Black Park parkrun # 387 External Results
Black Park
5 Nov 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Rob Foster  V40MDatchet/Aldridge17:0416:324.8 
217:50   Paul Corney  S30MHillingdon17:3916:542.7 
318:12   Jon Worcester S30MMetropolitan Police AC    
418:13   Jill Collett PBS30WDatchet17:4517:451.8 
518:35   James Burton S30MUnattached    
618:36   Guy Woollett  V45MGade Valley18:3217:366.1 
718:49   Jon Kew  V45MMaidenhead18:1318:043.4 
819:06   James Coleman  V35MFulham19:0518:2611.7 
919:18   Simon Blake V35MUnattached    
1019:32   Mark Vogler  SENMUnattached18:1818:184.9 
1119:33   Andy Wood  V35MHillingdon18:4418:218.8 
1219:45   Ricky Lee V50MHillingdon Triathletes    
1319:49   Ally Johns S30MUnattached    
1419:55   Vince Ellerby  V50MGade Valley19:1318:377.0 
1519:55   Alexander Barker S25MUnattached    
1619:58   Chris Bradfield  V40MDatchet17:2016:184.7 
1719:59   George Tipping  U18MLoughborough Students17:4217:395.0 
1819:59   Tim Allison V45MUnattached    
1920:01   Philip Jones  V50MDatchet/Veterans19:2117:556.7 
2020:01   Brian Dent  V55MUnattached19:4618:448.6 
2120:02   Neil Davies  V55MCornelly19:5518:509.6 
2220:04   Giles Devlin  V40MFetch Everyone18:4518:294.4 
2320:10   Euan Williams U18MUnattached    
2420:11   Eliseo Rivas Neira PBV35MEaling Eagles20:1119:189.3 
2520:18   Jasper Robinson U15MUnattached    
2620:19   Daniel Joseph O'leary  V50MUnattached19:2719:2712.5 
2720:20   Terry Williamson SBV45MUnattached20:2019:5215.4 
2820:25   Steven O'Keefe  V45MHillingdon20:0320:038.9 
2920:25   Steve Parsons  V50MRunnymede19:3318:346.3 
3020:27   Richard Elliott S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
3120:28   Mike Worsfold  V40MChiltern19:3919:377.6 
3220:34   Jacob Robert Mcadam SBU20MUnattached18:5217:246.1 
3320:35   Neil Bates PBS30MManx/Sarnia/Chiltern19:4618:394.5 
3420:39   Satnam Singh  V40MDatchet19:5018:415.0 
3520:41   Richard Gilmour U18MUnattached    
3620:43   Khelan Fakira U15MUnattached    
3720:45   David Gaffney  V40MUnattached20:2320:2313.3 
3820:46   Kris Woollard V35MUnattached    
3920:46   Jason Ball  V45MUnattached20:0618:529.6 
4020:48   Robert Shea  V40MDatchet19:5919:448.6 
4120:49   Thomas Andrew Acland U18MUnattached    
4220:52   Kenneth Brown  V50MDatchet19:4219:177.2 
4320:57   Gareth Small V35MUnattached    
4421:04   John Cobb  V60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:1118:5414.9 
4521:12   Theo Mubayi S30MUnattached    
4621:16   Colin Surgeon  V50MDatchet20:3420:228.3 
4721:16   Andrew Stewart  V55MChiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey20:4520:158.0 
4821:18   Geoff O'Grady  V50MRunnymede20:2920:0310.1 
4921:19   Michael Price  V35MMarlow Striders21:0420:158.5 
5021:19   Zach Rahaman  U15MChiltern20:3419:4716.8 
5121:20   Jack Calliss PBU15MCookham21:2021:2012.5 
5221:31   Chris Violet  V50MBarnet20:3220:329.2 
5321:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:35   Joseph Alexander Acland U15MUnattached    
5521:39   Andrew Brown V45MUnattached    
5621:40   Mark Ricketts V35MUnattached    
5721:43   Antony Smith  V40MUnattached20:1320:019.7 
5821:44   David Legg V35MUnattached    
5921:44   Michael Hill  V60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet20:1819:1110.7 
