Lee Valley Middle Distance Open
Lee Valley
15 Feb 17
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.85   David Brooks  SENMRugby & Northampton2:14.22:03.0119.0 
22:18.12   Lawrence Hopkins  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Cambridge Uni2:08.292:04.317.3 
32:38.86   Hannah Lord PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.512:31.5317.8 
42:41.84   Nathan Wright  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.842:21.645.0 
52:46.34   Mary Drewett PBU13WVale of Aylesbury2:39.682:35.612.0 
62:50.18   Zoe Cruywagen PBU13WHerne Hill2:41.52:35.316.2 
72:54.26   Liam Webster PBU13MHarrow2:54.262:54.2622.6 
83:08.70   Maud Hodson PBV40WEast London3:08.703:08.7014.1 
-DNF   Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera  V35WEast London  19.5 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.89   Rhys Feaviour PBU17MHillingdon2:27.552:22.2216.4 
22:35.18   James Brigstocke-Williams PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.882:17.315.3 
32:36.71   Elena Jury PBU17WSwale Combined2:32.352:32.157.6 
42:36.94   Amelia Darnell PBU20WHuntingdonshire2:32.052:32.059.2 
52:40.90   Alice Bennett PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:28.352:14.364.7 
62:43.80   Caitlin Rimmer  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:37.872:37.6224.0 
72:46.18   Mohamed Ibrahim PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx2:36.672:36.6716.3 
82:46.75   India Adams PBU15WHerne Hill2:20.92:20.917.8 
92:47.28   Penelope Francis  U13WBedford & County2:29.92:25.614.4 
102:58.15   Maia Hampton-Phillips  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:56.772:45.6112.2 
-DNF   Josie Kavanagh  U20WCroydon3:00.142:32.234.6 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.92   Thomas Barker PBSENMNorthampton Uni2:24.922:24.9211.4 
22:28.99   Sebastian Darnell  U17MHuntingdonshire2:17.652:07.902.4 
32:29.65   Matthew Smith PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:22.702:03.25-0.2 
42:30.11   Nicola Ferris  SENWNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni2:26.022:22.321.1 
52:33.99   Katie Porter SBU17WNene Valley2:33.992:26.9024.6 
62:36.38   Rohan Mangat PBU13MHarrow2:35.302:29.19.6 
72:40.30   Izzie Jones  U15WAbingdon2:34.82:31.4015.6 
82:40.54   David Bedlington PBV50MAbingdon2:32.632:31.88.9 
92:40.77   Lexi Flockhart PBU13WHuntingdonshire2:40.772:40.7718.3 
102:43.90   Katie Strange SBU17WTeam Bath2:43.902:29.625.9 
112:45.46   Christine Anthony  V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:35.192:32.478.3 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.73   Sadie Frater-White  U13WBraintree2:23.672:23.07.1 
22:27.95   Rosie Brown  U17WHavering2:26.52:26.519.9 
32:29.04   Martin White SBV35MWest 42:29.042:28.494.9 
42:29.53   Yanna Raykov SBU23WLondon Heathside2:29.532:25.7018.9 
52:29.69   Nadia Bates  SENWCambridge Uni2:25.162:25.1619.9 
62:29.88   Rebecca Andreou  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:28.022:23.5820.4 
72:30.83   Lauren Cunild  U20WRugby & Northampton2:25.552:25.5518.4 
82:30.93   Rachel Ayrton SBU20WHarrow2:29.82:29.816.9 
92:32.27   Mieke Bedlington  U15WAbingdon2:25.392:25.398.1 
102:33.00   Amelia McMurtrie  U15WRugby & Northampton2:22.512:17.525.1 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.39   Matthew Crow  U15MHillingdon2:16.632:14.511.2 
22:22.94   Annabel Carter PBSENWInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students2:17.352:17.357.3 
32:24.21   Ellie Minshull  U17WCoventry2:19.472:15.496.3 
42:24.21   Hannah Thear  U20WChiltern2:15.52:15.416.5 
52:27.78   Anna Kofoed-Gregory SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.82:19.810.7 
62:27.99   Morgan Hanson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.382:22.68.3 
72:28.25   Katie Wright  U17WHuntingdonshire2:22.982:21.218.0 
82:31.72   Gintare Juknyte  U23WNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U/Lithuania2:25.22:25.23.2 
