Andover parkrun # 283 External Results
Andover
15 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:43   Lauris Savcuks  SENMUnattached17:0316:383.6 
218:56   John Kane  V45MAndover18:1117:512.4 
319:10   Mark Curtis  V50MWinchester18:5117:407.5 
419:32   Jamie Smith V35MUnattached    
519:40   Lucy Wells PBU15WTeam Kennet19:4019:407.7 
619:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:03   Paul Weeks V40MUnattached    
820:07   Stephen Stroud V45MUnattached    
920:10   John Osborne S30MUnattached    
1020:13   Simon Hurst V45MPoole Runners    
1120:24   Stevey Newby V45MUnattached    
1220:43   Peter Lewis V45MUnattached    
1320:47   Andrew Ward S30MUnattached    
1420:50   Edmund Allinson U18MUnattached    
1521:05   Rory Young SBSENMUnattached21:0520:0918.4 
1621:07   Kevin Hughes PBSENMUnattached21:0721:0710.1 
1721:09   Dennis Doney PBV45MUnattached21:0920:4812.7 
1821:11   Bethan Philp PBU15WTeam Kennet21:1120:379.0 
1921:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:13   Robert Cocks  V35MUnattached20:4919:476.4 
2121:18   Andrew Lear V35MUnattached    
2221:27   Georgina Thomson  U15WTeam Kennet21:2221:158.8 
2321:32   Paul Goodenough V35MUnattached    
2421:32   William Taverner  U15MAndover20:3019:019.5 
2521:35   Nick Flint V45MUnattached    
2621:38   Caroline Taverner V40WUnattached    
2721:49   James Dundas SBV55MUnattached21:4920:498.4 
2821:50   Charles Taverner  V40MUnattached21:1720:5311.3 
2921:54   Rosa Lawrence  U18WTeam Kennet21:5021:5013.1 
3022:04   William Matthews  V40MFarnham TC20:4219:497.5 
3122:05   Edward Morgan V35MUnattached    
3222:10   Anthony Putt V35MAndover Triathlon Club    
3322:11   Christopher Smith  V40MGreat Western20:4620:307.3 
3422:14   Trevor Baggott  V45MUnattached21:2220:2410.0 
3522:16   Sasha Chilvers  S25WFramlingham21:3221:3221.4 
3622:30   Graeme Johnson V35MUnattached    
3722:47   Simon Eggington  V40MUnattached21:4421:4411.8 
3822:54   Tom McComb S25MUnattached    
3923:03   Jordan Davies  U18MAndover21:2717:573.7 
4023:06   Rebecca Thomson  U15WTeam Kennet20:4420:449.0 
4123:07   James Rodwell  V35MUnattached20:5719:5010.0 
4223:08   Andrew Woods V40MUnattached    
4323:10   Chris Thomson  V50MTeam Kennet21:2421:2023.4 
4423:10   Oliver Fryer V35MUnattached    
4523:13   Roger Burrows V60MSTAR Running Club    
4623:15   Jamie O'Dea S20MUnattached    
4723:18   Jan North PBV55WUnattached23:0322:3513.3 
4823:22   Nigel North V50MUnattached    
4923:25   David Platt  V45MUnattached22:3422:2622.8 
5023:36   Nicholas Bull  V45MTeam Kennet21:4119:2413.5 
5123:41   Maurice King V35MUnattached    
5223:46   Tim Webb V50MUnattached    
5323:56   Lucy Knight V35WUnattached    
5423:57   Archie Pinchbeck U11MUnattached    
5523:58   Andy Caldwell  V55MCarn Runners of Holman21:0919:399.3 
5624:03   Owen Brown U18MUnattached    
5724:04   Harry Low U11MUnattached    
5824:05   Amy Low  V35WUnattached22:5222:1710.8 
5924:06   Bernard Fowler V45MBritish Army Orienteering Club    
6024:18   Lewis Jones  V40MUnattached23:5322:4216.5 
6124:19   Tony Cummings V45MUnattached    
6224:20   David Peacock V50MUnattached    
6324:20   Christina Searle V50WUnattached    
6424:21   Leslie Adams  V50MAndover23:3822:2529.2 
6524:21   Robert Cliffe  V50MAndover19:1918:416.6 
6624:22   Derek McGilvray V40MUnattached    
6724:22   Cas Wickenden V55WUnattached    
6824:25   David Horne V60MUnattached    
6924:32   Joseph Baker S20MUnattached    
7024:34   Frankie Arnold U11MUnattached    
7124:37   Keith Hebard V35MUnattached    
7224:38   Alan Falls S30MUnattached    
7324:39   Paul Parrott V35MUnattached    
7424:44   Mark Handford V45MUnattached    
7525:04   Kerry Starkey PBV35WUnattached24:5022:5412.8 
7625:04   Matthew Bryant V40MUnattached    
7725:06   Shelley Osborne S30WUnattached    
7825:08   Erin Pinchbeck U15WUnattached    
7925:10   Anthony Allinson V45MUnattached    
8025:13   Simon Kempster  V40MUnattached23:4423:0024.7 
