Cumbria League External Results
Keswick
12 Nov 16
7.2KXC 5.4KXC 3.6KXC 2.9KXC 1.6KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.2KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:54   Sam Stead SENMKeswick-2.6 
225:08   John Battrick SENMKeswick-1.1 
325:13   Mark Lamb SENMKeswick/Seaton-1.4 
425:38   Steve Hebblethwaite SENMKeswick/Seaton0.3 
526:12   Tom Durcan SENMDerwent Cockermouth10.3 
626:20   Elliott Matier U20MEden Runners/Border11.8 
726:28   Mark Benson V35MTri-Lakeland-0.8 
826:32   Calum Tinnion SENMEllenborough/Tri-Lakeland-1.1 
926:48   Tom Howe SENMDerwent Cockermouth14.4 
1027:15   Bobby Hagan SENMKeswick3.6 
1127:27   David Bowness V50MCumberland AC9.7 
1227:48   Jack Eyre SENMEden Runners2.8 
1328:02   Lee Michael Roe SENMKeswick18.8 
1428:05   Richard Murdock SENMEllenborough11.4 
1528:12   Phil LowerySENMCopeland  
1628:21   Chris Knowles V50MEllenborough4.7 
1728:28   Marc Penn V40MKeswick13.7 
1828:35   Howard Seal V40MDerwent Cockermouth3.8 
1929:02   Jonathan Kent SENMEden Runners9.3 
2029:20   Matt SkillenSENMDerwent  
2129:23   James FarqherSENMEdenR   
2229:26   Will Sisson SENMKendal3.3 
2329:29   Chris GrayV40MTri-Lakeland  
2429:29   Rhys Morris SENMKeswick14.1 
2529:58   John Beetham V40MKeswick16.8 
2730:11   Andy WrigleyV45MCFR  
2830:13   Gerry MulgrewV45MCumbAC  
2930:27   Gary Jackson V35MEden Runners15.8 
3031:02   Craig Smith V45MKeswick19.0 
3131:10   Neil Atkinson V45MCumberland Fell Runners21.3 
3231:24   Nick Lancaster V60MDerwent Cockermouth9.4 
3331:31   Jonathan Tombs V45MEden Runners11.7 
3431:39   Joe Boardman V50MAnnan6.8 
3532:22   George Royston-Bishop V35MDerwent Cockermouth10.0 
3633:04   Chris Fleming-WilliamsV40M   
3734:07   Stuart Mcgurk V55MKendal11.6 
3834:49   John Bridge V50MEden Runners9.1 
3935:33   Owen Mills V45MKeswick13.7 
4036:00   John McGibbon V50MDH Runners10.7 
4138:48   Matt Taylor V40MEden Runners16.3 
4240:10   Pradeep Bhagawan V55MCarlisle Tri17.9 
4341:58   Philip HawleyV60MCumbAC  
4442:23   Chris Lockley V55MEden Runners22.2 
4542:40   Craig KershawV65MCumbAC  
26TBC   Anthony Davis V55MDerwent Cockermouth9.1 
 
5.4KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:09   Joseph Dugdale U17MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners-0.8 
219:31   Oliver Dustin U17MBorder-4.0 
320:10   Harry Greenbank U17MCumberland Fell Runners4.7 
420:28   Harry Bolton U17MKeswick0.7 
521:35   James Mattinson U17MKeswick0.9 
621:46   Joshua Liddle U17MEden Runners1.8 
723:03   Brad King U17MSeaton2.8 
823:15   Paul Kitzinger U17MAnnan19.3 
923:55   Jake Higginbottom U17MEden Runners15.7 
 
3.6KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
315:19   Sam StoneU15MKeswick  
415:25   Danny Bryden U15MAnnan3.8 
215:30   Max Parry U15MCumberland Fell Runners12.4 
116:14   Rory Murray U15MAnnan25.2 
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:34   Sonny Ashton-FitchU13MSettle  
212:47   Henry Hunter U13MKendal6.5 
313:04   Charlie Hudson U13MEden Runners9.4 
413:12   Evan AllenU13MHelm Hill  
513:28   Thomas Brailsford U13MRotherham3.2 
613:30   Theo Coates U13MKeswick13.5 
713:32   Billy StrongU13MKeswick  
813:44   Olver WilletsU13MEdenR   
914:03   Alexander Rhodes U13MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners14.7 
1014:05   Ben Greenep U13MSettle10.7 
1114:16   Barney Pannone U13MEden Runners11.2 
1214:43   Finley Corkill U13MLeven Valley7.9 
1314:52   Evan Mills U13MKeswick33.3 
1415:29   Jack McManusU13M   
1515:46   Lewis Bayles U13MEden Runners35.1 
 17:28   Ben GrahamU13MCFR  
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:56   Thomas RenwickU11MEdenR   
27:04   Seb Mason U11MBorder7.9 
37:06   Harry Ewbank U11MEden Runners8.8 
47:07   Louis BiglandU11M   
57:26   Will McNally U11MLeven Valley3.9 
67:31   Oliver Metcalf U11MSeaton10.5 
77:35   Kai Hatcher U11MBorder4.4 
87:54   Angus Alcorn U11MKeswick31.4 
97:54   Sam Greenep U11MSettle20.0 
107:58   Tom HaughanU11MEdenR   
118:04   Connor FlettU11MAnnan  
