Nonsuch parkrun # 273 External Results
Nonsuch
26 Nov 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:10   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:5415:37-3.1 
216:47   Will Russell  S25MBristol & West16:1216:02-1.2 
317:59   Gregg Clark  S30MBelgrave16:5616:5613.2 
418:02   Justin Macenhill  V40MStriders of Croydon17:4917:1915.0 
518:16   James Briggs U18MUnattached    
618:22   Damian MacEnhill SBV45MStriders of Croydon18:1617:455.8 
718:30   James Ball SBS20MUnattached18:2917:272.1 
818:32   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:5317:383.4 
918:45   Samuel Hansen PBU18MStriders of Croydon18:4518:062.7 
1018:46   Bilal Bentchakal PBU18MSutton & District18:4617:212.8 
1119:11   Chris Ashton S25MUnattached    
1219:12   Martin Giles  V55MSutton Runners19:0317:199.2 
1319:15   Thomas Flannery  S30MClapham Chasers18:3818:374.9 
1419:15   Carl Reed PBU18MSutton & District19:1519:1518.2 
1519:16   Andy Perks SBV45MStriders of Croydon19:1618:504.1 
1619:17   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
1719:22   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4418:445.0 
1819:27   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
1919:33   Ben Spicer  SENMUnattached18:5118:414.4 
2019:35   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2317:413.0 
2119:38   Stephen Massey  V45MStriders of Croydon19:1518:475.7 
2219:39   Andy Ward V40MUnattached    
2319:41   Jeremy Garner  V40MLingfield19:1818:275.4 
2419:46   Jonathan White V40MUnattached    
2519:56   Elliott Dickenson V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
2619:57   Simon Adams  V50MWimbledon Windmilers19:3919:036.0 
2719:59   Simon Pocock  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:5518:014.9 
2820:01   Tom Pocock  V35MWest 4/Unattached18:2917:112.3 
2920:07   Jake Valkenburg  U11MEpsom & Ewell19:3818:334.9 
3020:10   Adam Hudson  U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners19:4816:53-1.0 
3120:14   Nicholas Maloney S30MUnattached    
3220:15   Peter Laurence  V35MUnattached19:2619:267.8 
3320:16   Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
3420:19   Henry Smith U15MUnattached    
3520:21   Andy Watts  SENMChiltern Church Runners20:0420:017.4 
3620:25   Ben Steel S30MUnattached    
3720:26   Jonathan Cocks S20MUnattached    
3820:28   Isobel Stockley  U15WEpsom & Ewell19:2719:195.7 
3920:30   Will Blackburn S25MUnattached    
4020:38   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
4120:41   Jamie Smith U18MUnattached    
4220:43   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
4320:44   Tom Hagley U18MUnattached    
4420:45   Hannah Bye  S30WUnattached20:1020:109.3 
4520:45   Daniel Bratton  S30MUnattached19:0719:026.5 
4620:48   Scott Brown S20MUnattached    
4720:49   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:3920:199.3 
4820:51   Paul Cripps  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3119:319.0 
4920:54   Will Nicklin S30MKingston Wheelers CC    
5020:55   Richard Hook  V35M26.220:3719:336.1 
5120:58   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:1018:329.3 
5220:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5320:59   Peter Johnson  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1220:047.5 
5421:00   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:0116:25-0.4 
5521:01   Martin Furze  S30MUnattached19:5419:476.1 
5621:02   Chris Morton  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1119:237.3 
5721:06   Nigel Davidson  V55MStriders of Croydon21:0019:2511.9 
5821:11   Jason Eng V35MSweatshop Running Community    
5921:16   James Merry V40MUnattached    
