Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
28 Jun 17
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.72   Thanh Chu U15MUnatt    
25:07.01   Clover De Jonge PBU13WOxford City5:07.015:07.019.3 
35:11.76   Ed Simmons  V50MTrent Park5:11.545:11.5410.0 
45:15.87   Brandon Baldacci PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:07.345:07.3417.3 
55:20.63   Alicia Bushell  U15WChiltern5:18.065:04.57.1 
65:21.08   Holly Watson PBU13WChelmsford5:21.085:06.407.3 
75:22.50   Nathan Wright  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.795:00.024.5 
85:22.52   Rosa Williams PBU13WChiltern5:18.005:14.589.8 
95:23.19   Rachel Clutterbuck  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.595:05.647.2 
105:23.65   Freya Daines PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:23.655:23.6510.6 
115:25.97   Grace Birdseye SBU20WDacorum & Tring5:18.765:15.179.7 
125:30.05   Sid Cody PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:30.055:19.458.4 
135:30.82   Orla Foley PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:30.825:30.829.4 
145:31.38   Sid DeLara SBV60MSouthampton/Vegan5:25.055:06.410.1 
155:37.34   Oliver Mac Gonigal U13MHarrow    
165:47.40   Maddie Hughes  U13WChiltern5:38.555:24.177.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.04   Lizzie Barraclough PBU20WChiltern5:03.045:03.049.5 
25:05.37   Hannah Bolton PBU15WChelmsford5:05.375:05.376.1 
35:06.39   Emily Alderson PBU17WChiltern5:06.395:06.3911.3 
45:09.00   Sebastian Henry  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.735:07.3213.9 
55:10.91   Kenneth Brown PBV50MDatchet5:10.915:10.916.9 
65:11.20   Nicholas Didaskalou PBU13MBracknell AC5:11.205:11.2015.7 
75:11.62   Eva Ilari Barampouti PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:11.625:11.626.3 
85:11.93   Emily Jones PBU17WBracknell AC5:11.935:11.9310.6 
95:12.36   Jinaan Lockwood PBU15WChiltern5:12.15:07.58.3 
105:12.68   Holly Hunter PBU15WOxford City5:11.725:11.729.6 
115:14.72   Jessica Orr  U20WChiltern5:12.55:06.614.1 
125:16.28   Jamie Powell PBU13MChiltern5:16.285:05.598.3 
135:18.57   Jennifer Wing  SENWLondon Heathside5:11.285:03.667.3 
145:19.26   Emma Ledward SBU15WCity of Norwich5:19.265:18.312.6 
155:19.91   Finn Canning  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:14.874:56.687.6 
165:20.16   Libby Herdman-Smith PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:20.165:20.1615.7 
175:20.73   Kiki Webb PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.735:04.68.0 
185:21.90   Matthew Clifford  U15MChiltern5:10.914:51.304.2 
195:22.61   Lucy Hall  U15WBracknell AC5:18.725:18.729.5 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.05   Liam Waldron PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:59.814:59.812.3 
25:01.38   Tom Emery  U13MChiltern4:57.64:47.16.6 
35:01.63   Daisy Palmer  U15WOxford City4:58.314:50.04.7 
45:02.23   Charlotte Borgars PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.235:02.238.6 
55:02.61   Antonia Jubb PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:02.024:56.396.1 
65:02.62   Emmie Savory PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.625:02.627.0 
75:02.74   Lily Tse PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:02.744:56.725.8 
85:04.94   Alice Bates PBU13WRugby & Northampton4:59.734:52.335.3 
95:05.15   Abbie Henderson PBU13WChiltern5:05.154:57.555.2 
105:06.11   Sadie Harris PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.115:06.1111.7 
115:06.55   Wren McLean-Jackson PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.115:02.118.1 
125:07.20   Olivia Edwards PBU13WDacorum & Tring5:07.205:00.296.9 
135:09.35   Charlotte Underwood  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.854:59.376.1 
145:09.50   Caitlin Johal  U17WWatford5:09.275:09.2713.4 
155:10.59   Kate Kennedy  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.165:07.1613.4 
165:12.89   Katie Clutterbuck PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.895:03.466.2 
