Oxford City / County Council Christmas 2.25 External Results
Oxford
7 Dec 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.25MNAD
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:39   Aaron Burgess V35MOxford City-1.1 
211:48   Altor AlvarezSENMGuest  
311:56   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.6 
412:31   Neil Hart SENMUnattached0.4 
512:40   Ed Nicholas SENMOxford City5.3 
612:53   Rob MoleSENMNetwork Rail  
713:29   Graeme CoatesSENMOUIT Services  
813:39   Steve GollaSENMNetwork Rail  
913:52   George SutherlandSENMHousing & Property  
1013:57   Matt VoigtSENMNetwork Rail  
1114:02   Rebecca Ferry V35WOxford City6.2 
1214:03   Craig RossingtonV40MCherwell & West  
1314:05   Richard GrantV40MWednesday handicappers  
1414:15   Sarah Davies V40WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets7.4 
1514:21   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.0 
1614:23   Xavier LaurentV40MOUIT Services  
1714:30   James MesserV40M   
1814:32   Richard KuziaraV40MPublic Elf  
1914:36   Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City9.2 
2014:42   John ExleyV40MRATS  
2114:59   Ben BishopSENMFire & Rescue  
2215:06   Jonathan DuffySENMCSPO  
2315:08   Steve Cowls V55MHeadington/Oxford City8.8 
2415:09   Andy DoddsSENMNetwork Rail  
2515:36   Mark Shepley V50MAbingdon12.7 
2615:45   Simon WorfolkV40MGuest  
2715:51   Stephen PinelSENMPublic Elf  
2815:54   Gwyneth Hueter V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.0 
2915:57   Neville Baker V60MHeadington12.2 
3016:10   Andrew GoffV40MOUIT Services  
3116:18   Andy Battye V60MWoodstock10.0 
3216:21   Dave Parsons V70MOxford City20.1 
3316:42   Nathan CrockfordV40MTransport Hub  
3416:52   Anna BakerSENWOx Uni ICT  
3516:57   Kate HolburnV35WPublic Elf  
3617:03   Mark PattonSENMICT   
3717:09   Jeremy FrySENMRATS  
3817:10   Kevin ByrneSENM   
3917:13   Becks ComptonV35WICT Web Services  
4017:20   Adam MarshallV40MJoint Commissioning  
4117:23   Kate AustinV35WPublic Elf  
4217:34   Graham Norris V65MHeadington17.8 
4317:38   John TarlingSENMOUIT Services  
4417:46   Steve SmithV40MHousing & Property  
4518:11   Val MessengerV35WPublic Elf  
4618:13   Cathy DuranceSENWLaw & Governance  
4718:14   Adrian HendersonSENMLaw & Governance  
4818:14   Matthew EdwardsV40MCEF  
4918:19   Simon PhippsV40MRecycling  
5018:21   Danny HearnV40MJoint Commissioning  
5118:33   Jon HicksSENMRATS  
5218:37   Tim ShepherdV40M   
5318:41   Ged TaylorV40MVirtual School  
5418:53   Tamsin IngleV35WHighway Records  
5519:00   Selina GriffinSENWOUIT Services  
5619:04   James WrightV40MTraffic  
5719:13   Fiona van GalenV35WJoint Commissioning  
5819:23   Sue WaltersV35WAbingdon Amblers  
5919:26   Nick GandyV40MHighway Records  
6019:48   Tiffany KoSENWChief Execs  
6119:51   Sarah ClaridgeSENWLaw & Governance  
6219:52   Richard WoodSENMWelfare Reform  
6319:58   Kris BaranskiSENMSkanska  
6419:59   Alex RobsonSENMSkanska  
6520:00   Phil RavenV40MSkanska  
6620:00   Matt GardnerSENMSkanska  
6720:01   Patricia RobledoSENWSkanska  
6820:27   Alan BlackmoreV40MCEF Pupil Tracking  
6920:37   Liz FranklinV35WDirector's Office  
7020:38   Kieris MaceV35WCEF  
7120:51   Becca NaylorSENWWelfare Reform  
7221:01   Kevin WighamV40MOx City ICT  
7321:09   Geoff FoulkesV40MWelfare Reform  
7421:20   Sam BlackerV35WRapid Response  
7521:21   Trish AustinSENWRapid Response  
7621:53   Matt MillardSENMSkanska  
7721:57   Christine JonesV35WPublic Elf  
7822:03   Faye Moore V35WOxford Uni Press36.0 
7922:08   John PolgreenV40MWednesday handicappers  
8022:12   Nicola ChambersV35WAdoption Team  
8122:35   Ben DoddsSENMSkanska  
8222:44   Sara PassmoreV35WOUIT Services  
8322:46   Martin 'Nobby' ReynoldsV40MWednesday handicappers  
8423:38   Beata PatokSENWWelfare Reform  
8523:38   Ewelina JankowskaV35WWelfare Reform  
8623:38   Mahmoud El MahdyV40MWelfare Reform  
8723:38   James PickeringSENMWelfare Reform  
8825:29   Deidre ConsidineV35WICT   
8925:29   Paul RichardsonV40MCEF Pupil Tracking  
9025:29   Cathy DuranceV35WLaw & Governance  
9125:41   Duncan Jenkerson V70MOxford City36.0