Cambridge parkrun # 344 External Results
Cambridge
12 Nov 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03   Chris Darling  S20MCambridge & Coleridge16:0515:57-2.4 
217:20   Oliver Newman PBU18MCambridge & Coleridge17:2017:04-0.8 
317:57   Curtis Wood  U20MCambridge & Coleridge17:4717:476.9 
418:04   Rob Mahen  S30MCambridge & Coleridge17:0916:41-0.4 
518:15   Matthias May S30MVegan Runners    
618:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:23   David Pattinson S25MUnattached    
818:25   Adam Tapley  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC17:4416:450.3 
918:40   Danny Abell S30MUnattached    
1018:50   Rod McKee  V45MHuntingdonshire18:3417:582.3 
1119:15   James Kershaw U20MUnattached    
1219:19   Andrew Caines SBV35MCambridge TC19:1918:409.6 
1319:26   Brian Kotelo Jr  U20MCambridge & Coleridge18:4918:355.0 
1419:27   Ben Meadows  V40MCambridge & Coleridge18:3218:326.0 
1519:28   James Pearson S30MUnattached    
1619:33   Andrew J Shields  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:1518:012.9 
1719:36   Chris Johnson  V40MUnattached18:3917:543.0 
1819:43   Chris Cawthorn S25MUnattached    
1919:55   Takafumi Sasaki  V40MUnattached18:5318:535.2 
2019:56   Callum Dunsmore  S20MCambridge TC17:5317:534.1 
2119:56   Peter Higginson S30MUnattached    
2219:59   Thom Whiffen S25MUnattached    
2320:01   Rachel Lindley  V35WStriders of Croydon19:3818:285.4 
2420:07   Carl Poelking S25MUnattached    
2520:17   Maija Kozlova  S30WCambridge & Coleridge/Latvia19:2119:218.4 
2620:19   David Chaplin V50MUnattached    
2720:22   Brieuc Lehmann S20MWickham Avenue Strollers    
2820:22   Graham Chapman  V60MEly19:1018:416.6 
2920:27   Richard Michael Jones  V50MNewmarket J19:3219:326.1 
3020:29   Tim Davies S20MUnattached    
3120:30   Graeme English  S25MUnknown/Unattached19:2118:396.0 
3220:32   Ben Argyle  V40MUnattached19:4718:466.8 
3320:35   Andrew Parsons  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:4419:325.7 
3420:39   Sophie Darling  S25WLincoln Wellington19:0518:475.7 
3520:43   James Thomson  S30MNewmarket J19:0118:355.9 
3620:46   Chris Church  V40MCSR Running Club19:3918:546.8 
3720:59   Nicola Mcbride  V45WCambridge & Coleridge20:0719:449.5 
3821:02   Alexander Marsh  U18MCambridge & Coleridge19:5319:5314.4 
3921:03   Nicolas Zorn S20MTrinity College Trotters    
4021:07   Mark Yeates V40MUnattached    
4121:07   Brian Kotelo  V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/South Africa19:2818:424.5 
4221:08   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders19:5419:546.9 
4321:19   Matthew Sewell V40MUnattached    
4421:31   Kristy Guneratne  V35WSt Radegund20:2120:066.9 
4521:33   Rory Little S20MUnattached    
4621:36   Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
4721:40   Robin James Forder  V45MSt Radegund19:4919:146.7 
4821:43   Michael Ball  S25MUnattached19:4918:464.9 
4921:50   Hannah Cooke  V35WCambridge TC20:2919:3910.7 
5021:50   Paul Jones  V50MCambridge & Coleridge20:3319:297.4 
5121:52   Gideon Pain  V45MUnattached20:4720:2412.7 
5221:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:01   Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
5522:06   Oliver Crawford S25MUnattached    
5622:07   Paul Merchant S25MUnattached    