175:14.98   Imogen Scott-Gall  U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:10.945:08.867.9 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.43   Anna Weston SBU20WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:56.434:48.144.2 
24:56.64   Tom Gaunce PBU13MSt. Albans AC4:47.824:28.960.2 
34:56.87   Finlay Sleeman PBU15MHighgate4:56.874:38.763.3 
44:57.53   Daniel Bentham PBU15MLuton4:57.534:53.98.0 
54:58.41   Daniel Winfield SBV45MLuton4:58.414:42.513.1 
64:59.96   Imogen King  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.034:47.256.4 
75:02.37   Elsie Robinson PBU13WSaffron AC5:00.974:53.774.3 
85:07.74   Holly Landon PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.944:58.947.8 
95:08.83   Rachel Pharaoh  U17WWalton4:59.744:46.436.5 
105:09.20   Lydia Carter PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.25:07.210.0 
115:10.15   Holly Jamieson SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.155:06.2210.3 
125:11.20   Holly Henderson PBU13WChiltern5:11.204:57.055.8 
135:11.20   Ella Carey  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.74:56.975.5 
145:11.76   Claudia Searle  U15WRugby & Northampton5:06.95:01.07.5 
155:16.21   Max Winfield  U13MLuton4:57.114:49.555.8 
165:17.07   Madison Foxcroft PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:17.075:01.527.5 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.71   Christopher Hudson PBU15MHarrow4:49.74:24.741.7 
24:55.27   Matilda Taylor PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:55.274:54.106.3 
34:55.60   Libby Jay PBU17WLuton4:54.984:54.986.9 
44:55.83   Amelia Wilks PBU17WBracknell AC4:55.834:55.835.2 
54:55.95   Joe Heather SBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:53.794:53.793.2 
64:56.40   Eloisa Harris PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.404:56.406.2 
74:56.98   Paul Johnson PBV50MSouthampton/South West Vets4:56.984:56.744.9 
84:57.35   Chloe Crossman PBSENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni4:48.184:48.180.9 
94:57.71   Sophia Staab PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:57.714:52.577.1 
104:57.84   Sophie Morris  U23WDacorum & Tring4:56.044:56.0413.2 
114:58.47   Lucy O'Brien PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx4:58.474:58.4710.0 
125:00.04   Beth Wilson PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:00.045:00.0413.5 
135:01.04   Rebecca Luxton SBSENWChelmsford4:58.244:54.104.2 
145:01.24   Nicola Bredin  SENWBasildon4:58.194:48.427.8 
155:04.73   Enya Deysel SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.734:58.0916.1 
165:17.84   Rosie Upton SBU23WWinchester/Brunel Uni London5:17.844:54.677.5 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.50   Keira Stern PBU17WSt. Albans AC4:44.714:44.715.6 
24:50.83   Grace Fleming PBU20WTonbridge4:50.834:50.8311.2 
34:51.68   Kaya Sittampalam Main SBU17WBracknell AC4:51.684:50.166.5 
44:54.22   Bobby Riddaway SBV45MAmpthill & Flitwick/Eastern Masters/St. Albans Striders4:54.224:47.312.7Click your Clock logo
54:54.87   Louis Buttrick  U13MRugby & Northampton4:48.354:48.354.3 
64:55.71   Olivia Miller PBU15WCity of Norwich4:55.14:55.18.6 
74:56.78   Ben Willison  U15MRugby & Northampton4:50.214:50.215.7 
84:57.44   Amelia Casey PBU17WThames Valley4:56.454:56.104.2 
94:58.75   Faye Sweeting  U15WChelmsford4:52.84:48.657.3 
104:59.09   Charlotte Parsons  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.834:54.4410.2 
115:00.06   Charlotte Young SBU15WMedway & Maidstone4:56.04:54.24.2 
125:00.29   Nancy Scott  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.24:44.641.9 
135:00.38   Chloe Bird PBU23WTonbridge/Nottingham Uni5:00.385:00.388.8 
145:15.07   Oliver Barroo PBU13MBracknell AC5:15.075:15.0716.7 
155:18.01   Aimi Weightman  U13WShaftesbury Barnet4:56.94:45.356.1 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.26   Toby Linsell PBU15MSouthend4:33.54:31.10.4 