128:10   Tom StrongU11MKeswick  
138:14   Mylo JewellU11M   
148:16   Daniel CooperU11MEden R  
158:21   Ben WrigleyU11MCFR  
168:22   Toby DobsonU11MEden R  
178:23   David AwdeU11M   
188:30   Nathan KempU11MCFR  
198:33   Thomas White U11MKeswick36.0 
208:37   Archie HardingU11MEdenR   
218:45   Blake Mills U11MKeighley & Craven/Keswick36.0 
228:53   Ami Miller U11WAnnan21.2 
238:55   Jordan Cassell U11MAnnan35.3 
248:56   Charlie Walker U11MAnnan35.2 
259:13   Charles WhiteU11M   
269:14   Jack Holt-StottU11M   
279:30   Glen JamiesonU11MTeviotdale  
289:33   Tom BeethamU11MKeswick   
2910:10   Harry GrahamU11MCFR  
3010:37   Hope WearU11MEden R  
7.2KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:25   Amanda IngramV40WTri-Lakeland  
231:29   Connie Hurton U20WEden Runners18.5 
332:29   Sophie Noon SENWDerwent Cockermouth7.0 
432:39   Karen Bridge V45WEden Runners7.6 
532:49   Ashlyn HollidayU20W   
633:20   Antonia Skelton SENWDerwent Cockermouth21.3 
733:57   Melanie Williams V45WClaremont/Northern Fells RC27.4 
834:00   Jennie Lee V35WNorthern Fells RC21.4 
934:06   Claire Russell V40WCumberland Fell Runners12.9 
1034:37   Heather Eccles SENWEden Runners9.3 
1135:28   Debbie Walker V40WDerwent Cockermouth11.8 
1236:15   Emily Heaviside U23WEden Runners20.1 
1336:38   Mhairi Wear V40WEden Runners16.9 
1436:52   Claire HebdigeV35WEdenR  
1537:30   Claire Guest V35WNorthern Fells RC34.2 
1637:54   Amanda Singleton V45WEden Runners12.3 
1738:22   Kathleen Batty V35WNorthern Fells RC16.1 
1838:24   Nicky Butler V50WKeswick17.2 
1940:22   Hilary Royston-Bishop SENWDerwent Cockermouth18.9 
2040:54   Kim Clark V60WKeswick17.5 
2141:32   Joanne May V40WEden Runners25.6 
2242:36   Emily BaldaseraSENW   
2342:59   Carolyn Burns V40WEden Runners23.0 
5.4KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:15   Esme Davies U17WEden Runners4.6 
224:52   Grace Pow U17WAnnan21.6 
326:10   Eve PannoneU17WEden R  
3.6KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:40   Olivia Mason U15WBorder1.1 
215:02   Chloe Rylance U15WAmbleside7.4 
315:16   Mia Easthope U15WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners15.7 
415:51   Nicole Mattinson U15WBorder21.0 
516:57   Jemma AtkinsonU15WCFR  
617:05   ?Rosie WoodhamsU15WDallam  
717:41   Elisse Reilly U15WBorder17.2 
817:50   Catriona Paton U15WAnnan15.2 
918:36   Kathryn Pow U15WAnnan31.3 
1023:31   Sophie EmmersonU15WCarl Tri  
2.9KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:11   Olesia Winder U13WLeven Valley5.6 
213:33   Isla Cooper U13WAnnan8.3 
313:34   Emily Rachel Wightman U13WBorder12.7 
413:43   Melissa Mcintosh U13WBorder10.0 
513:57   Emily Swarbrick U13WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners11.1 
614:17   Martha Richards U13WEden Runners14.5 
714:25   Amelia Metcalf U13WSeaton18.9 
814:32   Katie Russell U13WCumberland Fell Runners22.2 
914:34   Melissa Bills U13WBorder18.2 
1014:43   Lauren Mattinson U13WBorder26.7 
1114:57   Cicely Johnson-Ferguson U13WAnnan21.8 
1215:01   Alex Holmes U13WBorder9.2 
1315:09   Anna Taylor U13WCumberland Fell Runners11.8 
1415:10   Becca StamperU13WEden R  
1515:41   Sophie Ewbank U13WEden Runners21.7 
1615:50   Rosa Arnold U11WCarlisle Tri29.2 
1.6KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:05   Sophie Rylance U13WAmbleside10.6 
27:23   Iona JamiesonU11WTeviotdale  
37:29   Erin Stone U11WKeswick9.9 
47:41   Bethan Saunders U11WLeven Valley22.8 
57:56   Jessica EdmondsonU11WAmbleside  
68:00   Grace MonkhouseU11W   
78:06   Evie Bryden U11WAnnan14.1 
88:24   Olivia Swarbrick U11WCopeland14.0 
98:25   Elise AllenU11W   
108:31   Nicole Ritchie U11WAnnan10.7 
118:32   Scarlett Stone U11WKeswick17.1 
128:34   Ellie Byers U11WAnnan12.8 
138:38   Leah Mcmanus U11WCarlisle Tri20.6 
148:39   Leah Jamieson U11WAnnan30.4 
159:01   Renee HarbourneU11WEdenR   
169:03   Annabelle HaughanU11WEdenR   
179:29   Tiegan Lowthian U11WEden Runners36.0 
189:53   Hannah Smith U11WKeswick36.0 
1910:18   Seren Green U11WAmbleside