5722:07   Jonathan Rawlinson  S20MCambridge & Coleridge18:5017:241.5 
5822:16   Jim Downing SBV35MSt Radegund22:1619:2319.2 
5922:17   Natalia Gospodarczyk U18WUnattached    
6022:18   Olivia Constance Peel S20WCambridge University Triathlon Club    
6122:19   Paul Belzar V40MUnattached    
6222:23   Ollie Fleet U18MUnattached    
6322:42   Chris Howell  V45MNewmarket J/St Radegund19:3718:006.9 
6422:44   Joshua Henry  S20MUnattached20:4720:4713.5 
6522:48   Colin Groom PBV45MUnattached21:1921:1914.6 
6623:02   Marc Stamford V45MUnattached    
6723:03   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2321:2210.1 
6823:05   Rupert Tideswell U11MUnattached    
6923:05   David Tideswell V40MUnattached    
7023:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7123:09   Andrew Scarlett  V55MEly21:3521:0910.1 
7223:19   Lynn Suzanne Roberts  V45WUnattached22:4020:5012.9 
7323:21   Kira Rehfeld S30WVegan Runners    
7423:26   Jonathon Marsh  V45MUnattached22:2021:4714.1 
7523:30   Peter Hibbert V35MUnattached    
7623:35   Gordon Clark V50MUnattached    
7723:37   Tim Kasoar S25MUnattached    
7823:39   John Cullen S25MUnattached    
7923:42   Sean McCann S25MUnattached    
8023:42   Jonathan Coulson SBV35MCambridge TC23:1920:2022.9 
8123:43   Keith McCann V50MUnattached    
8223:46   Lionel Smith  V60MEly22:2220:3813.7 
8323:50   Kushan Vyas S30MUnattached    
8424:04   Jordan White S20MUnattached    
8524:06   Conor Shellie U15MUnattached    
8624:07   Kerion Hunt  V65MFen Edge22:5221:2416.6 
8724:09   Max Rudin S20MUnattached    
8824:09   Dominic Flanagan V55MUnattached    
8924:10   Matthew Govett V45MUnattached    
9024:12   William Tunstall-Pedoe  V45MUnattached21:3120:569.8 
9124:15   Brody Klund V40MUnattached    
9224:21   Eric Tapley  V55MUnattached23:2022:3613.1 
9324:25   Simon Weeks V40MUnattached    
9424:25   Claire Wilshaw  SENWStilton22:1520:459.5 
9524:28   Paul Crush  V50MSt Radegund20:5320:3514.0 
9624:30   Simon Wright V35MUnattached    
9724:31   Enda Doran S30MUnattached    
9824:32   Cameron Fehr V35MUnattached    
9924:36   Rob Hume S25MUnattached    
10024:37   Joanna Harrall S25WUnattached    
10124:53   Christopher Joseph  S30MUnattached23:3923:3018.3 
10224:57   Paul Rudin  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:0519:209.8 
10325:06   David Collier S25MUnattached    
10425:18   Mark Woodall V50MUnattached    
10525:19   Aoife McCann S20WUnattached    
10625:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10725:30   Peter Lennard V35MUnattached    
10825:31   Kit Colby  SENMSt Radegund24:0923:1315.2 
10925:32   Nick Green SBV35MUnattached24:4824:4820.2 
11025:34   Catriona Shearer S25WUnattached    
11125:39   Hermione Crease  V40WSt Radegund24:4023:4320.2 
11225:41   Owen Gibson S20MUnattached    
11325:44   Tony Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
11425:46   Iona Graham-Hagg  V50WCambridge & Coleridge25:1323:5823.4 
11525:48   Stewart Aitken  V55MUnattached25:0723:3216.5 
11625:53   Mike Horscroft S30MUnattached    
11725:55   Mathilde Bru U20WUnattached    
11825:56   Geoff Meads  V45MCambridge & Coleridge25:0024:5218.8 
11926:06   Thomas Richardson PBS25MUnattached24:3722:1816.9 
12026:12   Steven Anderson  V65MCambridge & Coleridge24:0823:1416.8 