6021:17   Andries Spies PBV45MSutton Runners21:0720:2710.8 
6121:18   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:5319:558.5 
6221:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:23   Damian Aspin  V40MManchester TC19:3519:098.7 
6421:24   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5715.6 
6521:25   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
6621:26   Andrew Bloxam  V35MHaywards Heath21:2417:508.8 
6721:27   Guy Laister PBV35MEpsom & Ewell21:2721:2712.1 
6821:28   Darren Selwood  V45MUnattached20:4620:4610.4 
6921:29   Phillip Lagerwall S25MUnattached    
7021:30   Stuart Taylor S30MUnattached    
7121:35   Jago Green PBU15MEpsom & Ewell21:3520:117.9 
7221:37   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached19:2518:329.1 
7321:43   Max Gilbert U18MUnattached    
7421:44   Boris Dehalu S30MUnattached    
7521:45   Gary Thompson  V45MCollingwood21:3721:1611.2 
7621:45   Lionel Gunn  V55MUnattached21:1520:5412.2 
7721:47   Peter Noble  V50MSutton Runners20:2220:1815.2 
7821:48   Shelley Cleghorn  V35WHercules Wimbledon21:0221:0212.2 
7921:49   Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
8021:52   Katie Chadd S25WStriders of Croydon AC    
8121:53   Emma Russ SBS30WFarnham Runners21:5320:5512.2 
8221:57   Stuart Hough V35MUnattached    
8321:58   Sam Ellis  U15MEpsom & Ewell21:2720:2014.8 
8421:58   John Walsh V50MEpsom Triathlon Club    
8521:59   Alan Purchase SBV55MStriders of Croydon21:5020:4912.7 
8621:59   Michael Smaldon PBS30MStriders of Croydon21:5921:2613.1 
8722:00   Philip Clyde-Smith V35MUnattached    
8822:00   Kevin Lusignea  V35MSutton Runners19:0617:1911.6 
8922:07   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V35WUnattached21:3520:419.3 
9022:10   Simon Benton S25MUnattached    
9122:12   Dave Pinchbeck V50MUnattached    
9222:15   Nigel Finch  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3419:348.9 
9322:16   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached22:1021:1210.7 
9422:17   Stephanie Upton  V45WStriders of Croydon21:2920:5210.0 
9522:17   Christopher Finch  U11MStriders of Croydon20:4319:206.1 
9622:19   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
9722:20   James Akehurst V40MUnattached    
9822:22   Pascal Van Loon V45MUnattached    
9922:23   Doug Howes V50MUnattached    
10022:24   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:2119:3612.0 
10122:25   Annabel Poon PBU18WUnattached22:2522:2524.2 
10222:26   David Solomon V35MUnattached    
10322:26   Riona Stockley PBU15WEpsom & Ewell22:2619:226.2 
10422:27   Craig Stockley  V45MEpsom & Ewell22:1621:2611.2 
10522:27   Bruce Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
10622:29   Matthew Burge  V50MWimbledon Windmilers21:4720:5515.2 
10722:31   James Burree SBS30MStriders of Croydon/Unattached22:3120:318.8 
10822:32   John Brooker  V65MEpsom Oddballs21:4120:2514.7 
10922:33   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:2320:0113.6 
11022:40   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
11122:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11222:44   Laurence Church V40MUnattached    
11322:45   Lucy Finch  U15WStriders of Croydon22:1521:5514.4 
11422:46   Robert Jordan V50MUnattached    
11522:47   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached22:0421:3712.2 
11622:50   Jeff Hoadley  V50MWimbledon Windmilers22:1522:1520.1 
11722:54   David Howell  V45MEpsom & Ewell20:0219:227.0 
11822:54   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
11922:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12022:56   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MUnattached20:0019:288.0 
