Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
19 Apr 17
800 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.36   Sam Amdor PBU13MHighgate2:23.282:07.371.0 
22:32.96   Kate Kennedy PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.962:32.9616.8 
32:40.78   Graeme Kerr PBV55MWycombe2:40.782:40.7812.6 
42:45.20   Alice Callcut  U20WNene Valley2:37.02:30.623.4 
52:45.61   Rachel Clutterbuck PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.232:24.24.1 
62:46.89   Soloman Peris PBU13MHarrow2:41.772:29.09.6 
72:48.36   Ella Botha  U13WChiltern2:38.652:23.784.5 
82:48.95   Beatrix Towers  U15WSt. Albans AC2:44.62:44.616.9 
92:53.46   Pip Kerr  U13MWycombe2:51.992:51.9921.8 
102:53.63   Isabel Smythe  U13WThetford2:46.52:36.211.9 
112:56.66   Emily Scofield  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:49.92:49.921.9 
122:56.96   Maddie Hughes PBU13WChiltern2:52.312:27.675.1 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.98   Phil Gray PBV50MOxford City2:28.982:28.984.4Click your Clock logo
22:40.44   Rhys Feaviour  U17MHillingdon2:27.552:22.2213.9 
32:40.92   Alice Bates PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:28.482:25.064.4 
42:41.75   Phillix Buyungo  U13MEnfield & Haringey2:36.442:27.7911.0 
52:41.99   Caitlin Johal PBU17WWatford2:31.22:31.216.9 
62:42.25   Rosa Williams  U13WChiltern2:39.492:35.1011.1 
72:43.53   Hannah Ashby  U13WChiltern2:43.12:36.029.3 
82:45.02   Christina Durbin  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:37.132:27.95.1 
92:47.48   Jessica Benveniste  U15WDacorum & Tring2:39.862:39.8622.0 
102:47.84   Isabelle Parker  U15WSaffron AC2:41.82:36.720.8 
112:50.78   Grace Malcolm  U15WHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford2:44.492:36.58.8 
122:54.86   Natasha Nicholas PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:46.302:46.3021.9 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.11   Carys Arnold PBU13WChiltern2:34.112:29.1612.7 
22:35.06   Emily Haines-Gray PBU15WOxford City2:28.632:28.6313.7 
32:36.00   Benjamin Jackson PBU15MChiltern2:36.002:14.702.7 
42:37.30   Alicia Bushell PBU15WChiltern2:36.42:24.155.5 
52:39.89   Jinaan Lockwood PBU15WChiltern2:33.82:28.777.8 
62:40.33   Demi Tuinema  U15WDacorum & Tring2:35.012:27.0918.8 
72:42.01   Nicole Whittle PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.172:40.314.9 
82:42.10   Hannah Lord  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.512:31.5315.3 
92:44.54   Millie Hughes  U15WChiltern2:38.492:38.4912.2 
102:44.70   Charlie Bullock  U13MHerts Phoenix2:43.72:39.7919.6 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.67   Marcus Waterhouse  U17MWycombe2:22.152:18.4010.8 
22:27.29   Joe Heather  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:23.082:17.484.6 
32:31.28   Jim Buckle PBV50MSt. Mary's Richmond2:27.732:27.737.8Click your Clock logo
42:33.09   Tom Gaunce  U13MSt. Albans AC2:17.742:00.97-1.6 
52:34.79   Lily Rolfe PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.202:29.2013.7 
62:35.38   Lily Boden SBU15WDacorum & Tring2:35.382:34.9816.1 
72:35.41   Max Winfield PBU13MLuton2:28.432:21.384.7 
82:35.74   Joe Day PBU15MChiltern2:30.062:21.4810.6 
92:37.51   Amy Cassidy PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:37.512:37.5112.5 
102:38.08   Helena Agholor PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:33.82:33.817.9 
112:40.37   Ellie Gilmore  U15WHighgate2:33.112:33.1120.0 
122:41.85   Natasha Tanner PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:38.572:25.596.1 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.45   Keira Stern  U17WSt. Albans AC2:18.52:18.56.7 
22:28.34   Lizzie Barraclough  U20WChiltern2:24.582:22.997.4 
32:32.66   Andrew Stewart  V55MChiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey2:30.72:30.77.9 
42:34.36   George Thomas  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.02:27.27.4 
52:34.78   Hatty Bell SBU15WWycombe2:27.222:27.2213.0 
62:34.96   James Brigstocke-Williams PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.882:17.313.5 
72:35.90   Olivia Edwards PBU13WDacorum & Tring2:29.602:22.946.3 