24:37.59   Isaac Lunn PBU17MBedford & County4:36.304:36.3010.5 
34:40.27   Alfie Zak PBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:40.274:40.2715.7 
44:40.42   Sam Sloan PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.424:24.092.1 
54:40.62   Scott Brewer PBSENMThames Valley4:40.624:40.624.5 
64:42.86   Pippa Bailey PBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students4:42.864:42.865.2 
74:44.49   Joshua Mulley SBU20MBraintree4:32.644:30.973.7 
84:46.22   Jake Minshull PBU13MCoventry4:46.224:46.22-0.3 
94:46.52   Adam Dart PBU17MBracknell AC4:46.524:46.521.1 
104:48.03   Jimmy Geller  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:41.064:33.672.7 
114:48.07   Thomas Keenan  U23MSutton & District4:46.604:45.955.0 
124:48.53   Nicole Ainsworth PBU15WCity of Portsmouth4:48.534:48.535.5 
134:49.20   Olivia McDonald  U17WGuildford & Godalming/Sussex Schs4:47.174:43.334.1 
144:51.76   Katriona Brown PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.44:48.44.5 
154:52.07   Ula Cartwright-Finch  V35WLondon Heathside4:43.234:43.234.0 
164:52.20   Lizzie Squibbs  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.274:48.223.8 
175:05.87   Barney Jackman  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.044:37.773.2 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.63   Liz Davies PBV35WSpringfield4:36.634:36.631.2 
24:37.42   Molly Riglin SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:37.424:36.224.7 
34:39.29   Elle Roche SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:37.484:30.773.1 
44:40.75   Lachlan Finch PBU13MSaffron AC4:38.374:38.377.3 
54:42.78   Jonathan Hopkin SBV45MLondon Heathside4:42.784:33.76.0 
64:43.76   Steve Roberts  V50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:39.794:36.713.5 
74:45.43   Olivia Stillman SBU17WHerne Hill4:45.434:43.45.9 
84:49.35   Matthew Crow  U15MHillingdon4:40.054:37.985.2 
94:49.77   Christopher Baker  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.54:38.53.7Click your Clock logo
104:51.69   Mark Stringer  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.984:34.34.7 
114:53.22   Jamie Bailey  U15MDacorum & Tring4:49.754:46.123.7 
124:53.87   Nicola Ravenhill  U20WEaling Southall & Middx4:45.544:42.104.6 
134:55.60   Kevsting Herbert PBU15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:55.604:55.6014.1 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.54   Peter Bannister PBSENMTonbridge4:30.544:28.413.5 
24:32.47   Finlay Gibbs PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.224:18.56-0.7 
34:32.76   Thomas Archer PBU15MLondon Heathside/Essex Schs4:32.764:10.560.4 
44:33.50   Jack Sharp PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.794:25.162.9 
54:33.84   Kirsten Stilwell PBU15WWycombe4:31.854:31.856.0 
64:33.99   Rebecca Murray SBSENWBedford & County/Brunel Uni London4:33.994:28.170.2 
74:34.05   Stephen Herring  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.034:31.120.9 
84:34.71   Michael Cottrill PBU17MWalton4:34.714:24.352.0 
94:34.73   Ben Sloan PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:34.734:12.20.3 
104:35.76   Laura O'Connor PBSENWHarrow4:35.764:28.982.4 
114:37.79   John Devoy PBV35MFulham4:37.794:37.795.9Click your Clock logo
124:38.11   Bini Bloom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:37.14:37.13.7 
134:41.53   Theo Machin-Paley  U15MHighgate4:38.84:23.701.7 
144:43.89   Rudi Morrell  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.34:35.833.4 
154:49.02   Jonathan Boardman  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:40.794:34.303.2 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.25   Chris Norman PBSENMLeighton Buzzard4:22.464:22.462.9 
24:28.74   Arturo Martínez de Murguía PBSENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain4:28.744:26.251.3 
34:29.36   Simon Stebbings SBV45MOxford City4:21.083:48.812.5 
44:30.97   Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 PBU20MHavering4:29.34:18.40.3 
