Bedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 29 External Results
Bedgebury Pinetum
8 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:57   Ewan Ross U20MUnattached    
220:08   Mark Coates  SENMUnattached18:4018:154.5 
320:11   Glynn Brassley PBV50MWadhurst/Unattached20:1119:079.3 
421:33   Jordan Chambers  U20MUnattached19:0617:381.7 
521:44   Kevin Cockram  V45MWadhurst/Ravens City of London20:1319:159.8 
621:57   Thomas White  U20MWeald Tri20:4218:455.9 
722:30   Sarah Kellett  V35WBlack Pear Joggers20:2520:079.7 
822:55   Robert Owens  V40MBlack Pear Joggers20:5920:5915.8 
923:01   Tobin Bird  V45MTonbridge21:4120:406.3 
1023:16   Edward McKinney  V45MWadhurst22:2721:179.8 
1123:22   Abianne Coates  U18WTonbridge21:4620:308.3 
1223:29   Caroline Richards PBV55WPaddock Wood23:2923:2913.6 
1323:37   Laura Douse S30WPaddock Wood AC    
1423:40   Daren Chambers  V45MUnattached21:3221:079.1 
1523:40   Maddie Clark  U15WTonbridge21:1421:1417.8 
1623:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1723:45   Matthew Clark  V45MTunbridge Wells19:2919:008.1 
1824:02   Richard Leighton  V35MHastings Runners22:1020:4212.0 
1924:45   Frank Coates  SENMUnattached22:2222:0314.1 
2024:48   Jack Cutbush U15MUnattached    
2124:57   Thomas Clark U18MUnattached    
2225:01   Saskia Lawrence S30WKent Canicross    
2325:06   Rachel Fagg  V40WTonbridge24:2522:2210.3 
2425:18   Aaron Brown  U11MPaddock Wood23:2522:5613.3 
2525:19   Nicholas Brown  V45MPaddock Wood20:5319:589.1 
2625:25   Scarlet Coates  SENWUnattached22:3322:3322.9 
2725:33   Alan Enderby V55MUnattached    
2825:39   Ewan Tatnell U11MWeald Tri Club    
2925:39   Matthew Tatnell V45MUnattached    
3025:43   Paul Horgan V45MUnattached    
3125:46   Caron Joyes  V55WWadhurst25:2724:5617.0 
3225:58   Alison Bell  S30WNew Eltham Joggers23:1222:1013.0 
3326:00   Shirley Exall  V45WPaddock Wood23:1321:0713.2 
3426:13   Molly Ann Brown  U15WPaddock Wood24:0024:0024.9 
3526:21   Iain Willatt  V60MWadhurst25:4825:4820.3 
3626:33   James Backhouse U11MWadhurst Runners    
3726:50   John Rees  V60MUnattached24:2024:2019.4 
3827:12   Matthew Parrett  V40MPaddock Wood24:4224:4220.2 
3927:20   Warren Purvis V45MUnattached    
4027:24   Sophie Willard V35WUnattached    
4127:30   Daniel Niblett U11MUnattached    
4227:37   James Niblett V40MUnattached    
4327:43   Paul Valenti PBV50MSittingbourne25:5525:1022.1 
4427:53   Diana Tilston  V40WPaddock Wood26:2426:2423.1 
4528:12   Felix O'Neill U15MUnattached    
4628:24   Zoe Britt V35WUnattached    
4728:28   Maxine Harris V45WUnattached    
4828:41   Dean Franklin V50MWeald Tri Club    
4928:43   Dan Nobbs U15MUnattached    
5028:48   Ruby Cutbush U11WUnattached    
5128:49   Anthony Mulholland V55MUnattached    
5229:17   Emma Horgan U15WUnattached    
5329:25   Ben Stewart U18MWeald Tri Club    
5429:26   Ian Bracken  V75MWeald Tri27:1227:1230.8 
5529:31   Steffi Ricker-Horgan V45WUnattached    
5629:35   Jan Collins V40WUnattached    
5729:58   Claire Hernandez S30WUnattached    
5829:58   Justina McGeown S30WWadhurst Runners    
5930:00   Sian Williams V50WUnattached    
6030:04   Gavin Whittaker V45MUnattached    
6130:08   Karen Clark V45WUnattached    
6230:11   Montague Tatnell U11MUnattached    
6330:13   Antonia Tatnell  V40WWeald Tri27:1024:0313.9 
6430:18   Archie Cox U15MUnattached    
6530:24   Peter Cox V40MUnattached    
6630:26   Kirstie McArthur V40WUnattached    
6730:37   Shelly Blake  V45WAshford RRC29:2825:5825.8 
6831:10   Jo Brd V45WUnattached    
6931:30   Jacob Eaton U11MWeald Tri Club    
7031:32   Megan Eaton U11WWeald Tri Club    
7131:34   Abigail Exall  U11WPaddock Wood27:0125:0316.9 
7231:34   John Tilston  V40MPaddock Wood20:1019:4910.3 
7331:39   Eve Eaton  V35WWeald Tri27:0022:3014.4 
7431:40   Stephen Bowles V50MUnattached    
7531:51   Summer Cutbush U11WUnattached    
7631:53   Chris Cutbush V40MUnattached    
7732:03   Sue Gullett V65WUnattached    
7832:12   Bob Sharp V70MUnattached    
7932:13   Peter Heasman V45MUnattached    
8032:14   Charlie Harrison U11MUnattached    
8132:29   William Turner U11MUnattached    
8232:34   Emma Turner V40WUnattached    
8332:42   Mark Sisson V35MUnattached    
8432:58   Finlay Davies U11MUnattached    
8532:59   Richard Carroll V45MUnattached    
8633:14   Emily O'Neill V40WUnattached    
8733:41   Paula Francis  V40WUnattached29:1428:5427.3 
8833:43   Carina Enderby V55WUnattached    
8933:58   Emma McArthur U18WUnattached    
9034:10   Olivia Washer V35WStaplehurst Running Club    
9134:25   Maria Stone  S25WWadhurst32:3832:3834.8 
9234:36   Gail Hall V50WUnattached    
9335:12   Mark Freeman V55MUnattached    
9435:24   Sally Whittaker V50WUnattached    
9535:54   Nesta Cook V55WUnattached    
9637:08   Tony Wilson V65MUnattached    
9738:53   Carol Larkin V55WUnattached    
9840:06   Savannah Ferguson U15WUnattached    
9940:14   Tony Ferguson  V45MWeald Tri25:1625:1622.3 
10040:40   Samuel Dobson U11MUnattached    
10140:52   Marie Stock S30WUnattached    
10240:54   Matilda Stock U11WUnattached    
10340:54   Perry Stock  V40MFetch Everyone38:3538:3525.1 
10441:24   Penelope Dobson V50WUnattached    
10542:30   Lisa Lennox V40WUnattached    
10643:43   Jess Parsons-Green S25WRun Mummy Run    
10743:44   Caroline Jack V40WUnattached    
10844:48   Abby Blake U15WUnattached    
10944:51   Holly Iles U15WUnattached    
11045:24   Gareth Jones V35MTransplant Sport    
11145:47   Bonita Backhouse  V45WWadhurst37:0432:1128.3 
11247:57   Snjezana Stowell V45WWeald Tri Club