82:38.07   Abbie Henderson PBU13WChiltern2:28.112:18.443.7 
92:39.43   Matthew Clifford  U15MChiltern2:37.442:14.563.0 
102:39.53   Holly Henderson PBU13WChiltern2:28.852:17.763.5 
112:39.71   Tia Sinclair-Linton  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.952:31.8312.6 
122:39.83   Yasmin Palmer  U15WLuton2:32.312:32.3120.0 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.29   Ella Fryer PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:20.092:13.481.8Click your Clock logo
22:27.59   Charlotte Moyse  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.702:22.7016.2 
32:30.62   Olivia Roderick PBU15WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:29.222:23.419.0 
42:31.74   Thomas Ashton PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:27.432:22.646.5 
52:33.24   Elena Roncarati  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:32.582:31.518.0 
62:33.76   Gabriel Parmenter PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:25.32:08.120.5 
72:34.87   Meg Willis PBU15WCity of Norwich2:33.162:28.519.7 
82:38.05   Emily Alderson  U17WChiltern2:29.382:29.3814.3 
92:39.85   Kayla Michel SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:39.852:34.7314.5 
102:40.97   Chloe Brassey  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:40.602:40.6020.4 
112:45.23   Erin Lonsdale  U17WRotherham2:40.562:32.5021.9 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.33   Mughilan Muralitharan PBU15MHarrow2:25.332:07.239.8 
22:29.36   Matthew Aldred PBU13MChiltern2:20.52:14.492.8 
32:29.51   Tomas Billenness PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.142:21.538.4 
42:32.62   Roux Kerr  U15MWycombe2:30.662:30.6611.9 
52:32.83   Adrian Weston  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.832:26.3210.5 
62:33.88   Holly Landon SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.672:22.069.6 
72:34.04   Rachael Haddow PBU20WHarrow2:25.762:24.818.4Click your Clock logo
82:34.71   Lydia Louw PBU13WHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh2:32.922:32.928.3 
92:37.61   Katie Clutterbuck PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.942:32.944.2 
102:38.07   Olivia Williams PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:31.532:24.768.3 
112:39.80   Imogen Tattersall  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.72:31.114.9 
122:48.02   Bea Lafreniere  V40WAldershot, Farnham & District2:41.22:23.7014.0 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.56   Ryan Dooley  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.012:13.0113.2 
22:26.16   Robert Quigley PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:22.062:12.077.6 
32:26.26   Cormac Nisbet PBU13MChiltern2:24.562:19.974.6 
42:26.60   Emma Barker PBU17WRugby & Northampton2:26.602:26.6010.6 
52:26.65   Lucy Stevens SBU17WRugby & Northampton2:23.412:18.774.1 
62:26.93   Albert Webb  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:20.712:20.7117.4 
72:29.06   Lauren Cunild PBU20WRugby & Northampton2:25.552:25.5515.9 
82:29.52   Tom Emery PBU13MChiltern2:23.332:20.057.8 
92:33.01   Maya Hodgson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.612:25.616.7 
102:34.39   Alex Bickerstaff  U13MHarrow2:24.832:20.379.0 
112:35.09   Isabelle Craven SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.542:28.5411.5 
122:39.50   Freddie Pope  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.892:32.620.3 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.69   Natasha McGovern PBSENWEnfield & Haringey2:25.692:25.6914.2 
22:27.78   Anna Janke  U17WHillingdon2:20.442:20.4416.6 
32:29.60   Najiib Hersi PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx2:27.552:27.5515.4 
42:30.13   Samuel Greenstein SBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:30.132:14.220.4 
52:30.82   Sydney Allen  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:25.002:18.463.6 
62:31.07   Maayan Radus PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:28.672:24.974.1 
72:31.27   Matthew Crow  U15MHillingdon2:16.632:14.58.7 
82:33.18   Rocco Hudson SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.182:24.318.2 