92:35.85   Jessica Nuttall  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.472:23.4413.4 
102:36.91   Anisa Ibrahim PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx2:32.872:32.8716.2 
112:37.96   Ella Blake SBU23WHuntingdonshire2:37.962:17.287.4 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.52   Noah Bennett PBU15MRugby & Northampton2:12.671:56.52-1.1 
22:21.93   Matthew Boxall SBU20MCrawley2:21.932:01.1813.2 
32:22.29   Andy Gannaway  V50MWinchester/Veterans2:18.222:07.084.5 
42:23.02   Jake Minshull  U13MCoventry2:15.221:58.24-1.7 
52:23.16   Joshua Penfold PBU15MKent2:12.602:06.02.2 
62:24.39   Oliver Storey SBU17MCrawley2:24.392:23.9023.2 
72:25.81   Connor Marley  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.12:10.1721.9 
82:27.68   Rhys Turnbull-Bester T20/F20 SBU20MNewmarket J2:27.682:24.030.8 
92:28.99   Megan Wilson  U20WHarrow2:26.82:16.5217.9 
102:30.06   Najiib Hersi PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx2:27.552:27.5517.9 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.50   Stuart Hansell SBSENMNewmarket J2:17.502:12.482.5 
22:19.16   Jaran Finn  V40MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon2:12.652:08.815.5 
32:20.07   Rosa Serafini  SENWLondon Heathside/Canada2:16.182:11.563.2 
42:20.14   Tony Tuohy SBV50MDulwich/Veterans2:18.322:14.311.8 
52:20.55   Annie Quantrill  U20WCambridge & Coleridge2:16.172:16.1717.2 
62:21.93   Tony Killilea SBV50MLondon Heathside/Veterans2:21.932:15.006.6 
72:22.90   Jason List  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:14.052:14.0510.8 
82:23.45   Kiylen Nurse PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.562:12.5617.6 
92:24.28   Kiera Aslett  U17WCrawley2:18.402:17.6110.7 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.14   Jason Kabel  V40MHarrow2:14.592:13.666.2 
22:20.07   Olly Wilson  U15MKingston & Poly2:16.282:09.12.9 
32:20.30   William McMurtrie  U17MRugby & Northampton2:12.722:12.7211.8 
42:20.54   Marella Whitfield SBU20WHarrow2:20.542:15.06.9 
52:21.54   Jad El-houssami  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:12.12:07.810.2 
62:22.86   Kayah Wilks SBU17WHerne Hill2:22.862:13.3620.5 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.62   Charley Madgin SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.942:07.2515.3 
22:13.44   Samuel Shippey SBU15MColchester & Tendring2:04.952:03.834.3 
32:14.63   Leon Bradshaw  U15MReading AC2:09.812:02.766.8 
42:16.35   Matthew Houchell PBU17MBasildon2:08.372:04.090.7 
52:16.36   Charlotte Buckley SBU17WThames Valley2:08.492:08.491.8 
62:20.04   Amber Wallace SBSENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.438.5 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.31   Anold Perana PBU17MCrawley2:05.712:04.877.2 
22:13.20   Yonis Ali  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles2:11.062:03.164.2 
32:14.14   Mollie O'Sullivan  U20WHerne Hill2:08.312:08.319.4 
42:14.32   Andy Coleman SBV45MBillericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters2:12.942:07.725.8 
52:14.87   John Devoy  V35MFulham2:10.542:10.547.0 
62:16.33   Fiona de Mauny  SENWWalton/Hailsham/Achilles2:09.072:09.073.0 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.27   Ross Franks  SENMSt. Mary's Richmond1:59.81:54.13-3.3 
22:10.37   Nick Andrews  V45MHarrow2:07.772:07.02.3 
32:10.80   Casey Augustin  U15MHarrow2:02.542:01.470.8 
42:13.96   Emily Thompson  U20WBanbury2:06.712:06.711.7 
52:16.17   Mike Day  U17MChiltern2:10.782:10.4712.4 
62:22.65   Ilyes Iman  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:11.892:11.8917.3 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.72   Mittio Mohammadian PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.511:59.511.4 
22:08.40   Bartosz Porzuczek  V35MSerpentine/Poland2:03.22:01.60.9 
32:08.97   Felix Lum SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.752:03.756.2 
42:10.02   Stuart Flack SBV40MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:10.022:04.15.0 
52:12.61   Molly Canham  U17WExeter2:07.442:07.442.4 