6021:45   Paul Ashby  V50MDatchet20:4320:1612.6 
6121:45   Paul Cordner  V35MBurnham19:3719:2218.7 
6221:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6321:50   Michael Hibbert  V40MHillingdon Triathletes21:3519:3221.6 
6421:52   Stuart R Evans  V45MHillingdon Triathletes20:4119:5610.7 
6521:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6621:53   Margaret Blissett  V35WUnattached21:2321:0714.2 
6721:55   Francis Maher  V35MUnattached21:4621:4616.4 
6821:56   Liz Lee V45WUnattached    
6921:56   Stephen McAlister  V50MHillingdon Triathletes19:0818:456.3 
7022:02   Steve Owen V45MUnattached    
7122:03   AN Other         
7222:05   Phil Hall V55MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
7322:05   Andy Long V45MUnattached    
7422:07   Andy Torrance  V60MHillingdon21:5920:5814.8 
7522:11   Harry Smith  S20MUnattached21:4121:2118.5 
7622:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:16   Steve Tedds S30MUnattached    
7822:17   Nathan Gee  V40MUnattached21:4319:396.1 
7922:19   Steven Jones SBV35MDatchet22:1920:4712.7 
8022:21   John Hutchins V50MUnattached    
8122:21   Ben Thomas S25MUnattached    
8222:23   Moray Barclay V45MUnattached    
8322:25   Janet Binns  V55WDatchet21:3021:3012.5 
8422:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:25   Wayne Faithfull V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
8622:25   John Richard Palmer Dalton  V50MWest London UNI22:0522:0515.9 
8722:30   Stuart Paul Wilson  V45MUnattached22:1722:0015.3 
8822:30   Tim McBride PBS30MUnattached20:3417:572.5 
8922:31   Kavanjot Benepal  S25MUnattached21:4421:2112.3 
9022:32   Jonathan Morris S20MUnattached    
9122:33   Simon Pople V55MUnattached    
9222:35   Tim Munn V40MUnattached    
9322:35   Martin Blake  V40MUnattached22:1120:509.9 
9422:37   AN Other         
9522:38   Stephen Jeffery SBV45MUnattached22:3822:1812.5 
9622:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9722:43   Peter Banks S30MUnattached    
9822:43   Michael Wright V50MUnattached    
9922:44   Adam Horsfield U15MUnattached    
10022:45   Nicholas Priest V60MUnattached    
10122:50   Matthew Channer  V40MChiltern20:3720:108.9 
10222:54   Simon Hart PBV35MUnattached20:5018:443.9 
10322:55   Aaron Finnigan U18MHillingdon Triathletes    
10422:56   Gillian Mcalister SBV45WHillingdon Triathletes22:5221:1016.9 
10523:00   Nick Archer  V60MUnattached22:0321:4813.9 
10623:01   Peter Blanshard  V35MDatchet19:2519:258.1 
10723:02   Timothy Winston Dawson  V40MChiltern19:5819:5811.3 
10823:08   Max Brech  U15MSlough Junior21:4618:574.8 
10923:09   Richard Goble V55MUnattached    
11023:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11123:11   Helen Bolt  V55WDatchet22:5021:1811.2 
11223:13   Karen Orourke V50WHillingdon AC    
11323:13   Jacek Krakowiak V35MUnattached    
11423:17   Daniel Moore S20MUnattached    
11523:17   Paul Whitworth V55MUnattached    
11623:19   Chris Marchand  V55MPurple Patch22:4521:3611.1 
11723:21   Oliver Wilson U15MUnattached    
11823:21   Frank Fogarty V60MUnattached    
11923:22   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:3520:5710.6 
12023:22   Darren Perkins V40MUnattached    
12123:24   Max Woollett U15MGade Valley Harriers    
12223:28   Beth Lang PBV35WChiltern22:5422:0912.1 
