South Shields Monthly Mile External Results
South Shields
5 Jul 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35   Kurt Heron  SENMAshington Hirst4:304:29-3.4 
24:49   Jamie Barnshaw SENMRun Eat Sleep    
34:49   Jack Brown PBU17MJarrow & Hebburn4:494:490.2 
45:01   Michael Laws PBSENMSunderland5:015:01-0.2 
55:05   Andrew Alderson  V35MBlaydon4:524:521.0Click your Clock logo
65:09   Stephen Barker  SENMBirtley5:085:082.8 
75:16   Philip Scott PBSENMTyne Bridge5:165:163.5 
85:17   Jay Bowley SENMRun Eat Sleep    
95:25   William Fowler  U13MJarrow & Hebburn5:185:181.6 
105:26   Kieran Moffat  U17MSouth Shields5:044:542.3 
115:29   Paul Andrews  V40MGateshead5:265:266.5 
125:34   Nick.B Hughes SENMSaltwell Harriers    
135:44   Paul Huthchinson SENM     
145:52   Tony Dunn  V50MBlyth5:365:356.0Click your Clock logo
155:55   Tyrone Murphy PBSENMTyne Bridge5:555:5514.1 
166:05   Ian Temby SENM     
176:10   Katie Wood PBU15WSouth Shields6:106:1016.5 
186:15   David Case  SENMElvet6:086:0811.8 
196:23   Duncan Storey SENMDP Runners    
206:25   Shaun Day PBV50MDurham6:166:128.9 
216:26   Benjamin Weston SBU13MSouth Shields6:266:1311.0Click your Clock logo
226:26   Miles Weston  V45MSouth Shields5:395:395.9 
236:30   Alister Robson  V45MFetch Everyone6:016:0110.1 
246:36   Hazelle Webster-Costella PBU23WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland6:366:3615.6 
256:37   Michael McNally  V50MJarrow & Hebburn5:545:548.5 
266:38   Jemma Amin PBSENWSouth Shields6:386:3816.0 
276:44   Hayden Steven SENM     
286:44   Kevin Steven SENM     
296:50   Jalal Amin PBV40MSouth Shields6:506:2211.1 
306:52   Mark Herkes PBSENMTeamCOCO6:526:5213.0Click your Clock logo
316:56   Mike Donnelly SENMSun City Tri    
326:58   Ben Reay SENM     
337:02   Abbie Cresswell  U23WTamworth/North Shields Poly6:346:3412.9 
347:09   Brian Hepplewhite PBV55MSouth Shields7:097:0913.5 
357:16   Nicola Alderson PBSENWBlaydon/Unattached6:506:5015.0 
367:18   Janice Stewart SBV40WAshington Hirst7:186:5415.6 
377:27   Gillian Hepplewhite PBV45WSouth Shields7:277:2718.2 
387:27   Darran Michael James PBV35MTyne Bridge7:277:2717.3 
397:31   Jackie Heads SENMRun Eat Sleep    
407:33   Jill Donnelly SENW     
417:40   Julia Barnshaw  V45WJarrow & Hebburn7:375:3919.2 
427:45   Debbie McFarland PBSENWTeamCOCO7:457:4520.0 
437:46   Neil Reay SENMRun Eat Sleep    
447:56   Dave Brack SENM     
458:00   James Lowrie SENMRun Eat Sleep    
468:04   Michelle Loftus PBV50WSouth Shields8:048:0423.7 
478:10   Jessica McElwee SENW     
488:24   Ross Punton SENMRun Eat Sleep    
498:36   Keith Bruce SENM     
508:45   Susan McNally SENW     
518:51   Carolyn Wood  V45WNewcastle Frontrunners8:298:2929.3 
528:59   Daniel Back SENM     
539:00   Lisa Seales SENW     
549:01   Caitlin Mooney  SENWTeamCOCO8:268:2627.6 
559:09   Sue Barnes SENWRun Eat Sleep    
569:20   Leanne Defty SBV35WSouth Shields9:069:0627.1 
579:21   Hayden Yorston-Young SENMSouth Shields Harriers & AC    
589:21   Neil Yorston SBV35MSouth Shields9:218:5215.5 
5910:04   Julie Brack SENW     
6010:21   Ryan Bruce SENM     
6110:22   Gary Jukes SENM     
6211:11   Karen Punton SENW     
6311:13   Evelyn Adams SENWRun Eat Sleep