Bushy Park parkrun # 649 External Results
Bushy Park
22 Oct 16
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:20   Andrew Lawrence  S30MMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds16:1315:41-1.3 
316:38   Andrew Walker  V40MReigate Priory16:3116:313.7 
417:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:08   Matt Reed  S25MWalton16:2916:271.4 
617:14   Anthony Jackson  S30MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers16:3515:320.2 
717:15   Justin Reid SBV45MHercules Wimbledon16:5916:330.1 
817:29   Matt Price PBS30MFulham17:2917:065.8 
917:33   Gary Armstrong V35MUnattached    
1017:34   David Millns  S30MTotley17:1816:52-0.1 
1117:35   Ted Mockett  V35MRanelagh17:3116:37-0.4 
1217:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1317:38   Jonathan Smith  S30MRanelagh17:1017:101.5 
1417:47   Joshua Low  V40MRavens City of London17:2017:171.4 
1517:53   Oliver Bowers  S20MStragglers17:3517:171.0 
1618:00   Nick Wright  V40MRanelagh17:2617:163.0 
1718:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1818:06   James Wild S30MUnattached    
1918:14   Stuart Smith  S30MShropshire Shufflers17:5017:214.5 
2018:16   Jamie Waters S20MUnattached    
2118:20   Matthew Taylor  S25MKingston & Poly17:4217:2313.5 
2218:27   Patrick Goffey SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:1917:2219.3 
2318:29   Jack Butler PBU18MWalton18:2918:0913.4 
2418:30   Richard Baggott  S30MStragglers17:5717:383.2 
2518:32   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2817:035.0 
2618:33   Gareth Coady  S30MUnattached17:0417:044.4 
2718:34   Rufus King U18MUnattached    
2818:38   James Whistler  S25MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/St. Mary's Richmond17:3417:171.8 
2918:40   Mike Essex SBV40MViceroys TC18:2318:175.7 
3018:42   Felix Wright S30MUnattached    
3118:43   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:5917:595.1 
3218:44   Andrew Jones V35MUnattached    
3318:46   Andy Dunderdale  V35MLondon Heathside18:3418:2117.6 
3418:47   Ben Dibley  U15MThames Turbo18:1717:372.0 
3518:49   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede18:3017:296.0 
3618:51   Stefan Krueger  V35MStragglers18:0917:473.0 
3718:52   Mark Christopher Rose SBV35MWoking18:4918:053.3 
3818:53   Adam Wells  V45MViceroys TC18:4518:274.3 
3918:55   Alex Kew V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
4018:57   Thomas Peirson-Smith S25MUnattached    
4118:58   Stephen Tilson V35MUnattached    
4219:04   Bernie Mulvany  V55MUnattached18:4217:426.9 
4319:06   Laurence Duffy  V55MStragglers18:3817:583.7 
4419:07   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached18:3018:307.2 
4519:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4619:12   Samuel Reynolds U18MUnattached    
4719:16   Richie Thorpe PBV35MUnattached19:1619:169.7 
4819:19   Luke Mace  SENMUnattached18:2818:2819.7 
4919:20   Grzegorz Piotr Tomaszewski V35MUnattached    
5019:22   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
5119:23   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:0918:575.4 
5219:26   Charles Hooren V40MUnattached    
5319:27   Robert Austin V40MUnattached    
5419:27   Simon Morgan S30MUnattached    
5519:30   Phil Harfield V40MUnattached    
5619:30   Jon Gilpin PBS25MWalton19:3019:3016.1 
5719:31   Gordon Birkett PBSENMUnattached19:3119:3111.0 
5819:34   David Noble V45MUnattached    
5919:35   Paul Duke  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3019:027.5 
6019:39   Stephen Hird PBV45MUnattached19:3218:445.4 
6119:40   Kiran Lathia-Hamblin PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3418:438.4 
6219:41   Robert Walczak V35MNaramowice BiegajÄ…    
6319:42   Daniel Howard V35MUnattached    
6419:43   Philip Andrews  V40MRanelagh19:1918:335.4 
6519:45   Rodney McCulloch  S30M26.218:1117:161.8 
6619:45   Philip Bearman  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Walton18:2117:307.4 
6719:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6819:48   Tom Marshall S30MUnattached    
6919:48   Gareth Johns  V40MUnattached18:4418:285.2 
7019:48   Oliver Edwards  V35MUnattached19:2818:415.3 
7119:52   Jamie Drummond S25MUnattached    
7219:53   Ian Penrice SBV45MUnattached19:5119:4115.6 
7319:54   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:3318:457.5 
7419:55   John P Woods SBV50MUnattached19:4919:379.8 
7519:55   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
7619:57   Jason Venkatasamy  V50MUnattached19:4018:369.0 
7719:58   Stuart Bird V40MUnattached    
7820:00   Euan Sinclair  SENMUnattached19:1919:1413.4 
7920:01   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:2619:187.9 
8020:04   Nick Groundwater SBV40MUnattached20:0419:4021.2 