12323:30   Rob Finnigan V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
12423:32   Michael Burnett V40MHillingdon Triathletes    
12523:37   Kathryn Frost V45WUnattached    
12623:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12723:39   David Butler V55MUnattached    
12823:39   Yvonne Olney  V55WDatchet22:5522:5513.2 
12923:41   Mark Korinek V40MUnattached    
13023:43   Mark Derrick Greatorex  V50MUnattached22:5322:5317.4 
13123:43   Nicola Tasker  S30WHillingdon23:1823:1813.9 
13223:43   Phillip Zealey S25MUnattached    
13323:44   Paul Lomas V40MUnattached    
13423:44   Rachel Brooks U18WUnattached    
13523:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13623:45   Max Hussain U18MUnattached    
13723:48   Justin Atkinson V55MUnattached    
13823:49   Roger Vince V60MUnattached    
13923:51   Mick Driver  V55MBurnham22:5721:5812.4 
14023:51   Colin Adams  V50MDatchet23:1922:4413.5 
14123:52   Abigail Askey  V40WChiltern23:3923:3817.1 
14223:55   Julie Worcester S30WUnattached    
14323:56   Phil Manners V50MUnattached    
14423:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14523:57   Adrian Wallace S25MUnattached    
14624:00   David Ross  V40MDatchet22:0821:3315.4 
14724:01   Kevin Spence  V35MDatchet22:5222:2322.5 
14824:05   Roger Gorham V50MUnattached    
14924:07   Alan Gladwin V50MHigh Wycombe Hash House Harriers (HWH3)    
15024:08   Ali Muse V35MUnattached    
15124:10   Dylan Val U15MUnattached    
15224:11   Dirk Vennix SBV50MChiltern22:5820:1714.7 
15324:12   Kate Hext S25WUnattached    
15424:13   Alan Fox V60MUnattached    
15524:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15624:16   Guy Ratcliffe  V45MDatchet19:5119:5110.5 
15724:20   Gordon Gillespie  V50MUnattached23:1421:0915.1 
15824:21   Jasbir Dhillon S30MUnattached    
15924:22   Mark Jackson V45MUnattached    
16024:23   Amy Butterworth PBSENWUnattached24:2323:5217.3 
16124:25   Paul Hartigan  V50MHillingdon Triathletes22:5620:4113.4 
16224:26   David Anthony Morgan  V50MUnattached23:4522:4614.7 
16324:27   Karen Letham  S30WHandy Cross22:2922:2918.3 
16424:29   Nigel Doxford  V55MUnattached23:5021:0815.2 
16524:31   Bella Shah  V45WDatchet23:3923:0614.0 
16624:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:34   Dermot Fisher SBV55MBurnham23:1923:1924.7 
16824:35   Oliver Duncan-King  V45MWycombe/B2P Triathlon Club22:1821:3614.2 
16924:37   Zoe Horsfield U11WUnattached    
17024:37   Catherine Staunton  V55WRunning Somewhere Else24:2524:1117.4 
17124:38   Steve Horsfield V45MUnattached    
17224:38   John Smith V70MUnattached    
17324:39   Grant Charleston  V50MHillingdon20:4120:4118.9 
17424:41   Steve Denbeigh V45MUnattached    
17524:44   Babitah Hibbert SBV40WHillingdon Triathletes24:4423:2133.8 
17624:45   Jacinta Keane V35WUnattached    
17724:46   Joanna Edwards  V45WHillingdon24:1022:2612.3 
17824:47   Aran Davidson  S25MChiltern19:2816:29-0.4 
17924:48   Jeffrey Higgins V50MBurnham Joggers    
18024:49   Chris Tasker V60MHillingdon Triathletes    
18124:53   Anthony Walsh  V40MUnattached23:3923:3919.5 
18224:53   Jason Juniper S25MUnattached    
18324:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18424:56   Allan Bond SBV50MUnattached24:5323:3614.8 
18524:57   Sophie Bennett U18WUnattached    
