Coventry parkrun # 338 External Results
Coventry
15 Oct 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03   Hywel Davies  V40MMcCarkiss Endurance Project16:2515:580.3 
217:04   Alex Jolly PBU18MCoventry16:4915:35-2.0 
317:06   Kev Hope SBV35MKenilworth Runners16:3016:303.9 
417:44   Danny Beck U20MTri-Anglia    
517:44   Ben Darlow SBS25MGuildford & Godalming17:3216:482.0 
618:00   Andrew Crabtree  V35MKenilworth Runners17:3917:202.7 
718:07   Charlie Eastaugh SBS25MLeamington17:4315:40-3.6 
818:26   Stuart Lumsden  S25MNorthbrook17:2316:570.6 
918:28   Adam Walmsley  U18MCoventry17:4917:423.0 
1018:35   Peter Bryan  V50MKenilworth Runners18:0717:394.8 
1118:51   Matt Raymond  S20MWarwick Uni16:5916:577.8 
1218:59   Clark Roberts  S25MCoventry/Edge Hill Uni18:2316:28-1.1 
1319:05   Ben Smith S20MUnattached    
1419:08   Simon Clarke  V40MCoventry18:3518:358.6 
1519:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:28   Owen Drage  S20MCambridge & Coleridge18:4318:148.0 
1719:30   Seb Jones-Brain PBS30MNorthbrook19:3019:3020.2 
1819:33   Nicholas Williams  V40MKenilworth Runners18:5418:014.4 
1919:35   Ben Smith PBS20MCoventry Triathletes19:3517:575.1 
2019:36   Matt Carroll  V40MRugby & Northampton18:5917:522.2 
2119:43   Tommy Banham S20MUnattached    
2219:43   Zak Burton U18MUnattached    
2319:47   Alex Bartlett SBS30MSphinx19:3519:146.0 
2419:49   Rob Wheatley  V35MSphinx19:0218:546.1 
2519:57   Victoria Nealon  S30WRugby & Northampton18:5417:502.9 
2619:59   Mark Blaszczyszyn SBV35MUnattached19:5919:054.8 
2720:05   Steve Hunt  V50MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC19:5019:4512.1 
2820:06   Ian Peter Wilkinson  V40MSphinx19:3917:276.2 
2920:19   Tom Watts  S25MMassey Ferguson19:2518:303.9 
3020:20   Paul Wildman S30MUnattached    
3120:24   Sam Purkis S20MUnattached    
3220:26   Kevin Dick  S30MSphinx19:0219:026.5 
3320:27   Simon Pipe  V55MLongworth/Hook Norton19:5019:506.8 
3420:28   Andrew Mcintosh  V45MSphinx20:1119:468.3 
3520:33   David Phillips  V40MRugby Triathlon Club19:3118:126.3 
3620:35   Bilal Hussain  S20MWarwick Uni19:4719:3611.8 
3720:37   Steve Mumford SBV55MMassey Ferguson19:5819:1712.0 
3820:43   Terry Moroney SBV50MUnattached20:0920:0010.1 
3920:45   Liam Perkins  U18MCoventry18:5918:334.9 
4020:47   Alex Manton S20MUnattached    
4120:47   Andy Gandon  V60MUnattached20:0620:067.6 
4220:57   Martin McKenna U18MUnattached    
4320:58   Tim Davis S25MUnattached    
4420:58   Chris Beck S20MUnattached    
4520:59   Catherine Eaton-Brown S25WUnattached    
4621:02   Mark Smith  V50MUnattached20:2520:2512.7 
4721:02   Kevin Hinson  V50MMassey Ferguson20:0820:087.8 
4821:03   Chris Goodman S30MUnattached    
4921:05   Paul Meigh SBS30MRugby Triathlon Club21:0519:137.5 
5021:06   Mark Alldritt PBV50MKenilworth Runners20:1420:028.1 
5121:10   Barry Allen PBV40MSphinx21:1019:477.1 
5221:20   Joseph Mulenga  V35MCoventry19:0818:408.1 
5321:21   Jonathan Kent V40MUnattached    
5421:24   Joshua Murphy U20MUnattached    
5521:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:26   Andrew Marsh SBV50MKenilworth Runners20:1420:1411.3 
