Finish Line Open External Results
Sheffield
21 Jan 17
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15X
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.88   Luca Michalowski  U15MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:23.862:17.353.7 
22:37.71   Olivia Fowler  U15WCrewe & Nantwich2:36.552:33.79.1 
32:43.99   Esther Rowe-Towle  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:28.782:28.784.1 
42:54.10   Emily Baxter SBU15WSkyrac/Harrogate2:54.102:53.0919.6 
800 U13X
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.29   Adam Hirst  U13MHallamshire2:26.242:25.13.3 
22:38.48   Joseph Close  U13MSheffield & Dearne2:28.052:28.059.7 
32:45.31   Millie Hardy SBU13WWombwell2:43.402:28.56.7 
42:56.53   Katie Piercy  U13WSouthport Waterloo2:44.12:44.113.7 
53:11.38   Rebecca Kerman  U13WWharfedale/Bingley2:58.32:48.312.9 
63:34.14   Alicia Kerman  U13WWharfedale/Bingley3:11.33:11.321.3 
800 SM 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.88   Joseph Lancaster SBU23MSheffield & Dearne1:53.441:50.433.1 
21:57.56   Ben Topley  U23MBirchfield H/Bristol Uni1:57.211:55.602.9 
31:58.69   Sparrow Morley SBSENMSunderland/Newcastle Uni1:58.691:57.4-1.4 
42:02.05   Elliott Cheesman  U23MSheffield Hallam Uni1:59.81:59.81.9 
52:04.73   Ryan Knight PBU23MNottingham Trent Uni2:04.732:04.730.2 
62:11.76   Matt Graham  U23MManchester H/Sheffield Uni2:05.842:01.30-1.8 
800 SM 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.67   Karol Jankowski U17MUks Czapla Biale Blota    
22:19.60   Archie Lawson  U17MRipon2:08.72:01.34-0.5 
32:29.45   Kyle McLeay  U17MCity of York2:22.92:18.631.2 
42:34.75   Matthew Pagdin  U17MRotherham2:24.222:24.228.4 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.21   Emma Jenkins  U20WMedway & Maidstone/Sussex Schs2:27.692:27.6913.2 
22:33.50   Diana Chalmers  U23WBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:25.372:20.510.4 
32:36.71   Lizzie Cramb SBU20WDurham2:36.712:17.314.7 
42:48.61   Poppy Briggs  U23WBingley/Newcastle Uni2:47.112:46.816.2 
52:53.04   Niamh Hardy  U23WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:50.482:46.014.5 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:04.90   Mike Tanner PBSENMSheffield RC/Rotherham8:36.158:36.15-3.6 
29:25.55   Adam Baker PBSENMLincoln Wellington9:22.629:22.623.1 
39:39.62   Les Ball SBV50MLincoln Wellington/Northern Masters9:39.629:03.91.2 
49:52.93   Jose Ferreira SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Portugal9:52.939:19.705.3 
59:54.42   Stephen Canning SBV35MSheffield TC9:54.429:49.252.4 
69:57.23   Dave Palmer SENMSteel City Striders