12122:57   Mark Flashman  V40MUnattached21:5121:5111.6 
12222:58   Graham Hannay  V40MUnattached21:5120:068.0 
12323:00   Aleksandra Sivoronova S30WUnattached    
12423:00   Francesco Pianca V45MUnattached    
12523:02   Daniel Comens  V40MSutton Runners21:1321:1310.6 
12623:03   Martin Breeden  V45MUnattached21:4121:4111.9 
12723:04   David Dodds V35MUnattached    
12823:06   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached22:1721:1813.1 
12923:08   Stephen Chandler  V50MWimbledon Windmilers21:5620:2118.9 
13023:09   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
13123:11   Gemma Tredwell V35WEpsom Triathlon Club    
13223:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13323:13   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
13423:20   Michelle Campbell PBV45WHaringey/Striders of Croydon23:2023:2017.9 
13523:22   David Clarke SBV50MUnattached23:2222:2517.3 
13623:25   Peter Frost V50MUnattached    
13723:26   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
13823:30   Gerard Crispie  V55MLes Croupiers/Ireland22:5818:3917.3 
13923:31   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
14023:33   Paul Hebard V35MUnattached    
14123:33   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
14223:36   James Bringlow V50MWimbledon Windmilers    
14323:37   Chris Stokes S25MUnattached    
14423:38   Ben Hines PBU15MEpsom & Ewell23:3821:3323.2 
14523:40   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
14623:40   Stuart Beevor  V55MUnattached23:2120:1924.6 
14723:41   Robert Ewen SBV60MStriders of Croydon23:4119:0112.8 
14823:42   Annalise Spahr U15WUnattached    
14923:43   Daniel Wade  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:1619:3812.1 
15023:44   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached23:1921:5915.9 
15123:45   Michael Standage  V60MEpsom & Ewell23:1122:1713.2 
15223:47   John Boyer  V50MBBC23:0022:5418.5 
15323:50   Jon Kinsey  V40M26.220:5219:447.2 
15423:51   Liz Neville  V65WEpsom & Ewell/Epsom Oddballs23:3123:3121.1 
15523:53   Graham Miller  V55MSutton Runners21:1519:309.5 
15623:54   Richard Hunt V35MUnattached    
15723:56   Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
15823:57   Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
15923:58   Sophie A Hemsworth PBV35WFul-On TC23:5823:4416.7 
16023:59   James Double  V40MUnattached20:2919:4210.2 
16123:59   Torin Green U11MUnattached    
16224:00   Jonathan Green V45MUnattached    
16324:01   Brian Mcdermott SBV55MWimbledon Windmilers24:0121:4315.3 
16424:02   Russell Thorne  V45MSutton Runners23:5821:2411.8 
16524:03   Fiona Elwin  V45WUnattached23:2022:5913.3 
16624:04   Rob Hines V45MUnattached    
16724:05   Andrew David Steele  V45MUnattached23:3123:3117.0 
16824:06   Selena Wong  V40WStriders of Croydon22:2822:2812.5 
16924:10   Deborah Williams V45WUnattached    
17024:13   Jim Foster V60MThames Hare & Hounds    
17124:15   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
17224:19   Paul Thomson V40MUnattached    
17324:20   Dierk Geen  V55MDorking & Mole Valley23:4822:0926.9 
17424:21   Inge Valkenburg  V40WEpsom Allsorts23:5922:2115.5 
17524:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17624:25   James Bayliss U18MUnattached    
17724:27   Steve Laws  V45MUnattached23:1522:4017.7 
17824:27   Adrian Luscombe  V45MSerpentine/Bracknell Forest23:3523:3518.0 
17924:28   Dave Ladd V50MUnattached    
18024:29   Penny Wilkins  V55WSutton Runners23:3622:3214.3 
18124:29   David Wood  V35MWimbledon Windmilers21:5621:5614.9 
18224:30   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
18324:31   Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