5721:26   Alan Pogorzelczech SBSENMUnattached21:2620:2326.3 
5821:28   Ryan Hughes U15MUnattached    
5921:30   Simon Noel Lynch  V40MEastleigh RC20:4719:569.6 
6021:31   Martyn Rubery SBV40MUnattached21:3119:367.7 
6121:38   Rob Sambrooks  V40MSynergy20:0219:247.4 
6221:38   Robert McDonald  S20MWarwick Uni19:4418:2520.1 
6321:40   Aaron Dudley S30MUnattached    
6421:41   Conal Groves S20MUnattached    
6521:42   Mark Ursell PBV40MMassey Ferguson21:4220:437.5 
6621:47   Samuel Lowe  U18MMassey Ferguson20:5420:039.4 
6721:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6821:51   Paul McGurk  V55MNorthbrook21:2220:0513.5 
6921:52   Sean Mitchell  V45MKenilworth Runners19:5419:106.1 
7021:53   Andrew Harris S20MUnattached    
7121:54   Adam Elliott S20MUnattached    
7221:59   Peter Soane V45MUnattached    
7322:00   Rob Findlay  V40MUnattached19:5118:515.1 
7422:02   Mary Scott PBU20WWarwick Uni20:2619:156.3 
7522:03   Allan Howling S25MUnattached    
7622:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:09   Tai Kelly-evans  SENMUnattached21:1519:185.7 
7822:10   Michael Kimberley-Taylor S25MUnattached    
7922:15   Zulfiqar Darr  V45MUnattached22:0221:019.4 
8022:16   Lee Banwell S25MUnattached    
8122:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8222:17   David Kimberley V50MUnattached    
8322:19   Damian Martin Craig Bradley V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
8422:20   Shaun Banham  S30MPhoenix Striders20:3919:517.5 
8522:21   Makhan Singh Janda  V50MUnattached21:2619:3710.9 
8622:22   Dan Sherrin V45MCoventry Triathletes    
8722:27   Simon Trenchard  V35MMassey Ferguson21:4121:4112.4 
8822:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:30   Mark Davis  V55MUnattached21:4921:1711.8 
9022:36   Chris Moore  S25MMassey Ferguson19:3317:565.2 
9122:36   Andrew Moore  S25MUnattached20:1319:399.5 
9222:37   Warren Williams S30MUnattached    
9322:41   Jason Cortese S25MUnattached    
9422:43   Ben Mangan U15MUnattached    
9522:43   Smail Khennas SBV65MRugby & Northampton22:1721:3010.1 
9622:52   Al Harris  S30MSphinx21:4619:4816.3 
9722:52   Adam Battersby S30MUnattached    
9822:53   Benjamin Carroll  U15MRugby & Northampton20:3719:203.8 
9922:54   Jake Aaron Hough U15MUnattached    
10022:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10122:56   James Padvis  V40MMassey Ferguson22:0322:0313.4 
10223:00   Caitlin Gordon S20WUnattached    
10323:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:09   Darren Edwards V40MUnattached    
10523:09   Ed Griffiths U18MUnattached    
10623:11   George Brinklow S20MUnattached    
10723:14   Peter Kirkhope  V50MNorthbrook21:3420:039.3 
10823:18   Joshua James Farrell U15MUnattached    
10923:21   Max Kmicic  SENMUnattached23:1819:5923.4 
11023:24   Paul Foster V35MUnattached    
11123:25   Steve King S30MUnattached    
11223:27   John Gillbe  V55MUnattached23:2523:2514.1 
11323:28   Michael Hood S20MUnattached    
11423:30   Stefano Cristancig V35MUnattached    
11523:31   Richard Jardim V55MCoventry Pearl Hyde A.C.    