8125:19   Robert Jones V55MUnattached    
8225:22   Julie Jacobs V50WUnattached    
8325:25   Barry Taylor V60MUnattached    
8425:30   Robert Dann S25MUnattached    
8525:33   Hayden Gerke V35MParafit    
8625:33   Sighla Blount V60WUnattached    
8725:36   Jennifer Reeks V50WUnattached    
8825:36   Wayne Green V45MUnattached    
8925:39   Brendan Clarke V40MUnattached    
9025:41   Pete Moody V50MBADAS.SS    
9125:43   Jim Atkins V45MUnattached    
9225:44   Philip North  SENMUnattached19:5519:479.4 
9325:45   Thomas Cordingly U15MUnattached    
9425:46   Sandrs Doney  V45WUnattached25:4322:3113.5 
9525:47   Marion Hedley Lewis V60WUnattached    
9625:53   Ed Scotney V35MUnattached    
9725:54   Helen Jude V40WUnattached    
9825:56   Ross Colbourne S20MUnattached    
9925:58   Howard Langer V45MUnattached    
10026:05   Paul Bridgman V50MUnattached    
10126:09   David Parkes V50MUnattached    
10226:12   Philip Brindley V50MUnattached    
10326:14   Nick Holmes  V55MUnattached24:1521:5324.6 
10426:17   Paul King V40MUnattached    
10526:18   Leon Wilde V35MJewel Runners    
10626:18   James Masters  V60MUnattached24:1422:3822.1 
10726:19   Greig Morris V40MUnattached    
10826:21   Andrew Rayner  V50MUnattached23:3822:3013.2 
10926:23   Darren McDonald S30MUnattached    
11026:24   Stephen Jeffery V50MUnattached    
11126:25   Wojtek Majka S30MUnattached    
11226:26   Susanne Howland  V35WCity of Salisbury26:0624:2325.5 
11326:26   Tom Marshall V40MUnattached    
11426:28   Andrew Carnegie V40MUnattached    
11526:28   Steve Rood V40MMuddy Runners    
11626:29   Colin Younger V60MBADAS.SS    
11726:29   Oliver Noy V35MUnattached    
11826:39   Ian Jones V55MMuddy Runners    
11926:40   Laura Bean V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
12026:41   Stephen Robinson S30MUnattached    
12126:45   Finn Crawford U11MUnattached    
12226:50   Stu Crawford V45MUnattached    
12326:51   Jayne Crawford  V35WUnattached22:3622:1114.1 
12426:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12526:52   Jacqui Taylor V45WAndover Triathlon Club    
12626:55   Billy Avery V40MUnattached    
12726:56   Simon Turner V35MUnattached    
12827:05   Rose Metalli  V55WNewbury26:5123:0518.1 
12927:11   Tara Woods S30WUnattached    
13027:15   Andrew Norman V55MUnattached    
13127:26   Jenny Noy V35WUnattached    
13227:31   Christopher Edwards  V50MUnattached24:3223:5520.0 
13327:31   Bhimlal Gurung V50MUnattached    
13427:42   Rob Hill V40MUnattached    
13527:43   Jason Bate  V40MUnattached26:4425:3729.1 
13627:51   Jez Holman V45MAndover Triathlon Club    
13728:02   Simon Bennett V40MUnattached    
13828:09   Ammie Copping V45WUnattached    
13928:19   Gareth Copping  V50MAndover18:4818:395.5 
14028:19   Jo Richards V45WUnattached    
14128:26   Nikita Gurung S20WUnattached    
14228:28   Imogen Waldron U15WUnattached    
14328:33   Szilvia Newell S30WUnattached    
14428:33   Derren Coffin U11MUnattached    
14528:45   Malcolm Stone  V55MUnattached27:3124:5819.9 
14628:48   Janice Cook  V45WAndover26:3425:5220.8 
14728:49   Vicki Coffin V35WUnattached    
14828:50   Michael Moule V65MUnattached    
14928:51   Kev Young V55MUnattached    
15028:54   Joseph Hughes U20MUnattached    
15128:55   Caroline Plambec V35WUnattached    
15228:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15328:59   Roger Bartram V70MUnattached    
15429:01   Richard Grosvenor S25MUnattached    
15529:03   Paul North  V55MUnattached25:2925:2919.5 
15629:04   Chris Plummer  V45MUnattached24:4424:0315.6 
15729:05   Jo Baker  V40WUnattached24:1123:3720.5 
15829:05   Clifford Hunt V50MUnattached    
15929:05   Rob West  V40MUnattached24:2823:5716.8 
16029:06   Kesaia Underwood V40WUnattached    
16129:06   Shaun Mallett V55MUnattached    
16229:08   Claire Collier V35WUnattached    
16329:09   Adam Vaughan V50MMuddy Runners    
16429:10   Bob Jeffery  V70MCity of Salisbury28:1023:4523.1 
