.522:00.55-1.2 
62:06.12   James Dowsett PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.122:03.05-0.8 
72:06.26   Haydn Arnall  U20MRugby & Northampton2:05.132:05.13-0.6 
82:06.50   Abdirahman Hamud PBU20MHillingdon2:06.502:06.501.9 
92:09.03   Max Read SBU20MMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students2:09.032:03.332.7 
102:09.07   Hanad Ahmed  U15MHillingdon2:05.872:02.53-0.5 
112:10.76   Max McGarvie PBU15MSlough Junior2:10.762:03.56-0.3 
122:14.43   Adam Ireland  U15MHillingdon2:09.602:07.0-0.2 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.06   Graham Jones PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.062:00.59-1.8 
22:01.36   Joseph Geller  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.271:59.80-1.7 
32:02.10   Oscar Hussey PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:00.532:00.16-2.0 
42:03.22   Conall McGinness PBU17MHuntingdonshire2:03.222:00.29-1.2 
52:03.53   James Tuttle PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.532:01.42-1.3 
62:04.02   Archie May PBU17MDartford H2:04.022:04.02-1.1 
72:04.32   Daniel Pettitt  U23MHorsham Joggers/Manchester Uni2:02.862:00.88-1.8 
82:06.65   Charlie Warren  U17MBrighton Phoenix2:03.612:00.663.2 
92:07.31   Joshua Iton  U20MOrion2:06.532:01.455.2 
102:07.44   Sidnie Ward  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.531:56.73-3.0 
112:07.96   Sarab Dhillon PBU17MThurrock2:07.22:04.42-0.7 
122:09.30   Jim Davies  SENMSouthampton/Southampton2:05.272:00.27-2.0 
800 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.01   James McMurray  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students1:49.061:48.69-2.4 
21:59.69   Alex Crossland PBSENMClevedon1:59.691:59.69-2.9 
32:00.70   Ewan Forsythe  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.581:59.58-1.5 
42:00.71   Josh White PBU23MPeterborough1:59.001:59.000.6 
52:00.96   George Withers PBSENMSt. Albans AC/UCL2:00.961:59.66-1.3 
62:01.63   Adam Hughes SBU20MHerts Phoenix2:01.631:58.51-1.3 
72:01.74   Aaron Enser PBU17MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley2:01.742:01.14-1.2 
82:02.28   Callum Gillett  U23MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni1:59.341:59.34-1.5 
92:03.30   Marley Godden PBU20MMedway & Maidstone2:03.302:03.30-1.0 
102:04.43   Mayank Mishra  U20MHillingdon2:02.752:02.750.1 
112:05.22   Najibe Arbe  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.162:01.164.1 
122:07.51   Oliver Poulain  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni2:03.12:00.934.2 
800 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.34   Ben Topley  U23MBirchfield H/Bristol Uni1:57.211:55.604.4 
21:59.23   Jack Andrew PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester1:59.231:59.231.6 
31:59.62   Thomas Manning  U20MDartford H1:58.541:57.59-1.6 
42:01.02   William Ross PBSENMLondon Heathside1:59.011:58.59-2.1 
52:01.31   Marshall Smith  U20MAshford AC1:58.061:58.06-2.6 
62:01.68   Aedan O'Brien SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:01.682:00.751.9 
72:02.03   Otis Mondir  U23MBristol & West/UWE1:59.381:59.382.7 
82:02.47   Daniel Brookling SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:02.471:58.26-2.6 
92:02.54   Alex Jago PBU23MArena 80/Brighton & Hove2:02.542:02.54-0.8 
102:02.79   Callum Shea  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:01.332:01.333.8 
112:02.83   Peter Watkeys  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:01.272:00.28-1.6 
122:05.15   Callum Wilson  U20MDoncaster/St. Mary's Uni2:03.932:03.15-1.4 
800 SX 19
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.65   Jonathan Currie  U23MTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:53.711:52.77-1.0 
21:58.96   Harry Russell  U23MNewbury/Sheffield Uni1:55.701:52.28-3.8 
31:59.27   Toby Cooke PBU23MWinchester/Birmingham Uni1:59.271:59.27-2.1 
42:01.35   Josh Cara PBU20MKettering/Cambridge Uni2:01.352:01.351.8 
52:01.43   Archie Banks  U20MCharnwood1:58.071:57.44-2.0 
62:01.81   Samuel Shuttleworth SBU23MLincoln Wellington/Durham Uni2:01.812:00.601.8 
72:02.05   Shay White PBU20MOrion2:02.052:02.053.6 
82:02.17   Ben Short  SENMHorley Harriers/Crawley2:01.642:01.64-2.0 
92:02.18   Lordie Bevan  U20MPeterborough/Berkshire Schs1:58.511:58.514.9 
102:04.70   Jamie Webster  U17MBedford & County/London Schs1:59.91:57.33-2.5 
112:05.11   Harry Reynolds SBU20MKingston & Poly2:05.111:58.32.0 
800 SX 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.18   Chris McAlister PBU23MThames Valley/Birmingham Uni1:59.181:59.184.1 
22:01.11   Archie Richardson  U17MLincoln Wellington1:56.191:53.74-2.6 
32:02.07   Jacques Cunningham Marsh  U20MMedway & Maidstone2:00.141:57.81-2.1 
42:02.26   Adnan Haq  SENMRugby & Northampton1:57.71:57.1-1.9 
52:02.42   Charles Hardy SBSENMLondon Heathside1:58.21:58.20.4 
62:02.46   Oliver Carrington  SENMNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes1:58.551:56.83.3 
72:02.82   Jack Hope  U20MKettering/Cardiff Met Uni2:01.441:59.14-1.1 
82:03.05   Chris Spinks  SENMHavant/Nottingham Uni2:00.421:57.25-0.1 
92:03.44   Oliver Smith  SENMSouthampton2:00.881:59.01-0.6 
102:04.08   Andre Stone  U23MBexley/Exeter Uni1:59.361:58.12-2.4 
112:04.59   Joseph Young  U20MEnfield & Haringey2:04.552:02.573.7 
122:14.30   Jordan Chrisostomou  U20MOrion2:00.752:00.00-1.0 
800 SX 21
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.41   Alec Finch  U23MThurrock/Loughborough Students1:57.961:57.1-2.5 
21:58.55   Abdishakur Abdulle  SENMHillingdon/Somalia1:56.931:56.93-4.7 
31:59.05   Samuel Harry  SENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.511:56.51-0.8 
41:59.19   Toby Roe  U20MCity of Portsmouth1:57.001:56.34-2.6 
51:59.56   Christian Lee  U20MTonbridge/Croydon1:57.381:57.383.5 
61:59.57   Thomas Butler  U20MBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet1:57.831:56.51-3.7 
71:59.77   Tom Powell  SENMBedford & County1:56.811:56.81-2.0 
81:59.90   James Lonsdale PBU20MWorksop1:57.361:57.361.3 
91:59.90   Jake Berry  U20MMedway & Maidstone1:59.741:58.230.7 
102:00.55   Harry Digby  U17MBracknell AC1:55.201:55.20-1.7 
Page: 1 2