Canons Park parkrun # 1 External Results
Canons Park
8 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46   Mike Boucher  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4416:350.3 
217:56   Ian Gutteridge  V35MUnattached17:2016:531.6 
318:55   Philip Nicholson  S25MPreston/Newcastle Uni18:4818:045.0 
419:31   Philip Jones  V50MDatchet/Veterans19:2117:557.0 
519:53   Brian Longman  V50MTri Sport Epping18:3918:125.9 
620:35   Matthew Beaney  SENMUnattached19:2718:435.7 
720:53   Brian McGrory  V50MMetros20:3020:2111.4 
821:12   Joseph Clarke U18MHarpenden's Junior Runners    
921:31   Mike Morris  V45MMetros20:4320:438.5 
1021:50   Warwick Payne  V45MRedway Runners20:4519:438.4 
1121:54   Mark Anderson  V50MUnattached21:4520:147.9 
1221:57   Jonathan Richard Adam V45MUnattached    
1321:58   Andrew Howard  V50MUnattached21:3920:3311.4 
1422:01   Alex Simon U18MUnattached    
1522:02   James Harden V40MTrent Park Running Club    
1622:08   Jason Sewards  V45MThames Valley21:4420:5412.9 
1722:16   Norman Driskell  V40MUnattached21:5421:1413.7 
1822:30   John Coleman V50MJetstream Tri Club    
1922:41   Huw Keene  V45MSerpentine21:5121:1614.7 
2022:50   Captain Badfoot V40MUnattached    
2122:54   Natalie Longman  V35WTri Sport Epping21:4520:3528.9 
2222:59   Helen Smith SBV45WUnattached22:5921:1413.9 
2323:00   Rhodri Phillips  V35MUnattached21:1421:0911.9 
2423:03   Ian Clive Berry  V55MUnattached22:3822:3812.3 
2523:03   Peter Haygarth V45MUnattached    
2623:06   Curtis Allman  V50MHillingdon22:2222:0116.1 
2723:14   Anthony Ansell  V50MAlfie's Striders RC22:5921:4812.2 
2823:46   Gavin Mann V40MUnattached    
2924:01   Nick MacKley V50MUnattached    
3024:07   Dave Tarrant V55MChiltern Church Runners    
3124:14   Paul Huntley V45MUnattached    
3224:19   Elaine Battson  V50WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23:5323:0914.9 
3324:25   Lewis Steadman U15MUnattached    
3424:31   James Buckland  V50MMetros23:2822:2813.2 
3524:33   Stewart Anthony SBV35MUnattached24:0823:3817.2 
3624:36   Daniel Drizen U11MUnattached    
3724:37   Pam Drizen  V35WWatford Joggers23:0022:0111.7 
3824:42   Leah Buckland  S20WMetros23:5023:5028.2 
3924:42   Samuel Clarke U11MHarpenden's Junior Runners    
4024:43   Scott Clarke  V45MChiltern21:4320:5812.8 
4124:46   Steven Hart V50MUnattached    
4224:53   Jacqui Hind V50WUnattached    
4325:16   Pauline Bishop  V60WMetros25:0424:5119.3 
4425:17   Jane Duffus  V35WSouthville24:0223:5815.0 
4525:22   Peter Bowles  V45MSerpentine19:4519:017.5 
4625:32   Simon Connaughton S30MUnattached    
4725:50   Richard Kramer  V45MUnattached24:2724:0816.4 
4826:05   Katherine Beaney  S25WUnattached23:5223:5216.2 
4926:19   Jamie Bettell V50MUnattached    
5026:24   Ed Kennelly V50MUnattached    
5127:06   Marcia Quinn  V50WWatford Joggers24:3224:1619.1 
5227:34   Graham John Hart  V60MMetros25:1323:0435.5 
5327:37   Len Voralia  V70MUnattached27:0225:2924.3 
5427:41   Luke Misan U11MUnattached    
