Lee Valley Middle Distance Open
Lee Valley
15 Feb 17
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.85David Brooks  SENMRugby & Northampton2:14.22:03.0119.9 
22:18.12Lawrence Hopkins  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Cambridge Uni2:08.292:04.317.7 
32:38.86Hannah Lord PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.512:31.5318.2 
42:41.84Nathan Wright  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.842:21.642.9 
52:46.34Mary Drewett PBU13WVale of Aylesbury2:39.682:35.611.6 
62:50.18Zoe Cruywagen PBU13WHerne Hill2:41.52:35.316.5 
72:54.26Liam Webster PBU13MHarrow2:54.262:54.2622.8 
83:08.70Maud Hodson PBV40WEast London3:08.703:08.7014.1 
-DNFAlexandra Rutishauser-Perera  V35WEast London  20.0 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.89Rhys Feaviour PBU17MHillingdon2:27.552:22.2215.1 
22:35.18James Brigstocke-Williams PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.882:17.314.5 
32:36.71Elena Jury PBU17WSwale Combined2:32.352:32.156.8 
42:36.94Amelia Darnell PBU20WHuntingdonshire2:32.052:32.058.9 
52:40.90Alice Bennett PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:28.352:14.362.5 
62:43.80Caitlin Rimmer  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:37.872:37.6224.3 
72:46.18Mohamed Ibrahim PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx2:36.672:36.6715.9 
82:46.75India Adams PBU15WHerne Hill2:20.92:20.918.1 
92:47.28Penelope Francis  U13WBedford & County2:29.92:25.614.7 
102:58.15Maia Hampton-Phillips  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:56.772:45.6111.0 
-DNFJosie Kavanagh  U20WCroydon3:00.142:32.238.1 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.92Thomas Barker PBSENMNorthampton Uni2:24.922:24.9211.8 
22:28.99Sebastian Darnell  U17MHuntingdonshire2:17.652:06.81.4 
32:29.65Matthew Smith PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:22.702:02.29-0.8 
42:30.11Nicola Ferris  SENWNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni2:26.022:22.321.9 
52:33.99Katie Porter SBU17WNene Valley2:33.992:26.9025.1 
62:36.38Rohan Mangat PBU13MHarrow2:35.302:29.19.8 
72:40.30Izzie Jones  U15WAbingdon2:34.82:31.4016.1 
82:40.54David Bedlington PBV50MAbingdon2:32.632:31.89.2 
92:40.77Lexi Flockhart PBU13WHuntingdonshire2:40.772:40.7718.7 
102:43.90Katie Strange SBU17WTeam Bath2:43.902:29.626.6 
112:45.46Christine Anthony  V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:35.192:32.478.2 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.73Sadie Frater-White  U13WBraintree2:23.672:23.07.5 
22:27.95Rosie Brown  U17WHavering2:26.52:26.520.2 
32:29.04Martin White SBV35MWest 42:29.042:28.495.3 
42:29.53Yanna Raykov SBU23WLondon Heathside2:29.532:25.7019.2 
52:29.69Nadia Bates  SENWCambridge Uni2:25.162:25.1620.2 
62:29.88Rebecca Andreou  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:28.022:23.5821.0 
72:30.83Lauren Cunild  U20WRugby & Northampton2:25.552:18.163.3 
82:30.93Rachel Ayrton SBU20WHarrow2:29.82:29.815.4 
92:32.27Mieke Bedlington  U15WAbingdon2:25.392:25.397.3 
102:33.00Amelia McMurtrie  U15WRugby & Northampton2:22.512:17.523.3 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.39Matthew Crow  U15MHillingdon2:16.632:14.511.3 
22:22.94Annabel Carter PBSENWInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students2:17.352:17.357.5 
32:24.21Ellie Minshull  U17WCoventry2:19.472:15.495.2 
42:24.21Hannah Thear  U20WChiltern2:15.52:15.417.0 
52:27.78Anna Kofoed-Gregory SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.82:19.810.8 
62:27.99Morgan Hanson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.382:22.67.8 
72:28.25Katie Wright  U17WHuntingdonshire2:22.982:21.218.4 
82:31.72Gintare Juknyte  U23WNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U/Lithuania2:25.22:25.23.2 
92:35.85Jessica Nuttall  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.472:23.4413.6 
