Rosliston parkrun # 36 External Results
Rosliston
19 Nov 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:19   Gareth Huw Watkins  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Newbury17:3815:443.9 
219:09   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached18:2617:442.4 
319:18   David Clarke V35MUnattached    
419:22   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC17:5117:433.1 
519:29   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC18:0217:311.9 
620:09   Chris Redding V50MDerby Triathlon Club    
720:10   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:2319:195.8 
820:14   James Farmer  U18MHeanor19:3917:191.5 
920:28   Simon Griffiths SBV35MLichfield20:2819:5819.9 
1020:35   Andrew Windle  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:2018:496.1 
1120:47   Jack Shorten  U15MBurton19:5317:350.4 
1220:51   Phil Daws PBV45MSouth Derbyshire20:3220:3211.3 
1321:24   Samuel Jones  U15MBurton20:3119:408.0 
1421:26   Jim Chapman V40MUnattached    
1522:11   Matt Doran V40MUnattached    
1622:33   Philip Jones  S25MUnattached21:1319:024.5 
1722:50   Daniel Buckley S30MUnattached    
1823:00   Ben Cant S25MUnattached    
1923:02   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
2023:14   John Finn  V50MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe21:1618:545.4 
2123:15   Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:1720:4815.2 
2223:16   Richard Millward  V60MHatton Darts RC22:1722:1719.5 
2323:29   Neil Sleigh V40MUnattached    
2423:39   Emily Partridge  S25WIvanhoe21:5521:239.7 
2523:40   Mark Parker  S25MIvanhoe19:0017:392.8 
2623:43   Matthew Long  V45MSouth Derbyshire/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H22:1020:149.0 
2723:55   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
2824:16   Simon Maddox  S25MRace Hub23:3221:3410.9 
2924:21   Patrick Connally  S30MRolls Royce22:4721:2913.8 
3024:38   Lee Griffiths SBS30MRolls Royce24:3823:0217.6 
3124:42   Stephanie Roberts S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
3225:19   Dean Easton V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
3325:27   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:1521:5314.5 
3425:34   Simon Kelly V45MUnattached    
3525:38   Rob Titley V45MUnattached    
3626:00   Trevor Fear  V50MUnattached24:0922:3511.8 
3726:08   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
3826:09   Rhiannon Evans S20WUnattached    
3926:16   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
4026:24   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
4126:24   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
4226:25   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:4522:1412.8 
4326:25   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
4426:32   David Jones V40MUnattached    
4526:40   Matthew Jones U15MUnattached    
4626:44   Wendy Whiten  V45WUnattached26:1826:1828.9 
4726:50   Albey Eley U11MUnattached    
4827:15   Jon Hancox S20MOrdnance Survey Runners    
4927:24   Jane Wade  V50WHatton Darts RC25:0124:2118.0 
5027:30   Garth Mitchell U11MUnattached    
5127:32   Ian Mitchell V45MUnattached    
5227:33   Gareth Sutton S30MUnattached    
5327:40   Sylvia Franklin  V55WWashlands26:3525:3321.0 
5427:42   Dave Benstead  V50MHatton Darts RC26:4322:1710.6 
5527:44   Rob Hackfath V40MUnattached    
5627:45   Shane Bayliss S25MUnattached    
5727:47   Lee Clark S25MUnattached    
5827:48   Lee Edkins V40MUnattached    
5928:06   James Kirke  U18MBurton27:5220:379.0 
6028:27   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
6128:32   Darren Roberts V45MUnattached    
6228:51   Ollie Stephens S20MUnattached    
6329:00   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC27:1825:1618.0 
6429:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6529:08   Christine Stephens V50WUnattached    
6629:11   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
6729:14   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
6829:16   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
6929:32   Phil Peach V55MUnattached    
7029:34   Becky Lenaghan  V35WUnattached28:4226:2920.5 
7129:43   Jessica Louise Mundin U15WUnattached    
7229:44   Joanne Dalby V45WUnattached    
7329:53   Dawn Grove V40WUnattached    
7430:10   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:5125:0724.3 
7530:14   Karen Susan Jackson  V50WWashlands/Hatton Darts RC29:2027:3025.1 
7630:28   Mike Atkins V35MUnattached    
7730:29   Caroline Atkins V45WUnattached    
7830:40   Louise Acheson V35WUnattached    
7931:39   Susan Cross V45WUnattached    
8031:42   Peter Whitworth V40MUnattached    
8131:57   Lawrence Peckham  V50MSouth Derbyshire28:5528:1527.7 
8232:01   Colin Pleass  V65MUnattached30:1226:4929.7 
8332:05   Timothy Horswell V50MUnattached    
8432:07   Hannah Lee S20WUnattached    
8532:29   Aidan Tams U15MUnattached    
8632:31   Rob Tams V35MUnattached    
8732:40   Graeme Brummitt V45MUnattached    
8832:41   Ellie Brummitt U20WUnattached    
8932:43   Emily Whitehouse U15WUnattached    
9032:59   Justin Miller S30MUnattached    
9133:02   Imogen Barker U11WUnattached    
9233:03   Matthew Barker V40MUnattached    
9333:21   William Lawrenson V60MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
9433:22   Paul Roberts  V50MSouth Derbyshire29:1327:0635.6 
9533:27   Joy Lacey V50WUnattached    
9633:45   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
9733:56   Carolyn Ife  V45WUnattached29:4126:5528.1 
9834:03   Stuart Bates V45MUnattached    
10034:12   Joanna Woodberry V35WUnattached    
9934:12   Frances McCallum V35WRun Mummy Run    
10134:25   Jill Langley PBV45WWashlands34:2534:2536.0 
10234:26   Katerine Sutton V35WUnattached    
10334:32   Bethany Barker U15WUnattached    
10434:37   Harry Woodward U11MUnattached    
10534:43   Sophie Lillie Mundin U11WUnattached    
10634:43   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached30:1329:3526.6 
10735:26   Tony Wardle V70MUnattached    
10835:31   Sophie Cross S20WUnattached    
10935:36   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
11035:51   Anthea Parker V35WUnattached    
11136:19   Ian Farmer V45MUnattached    
11236:25   Joanna Trounson V55WUnattached    
11336:33   Pippa Bates U15WUnattached    
11436:50   Angela Bates V45WUnattached    
11537:40   Alice Robinson U15WUnattached    
11638:34   Linda Kirke  V50WWashlands27:2527:2531.9 
11738:34   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
11841:30   Helen Peach V50WUnattached    
11941:31   Monica Palmer V40WUnattached    
12043:30   Olivia Peach U20WUnattached    
12144:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12245:15   Annemarie Halls V50WUnattached    
12350:31   Gregory Skinner V35MUnattached    
12451:29   Sandra Bennett V45WUnattached    
12551:29   Andrew Bennett  V45MHatton Darts RC24:3324:3317.8 
12651:37   Amaris Nerys  V35WHatton Darts RC24:2624:0925.7 
12751:37   Cath Johnston  V65WSouth Derbyshire35:1429:0631.3