12126:13   Darien James O'Brien  V45MUnattached24:1622:2417.1 
12226:16   Appala Naidu S30MUnattached    
12326:17   Lara Small S20WCuths parkun Society    
12426:18   David Small  V50MWestbourne19:5719:089.5 
12526:20   Stephen Cory V55MUnattached    
12626:22   Joe Webb U18MUnattached    
12726:25   Andrew Parker  V40MUnattached24:3324:1416.3 
12826:25   Wanda Day  V40WUnattached23:2723:2718.5 
12926:26   Karl Jones  V45MCambridge & Coleridge25:1224:3717.7 
13026:27   Katherine Hardy S30WUnattached    
13126:29   John Anderson V55MUnattached    
13226:35   Julie Stringer  V35WCambridge & Coleridge24:3822:5516.8 
13326:40   Colin Seltzer  V45MUnattached24:3423:4217.3 
13426:44   Maurice John Goodrick SBV70MUnattached26:2223:2723.7 
13526:48   Jayne Arthur  V55WCambridge & Coleridge24:2422:5423.3 
13626:51   John Turner  V70MEly26:1722:5222.4 
13726:52   Lily Alger U20WUnattached    
13826:54   Aaron Stamford U18MUnattached    
13927:08   Benjamin Smith S25MUnattached    
14027:16   Thomas Kewell S30MUnattached    
14127:18   James Rutland SBS30MCambridge & Coleridge27:1821:1211.7 
14227:23   Mike Pitt V40MUnattached    
14327:27   Peter Jones V55MUnattached    
14427:34   Una Mannu  V50WUnattached24:5424:0517.1 
14527:38   George Smith S20MUnattached    
14627:40   Tessa Shaw S30WUnattached    
14727:42   Rachel Miller S25WUnattached    
14827:46   Cathryn Woodward  V40WUnattached26:3824:4024.1 
14927:48   Rick Davies  V60MUnattached26:3623:2423.6 
15027:55   Fiona English  S25WUnattached24:2322:5613.8 
15127:57   John Elstub  V45MUnattached26:3923:2328.5 
15227:58   Mark Smallwood  V45MUnattached25:2325:2325.2 
15327:59   Barnabas Price U11MUnattached    
15428:00   Jonathan Price  V35MEly23:4223:4224.8 
15528:01   Neil Taylor  V60MUnattached25:3423:4021.8 
15628:03   Steve Strachan V40MUnattached    
15728:07   Melissa Barrett  SENWUnattached27:1724:4623.5 
15828:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15928:11   Peter Howard V35MUnattached    
16028:12   Jim Mowatt  V45MUnattached26:3325:5422.2 
16128:13   Richard Panter  V45MUnattached24:2723:1419.4 
16228:17   Lucy C Johnson  S20WUnattached23:4723:4723.1 
16328:17   Catherine Jones  U18WCambridge & Coleridge25:4023:1422.6 
16428:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16528:28   Kristof Hayes S20MUnattached    
16628:30   Paul Russell V40MUnattached    
16728:32   Laura Mansel-Thomas V45WUnattached    
16828:32   Bob Peacock V70MUnattached    
16928:39   Concetta De Martino V50WUnattached    
17028:42   Gary Clift V50MUnattached    
17128:49   Carly Kempster S25WUnattached    
17228:56   Clare Bacchus  V50WCambridge & Coleridge27:5627:5023.8 
17329:01   Beth Robinson  SENWUnattached28:2823:4319.8 
17429:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17529:04   Brent Swann-Auger V50MUnattached    
17629:14   Luke Carman  SENMUnattached28:3125:2131.4 
17729:26   Lisa Clatworthy  V45WUnattached28:0027:1822.9 
17829:28   John Ellis V40MUnattached    
17929:32   Hannah Maycock S20WUnattached    
18029:33   Hope Hutchison  SENWUnattached26:3026:3028.2 
18129:35   Michaela Joysey  V35WUnattached28:0124:4723.2 
18229:42   Angela Wright  V50WCambridge & Coleridge27:4926:5623.4 
18329:45   Julia Geraldine Mary Rudin  V50WUnattached27:5726:2424.4 