102:36.91Anisa Ibrahim PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx2:32.872:32.8716.4 
112:37.96Ella Blake SBU23WHuntingdonshire2:37.962:17.287.4 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.52Noah Bennett PBU15MRugby & Northampton2:12.671:55.93-2.9 
22:21.93Matthew Boxall SBU20MCrawley2:21.932:01.1814.5 
32:22.29Andy Gannaway  V50MWinchester/Veterans2:18.222:07.084.8 
42:23.02Jake Minshull  U13MCoventry2:15.221:53.91-2.7 
52:23.16Joshua Penfold PBU15MKent2:12.602:06.02.5 
62:24.39Oliver Storey SBU17MCrawley2:24.392:23.9023.3 
72:25.81Connor Marley  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.12:10.1722.6 
82:27.68Rhys Turnbull-Bester T20/F20 SBU20MNewmarket J2:27.682:24.031.6 
92:28.99Megan Wilson  U20WHarrow2:26.82:16.5218.9 
102:30.06Najiib Hersi PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx2:27.552:27.5518.0 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.50Stuart Hansell SBSENMNewmarket J2:17.502:12.482.9 
22:19.16Jaran Finn  V40MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon2:12.652:08.815.7 
32:20.07Rosa Serafini  SENWLondon Heathside/Canada2:16.182:11.563.4 
42:20.14Tony Tuohy SBV50MDulwich/Veterans2:18.322:14.312.1 
52:20.55Annie Quantrill  U20WCambridge & Coleridge2:16.172:16.1717.8 
62:21.93Tony Killilea SBV50MLondon Heathside/Veterans2:21.932:15.005.1 
72:22.90Jason List  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:14.052:14.0511.4 
82:23.45Kiylen Nurse PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.562:12.5618.2 
92:24.28Kiera Aslett  U17WCrawley2:18.402:17.6110.9 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.14Jason Kabel  V40MHarrow2:14.592:13.664.6 
22:20.07Olly Wilson  U15MKingston & Poly2:16.282:03.45-0.4 
32:20.30William McMurtrie  U17MRugby & Northampton2:12.722:12.7212.5 
42:20.54Marella Whitfield SBU20WHarrow2:20.542:15.07.4 
52:21.54Jad El-houssami  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:12.12:07.810.2 
62:22.86Kayah Wilks SBU17WHerne Hill2:22.862:13.3621.0 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.62Charley Madgin SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.942:07.2515.7 
22:13.44Samuel Shippey SBU15MColchester & Tendring2:04.952:03.834.8 
32:14.63Leon Bradshaw  U15MReading AC2:09.812:02.767.2 
42:16.35Matthew Houchell PBU17MBasildon2:08.372:04.091.0 
52:16.36Charlotte Buckley SBU17WThames Valley2:08.492:08.491.6 
62:20.04Amber Wallace SBSENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.439.1 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.31Anold Perana PBU17MCrawley2:05.712:04.877.7 
22:13.20Yonis Ali  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles2:11.062:03.165.7 
32:14.14Mollie O'Sullivan  U20WHerne Hill2:08.312:08.319.8 
42:14.32Andy Coleman SBV45MBillericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters2:12.942:07.726.3 
52:14.87John Devoy  V35MFulham2:10.542:10.547.4 
62:16.33Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton/Hailsham/Achilles2:09.072:09.072.2 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.27Ross Franks  SENMSt. Mary's Richmond1:59.81:54.13-3.3 
22:10.37Nick Andrews  V45MHarrow2:07.772:07.01.9 
32:10.80Casey Augustin  U15MHarrow2:02.542:01.471.5 
42:13.96Emily Thompson  U20WBanbury2:06.712:06.710.0 
52:16.17Mike Day  U17MChiltern2:10.782:10.4712.7 
62:22.65Ilyes Iman  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:11.892:11.8917.9 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.72Mittio Mohammadian PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.511:59.512.0 
22:08.40Bartosz Porzuczek  V35MSerpentine/Poland2:03.22:01.61.4 
32:08.97Felix Lum SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.752:03.756.8 
42:10.02Stuart Flack SBV40MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:10.021:56.32.9 
52:12.61Molly Canham  U17WExeter2:07.442:07.442.5 