8120:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8220:05   Joshua Preston S20MUnattached    
8320:06   Rosy Gross  V35WUnattached19:4619:4311.7 
8420:07   Andy Anstey  V45MStragglers19:4619:037.6 
8520:08   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:4319:016.5 
8620:08   Stuart Hunter SBV40MUnattached20:0819:4410.0 
8720:09   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
8820:10   Neil Browning  V45MStragglers18:5718:406.6 
8920:10   Matthew Friedman U18MACS Cobham    
9020:10   Ciaran Murphy  V55MUnattached19:1417:508.8 
9120:11   Rob Wakeling V40MUnattached    
9220:12   Graham Goffey  V50MUnattached19:3319:339.8 
9320:16   Jon Samuel  V50MElmbridge19:5618:356.8 
9420:20   Ben Beswick S25MUnattached    
9520:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9620:21   Christopher Coates  S30MStragglers19:4817:522.3 
9720:22   Paul Berry SBV55MUnattached20:1719:1010.4 
9820:25   Peter Martin  V40MClapham Chasers19:4519:307.1 
9920:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10020:27   Rik King V35MUnattached    
10120:28   Mark A Ingham V45MUnattached    
10220:29   Harry Thursfield SBU18MUnattached20:2918:5615.0 
10320:30   Christopher Hill S25MUnattached    
10420:32   Matthew Pasternakiewicz S25MUnattached    
10520:35   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge19:3717:576.5 
10620:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10720:38   Jose Salinas  V35MUnattached19:3619:028.4 
10820:40   Jonathan Sykes V50MUnattached    
10920:40   Charley Hardwick PBSENMUnattached20:4018:465.8 
11020:41   Ralph Blackbourn  V35MUnattached19:4018:554.8 
11120:41   Harry Tuckman  U11MWalton20:0019:185.2 
11220:42   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 420:0219:448.0 
11320:43   Howard Bull  S30MSt. Albans Striders20:2319:567.9 
11420:44   Julie Reynolds SBV40WBlackheath & Bromley20:3619:0917.8 
11520:45   Ben Liley PBSENMUnattached20:4520:0916.1 
11620:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11720:46   Ed Horrox PBV45MUnattached20:4619:267.9 
11820:47   Russell Nickson V50MUnattached    
11920:50   William James Willett  V50MUnattached20:4320:3412.8 
12020:51   Louise H Shaw PBV40WUnattached20:3820:228.0 
12120:53   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached20:1319:255.6 
12220:55   Paul Keddie  V50M26.220:2319:578.4 
12320:56   George Turner U11MComet Triathlon Club    
12420:57   Stewart Rose  V55MUnattached20:2719:5412.9 
12520:57   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service20:3919:0212.7 
12620:58   Simon Derek Greenhill  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond20:0719:3410.2 
12721:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12821:06   Magnus Forster-brown  V45MUnattached20:3619:5520.4 
12921:07   Gary Stephens V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
13021:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13121:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13221:11   Daniel Kintoff  SENMUnattached20:2118:5825.5 
13321:12   David Pimm  V55M26.220:4619:188.9 
13421:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13521:14   Ollie Drew U15MUnattached    
13621:17   Ethan Newton U18MUnattached    
13721:17   Christian Judd V35MUnattached    
13821:18   Malcolm J Taylor  V55MUnattached20:5220:4212.3 
13921:19   Charles Harmer SBV50MUnattached21:1920:5711.7 
14021:20   Laurie Avadis SBV55MWalton21:0820:1921.3 
14121:21   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:1819:507.8 
14221:22   Owain Rowlands V45MUnattached    
14321:23   Simon J Webb  V35MStragglers20:0219:538.1 
14421:23   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers19:3218:128.0 
14521:23   Eleanor Keeler PBU18WSurrey Schs21:2321:2323.0 
14621:25   Eddie Warren S25MUnattached    
14721:27   Stephen Penpraze PBV45MStragglers21:1620:5211.1 
14821:29   David Brewin  V60MStragglers20:5720:459.6 
14921:29   William Shepherd S25MUnattached    
15021:30   Edward Gladigau SBS20MUnattached21:3020:0230.9 
15121:32   James Holman  V50MUnattached21:2220:0911.4 
15221:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15321:34   Charlie Spencer V35MUnattached    
15421:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15521:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15621:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15721:39   Jonathan Mainwaring  V50MUnattached19:1418:234.5 
15821:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15921:41   Tom Sellen  S30M26.220:3320:28  
16021:43   Jonathan Evans V50MUnattached    
16121:43   Andrew Law V40MUnattached    
16221:45   Simon Dykes SBV45MWarrington AC21:4519:559.6 
16321:46   Steven Pidgeon  S30MClapham Chasers19:2619:0820.1 
16421:47   Christian Morris  S30MSerpentine20:0919:446.5 
