Guildford parkrun # 227 External Results
Guildford
8 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12   Tom Aldred  V35MLondon Heathside/Highgate15:4215:17-3.3 
216:49   Samuel Cheesman PBU18MGuildford & Godalming16:4916:492.6 
316:50   Colin High  S30MGuildford & Godalming16:3115:46-3.0 
417:06   Tom Foster SBS25MGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team17:0615:50-2.0 
517:31   Emily Wicks SBS30WAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni17:3117:141.5 
617:33   William Lyons PBS20MSurrey Uni17:3317:335.5 
717:37   Mark Higgs PBV35MSerpentine17:3717:11-0.9 
817:46   Mark Sains PBV35MGuildford & Godalming17:4617:4612.7 
918:09   Poalo Ballingall  SENMUnattached17:2516:471.3 
1018:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:36   Adam Hewitt  S30MGuildford & Godalming18:2618:203.7 
1218:39   Ben Sunckell PBV35MGuildford & Godalming18:3918:393.2 
1318:50   Richard Champness PBV40MGuildford & Godalming/Phoenix TC18:4218:409.6 
1419:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:12   Lee Lintern SBV35MGuildford & Godalming19:0718:132.6 
1619:13   Callum Gillett  S20MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni17:3915:58-1.9 
1719:19   Oscar Palmer U20MTeam Surrey Triathlon Club    
1819:27   Kit Hawtin SBV35MGuildford & Godalming19:2718:436.8 
1919:30   Will Hart U20MUnattached    
2019:35   Peter Mazurenko S20MUnattached    
2119:49   Jordan Martyn U15MWey Kayak Club    
2219:53   Ethan Forster  U20MCamberley18:3517:4510.5 
2319:54   Andy Fay  V60MEpsom & Ewell19:3517:308.0 
2420:02   Robin Boon  V45MGuildford & Godalming19:1118:173.6 
2520:04   Daniel Scheller S25MUnattached    
2620:13   Laurie Bantin V35MUnattached    
2720:17   Jack Houghton  V35MNorth Norfolk BR17:5017:291.3 
2820:17   Andrew Flanagan  V40MGuildford & Godalming19:5918:416.8 
2920:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:26   Mark Gieles PBV35MGuildford & Godalming20:2219:4317.3 
3220:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:33   Grahame Murray V45MUnattached    
3420:44   Guy Holcroft V45MUnattached    
3520:47   Jack Judd SBU20MUnattached20:4719:2910.1 
3620:52   Matthew Jones SBV45MUnattached20:5220:3413.3 
3720:56   Joe Taylor U18MUnattached    
3820:59   Henry James Sampson  U18MUnattached19:4519:054.5 
3920:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:00   Nick Thornton V40MUnattached    
4121:00   Alistair Gibson  V40MGuildford & Godalming20:3320:1210.1 
4221:01   Malcolm Twigger-Ross V50MGeorge Abbot F    
4321:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:05   Ewan Cox V55MUnattached    
4521:05   James Morris  U18MUnattached20:1118:466.1 
4621:08   Nathan Scheller S20MUnattached    
4721:08   Chris Badham SBV40MUnattached21:0820:419.8 
4821:10   Denny Schmidt V35MUnattached    
4921:11   Glenn Morris  V55MDorking & Mole Valley20:1820:1812.9 
5021:11   Mark Wiselka S20MUnattached    
5121:14   Ben Marlow  V55MUnattached20:4320:139.1 
5221:15   Emma Sherwood  S30WUnattached20:4820:4810.4 
5321:16   Morgan Daniels S30MUnattached    
5421:17   Jamie Rushworth SBV45MCranleigh21:1719:527.6 
5521:20   Alice Healy  S20WFarnham Runners21:1221:1222.7 
5621:21   Haywood Drake  V45MRunnymede20:2920:0415.4 
5721:24   Andrew Chart S25MUnattached    
5821:25   Mark Padfield V35MUnattached    