62:13.47Hanad Ahmed PBU15MHillingdon2:05.871:57.45-0.8 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.52Ben Pattison  U20MSt. Albans AC1:59.941:56.2-0.8 
22:04.28Isaac Brown PBU17MBasildon1:59.61:54.72-2.7 
32:11.14William Ralston  U20MVale of Aylesbury2:02.882:00.10-0.6 
42:11.23AN Other         
52:11.65Maximilian Buckley  U20MThames Valley2:01.651:58.82-1.4 
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.66Oli Lum  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni1:57.911:57.91-0.9 
22:06.23Andrew Scoones  SENMSwale Combined2:03.12:02.81.9 
32:08.10Sidnie Ward SBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.531:56.730.8 
42:09.33Sam Bickerstaff  U17MHarrow1:57.081:57.082.1 
52:11.37Najibe Arbe  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.162:01.1612.6 
62:17.70Sudeys Hersi  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:07.982:07.9815.3 
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.40Mitchel Cox PBU20MBasildon1:57.581:53.64-3.7 
21:59.44Alex Richards PBSENMIlford1:58.921:57.34-0.6 
31:59.71Thomas Palmer PBU17MColchester & Tendring1:57.921:57.920.8 
42:01.22Marshall Smith PBU20MAshford AC1:58.061:58.06-2.6 
52:05.03Edward Anders PBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:03.452:01.631.2 
62:14.58Alan Danagher  SENMFerrybank/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Ireland2:12.42:02.4216.9 
800 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.58Robert Howorth  U20MTeam Bath1:56.821:54.49-2.3 
22:04.15Steven Tester  SENMTonbridge2:01.581:58.23.0 
32:04.71Ashley Gorton PBU20MHorsham Blue Star1:58.601:58.6013.3 
42:04.85George Crocker  U20MCrawley1:58.201:58.187.8 
52:07.00Ilias Hadeq  U20MBracknell AC2:03.861:57.758.6 
62:07.37Laurance Edwards  U17MHarrow1:56.671:54.50-2.4 
800 SX 17
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.05Oliver Johnson  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:54.181:54.14-3.1 
22:00.11Kieran Eland SBU23MTonbridge1:55.301:53.67-2.1 
32:00.69James Tydeman SBSENMBasildon2:00.691:51.217.2 
42:02.34Richard Macaulay SBSENMLondon Heathside1:56.521:56.526.6 
52:02.55Harry Swindells  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:59.961:57.813.4 
800 SX 18
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.15Rasmus Kisel PBU23MHarrow/Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:49.401:49.400.1 
21:54.15Benjamin Davies PBU20MBedford & County1:54.151:54.15-2.2 
31:54.65Jaymee Domoney PBU20MCity of Salisbury1:54.651:54.34-4.0 
41:54.71Stephen Strange PBSENMBasildon1:54.711:54.71-3.6 
51:54.82Sebastian Cheli SBSENMHarrow/Cambridge Uni1:52.841:52.8411.0 
62:00.16Shaka Palmer SBSENMEnfield & Haringey2:00.161:54.792.2 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.87Claire Bentley PBSENWWatford/Winchester Uni4:55.144:55.145.0 
25:21.73Benjamin Mccarron PBU17MHarrow5:21.735:21.7330.4 
35:21.81Rose Garrett PBU15WLondon Heathside4:55.564:48.145.8 
45:22.33Oliver O'Connor PBU15MLondon Heathside5:00.874:33.400.8 
55:42.88Matilda Stevens-Cox PBU15WHerne Hill5:12.14:53.9712.9 
65:43.10Rhys Feaviour PBU17MHillingdon5:23.665:23.6615.1 
75:45.62Rebecca Natu  U13WOrion5:33.035:26.8913.5 
86:14.08Pierce Monaghan  U13MColchester H6:03.26:03.230.6 
96:22.49Erin Francis PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies6:22.496:22.4929.5 
106:38.90Maud Hodson  V40WEast London6:12.236:08.6214.1 
116:44.47John Garber SBV75MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters6:44.475:09.0922.4 
126:55.63Megan Finch PBU13WHarrow6:55.636:55.6332.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.25Jimmy Geller PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:41.064:22.091.6 
25:05.58Phoebe Roberts PBU20WBracknell AC5:05.585:00.7312.2 
35:05.71Olivia Martin PBU13WOxford City4:56.434:39.623.1 