92:34.63   Zach Rahaman SBU15MChiltern2:30.102:29.6715.6 
102:34.99   Soraya Lockwood  U17WChiltern2:30.142:26.759.6 
112:35.46   Toren Grainger SBV50MCamberley/Woking2:35.462:25.016.7 
122:43.83   Imogen Tanner  U15WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:38.022:24.05.4 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3   Natasha Taylor  U20WWycombe2:22.052:19.9016.3 
22:26.3   Ella Carey PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.702:18.378.3 
22:26.3   Woody Jackson PBU13MChiltern2:24.72:17.866.6 
42:26.7   Freddy Finn SBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.72:23.3420.0 
52:26.8   Anna Kofoed-Gregory SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.82:19.812.1 
62:27.1   Larissa Giles PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.12:24.118.5 
72:27.5   Orla Williams PBU15WChiltern2:21.92:16.42.8 
82:27.9   Jasmine Young PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.082:19.742.8 
92:28.6   Sophia Staab PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:28.62:26.164.8 
102:30.2   William Ratcliffe PBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:30.22:30.215.4 
112:30.6   Eloisa Harris PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.012:19.044.0 
122:31.8   Rebecca Pope PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.162:30.1614.3 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.06   Harvey Williams PBU15MOxford City2:16.72:16.710.1 
22:21.56   Georgie Bowett  U20WCity of Norwich2:15.62:15.612.5 
32:21.99   Louise Gilbert  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.642:17.645.0 
42:22.32   Mark Stringer PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.422:12.627.0 
52:22.88   Zippy 🤐 Grice  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.581:56.97.0 
62:23.10   Abdirahim Hamud PBU13MHillingdon2:21.832:10.85-0.3Click your Clock logo
72:23.42   Louis Peterson PBU15MChiltern2:18.472:05.891.9 
82:24.62   Sam Hodgson SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.412:08.9-0.2 
92:24.80   Sophie Morris SBU23WDacorum & Tring2:24.802:23.3716.7 
102:25.43   Jordi Evans-Rodriguez PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.172:12.512.3 
112:27.20   Zain Kothari  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.012:14.408.0 
122:27.47   Ross van Heerde PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.532:12.781.6 
132:31.70   William Goddard PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.272:18.730.8 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.55   Matti Harris PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:16.492:10.927.5 
22:18.52   Daniel Weston PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.991:58.911.4 
32:20.05   Amelia Casey PBU17WThames Valley2:16.732:16.522.8 
42:20.40   Jonathan Boardman  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:13.012:05.640.4 
52:21.41   Luca Stubbs PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:21.412:05.51-0.4 
62:21.49   Kate Willis PBU15WCity of Norwich2:16.502:12.741.6 
72:21.93   Laura Suggitt SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni2:19.262:18.597.9 
82:23.78   Ellie Minshull SBU17WCoventry2:19.472:15.494.2 
92:24.23   Sophie Botham SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.502:15.898.6 
102:24.75   Anna Pettit  U15WTeam Kennet2:24.362:23.8215.5 
112:25.39   Rudi Morrell PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.392:20.72.0 
122:27.84   Dylan Michel SBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:27.842:20.753.9 
132:36.52   Chris Suggitt PBV50MUnattached2:36.522:36.526.9 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.99   Carl Robertson  U20MRugby & Northampton2:11.522:10.364.5 
22:17.75   Jake Minshull PBU13MCoventry2:15.221:58.24-2.6 
32:18.34   Lee Bruce SBV40MHitchin/Stopsley2:18.342:16.99.5 
42:19.47   Tony Roberts  V50MChelmsford/Eastern Masters2:17.092:13.287.5 
52:20.12   Cameron Hathaway-Enright PBU17MChiltern2:14.12:14.17.7 
62:20.35   Sophie Maddock PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.32:15.313.1 