5921:26   Richard Leadbeater V35MUnattached    
6021:35   Antony Smith  V40MUnattached20:1320:019.6 
6121:39   Trevor Wood  V50MEgdon Heath19:0919:096.7 
6221:40   Luke Staddon PBS30MWaverley21:4018:546.9 
6321:41   Finlay McManus U18MUnattached    
6421:43   Matthew Furniss  SENMUnattached21:4220:4318.8 
6521:44   Stephen Bottomley S25MUnattached    
6621:45   Hayley Lalsing  SENWUnattached21:3621:3610.0 
6721:46   William Bolter S30MUnattached    
6821:47   James Baggott  V35MGuildford & Godalming20:0618:538.1 
6921:48   Tom Gardner V50MUnattached    
7021:48   James Tufts SBV45MUnattached21:4821:0811.5 
7121:49   Chris Nugent  V35MGuildford & Godalming20:3719:487.5 
7221:49   Bradley Kelman S20MUniversity of Surrey AC    
7321:50   Rupert Sheard V45MUnattached    
7421:53   Matthew Bolt S25MUnattached    
7521:56   Matthew William John Bennett V65MUnattached    
7622:02   AN Other         
7722:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7822:06   Mike Danson V40MUnattached    
7922:10   Alex Haxton U15MUnattached    
8022:11   Karen Bryant PBV40WCranleigh22:1121:3610.4 
8122:12   Adam McBride S20MUnattached    
8222:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:13   Ashley Lennon S20MUnattached    
8422:14   Zachary Ahearne S20MUnattached    
8522:14   Laura Robson  SENWUnattached21:5520:479.2 
8622:15   Alexander Greenaway  V40MUnattached20:3619:507.9 
8722:19   Mig Vale SBV45MUnattached22:1919:5111.8 
8822:20   Russell Winstanley S30MUnattached    
8922:22   Neill Ebers  V40MUnattached21:5421:5410.9 
9022:23   Anthony Lalsing  SENMUnattached19:5418:165.6 
9122:24   Sebastian Gehrke  SENMUnattached21:3721:3714.1 
9222:27   Richard Van Der Leeden  V45MUnattached21:5621:4710.1 
9322:29   Richard Duddy V60MUnattached    
9422:30   Karl Corpes SBV50MAldershot, Farnham & District21:2619:2111.9 
9522:30   Samantha Martyn U18WWey Kayak Club    
9622:31   Laurie Marlow  S20WBracknell AC/Surrey Uni21:1119:144.7 
9722:32   Jonny Bingham S25MUnattached    
9822:32   Sonny Wilson U11MUnattached    
9922:35   Jamie Broome V35MUnattached    
10022:37   Alex Graham S30MUnattached    
10122:43   Anthony Aldred  V65MGuildford & Godalming22:0821:3212.7 
10222:44   Charlie Smith V35MUnattached    
10322:46   Tom Winfrow S30MUnattached    
10422:47   Morgan Wills U11MUnattached    
10522:48   Graham Miller V35MUnattached    
10622:49   Bill Wild  V45MUnattached21:4921:3613.6 
10722:53   Gregory Bailey  V50MWakefield21:3421:3410.5 
10822:54   Paul Emery  V50MWatford Joggers20:5219:427.9 
10922:56   Jonathan Fletcher V40MUnattached    
11023:00   Ian McCarthy V45MUnattached    
11123:07   Anna Bloomfield PBU15WDorking & Mole Valley23:0719:566.8 
11223:07   David Woodcock V40MUnattached    
11323:08   Emma Wright V40WUnattached    
11423:13   Bernard De Taillandier S20MUnattached    
11523:15   David Woolcott V55MBritish Military Fitness    
11623:18   Emma Hawkins  V40WUnattached22:1722:0512.0 
11723:19   Toby Woodward S20MUnattached    
11823:20   Zara Suite-Stewart  S20WSurrey Uni/Memphis Pioneers/Trinidad & Tobago22:1922:1922.1 
11923:24   Russell Brown V45MUnattached    
12023:26   Jacob Helman U20MUnattached    
12123:29   Derek Archbold V55MUnattached    
12223:30   Daniel McCrohan  V40MWoking23:2219:279.0 
12323:31   Joseph Milner U18MUnattached    