18424:34   Tina White V40WUnattached    
18524:37   Peter Hutton V60MUnattached    
18624:38   Kevin Taylor V50MUnattached    
18724:40   Johanne Syron V35WUnattached    
18824:41   Jonathan Tear V50MUnattached    
18924:41   Pippa Cribben  V45WSutton Runners21:5720:3713.5 
19024:42   Allan Todd  V40MSutton Runners18:5518:1311.9 
19124:43   Ian Strong  V55MEpsom Oddballs23:2721:3820.8 
19224:43   Christopher Marais V35MWimbledon Windmilers    
19324:45   Dave Senneck  V60MUnattached23:5421:5815.3 
19424:47   Neil Furze  V45MStriders of Croydon23:5820:0028.8 
19524:48   Tim Scott V40MUnattached    
19624:48   Paul Todd  V35MUnattached24:2222:3316.0 
19724:49   Brian Priddy V35MUnattached    
19824:52   Barry Finch  V65MStriders of Croydon23:5521:0918.8 
19924:54   Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs22:1021:3414.0 
20024:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20124:57   Claire Adams  V35WClapham Chasers22:2021:4111.0 
20224:57   Martin Cross PBV55MStriders of Croydon24:5724:5719.9 
20325:02   Peter Bowden SBV40MUnattached25:0223:3819.5 
20425:03   Steven Butcher V55MUnattached    
20525:04   Laura James S30WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
20625:05   Claire Elam  S30WEpsom Allsorts24:0023:3316.9 
20725:07   Sarmad Qureshi  V40MUnattached23:0623:0626.4 
20825:09   Philip Walters V50MWilson's School    
20925:12   Colin Harris  V60MWimbledon Windmilers24:3320:4116.3 
21025:12   Leanne Fishwick V40WRun Redbourn!    
21125:13   Andrew Culver V45MUnattached    
21225:15   Chloe Royle  U15WEpsom & Ewell24:3720:438.8 
21325:17   Brian Tierney V45MUnattached    
21425:20   Matthew Hansen U15MUnattached    
21525:21   Anthony Fuller S30MUnattached    
21625:23   Alfie Louis Jones  U15MEpsom & Ewell20:3718:517.8 
21725:24   David Colm O'Domhnaill U18MUnattached    
21825:25   Maureen Hancock  V50WSutton & District24:3024:0217.3 
21925:25   Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
22025:26   Robert Lambert  V60MUnattached24:5024:4418.7 
22125:30   Jack Conroy U15MUnattached    
22225:30   Lisa Wood  V35WWimbledon Windmilers24:1921:2512.6 
22325:31   James Randall V40MUnattached    
22425:33   Linda Jones  V35WUnattached24:4624:0218.1 
22525:37   Alexander King U11MUnattached    
22625:38   Stephen King V40MUnattached    
22725:40   Daniel Priddle V50MUnattached    
22825:43   Lindsay Middleton-Scarr V45WUnattached    
22925:47   David Loughlin V35MUnattached    
23025:48   Zoe Williams SBV35WStriders of Croydon25:4822:4216.6 
23125:50   Benjamin Lebidineuse U18MUnattached    
23225:51   Samuel Hodgson V40MUnattached    
23325:51   Glen Hayes V60MUnattached    
23425:54   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
23525:54   Madeleine Kuhler S25WUnattached    
23625:57   Martin Loose V45MUnattached    
23725:58   Ben Lawrence S20MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
23825:59   Steven Norwood V40MUnattached    
23926:00   David Anscombe V50MUnattached    
24026:00   Colin Weightman V45MUnattached    
24126:01   Catherine Allum V40WUnattached    
24226:01   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached23:3421:5717.7 
24326:02   Charlotte Arkwright PBU15WEpsom & Ewell24:0022:4310.6 
24426:03   Genene Harris V40WUnattached    
24526:03   Kiki MacRae V40WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
24626:04   Peter Trotman  V50MUnattached23:1821:3216.2 
24726:05   Linda Lloyd  V45WUnattached24:3224:2817.1 
24826:06   Linda Daniel  V55WStriders of Croydon23:5423:0914.8 
24926:06   Holly Shao V50WUnattached    
25026:08   Zoe Double  U15WEpsom & Ewell25:1222:5214.8 
Page: 1 2 3