11623:32   Amit Raut  S30MUnattached22:1920:2229.7 
11723:33   Oliver Clarke S20MUnattached    
11823:34   Sat Khera U18MUnattached    
11923:35   Ed Smith V40MUnattached    
12023:38   Dean Ronnie S30MUnattached    
12123:40   Claire Hough  V35WRugby & Northampton22:5022:5028.3 
12223:42   Craig Slyde PBV40MNorthbrook23:2819:325.5 
12323:46   Gareth Williams S30MUnattached    
12423:49   Luke Perkins  U18MCoventry21:2021:2013.8 
12523:51   Phil Percival V50MUnattached    
12623:52   Zoe Milton S25WUnattached    
12723:53   Daniel Baynton U15MUnattached    
12823:55   Andrew Johnson  V70MLeamington/Midland Masters21:5320:5321.3 
12923:56   Bob Adams  V55MNorthbrook23:4621:2615.3 
13024:02   Thomas Poole U18MUnattached    
13124:03   Robert Low V55MUnattached    
13224:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13324:06   Andrew Hales  V45MSphinx23:1822:3114.5 
13424:08   Ian Cooper  V40MCenturion22:4621:0113.2 
13524:09   Craig Spafford SBSENMUnattached24:0923:4817.5 
13624:13   Dean Barnett V50MUnattached    
13724:15   Tom Hodgkinson-Brooks U15MUnattached    
13824:15   Lander Velazquez U18MUnattached    
13924:16   Lisa Dyet  V35WCoventry Triathletes23:4323:2424.6 
14024:17   Sasha Bradley V40WUnattached    
14124:17   Martin Beckinsale V45MUnattached    
14224:20   James Hughes  V35MUnattached22:4421:3917.6 
14324:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14424:24   Gabriel Octavian Predoi S25MUnattached    
14524:26   Daniel Earle S20MUnattached    
14624:26   Steve Lord  V50MKenilworth Runners23:2923:1918.9 
14724:27   Clive Baynton V40MUnattached    
14824:28   Paul Friend V35MUnattached    
14924:29   Gary Barnes S25MUnattached    
15024:30   Kim Moroney  V45WUnattached23:2223:1614.3 
15124:30   Mitch Timms  V55MSphinx22:0320:1711.8 
15224:31   Garry Weston  V60MUnattached23:1021:3817.4 
15324:32   Liam Kelly SBV45MUnattached24:3221:3615.1 
15424:33   Kevin Coughlan  V50MNorthbrook21:4521:4511.3 
15524:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15624:37   David Mills V40MUnattached    
15724:38   Karen Brewster V50WUnattached    
15824:38   Alistair Reynolds U18MUnattached    
15924:40   Zach Bradshaw U18MUnattached    
16024:40   Neil Jones V50MUnattached    
16124:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16224:48   Andrea Clarke V40WUnattached    
16324:48   Jerome Rousseau V40MUnattached    
16424:51   George Duggins V55MUnattached    
16524:51   Amarjit Randhawa  V50MSphinx22:0821:1210.4 
16624:52   Stephen Williams V50MUnattached    
16724:57   Phil Hyde  V40MUnattached24:0621:2415.9 
16824:58   Declan Webb V40MUnattached    
16924:59   John McKenna  V55MKenilworth Runners23:1921:2315.5 
17024:59   Martin McHugh  V40MUnattached24:0119:407.8 
17125:00   Ian O'donnell  V40MMassey Ferguson22:3521:1111.3 
17225:01   Shavak Matalia U15MUnattached    
17325:02   Sue Gough  V50WSphinx23:3923:2116.1 
17425:04   Chris Wakeford S30MUnattached    
17525:05   Zoe Moore  V40WMassey Ferguson24:4021:2710.1 
17625:05   Joseph Cook S30MUnattached    
17725:09   Joe McCrohon S25MUnattached    
17825:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17925:12   Charlotte Homer S25WUnattached    
18025:12   Callum Niland U11MUnattached    
18125:14   Jonathan Kingston  V55MUnattached23:3122:2516.4 
18225:15   Quintin Heath PBV50MCoventry Triathletes24:3522:5515.4 
18325:16   Greg Wallam V40MUnattached    