72:21.33   Billy Barber  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:20.502:20.5017.2 
82:21.54   Molly Jones  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.502:17.302.9 
92:21.64   Amy Young SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.612:17.793.4 
102:22.05   Hannah Shelton  U17WBedford & County2:21.572:19.729.6 
112:22.43   Robyn Watkins  U17WChiltern2:16.32:16.312.8 
122:25.75   Matilda Compton-Stewart SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students2:25.752:19.9313.2 
132:26.03   Bluebell Cooke  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:19.852:15.243.7 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.60   Matthew Daines PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.822:12.8214.1 
22:17.09   Steve Roberts  V50MHandy Cross/Veterans2:14.672:14.673.9 
32:17.34   Rosa Serafini PBSENWLondon Heathside/Canada2:16.182:11.561.6 
42:17.38   Isaac Lunn PBU17MBedford & County2:15.152:15.1514.0 
52:17.55   Thomas Roe PBU17MCity of Portsmouth2:11.672:10.830.7 
62:17.61   Daniel Greenstein PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:17.612:06.281.5 
72:17.96   Irene Gibson  SENWOxford Uni/United States2:17.762:17.7612.2 
82:17.97   Maisie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.662:10.601.3 
92:18.57   Thomas Cooper  U15MSt. Albans AC2:09.392:09.395.3 
102:19.08   Natalie Bretherton SBU23WCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:19.082:12.401.9 
112:19.58   Katie Standen SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.532:19.3313.1 
122:21.84   Sam Newson PBU15MInvicta East Kent2:18.552:18.556.0 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.95   Stephen Blakey PBSENMWatford2:05.12:05.13.4 
22:11.88   Rhys Arnold PBU15MChiltern2:11.882:05.143.8 
32:13.61   Bailey Roberts PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.612:09.116.8 
42:14.17   Conor Culham  U20MBraintree2:09.582:09.580.4 
52:16.36   Matthew Renphrey SBU20MDacorum & Tring2:16.362:08.218.9 
62:16.57   Amber Wallace SBSENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.436.0 
72:17.09   Lauren Herrington PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.9711.6 
82:19.71   Annabel Carter  SENWInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students2:17.352:17.355.9 
92:19.87   Antonio Khan  U17MLuton2:13.052:13.0515.0 
102:20.26   Lia Radus SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.262:13.712.2 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.83   Alex Aldred PBU15MChiltern2:02.921:54.98-3.3 
22:10.40   Haydn Arnall PBU20MRugby & Northampton2:05.132:00.71-2.2 
32:11.25   Hanad Ahmed PBU15MHillingdon2:05.872:00.67-1.7 
42:12.17   Zoe Smythe U17MCONAC    
52:12.37   Brian Kotelo Jr PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.612:07.120.6 
62:13.34   Harry Hyde  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.232:04.47-0.3 
72:13.98   Hannah Roberts PBU15WBracknell AC2:11.592:10.961.6 
82:14.32   Adam Ireland PBU15MHillingdon2:09.601:59.52-2.0 
92:15.24   Oliver Jackson PBU17MChiltern2:15.242:07.437.9 
102:15.94   David Brooks  SENMRugby & Northampton2:14.22:03.0119.3 
112:16.35   Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2:12.572:12.573.5 
122:17.80   Nathan Hackley  U15MChiltern/Hillingdon2:14.912:01.97-0.6 
800 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.09   Jake Alderson  U20MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:03.032:03.039.2 
22:06.25   Henry Goddard U23MUnatt    
32:07.62   Adam Caulfield PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:07.622:06.40.7 
42:08.25   Thomas Job PBU15MChiltern2:04.552:04.5512.0 
52:10.10   Ben Holdgate  U23MBraintree2:07.62:05.770.1 
62:10.56   Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.742:08.460.2 
72:10.78   Mike Day PBU17MChiltern2:10.782:10.479.9 
82:11.14   Marcus Lovell SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.762:05.761.6 
92:11.32   Gilad Nachshen PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:04.441:57.9-3.0 
102:11.79   Lawrence Hopkins PBU23MCambridge Uni2:08.292:04.314.7 
112:12.62   Laura O'Connor PBSENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:10.782:09.451.6 