18624:59   Dil Patel V45MUnattached    
18725:00   Mark Moore  V55MBurnham19:5019:467.0 
18825:02   Manzoor Mohammed V45MUnattached    
18925:04   John Pennifold  V60MUnattached23:2622:2321.7 
19025:05   Teresa St. Catherine V50WUnattached    
19125:07   Liam Evans U15MUnattached    
19225:08   Mark Evans V45MUnattached    
19325:09   Mark F Taylor  V40MUnattached22:0021:3713.0 
19425:10   Alison Gordon  V50WUnattached24:0622:1030.9 
19525:10   Olly Betts V35MUnattached    
19625:13   Tony Clish  V50MBurnham24:4223:3013.9 
19725:13   Liz Macartney  V45WDatchet23:4422:5314.6 
19825:16   David Dore V50MUnattached    
19925:18   Simon Davis S30MHillingdon Mountaineering Club    
20025:19   Luke Edwards  U15MUnattached21:0817:201.6 
20125:19   Sebastian Chandler U11MEvolution Triathlon Club    
20225:20   Mike Chandler V45MUnattached    
20325:20   Kieran Rogan PBSENMUnattached24:4324:4329.6 
20425:23   Thomas Harris U15MUnattached    
20525:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20625:24   Tom Elcock  V35MHyde Park Harriers21:5421:2810.9 
20725:25   Richard Burgess V35MHillingdon Triathletes    
20825:27   James Horne S30MUnattached    
20925:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21025:30   Alan Dray  V55MDatchet24:2423:1824.4 
21125:32   James Walker  SENMUnattached22:0121:5715.0 
21225:33   Tracey McDonald SBV50WHillingdon25:3323:5616.3 
21325:33   Nick Cavender  V45MFetch Everyone24:2223:5020.6 
21425:33   Rachel Bigwood S25WUnattached    
21525:36   Michael Ferreira V35MUnattached    
21625:39   Alison Allen  V55WDatchet24:0922:3417.2 
21725:40   Peter Mcloughlin SBV50MSerpentine25:4024:5034.1 
21825:41   Simon Marks  S25MUnattached24:1721:5813.5 
21925:43   Kevin O'Rourke V50MUnattached    
22025:48   Dan Heath S25MUnattached    
22125:50   Diane Kendall  V40WUnattached25:3423:4619.8 
22225:54   Harsha Burton V35WUnattached    
22325:55   Carolyn Lockett  V55WMaidenhead25:1723:0318.3 
22425:57   Caroline Ward S25WUnattached    
22525:57   Victoria Lucas V40WUnattached    
22625:58   Mark Lucas  V50MPurple Patch24:2123:2420.8 
22725:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22825:59   Thomas Lloyd S25MUnattached    
22925:59   Gemma Ryan S30WUnattached    
23026:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23126:01   Peter Kiddle V55MUnattached    
23226:02   James Ford V35MUnattached    
23326:04   John Langstone V50MUnattached    
23426:06   Sharon Bunby V50WUnattached    
23526:08   Sarah Gregory  V45WChiltern25:4725:2825.8 
23626:09   Adrian Wilson V40MUnattached    
23726:11   Alice Briggs V50WUnattached    
23826:12   Sunita Dawett  V55WDatchet26:0625:5022.3 
23926:14   Manasi Kumar U15WUnattached    
24026:16   Amy Claridge  SENWHillingdon Triathletes24:2824:0718.0 
24126:16   Alex Tarrant S25MUnattached    
24226:18   Steve Allright V50MUnattached    
24326:19   Ella Lee U18WUnattached    
24426:20   Steve Boyden-Wilson PBV55MChiltern26:2024:2023.5 
24526:20   John Tipping  V55MUnattached23:1422:0120.5 
24626:22   Jonathan Mathews V50MUnattached    
24726:24   Neil Poulson V50MUnattached    
24826:24   Steve Breagan  V40MUnattached23:4921:0117.1 
24926:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25026:26   John Whitfield V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3