62:13.47   Hanad Ahmed PBU15MHillingdon2:05.872:00.67-0.1 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.52   Ben Pattison  U20MSt. Albans AC1:59.941:56.2-0.7 
22:04.28   Isaac Brown PBU17MBasildon1:59.61:54.72-2.0 
32:11.14   William Ralston  U20MVale of Aylesbury2:02.882:00.10-0.4 
42:11.23   AN Other         
52:11.65   Maximilian Buckley  U20MThames Valley2:01.651:58.82-0.5 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.66   Oli Lum  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni1:57.911:57.910.5 
22:06.23   Andrew Scoones  SENMSwale Combined2:03.12:02.81.9 
32:08.10   Sidnie Ward SBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.531:56.730.4 
42:09.33   Sam Bickerstaff  U17MHarrow1:57.081:57.081.5 
52:11.37   Najibe Arbe  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.162:01.1612.0 
62:17.70   Sudeys Hersi  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:07.982:07.9814.8 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.40   Mitchel Cox PBU20MBasildon1:57.581:53.64-3.3 
21:59.44   Alex Richards PBSENMIlford1:58.921:57.34-1.0 
31:59.71   Thomas Palmer PBU17MColchester & Tendring1:57.921:57.920.9 
42:01.22   Marshall Smith PBU20MAshford AC1:58.061:58.06-2.7 
52:05.03   Edward Anders PBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:03.452:01.631.0 
62:14.58   Alan Danagher  SENMFerrybank/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Ireland2:12.42:02.4216.3 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.58   Robert Howorth  U20MTeam Bath1:56.821:54.49-1.7 
22:04.15   Steven Tester  SENMTonbridge2:01.581:58.24.3 
32:04.71   Ashley Gorton PBU20MHorsham Blue Star1:58.601:58.6012.9 
42:04.85   George Crocker  U20MCrawley1:58.201:58.187.5 
52:07.00   Ilias Hadeq  U20MBracknell AC2:03.861:57.758.0 
62:07.37   Laurance Edwards  U17MHarrow1:56.671:54.50-1.4 
800 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.05   Oliver Johnson  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:54.181:54.18-2.0 
22:00.11   Kieran Eland SBU23MTonbridge1:55.301:53.67-1.7 
32:00.69   James Tydeman SBSENMBasildon2:00.691:51.216.6 
42:02.34   Richard Macaulay SBSENMLondon Heathside1:56.521:56.525.8 
52:02.55   Harry Swindells  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:59.961:57.813.0 
800 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.15   Rasmus Kisel PBU23MHarrow/Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:49.401:49.40-0.6 
21:54.15   Benjamin Davies PBU20MBedford & County1:54.151:54.15-2.7 
31:54.65   Jaymee Domoney PBU20MCity of Salisbury1:54.651:54.34-3.7 
41:54.71   Stephen Strange PBSENMBasildon1:54.711:54.71-2.3 
51:54.82   Sebastian Cheli SBSENMHarrow/Cambridge Uni1:52.841:52.8410.4 
62:00.16   Shaka Palmer SBSENMEnfield & Haringey2:00.161:54.791.6 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.87   Claire Bentley PBSENWWatford/Winchester Uni4:55.144:55.144.6 
25:21.73   Benjamin Mccarron PBU17MHarrow5:21.735:21.7329.9 
35:21.81   Rose Garrett PBU15WLondon Heathside4:55.564:48.145.5 
45:22.33   Oliver O'Connor PBU15MLondon Heathside5:00.874:33.401.1 
55:42.88   Matilda Stevens-Cox PBU15WHerne Hill5:12.14:53.9712.6 
65:43.10   Rhys Feaviour PBU17MHillingdon5:23.665:23.6616.4 
75:45.62   Rebecca Natu  U13WOrion5:33.035:26.8913.1 
86:14.08   Pierce Monaghan  U13MColchester H6:03.26:03.230.0 
96:22.49   Erin Francis PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies6:22.496:22.4929.1 
106:38.90   Maud Hodson  V40WEast London6:12.236:08.6214.1 
116:44.47   John Garber SBV75MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters6:44.475:09.0922.1 
126:55.63   Megan Finch PBU13WHarrow6:55.636:55.6331.5 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.25   Jimmy Geller PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:41.064:22.092.1 
25:05.58   Phoebe Roberts PBU20WBracknell AC5:05.585:00.7311.7 
35:05.71   Olivia Martin PBU13WOxford City4:56.434:39.624.4 
45:09.41   Freya Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:00.55:00.511.9 