5527:45   Neil Mcdonough  V35MStriders of Croydon24:0024:0018.6 
5627:47   Kate Driskell  V40WHercules Wimbledon24:5624:0720.2 
5727:59   Doug Brodie  V55MSerpentine25:0024:1624.0 
5828:07   Robin Silvester V60MUnattached    
5928:08   Tilly Brodie V55WUnattached    
6028:11   Seema Anada V40WUnattached    
6128:21   Stephen Pankhurst V50MUnattached    
6228:51   Oliver Canter U11MUnattached    
6329:21   Sam Cowen U18MUnattached    
6429:37   Robert Kent  V50MBarnet22:1921:0510.9 
6529:56   Stephen Tarrant  V55MUnattached28:2527:4125.5 
6630:09   Ariff Sidik V35MUnattached    
6730:11   Melanie Canter V35WUnattached    
6830:12   Peter Samuelson  V70MSpectrum26:3222:3732.0 
6930:14   Ketan Patel S30MUnattached    
7030:23   Rita Scollan  V35WSudbury Court28:2425:2525.0 
7130:41   Dave A Thomas  V60MBurnham29:5522:1224.1 
7230:49   Shilla Ruda V40WUnattached    
7330:57   Sakina Sidik PBV35WMetros29:3129:2223.6 
7431:16   Zack Bell U15MUnattached    
7531:24   Kevin Brown V55MUnattached    
7631:40   Carole Lloyd PBV60WMetros31:4031:3130.4 
7732:08   Claire Deritis  V45WWatford Joggers29:3128:1331.9 
7832:13   Vince Deritis  V50MWatford Joggers23:4922:3416.5 
7932:14   Kieron Campion V50MUnattached    
8032:45   Ethan Tobias U15MUnattached    
8132:46   Jon Tobias V40MUnattached    
8232:58   Natasha Jetha S25WUnattached    
8333:00   Amanda Kennelly V50WUnattached    
8433:01   Jonathan D Evan-hughes  V50MMetros20:4520:4515.4 
8533:40   Mya Varsani U15WUnattached    
8634:00   Lesley Keddy V55WRicky Running Sisters    
8734:12   Esin Mustafa V45WWatford Joggers    
8834:18   Macdara Conneely V35MUnattached    
8934:19   Lena Saglam V35WUnattached    
9034:29   Joanna Sorohan V55WUnattached    
9134:37   Benjamin Tobias U11MUnattached    
9234:38   Geraldine Tobias V40WUnattached    
9335:10   Kassim Meghjee V40MUnattached    
9435:12   Klara Campbell S30WUnattached    
9535:43   Jay Varsani V55WUnattached    
9636:01   Nikkita Patel S30WUnattached    
9736:02   Evie Drizen U11WUnattached    
9836:03   Alex Drizen  V40MWatford Joggers22:1920:559.3 
9936:31   Nishaat Bhimani V35WUnattached    
10036:54   Terry Garner V55MUnattached    
10137:20   Joseph Saunderson U11MUnattached    
10238:11   Rosemary Egbe  V50WCollingwood32:5629:2728.4 
10338:47   Colin Brassington  V50MFetch Everyone34:0528:2334.9 
10439:06   Shama Meghjee-Caine V45WUnattached    
10543:38   Alison Mead V50WRicky Running Sisters    
10643:40   Sarah Ockendon V45WRicky Running Sisters    
10744:00   Mark Saunderson V50MUnattached    
10844:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10948:27   Cheryl Ann Schulte V45WUnattached    
11048:29   Olivia Cowen U15WUnattached    
11148:30   Cara Misan U15WUnattached    
11248:36   Hilary Shimberg V65WUnattached    
11348:36   Bernd Schulte V50MUnattached    
11449:43   Elaine Brassington  V45WFetch Everyone/Chineham Park40:3636:3234.6 
11549:47   Rommy Simon V40WUnattached    
11649:48   Shelley Cowen V40WUnattached    
11750:48   Robert Graham V55MUnattached