Cumbria League External Results
Penrith
22 Oct 16
6.4KXC 4.8KXC 3.3KXC 2.5KXC 1.6KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.4KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:32   Tom Durcan SENMDerwent Cockermouth7.8 
227:36   Tom Howe SENMDerwent Cockermouth11.6 
328:03   Bobby Hagan SENMKeswick4.4 
428:40   Dave Birch V45MKeswick12.4 
529:02   Marc Penn V40MKeswick11.0 
629:49   Will Sisson SENMKendal3.7 
730:25   David Bowness V50MCumberland AC8.9 
830:25   Phil LowerySENMCopeland  
931:16   John Beetham V40MKeswick14.0 
1031:34   Neil Atkinson V45MCumberland Fell Runners20.1 
1132:01   Stephen Hackley V35MDerwent Cockermouth4.7 
1232:27   Nick Lancaster V60MDerwent Cockermouth8.7 
1332:35   George Royston-Bishop V35MDerwent Cockermouth13.4 
1433:06   Richard Rankin V40MLow Fell26.3 
1535:06   Chris CurtisV50MNorthern Fells  
1636:36   John McGibbon V50MBorder10.8 
1736:46   Owen Mills V45MKeswick12.7 
1836:56   Adrian MetcalfV40MTri-Lakeand  
1937:10   Tony Jewell V65MCumberland Fell Runners12.1 
2045:11   Philip HawleyV60MCumbAC  
2145:32   Chris BunkerV35MEden R  
2246:37   Craig KershawV65MCumbAC  
 
4.8KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:02   Joseph Dugdale U17MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners-1.4 
220:52   Kieran Reynolds U17MBorder4.2 
321:08   Harry Bolton U17MKeswick0.2 
421:29   Harry Greenbank U17MCumberland Fell Runners2.5 
522:21   Joshua LiddleU17MEdenR   
622:29   Harris Strickland U17MBorder4.3 
723:54   Brad King U17MSeaton2.0 
824:48   Jake Higginbottom U17MEden Runners13.3 
926:27   Paul Kitzinger U17MAnnan16.8 
 
3.3KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:36   Sam Almond U15MEden Runners1.4 
213:56   Robin Regan U15MEden Runners-0.2 
314:20   Charlie Harding U15MEden Runners3.2 
414:35   Ben Edmondson U15MAmbleside15.8 
514:46   Sol Johl U15MEden Runners5.4 
614:54   Jacob Smith U15MKendal0.4 
716:00   Max Parry U15MCumberland Fell Runners10.3 
816:02   Sam StoneU15MKeswick  
916:18   Danny Bryden U15MAnnan1.3 
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:34   Sonny Ashton-FitchU13MSettle  
210:35   James Dickson U13MBorder7.2 
310:52   Henry Hunter U13MKendal  
410:54   Ben GreenepU13MSettle  
511:24   Benjamin Smith U13MKendal1.8 
611:26   Toby LiddleU13MEdenR  
711:29   Oliver MetcalfeU13MEden R  
812:17   Barney PannoneU13MEden R  
912:19   Evan Mills U13MKeswick30.7 
1012:38   Nathan Ritchie U13MHoad Hill20.3 
1112:50   Lewis BaylesU13MEden R  
1212:56   Alex HolmesU13MBorder  
1313:46   Jacob RankinU13MEden R  
1414:57   Ben GrahamU13MCFR  
1515:06   Jamie TaylorU13M   
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:33   Thomas RenwickU11MEdenR   
28:39   Louis BiglandU11M   
38:40   Kai Hatcher U11MBorder3.9 
48:42   Oliver SmithU11MKendal  
58:56   Xander BoothU11MKeswick  
69:11   Jake Kirkpatrick U11MAnnan18.8 
79:23   Oliver Metcalf U11MSeaton8.2 
89:26   Sam GreenepU11MSettle  
99:41   James Campbell U11MBorder12.3 
109:42   Corey GoodyearU11MHelm Hill  
119:43   Matthew BellU11MCarlisle Tri  
129:44   David AwdeU11M   
139:47   Toby DobsonU11MEden R  
149:52   Mylo JewellU11M   
1510:08   Daniel CooperU11MEden R  
1610:09   Micah WightmanU11MKeswick   
1710:17   Lexi HodgsonU11MEden R  
1810:17   Lucas IredaleU11M   
1910:20   James BrownleeU11M   
2010:52   Ruben RazzettiU11MNorthern F  
2110:53   Jordan Cassell U11MAnnan34.8 
2210:54   Tom BeethamU11MKeswick   