18425:17   Simon Haughton V35MUnattached    
18525:18   Craig Marston  V50MUnattached25:0425:0421.6 
18625:19   Rachel McRobert V40WUnattached    
18725:21   Darren Lissaman  V45MUnattached24:2423:2821.7 
18825:21   Nigel Guille V60MUnattached    
18925:22   Jack Main U15MUnattached    
19025:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19125:24   Mark Smith  V55MUnattached23:2223:2218.7 
19225:25   Tom Baggott S20MUnattached    
19325:26   Ian Minty  V50MUnattached25:0423:4719.5 
19425:27   Rob Ashburner S20MUnattached    
19525:28   Paul Curtis PBV35MMassey Ferguson24:5122:3012.4 
19625:31   Mark Jeffrey SBV45MCoventry Triathletes25:0322:2813.2 
19725:33   Robert Thompson S25MUnattached    
19825:36   Andy Bursell V50MUnattached    
19925:37   Kevin Erne  V50MNorthbrook22:1022:0914.5 
20025:37   Nigel Baker  V70MPont-Y-Pwl24:0523:3920.3 
20125:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20225:39   Jordan Parker U15MUnattached    
20325:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:40   Simon John Levermore  V50MUnattached22:4621:3616.1 
20525:41   Edward Powell V40MUnattached    
20625:42   Steve Jones V50MUnattached    
20725:43   Michael Hawkins S30MUnattached    
20825:45   Lee Fox  V50MUnattached25:3122:1313.0 
20925:47   James Boyd  V40MUnattached24:1221:2510.0 
21025:48   Ben Hetherton  V35MUnattached25:4721:5631.4 
21125:49   Simon Cooper V50MUnattached    
21225:50   Freddie Lulham S20MUnattached    
21325:51   Ric Hampson V35MUnattached    
21425:53   Angie Weeks V50WUnattached    
21525:53   Sean Charlesworth V50MUnattached    
21625:59   Samuel Griffiths U11MParkrunnerPB    
21726:00   Pete Griffiths  V40MUnattached25:0023:1320.3 
21826:01   Costin-Marius Grigorescu S30MUnattached    
21926:02   John French PBV45MNorthbrook24:5924:3416.7 
22026:02   Karol Tomczyk S25MUnattached    
22126:03   Benjamin Tran  S30MCoventry17:4717:479.4 
22226:03   Simon Brooke V50MUnattached    
22326:04   Helen Hewitt V45WUnattached    
22426:05   Isaac Johnson S20MUnattached    
22526:06   Stephen Tweeddale S25MUnattached    
22626:14   Fred Rex  V50MKenilworth Runners23:4921:0116.8 
22726:16   Imran Ali  V40MSphinx22:4121:5912.4 
22826:18   Sean Graham V35MUnattached    
22926:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23026:19   Jo Fleming  V35WSpa Striders20:5318:587.0 
23126:21   Daniel Fleming  V35MSpa Striders18:5118:499.0 
23226:21   Paul Cozens  V55MSphinx24:0422:3316.5 
23326:22   Paul Hinson V45MUnattached    
23426:22   Caelan Gorrie U15MUnattached    
23526:24   Madalitso Sigale V40MUnattached    
23626:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23726:25   Sophie Abbott  S30WMassey Ferguson24:2224:2225.2 
23826:26   Nick Walker V45MUnattached    
23926:27   Richard Akkermans  V40MUnattached25:3321:5619.7 
24026:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24126:31   Judi Ellard S25WUnattached    
24226:33   Simon Jones S25MUnattached    
24326:33   Tony Band V50MUnattached    
24426:34   Jonathan Dowds V45MUnattached    
24526:35   Michael Parker V45MUnattached    
24626:37   Jodh Panesar V40MUnattached    
24726:38   Blessings Chihota  S20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Warwick Uni22:4622:4633.6 
24826:41   Becky Walmsley V45WUnattached    
24926:42   Tracy Stanley V55WUnattached    
25026:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3