Lee Valley New Year Open
Lee Valley
1 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.65Josh Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:53.951:53.9511.4 
21:59.29Yusuf Bizimana  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:55.221:46.76-6.1 
31:59.76John Howorth PBU20MTeam Bath1:54.321:52.00-5.5 
42:00.31Feysel Nadew  U20MHerne Hill1:56.291:53.949.3 
52:01.14John Tayleur SBU23MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni2:01.141:59.989.7 
62:06.45James Young PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:06.282:06.2811.4 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.01Oli Lum  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni1:57.911:57.91-2.4 
22:03.01Robert Howorth PBU20MTeam Bath1:56.821:54.49-4.5 
32:04.55Joseph Young SBU20MEnfield & Haringey2:04.552:02.5711.7 
42:05.77Jamie Brown  U23MTonbridge1:58.421:58.424.9 
52:07.77Harley Swan  U17MThetford/Ryston2:05.192:05.1915.2 
62:16.74Charley Madgin  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.942:07.2515.7 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.50Phillipa Lowe PBSENWDacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Uni2:07.502:05.197.1 
22:11.13Rufus Kent  U20MShaftesbury Barnet2:08.212:07.788.9 
32:11.51Charlie Warren  U17MBrighton Phoenix2:03.612:00.6611.7 
42:11.62Molly Canham  U17WExeter2:07.442:07.442.5 
52:13.09Andrew Cohen-Wray SBV35MBedford & County/Eastern Masters2:13.092:09.4511.6 
-DNFAndy Coleman  V45MBillericay/Eastern Masters2:12.942:07.726.3 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.56Hannah Roberts PBU15WBracknell AC2:11.592:10.630.9 
22:16.74Maia Hardman  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:14.532:14.05.5 
32:17.66Aric Klukowski  U20MAbingdon2:13.502:03.130.3 
42:17.88Adam Reid SBU17MBraintree2:17.882:10.510.9 
52:18.08Nathan Tadesse SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:18.082:13.1417.6 
62:20.25Tony Roberts  V50MChelmsford/Framlingham/Eastern Masters2:17.092:13.2811.3 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.70Anna Pettit  U15WTeam Kennet2:24.362:23.8218.4 
22:26.86Scarlett Kent  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:19.082:17.923.4 
32:29.67Jimmy Geller PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:24.162:08.660.5 
42:30.08David Oxland  V65MNotts/Midland Masters2:26.412:16.95.8 
52:30.45Dominika Gajdos U15WHUNGARY    
62:31.84Joanna Rimmington  U17WSouthend2:28.232:25.5915.2 
72:31.89Rachel Ayrton  U20WHarrow2:29.82:29.811.9 
82:33.03Jenna Blundell SBU17WTeam Bath2:33.032:21.516.4 
92:36.74Ella Robinson  U15WNene Valley2:23.332:18.984.9 
102:37.48Annabel Matthews-Smith  U23WSouthend/Portsmouth Uni2:27.12:25.48.4 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.24Sebastian Darnell  U17MHuntingdonshire2:17.652:06.81.4 
22:30.41Milly Dickinson PBU15WBrighton Phoenix2:27.52:15.272.4 
32:32.33James Winship  U13MCamberley2:19.512:10.46-0.2 
42:35.22Katie Margarson  SENWNewmarket J2:27.62:26.057.6 
52:39.07Joshua Angel SBU15MMaccabi London Harriers2:39.072:30.5823.8 
62:39.83Amelia Darnell  U20WHuntingdonshire2:32.052:32.058.2 
72:40.63Monay Thomas  U17WCambridge H2:38.82:31.8925.6 
82:40.83Ella Conlon PBU17WLondon Heathside2:30.42:29.2613.7 
92:41.99Eve O'Goan  U13WHarrow2:31.22:31.211.0 
102:42.68James Brigstocke-Williams  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.882:17.314.5 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.91Sophie Atkinson U17WUnatt    
22:41.14Elena Jury PBU17WSwale Combined2:32.352:32.156.8 
32:45.28Rhys Feaviour PBU17MHillingdon2:27.552:22.2215.1 
42:45.39Nneka Okoh  U13WChelmsford2:28.292:23.3911.0 
52:52.08Steph Pain PBV40WCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters2:51.032:51.0333.4 
62:54.14Charlotte Ballentine PBU15WHarrow2:54.142:54.1424.9 
73:01.39Xcena Pasqualin  U13WRugby & Northampton2:44.62:44.621.9 
83:15.29Chanel Lovelock SBU13WSlough Junior3:15.292:51.5717.1 
93:16.75John Garber  V75MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters3:05.742:22.9922.4