16529:11   Mary Clarke V45WUnattached    
16629:12   Carole Burgess V55WUnattached    
16729:12   Cathy Devereux V45WUnattached    
16829:12   Cerys Hughes U18WUnattached    
16929:19   Tracy Green V45WUnattached    
17029:19   Laura Higdon V45WUnattached    
17129:20   Elaine Pritchard V50WUnattached    
17229:29   Marie Dyer S30WUnattached    
17329:30   Catherine Hicklin V35WUnattached    
17429:30   Kelly Carter V35WUnattached    
17529:31   Rob Price V45MUnattached    
17629:44   Aga Ptak S30WUnattached    
17729:44   Jeff Stead V55MUnattached    
17829:52   Nishchal Gurung U20MUnattached    
17929:54   Nick Sullivan V45MUnattached    
18029:54   Jack Reed U15MUnattached    
18130:01   Anna Taplin V35WUnattached    
18230:02   Sheela Putt V40WAndover Triathlon Club    
18330:03   Bryony J Mitchell SBSENWUnattached28:2325:3123.8 
18430:08   Mark Carter V50MUnattached    
18530:12   John Jenkins V65MUnattached    
18630:13   Kathrine Baker V35WUnattached    
18730:17   Nicola Southwell V40WUnattached    
18830:17   Michaela Davies V40WAndover Triathlon Club    
18930:29   Beccy Turner S20WUnattached    
19030:33   Roger Bradley  V70MLordshill29:3326:1828.9 
19130:39   David Cole V40MUnattached    
19230:41   John Compton V50MUnattached    
19330:41   Toby Chamberlain U11MUnattached    
19430:42   Mark Chamberlain V35MUnattached    
19530:42   Alison Cocks S30WUnattached    
19630:42   Harry Davis  U15MTeam Kennet22:0621:4724.0 
19730:55   Kim Powell V45WMuddy Runners    
19831:00   Graham Cook  V50MUnattached24:2922:4121.2 
19931:00   Ian Borrett V50MUnattached    
20031:01   Alex Gregory U11MUnattached    
20131:20   Lee Gregory  V35MUnattached23:3823:1115.3 
20231:20   Jayne Fleming V40WUnattached    
20331:25   Kevin Wragg V45MUnattached    
20431:27   Glen Davis  V50MUnattached28:2125:4624.4 
20531:38   Matthew Williamson U11MUnattached    
20631:42   Rachel Parrott V35WUnattached    
20731:43   Ian May V50MUnattached    
20831:45   Carol Lawrence V35WUnattached    
20931:46   Scarlett Law U11WUnattached    
21031:47   Emma Law V35WUnattached    
21131:47   Josephine Ann Craggs  V45WUnattached30:5528:0722.3 
21231:49   Tracey Williamson S30WUnattached    
21331:52   Jeffrey Weyers V70MUnattached    
21432:03   Liz Baldwin V35WUnattached    
21532:08   Karen White V50WUnattached    
21632:10   Lauren McCarthy S20WUnattached    
21732:12   Robin McCarthy V50MJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
21832:19   Cheryl Angell PBV50WTeam Kennet32:1931:4227.6 
21932:29   Sheila Oldacre  V60WAndover30:5428:0522.5 
22032:41   Janette Morgan V55WUnattached    
22132:43   Sarah Baynton S25WUnattached    
22232:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22333:11   Paula Burrows V50WUnattached    
22433:18   Sara Gillott V35WUnattached    
22533:28   Jane Dyson V50WBADAS.SS    
22633:29   Nick Grace V50MBADAS.SS    
22733:32   Lee Johnson V35MUnattached    
22833:44   Catherine Hegerty V40WUnattached    
22933:46   Kirsty Locke S20WUnattached    
23033:51   Thomas Merritt U11MUnattached    
23133:51   Chris Nott V55MUnattached    
23233:53   Archie Croft U11MUnattached    
23333:53   Sarah Readman S25WUnattached    
23433:54   Daisy Woods U15WUnattached    
23534:21   Ann Eggington V40WUnattached    
23634:22   Ann Edge V60WUnattached    
23734:23   Karen Baggott  V45WUnattached25:4024:2519.4 
23834:32   James Penny U18MUnattached    
23934:37   Lucy MacEy V40WUnattached    
24034:45   Aaron Mills V45MUnattached    
24134:58   Jenny Casson V50WUnattached    
24235:14   Tina Ewen V35WMuddy Runners    
24335:28   Frances Brayford S30WUnattached    
24435:38   Martin Patrick V60MUnattached    
24535:59   Elizabeth Hunt S25WUnattached    
24636:05   Kathleen Weyers V65WUnattached    
24736:09   Julie McCabe V55WUnattached    
24836:12   John Price U18MUnattached    
24936:13   Amber Woods U15WUnattached    
25036:33   Gemma Merritt V40WMuddy Runners    
Page: 1 2