54:31.51   Antanas Weston PBU20MLondon Heathside4:31.514:31.313.8 
64:33.67   Kosana Weir PBU20WThames Valley4:33.674:33.674.2 
74:33.85   Julia Paternain  U20WCambridge & Coleridge4:31.944:29.122.6 
84:35.11   Sophie Crumly SBSENWReading AC/Reading AC/Reading AC4:35.114:23.881.6 
94:35.44   Paul Lacey PBSENMCardiff4:34.204:34.206.6 
104:36.05   Bettina Rottweiler PBSENWHarrow/UCL/Germany4:34.584:34.584.9 
114:36.41   Harry Withers  U17MBracknell AC4:34.894:30.452.3 
124:36.45   Matthew Clutterbuck PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.304:22.530.9 
134:36.60   Tom Nunan U20MXavier/Australia    
144:37.82   Lucy Jones SBU20WCharnwood/Temple Uni4:37.824:31.23.3 
154:41.58   Edward Anders SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students4:41.584:30.44.2 
164:44.61   Jack Gladman T38/F38  U23MStevenage & North Herts4:32.354:32.354.5 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.79   Oliver Hall PBU17MBracknell AC4:20.794:05.96-0.4 
24:20.92   Bradley Allan PBU20MNene Valley4:20.924:20.922.6 
34:21.28   Michael Channing PBSENMNene Valley4:21.284:21.28-1.0 
44:23.12   Abdifatah Khalif PBU15MHillingdon4:20.804:20.80-0.7 
54:24.31   Hanad Ahmed PBU15MHillingdon4:20.654:10.630.1 
64:25.06   Peter Finn PBU20MWycombe/Cambridge Uni4:19.124:19.123.5 
74:25.66   Max Borgnis SBU17MBracknell AC4:22.864:21.542.0 
84:26.29   Peter James Caton PBV40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:25.154:25.152.2 
94:27.13   Paul Simmons U20MTrent Pk    
104:27.47   Gilad Nachshen PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:24.574:24.570.0 
114:28.06   Nick Hughes SBV45MChiltern4:21.724:19.88-1.2 
124:28.54   Adam Ireland  U15MHillingdon4:25.684:19.780.8 
134:29.49   Joseph Mott PBU17MReading AC4:29.494:23.11.6 
144:30.82   India Weir PBU20WThames Valley4:30.824:30.824.1 
154:33.82   Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree4:28.234:28.231.5 
164:36.68   Ilias Madeq U20MBracknell    
174:39.08   Ryan Martin  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.614:17.83-0.1 
184:40.32   Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:39.264:35.523.8 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.75   Rhys Rowlands PBU20MDacorum & Tring4:17.814:17.811.0 
24:18.98   James Meiklejohn SBU23MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds4:18.984:13.70-0.4 
34:19.33   Charles Kershaw PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.334:02.45-0.5 
44:19.47   Jack Johnson  U17MCamberley4:17.554:17.55-0.1 
54:20.15   Dylan Spencer PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.154:02.69-1.0 
64:20.39   George Gillingwater  SENMChiltern/Birmingham Uni4:19.384:07.742.7 
74:22.48   Abdirahman Hamud SBU20MHillingdon4:22.484:20.290.6Click your Clock logo
84:23.43   Mayank Mishra  U20MHillingdon4:18.114:18.111.5 
94:23.70   Ryan O'Brien SBSENMReading AC4:23.704:17.780.0 
104:24.19   Luke Ingram SBSENMOwls Leicester4:14.884:14.88-0.9 
114:26.45   Matt Pharaoh  U20MWalton4:15.394:15.31.0 
124:26.59   Finn Bell  U17MWycombe4:18.614:12.71.2 
134:27.17   Arne Dumez  SENMBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium4:24.574:19.84-1.5 
144:27.34   Tom Hughes  U17MLeicester4:25.54:25.392.0 
154:30.10   Julian Richardson SBV50MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:24.904:20.40-0.3 
164:30.12   Hayden Greaves  U17MLeicester4:20.824:20.828.2 
174:31.18   Eoin Canning  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.64:27.68.1 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.80   Jamie Brown PBU23MTonbridge4:12.804:12.802.1 
24:16.71   Tomer Tarragano PBU17MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon4:09.24:03.01-2.4 
34:16.73   James Minter PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:14.794:14.79-2.1 
44:17.88   Martin Kopernicky PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:17.884:17.887.2 
54:17.93   Joe Ashley PBV35MArena 80/Southern Counties Vets4:13.224:09.64-0.5 
64:18.51   Daniel Streeter PBU20MStevenage & North Herts4:18.514:18.517.6 