2311:16   Harry GrahamU11MCFR  
2411:21   Blake MillsU11MKeswick  
2511:23   Arthur BagleeU11MBeaconside Sch  
2611:25   Elwood RazzettiU11MNorthern F  
2714:02   Hope WearU11MEden R  
6.4KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:34   Amanda IngramV40WTri-Lakeland  
232:13   Antonia Skelton SENWDerwent Cockermouth21.6 
333:49   Sophie Noon SENWDerwent Cockermouth7.6 
433:59   Ashlyn HollidayU20W   
534:25   Karen Bridge V45WEden Runners8.1 
634:37   Trudy Beetham V40WKeswick18.2 
734:53   Claire Russell V40WCumberland Fell Runners11.9 
835:05   Natalie HawkinsV40WEden R  
935:09   Melanie Williams V45WNorthern Fells  
1036:12   Debbie Walker V40WDerwent Cockermouth10.9 
1136:59   Heather Eccles SENWEden Runners8.0 
1237:04   Kerry Davies V45WEden Runners17.2 
1337:52   Amanda Singleton V45WEden Runners13.0 
1437:57   Clare GuestV35WNorthern Fells  
1538:55   Helen Greenep V50WSettle/Kendal16.2 
1639:28   Kathleen Batty V35WNorthern Fells RC16.8 
1739:39   Nicky Butler V50WKeswick16.3 
1840:31   Mhairi Wear V40WEden Runners14.8 
4.8KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:18   Eve Pannone U17WEden Runners5.3 
227:35   Tiffany Penfold U20WCumberland Fell Runners1.6 
3.3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:56   Mia Easthope U15WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners13.1 
216:38   Molly Wren U15WCumberland Fell Runners10.4 
317:35   Clara Davies U15WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria17.0 
418:03   Jemma AtkinsonU15WCFR  
518:42   Elisse Reilly U15WBorder14.7 
619:24   Catriona Paton U15WAnnan12.4 
719:36   Jodie Ritchie U15WLeven Valley30.7 
819:41   Kara Upson U15WEden Runners27.6 
920:01   Olivia Brownlee U15WEden Runners28.4 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:58   Olesia Winder U13WLeven Valley5.0 
211:14   Isla Cooper U13WAnnan6.8 
311:43   Millie BellU13WBorder  
411:48   Emily Swarbrick U13WAmbleside/Cumberland Fell Runners9.1 
511:49   Melissa Mcintosh U13WBorder8.4 
612:01   Martha Richards U13WEden Runners13.7 
712:03   Amelia Metcalf U13WSeaton16.2 
812:18   Emily Rachel Wightman U13WBorder10.9 
912:28   Melissa Bills U13WBorder17.0 
1012:30   Kate Wren U13WCumberland Fell Runners12.4 
1112:31   Katie Russell U13WCumberland Fell Runners21.4 
1212:35   Anya WilkinsonU13WCFR  
1312:53   Cicely Johnson-Ferguson U13WAnnan19.2 
1413:06   Becca StamperU13WEden R  
1513:53   Anna Taylor U13WCumberland Fell Runners10.9 
1613:54   Jessie HarbourneU13WEden R  
1714:16   Mary Campbell U13WBorder26.1 
1814:52   Lily Kitzinger U13WAnnan31.6 
1.6KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:41   Sophie RylanceU11WAmbleside  
28:43   Sarah SmithU11WKendal  
39:01   Bethan Saunders U11WLeven Valley20.2 
49:12   Erin Stone U11WKeswick11.1 
59:30   Ishbelle GreenbankU11WCFR  
69:34   Jessica EdmondsonU11WAmbleside  
710:00   Fayth Bowness U11WCopeland12.5 
810:04   Olivia Swarbrick U11WCopeland13.0 
910:06   Jessica ForsterU11W   
1010:26   Lucy HetheringtonU11WEden R  
1110:27   Eve McKeownU11WHunter H Sch  
1210:34   Scarlett Stone U11WKeswick18.4 
1310:49   Rosa Arnold U11WCarlisle Tri26.5 
1411:17   Madison BarkerU11WEden R  
1511:19   Charlotte HarwellU11WEden R  
1611:24   Tiegan LowthianU11WEden R  
1711:31   Eva Whittlestone-PopeU11WEden R  
2012:07   Isla BirchU11W   
2112:09   Alexandra BrookU11WEden R  
2212:10   Rebecca NewbyU11WEden R  
2314:01   Bella HuttonU11W