122:14.33   Ashley Coxden SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.332:12.682.3 
132:14.41   Alexander Hutchison PBU17MHillingdon2:14.412:14.416.0 
800 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.84   Joe Blacknell PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.411:58.00-2.1 
22:07.29   Joshua Genco-Russo PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.162:00.47-0.9 
32:07.75   Elliot Pocock PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.402:02.9-2.4 
42:09.64   George Gillingwater  SENMChiltern/Birmingham Uni2:05.121:59.844.9 
52:10.57   Matthew Stonier PBU17MInvicta East Kent2:03.801:59.34-3.9 
62:10.78   Joseph Griffiths PBU17MInvicta East Kent2:06.842:02.704.2 
72:11.26   Jack Johnson PBU17MCamberley2:11.262:07.22-0.9 
82:11.45   Connor Dauven PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.22:10.214.0 
92:12.74   Bettina Rottweiler  SENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.246.4 
102:13.82   Sophie Tarver SBU20WWirral/Loughborough Students2:13.822:09.601.2 
112:13.90   Matthew Hinde PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.902:13.905.3 
122:18.30   Jodie Judd  U20WChelmsford2:10.482:10.48-0.1 
800 SX 19
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.85   Najibe Arbe PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.162:01.169.5 
22:05.20   Cole Gibbens  U17MInvicta East Kent2:04.372:04.370.3 
32:05.29   Angus Williams PBU15MChiltern2:02.261:59.49-1.7 
42:05.47   Harry Cox PBU20MChiltern2:05.471:53.22-3.5 
52:05.70   Oliver McArthur PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.502:04.5010.9 
62:05.79   Michael Quin PBU20MStockport2:05.792:05.7911.6 
72:07.16   Jack Benedickter SBSENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:07.162:05.2112.6 
82:08.48   Jamie Pugh PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:03.822:01.760.8 
92:08.81   Amy Griffiths  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:07.182:04.56-1.1 
102:10.83   Ben Findlay  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.242:09.24-0.1 
112:13.02   Rory Naylor  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.22:09.213.5 
122:14.23   Joshua Poncia  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:08.502:03.732.1 
800 SX 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.59   Sam Bickerstaff PBU17MHarrow1:57.081:57.08-0.9 
22:03.29   Sam Palmer PBSENMHuntingdonshire2:03.292:03.295.0 
32:05.37   Sidnie Ward PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.531:56.73-1.1 
42:07.24   Christopher Elmer SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:07.242:06.100.1 
52:07.71   Alistair Sleeman SBU20MHighgate2:07.712:07.008.3 
62:08.15   OJ Parmenter PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:05.391:58.91-2.1 
72:08.17   Kieran McMorran  U23MIpswich Jaffa/Brunel Uni London2:06.602:06.602.4 
82:08.55   Khahisa Mhlanga  U20WChelmsford2:04.342:04.341.4 
92:09.02   James Meiklejohn PBU23MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2:04.852:01.13-1.3 
102:09.32   Richard Slade  U20MChiltern2:08.242:06.25-0.9 
112:09.66   Andrew Parmenter SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.662:09.021.7 
122:10.24   James Wizard SBU20MRugby & Northampton2:10.242:10.061.7 
800 SX 21
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.88   Jed Skilton PBU17MPoole AC1:56.621:54.702.2 
22:00.06   Laurance Edwards SBU17MHarrow1:56.671:54.50-3.1 
32:00.50   Cameron Reid PBU17MChiltern1:57.041:52.42-3.3 
42:00.72   Cathal Holloway PBU23MHarrow/Essex Uni2:00.722:00.7216.4 
52:01.57   Thomas Manning  U20MDartford H1:58.541:57.59-1.9 
62:01.69   Jordan Wood PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge2:00.402:00.40-2.9 
72:02.92   Alexander Lazutin PBU20MLeicester/Brunel Uni London2:00.482:00.480.4 
82:03.11   Abel Tadesse PBU20MHerne Hill2:02.172:02.175.6 
92:03.91   Joseph Geller PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.271:59.803.6 
102:03.94   Sebastian Mills SBU20MChiltern1:58.91:58.911.2 
112:04.05   Sam Dowler SBSENMDartford H/Beds Uni2:04.052:02.414.9 
Page: 1 2