55:10.63   Lydia Louw  U13WHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh5:06.995:06.1610.0 
65:10.82   David Shortridge SBV45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/Southern Counti5:10.824:36.7511.9 
75:12.95   Sophie Maddock PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:12.955:12.9515.6 
85:13.30   Maayan Radus  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:58.54:49.823.9 
95:15.92   Elena Jones  U17WBracknell AC4:57.504:57.5010.3 
105:16.49   AJ Elwood SBU23MHuntingdonshire5:16.495:13.433.6 
115:19.55   Lucas Mansell  U13MHarrow5:18.15:16.0218.2 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.58   Kosana Weir  U20WThames Valley4:33.674:33.673.9 
24:45.82   John Devoy  V35MFulham4:37.794:37.797.0 
34:46.60   Ruairi McGonagle PBU15MLondon Heathside4:34.284:30.90.9 
44:47.09   Charlie Woollett  U15MWatford4:25.944:10.38-0.5 
54:47.41   Theo Machin-Paley PBU15MHighgate4:38.84:23.701.7 
64:48.18   Olivia Stillman  U17WHerne Hill4:45.434:43.44.3 
74:52.28   Nicola Ravenhill  U20WEaling Southall & Middx4:45.544:42.106.2 
84:55.87   Abdirahim Hamud PBU13MHillingdon4:45.464:16.730.0 
94:56.04   Anna Pettit PBU15WTeam Kennet4:56.044:56.0418.0 
104:57.89   Lia Radus  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:33.344:32.413.1 
114:59.44   An Other SENWHUNT    
125:11.58   Nathan Tadesse SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet5:11.584:41.4716.9 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.68   Ethan Hartley PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:23.504:21.511.6 
24:29.93   Edward Garrett SBV45MLondon Heathside4:29.934:23.06.2 
34:30.87   Adam Wood PBU17MAshford AC4:20.564:02.17-1.1 
44:31.11   James Bartram PBSENMCambridge Uni4:31.114:31.11-1.2 
54:31.77   Luke King SBU20MLuton4:31.774:23.719.5 
64:38.43   Tony Tuohy SBV50MDulwich/Veterans4:38.434:26.881.8 
74:40.66   Ahmed Maiter PBSENMCambridge Uni4:38.64:38.616.5 
84:41.13   Charlotte Alexander  U17WHerne Hill4:32.614:27.62.2 
94:41.68   Matthew Preston  V40MCambridge H/Veterans4:30.614:28.883.1 
104:44.30   Morgan Squibb PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:34.674:33.068.5 
114:49.49   Nancie Bowley  U17WReading AC4:48.094:33.619.6 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.32   Jacob Brockmann PBU23MCambridge Uni/Australia4:17.474:17.474.8 
24:19.16   Liam Garrett  U17MLondon Heathside4:12.824:01.10-0.9 
34:19.77   Nick Shasha  V40MOrion/Eastern Masters4:19.294:08.910.0 
44:20.93   Jem O'Flaherty  U17MLondon Heathside4:11.124:09.37-3.1 
54:21.17   Thomas Grimes PBV35MEast London/Orion4:21.174:21.17-1.0 
64:24.18   Archie Parkinson PBU15MCorby4:12.713:55.62-1.3 
74:26.76   Gus Withers PBU20MBasildon4:26.764:26.76-2.3 
84:30.00   Gregor Kelling  U20MBanbury4:23.44:13.734.9 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.30   James Coxon PBU23MCambridge Uni3:54.53:50.88-2.8 
24:09.29   Mohamed Ali PBU15MHillingdon4:06.273:57.59-3.2 
34:09.42   Terence Fawden  U20MHighgate4:06.444:00.88-2.3 
44:13.41   William Page PBU20MColchester & Tendring4:12.124:03.63-1.0 
54:15.30   Maxwell Cooper  U17MBracknell AC4:08.314:08.311.4 
64:16.09   Tom Goulding SBU23MBirtley/Cambridge Uni4:16.094:02.43-2.2 
74:18.57   John Fielding  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:18.374:16.0914.5 
84:32.20   Dempster Fawden SBU20MHighgate4:32.204:15.7117.9 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.27   Ricky Harvie SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:45.613:42.32-4.8 
23:54.96   Hamza Kadir PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:48.593:48.599.1 
33:58.39   Abdishakur Abdulle  SENMHillingdon/Somalia3:54.073:54.07-4.9 
43:58.73   Elliot Dee PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:58.733:58.404.5 
53:59.92   Luke Duffy  U17MMansfield3:49.703:48.26-3.5 
64:10.03   John Howorth SBU20MTeam Bath4:02.03:52.57-3.0 
74:10.85   Aramias Zeration  U23MHillingdon/Eritrea4:08.84:00.81-3.4