74:23.95   Oliver Coppellotti PBU17MWalton4:23.954:17.90.6 
84:25.01   Dean Cooper-Cunningham  SENMEdinburgh AC4:23.504:23.504.4 
94:25.87   Kieran Gilfedder  U23MWycombe/Kingston Uni4:18.004:07.0-0.1 
104:26.55   Ross Connor PBSENMWatford4:20.834:17.290.0 
114:26.78   William Tucker  U17MGrantham AC4:19.734:08.64-1.6 
124:28.89   Ben Fitzpatrick  U17MWalton4:26.194:12.70-0.6 
134:30.62   Tom McArdle  U20MTrent Park4:16.794:16.796.8 
144:39.91   Kai Boggon  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:29.14:29.11.0 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.79   Ewan Forsythe SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.794:08.49-0.1 
24:11.48   Dominic O'Mahoney SBV40MInvicta East Kent4:09.014:08.775.5 
34:13.34   Harry Tullett PBU20MChelmsford4:13.344:13.34-2.6 
44:13.55   Elliot Pocock PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.314:06.36-1.6 
54:13.76   Daniel Blades PBU20MTonbridge4:13.764:13.764.5 
64:13.94   Joseph Geller  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:11.844:01.960.2 
74:14.03   Lewis Sainval SBU20MBournemouth4:14.034:11.80.3 
84:14.19   Daniel Cooke PBU20MCamberley/Woking4:14.194:06.664.8 
94:14.70   Oliver Way  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:09.574:09.47-1.4 
104:15.21   Guy Tucker PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.214:15.214.2 
114:15.70   Simon Coombes  V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County4:08.264:04.9-2.0 
124:16.02   Ryan Ward SBU20MBedford & County4:16.024:10.74.8 
134:16.43   George Watts  SENMBenfleet/Basildon4:13.884:13.882.8 
144:17.41   Callum Gillett  U23MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni4:15.584:07.46-1.8 
154:19.29   Sam Shaw  U17MKingston & Poly4:13.344:13.34-0.2 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.04   Jack Boswell PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:04.044:04.04-1.7 
24:05.63   Alex Crossland SBSENMClevedon4:05.633:58.60-2.3 
34:05.71   Charles Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:05.713:58.22-0.6 
44:05.97   George Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:05.973:55.31-2.9 
54:06.12   Matthieu Marshall PBU23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:04.044:04.04-1.8 
64:07.29   Rob McTaggart SBSENMBournemouth/Poole AC4:07.294:04.94-2.2 
74:09.42   David Clark  U23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni4:09.264:02.81-0.9 
84:09.47   Finn Harvey PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:04.244:01.65-1.2 
94:09.79   Alex Bampton SBSENMCheltenham4:09.794:06.6-3.4 
104:09.81   Luke Nuttall T46 PBU17MCharnwood4:09.814:08.11-0.2 
114:09.95   Michael Dan  SENMHighgate/Bath Uni4:06.703:58.65.7 
124:11.25   Stephen Long  V40MNotts4:08.94:02.07-0.1 
134:11.64   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles PBU20MTonbridge4:11.644:06.18-1.0 
144:13.85   Shreyas Kanyady PBU20MReading AC/India4:13.854:04.37-1.4 
154:15.26   Matt Welsh  SENMBelgrave4:13.464:13.46-0.5 
164:18.50   Tom Angell  U20MBedford & County4:09.974:09.978.8 
174:20.29   Zak Wort  U17MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:07.884:07.881.8 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.40   Jack Meijer PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes3:59.023:54.80-3.6 
24:03.08   Robert Lightowler PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Leeds Uni4:03.084:03.081.5 
34:05.06   Samuel Harry PBSENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:03.724:03.720.5 
44:05.39   John Tayleur SBU23MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni4:05.394:05.274.6 
54:05.55   Daniel Kennedy  SENMBlackheath & Bromley4:04.674:04.35-1.2 
64:05.79   Thomas Keevil  U17MChelmsford4:04.283:59.09-1.6 
74:06.03   Alex Apostolidis  SENMHighgate/Greece4:01.484:01.486.5 
84:06.27   Mohamed Ali PBU15MHillingdon4:06.273:57.59-3.3 
94:06.70   Chris Hepworth  SENMEaling Southall & Middx4:04.834:00.27-1.3 
Page: 1 2