16521:48   Rob Birkett V35MUnattached    
16621:48   Jonathan Cox  V50MUnattached21:0120:0318.7 
16721:49   Chris Fay V45MUnattached    
16821:49   Mark Coop V40MUnattached    
16921:50   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:4521:0911.6 
17021:51   Mikey Askew V45MUnattached    
17121:52   Tom Gardiner V45MUnattached    
17221:52   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:0118:485.1 
17321:53   Will Greig V45MUnattached    
17421:55   Daniel Slome V40MUnattached    
17521:56   James Munns U20MUnattached    
17621:57   Kingsley James V45MUnattached    
17721:58   Mark Trueman  V40MUnattached17:5317:5313.6 
17821:58   Richard Jeffries  SENMUnattached19:3919:115.4 
17921:59   Martin Stockham  V55MUnattached21:5219:5124.8 
18022:00   Isabel Livesey  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0719:126.2 
18122:02   Chris Adams V45MUnattached    
18222:03   Jerry Goodwin V60MUnattached    
18322:03   Martin Rowlatt V45MUnattached    
18422:04   Simon X Martin V45MUnattached    
18522:05   Andrew Clatworthy V50MUnattached    
18622:06   Shirley Buckley  V50WUnattached21:5621:5612.6 
18722:06   Alexander Mcmillan PBS20MUnattached22:0622:0624.8 
18822:07   Robert Elliott SBV50MUnattached22:0721:2218.9 
18922:08   Richard Davies V45MSweatshop Running Community    
19022:08   Chris Dornan V35MUnattached    
19122:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19222:09   Richard Saunders S30MUnattached    
19322:09   Brigid Hibberd  V50WStragglers21:3121:1810.7 
19422:10   James Scallan V35MUnattached    
19522:11   Rob Smith V35MUnattached    
19622:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19722:12   Paul Boca  V45MStragglers22:1021:4615.1 
19822:13   Peter Eveson  V55MUnattached21:5721:4815.5 
19922:13   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:1220:5611.9 
20022:13   Crispin White PBV50MUnattached22:1322:1313.7 
20122:14   Paul Kinchin V40MUnattached    
20222:15   Charlie Carillo  V55MUnattached21:5021:0913.5 
20322:16   David Solomon V35MUnattached    
20422:17   David Jones V45MUnattached    
20522:17   Andrew David Howarth  V50MDefra21:4921:4913.2 
20622:18   AN Other         
20722:19   Mark Urban S30MUnattached    
20822:21   Jason Nourse  V45MStragglers21:2321:2311.5 
20922:22   Mike Morris  V55MThames Turbo21:5519:2213.5 
21022:22   Adam Wright  V40MRanelagh20:4719:5311.0 
21122:23   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
21222:23   Lucas Sicard S30MUnattached    
21322:25   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached20:5720:5712.9 
21422:25   Jenny Cooney  V40WCollingwood21:5121:0612.0 
21522:26   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
21622:26   Martin Kotze V40MUnattached    
21722:27   Ian Riley S30MUnattached    
21822:28   Paul Mildon V40MUnattached    
21922:29   Alexandra Mason SBV45WUnattached22:2922:1415.6 
22022:29   Eric Troffigue SBV45MUnattached22:2922:0621.1 
22122:30   Niamh Hyland  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond/Unattached21:4920:5411.1 
22222:30   Vishal Madhan U15MUnattached    
22322:30   Samantha Mills SBSENWUnattached22:2720:4126.1 
22422:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22522:32   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:3521:1312.1 
22622:32   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached21:5219:0113.4 
22722:33   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached21:3819:3914.2 
22822:33   Carike Steytler S25WUnattached    
22922:34   Jaroslav Wisura S25MUnattached    
23022:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23122:37   Ashley Grist  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond22:0021:5423.0 
23222:38   Fleur Dewsnap S25WUnattached    
23322:39   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks21:3520:5512.7 
23422:40   Luke Day-Jones S20MUnattached    
23522:41   Michael Brown  V50MHarborough22:1822:1815.2 
23622:43   Duncan Hyde V50MUnattached    
23722:45   Richard Vaughan  S30MTri-Force21:3921:1710.9 
23822:47   Alan Ponsford V40MUnattached    
23922:48   David Rimmer  V40MUnattached21:3020:3016.4 
24022:49   Kathy Melotte SBS20WSt. Mary's Richmond22:4921:0716.3 
24122:50   Amber Marriott S20WUnattached    
24222:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24322:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24422:52   Martin Harrison  V55MUnattached22:3322:3113.6 
24522:53   Danny Hutton  V50MSouth London22:1820:1611.7 
24622:54   Charles Mowbray V50MUnattached    
24722:55   Kevin Constable V60MUnattached    
24822:55   Laura Ramsay S20WUnattached    
24922:55   Christelle Bisson V35WUnattached    
25022:56   Archie Nowell U18MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5