45:09.41Freya Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:00.55:00.512.3 
55:10.63Lydia Louw  U13WHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh5:06.995:06.1610.0 
65:10.82David Shortridge SBV45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/Southern Counti5:10.824:36.759.8 
75:12.95Sophie Maddock PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:12.955:12.9516.0 
85:13.30Maayan Radus  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:58.54:49.824.0 
95:15.92Elena Jones  U17WBracknell AC4:57.504:57.5011.1 
105:16.49AJ Elwood SBU23MHuntingdonshire5:16.495:13.439.5 
115:19.55Lucas Mansell  U13MHarrow5:18.15:16.0215.3 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.58Kosana Weir  U20WThames Valley4:33.674:33.674.1 
24:45.82John Devoy  V35MFulham4:37.794:37.797.4 
34:46.60Ruairi McGonagle PBU15MLondon Heathside4:34.284:30.91.2 
44:47.09Charlie Woollett  U15MWatford4:25.944:10.38-1.1 
54:47.41Theo Machin-Paley PBU15MHighgate4:38.84:06.00-1.1 
64:48.18Olivia Stillman  U17WHerne Hill4:45.434:43.44.0 
74:52.28Nicola Ravenhill  U20WEaling Southall & Middx4:45.544:42.106.6 
84:55.87Abdirahim Hamud PBU13MHillingdon4:45.464:16.73-0.7 
94:56.04Anna Pettit PBU15WTeam Kennet4:56.044:56.0418.4 
104:57.89Lia Radus  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:33.344:32.413.6 
114:59.44An Other SENWHUNT    
125:11.58Nathan Tadesse SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet5:11.584:41.4717.6 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.68Ethan Hartley PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:23.504:21.58.5 
24:29.93Edward Garrett SBV45MLondon Heathside4:29.934:23.06.5 
34:30.87Adam Wood PBU17MAshford AC4:20.564:02.17-0.7 
44:31.11James Bartram SBSENMCambridge Uni4:31.114:15.09-1.7 
54:31.77Luke King SBU20MLuton4:31.774:23.720.0 
64:38.43Tony Tuohy SBV50MDulwich/Veterans4:38.434:26.882.1 
74:40.66Ahmed Maiter PBSENMCambridge Uni4:38.64:38.617.1 
84:41.13Charlotte Alexander  U17WHerne Hill4:32.614:27.61.2 
94:41.68Matthew Preston  V40MCambridge H/Veterans4:30.614:28.880.9 
104:44.30Morgan Squibb PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:34.674:33.063.7 
114:49.49Nancie Bowley  U17WReading AC4:48.094:33.618.5 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.32Jacob Brockmann PBU23MCambridge Uni/Australia4:17.474:17.475.3 
24:19.16Liam Garrett  U17MLondon Heathside4:12.824:01.10-2.3 
34:19.77Nick Shasha  V40MOrion/Eastern Masters4:19.294:08.910.0 
44:20.93Jem O'Flaherty  U17MLondon Heathside4:11.124:09.37-3.4 
54:21.17Thomas Grimes PBV35MEast London/Orion4:21.174:21.17-1.0 
64:24.18Archie Parkinson PBU15MCorby4:12.713:55.62-1.0 
74:26.76Gus Withers PBU20MBasildon4:26.764:26.76-1.9 
84:30.00Gregor Kelling  U20MBanbury4:23.44:13.735.6 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.30James Coxon PBU23MCambridge Uni3:54.53:50.88-3.1 
24:09.29Mohamed Ali PBU15MHillingdon4:06.273:57.59-3.8 
34:09.42Terence Fawden  U20MHighgate4:06.443:59.40-3.1 
44:13.41William Page PBU20MColchester & Tendring4:12.124:03.63-0.6 
54:15.30Maxwell Cooper  U17MBracknell AC4:08.314:08.311.9 
64:16.09Tom Goulding SBU23MBirtley/Cambridge Uni4:16.094:02.43-2.0 
74:18.57John Fielding  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:18.374:12.993.6 
84:32.20Dempster Fawden SBU20MHighgate4:32.204:15.7117.8 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.27Ricky Harvie SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:45.613:42.32-4.7 
23:54.96Hamza Kadir PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:48.593:48.599.5 
33:58.39Abdishakur Abdulle  SENMHillingdon/Somalia3:54.073:54.07-5.0 
43:58.73Elliot Dee PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:58.733:58.404.9 
53:59.92Luke Duffy  U17MMansfield3:49.703:45.39-4.8 
64:10.03John Howorth SBU20MTeam Bath4:02.03:51.38-4.2 
74:10.85Aramias Zeration  U23MHillingdon/Eritrea4:08.84:00.81-3.8