18429:46   Colette Hunter S20WUnattached    
18529:50   Roger Barnett S30MUnattached    
18629:54   Rebecca Stamford V45WUnattached    
18729:57   Gayle Tempest V40WUnattached    
18829:59   Sharlene Murdoch V35WUnattached    
18930:02   Elaine Hendrie V50WEly Runners    
19030:03   Jenny Bell  V45WUnattached28:2924:5527.2 
19130:03   Rebecca Taylor V40WUnattached    
19230:03   Carola Kanz V45WUnattached    
19330:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19430:38   Eleanor Limb V45WUnattached    
19530:50   Louise Ballance Gao U18WDofE    
19630:56   Julie Gray V55WUnattached    
19730:57   Pauline Blake  V60WWomens Running Network28:2828:1427.0 
19830:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19931:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20031:09   Charlotte James S30WUnattached    
20131:14   Nicole Copeland S30WUnattached    
20231:16   Elizabeth McWilliams V40WUnattached    
20331:16   Jill Noble V45WUnattached    
20431:19   Gary Dadd V40MUnattached    
20531:24   Lucas Zakrzewski U11MUnattached    
20631:24   Leon Zakrzewski V35MUnattached    
20731:26   Hollie Chapman S30WUnattached    
20831:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20931:29   Finn Elcombe U15MUnattached    
21031:30   Gary Elcombe V40MUnattached    
21131:37   Anette Laver  V45WCambridge TC27:4526:0622.6 
21231:38   Gemma Chaplin S25WUnattached    
21331:38   Victoria MacBrayne V35WUnattached    
21431:40   Sarah Oakley-mudge  V40WBRJ Huntingdon26:4625:2821.1 
21531:41   Frank Holmes  V45MBRJ Huntingdon19:1518:1411.5 
21631:42   Rebecca Bailey S25WUnattached    
21731:44   Jennifer Horsley S30WUnattached    
21831:45   Lynne Willer V60WUnattached    
21931:50   James Ryan  V70MEastern Masters25:3124:2826.6 
22031:57   James Marsh U18MUnattached    
22132:05   Helen Henry  V40WUnattached25:5624:4423.5 
22232:14   Debbie Hodson V45WUnattached    
22332:21   Edward Murphy SBV50MUnattached32:2128:2535.5 
22432:26   Amber Thomas U15WUnattached    
22532:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22632:28   Kath Gerighty V45WUnattached    
22732:33   Eleanor Robson  V45WFen Edge30:1928:2826.9 
22832:33   Katherine Heydon  V45WUnattached29:3127:2827.7 
22932:35   Claire Carman V40WUnattached    
23032:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23132:41   Sam Parker U15MUnattached    
23232:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23332:49   Caroline Zakrzewski V35WUnattached    
23432:50   Ffion Shellie U18WUnattached    
23532:51   Sandra Howlett V40WUnattached    
23632:55   Stephen Creek V45MUnattached    
23732:55   Lewis Fuller Creek U15MUnattached    
23832:56   Cara Creek S25WUnattached    
23932:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24033:02   Tabs Appleyard V35WUnattached    
24133:02   Rebecca Parker V40WUnattached    
24233:04   Poppy MacMichael S25WUnattached    
24333:05   Michele Ballance V50WUnattached    
24433:10   Nickie Arch V40WUnattached    
24533:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24633:26   Gabriela Grondys V35WUnattached    
24733:30   William Brinkley V35MUnattached    
24833:51   Alex Hargraves U11MUnattached    
24933:51   Simon Hargraves V45MUnattached    
25034:05   Helen D Johnson  V50WFetch Everyone30:2730:2730.2 
Page: 1 2