12423:32   Daniel Burton  S25MWaverley22:3021:4712.1 
12523:34   Lucia Tregellis  SENWUnattached21:2420:227.9 
12623:36   James Harrison S25MUnattached    
12723:37   Adele Duthie S25WUnattached    
12823:39   Jonathan Claydon V40MUnattached    
12923:41   David Pope  V50MUnattached22:0520:209.5 
13023:43   Daniel Fitzwater V45MUnattached    
13123:43   Hugh Reid V45MUnattached    
13223:45   Andrew Clarke V55MUnattached    
13323:45   Keith McManus V45MUnattached    
13423:46   Oscar Willis U15MUnattached    
13523:46   Vince Gannon  V45MUnattached21:1420:5815.7 
13623:49   Andrew Davis V45MUnattached    
13723:51   Maric Gomez U15MUnattached    
13823:57   Nick Brown U18MUnattached    
13924:01   Sophie Thompson U18WWey Kayak Club    
14024:03   John Cheese V55MUnattached    
14124:05   Konrad Slominski S25MUnattached    
14224:06   Richard Lamb V40MUnattached    
14324:09   John Gillbe  V55MUnattached23:2523:2514.5 
14424:10   Colin Glencross V55MUnattached    
14524:11   Carlos De Luna V40MUnattached    
14624:14   Patrick Kiely V50MUnattached    
14724:15   Hannah Skwarska U15WUnattached    
14824:17   Mark Lloyd V50MUnattached    
14924:19   Andrew Falkner V50MUnattached    
15024:19   David Hill V50MUnattached    
15124:20   Meg Miller U15WUnattached    
15224:21   Toby Miller V45MUnattached    
15324:27   David Sanderson S30MUnattached    
15424:30   Isabelle Adams U18WUnattached    
15524:32   David Clarke V45MUnattached    
15624:33   Karen Jones  V55WThames Hare & Hounds23:3123:0315.0 
15724:33   Jody Green V35WUnattached    
15824:34   Bianca Hollis  V40WBBC22:0921:0210.8 
15924:34   Alexander Stuart U20MUnattached    
16024:35   Alex Price V45MUnattached    
16124:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16224:36   James Ross V50MUnattached    
16324:37   David Dixon V35MUnattached    
16424:40   Rob Pitt  V40MWaverley23:3823:3817.2 
16524:45   Robert Owen U15MUnattached    
16624:47   Ben Hanna V45MUnattached    
16724:50   Grace Redknap S25WUnattached    
16824:51   Peter Whitman  V55MUnattached23:3222:2219.3 
16924:55   Jon Coles V50MUnattached    
17024:58   Tanya Boardman V35WUnattached    
17124:59   Patrick Jansen V45MUnattached    
17224:59   Jane Thackstone V45WUnattached    
17325:00   Charlie Hobbs U15MUnattached    
17425:01   Richard Gibbs  V50MUnattached24:1224:1116.7 
17525:03   Cameron Stevenson S25MUnattached    
17625:06   Tamara Pedgrift V45WGeorge Abbot W    
17725:08   Oliver Burridge U20MUnattached    
17825:10   Megan Ross U15WUnattached    
17925:11   Anthony Broad V50MUnattached    
18025:11   Ellie Walker U18WUnattached    
18125:12   Philippa Staddon PBS30WWaverley23:1421:008.8 
18225:18   Lottie Newman U20WUnattached    
18325:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18425:20   Clare Van Gils V45WUnattached    
18525:21   David Martyn V45MWey Kayak Club    
18625:25   Leigh Taylor V40WUnattached    
18725:26   Richard Francis Rowe V40MUnattached    
18825:30   Eva Lee S20WVegan Runners    
18925:31   Mark Reed V45MUnattached    
19025:33   Mark Sutherland  V65MDorking & Mole Valley23:3423:1015.4 
19125:38   Hilary Donnelly V50WUnattached    
19225:39   Graham Stenning SBV45MUnattached25:2425:2326.1 
19325:40   Sarah Fiddes  S30WFarnham Runners22:1522:1516.8 
19425:43   Carys Gallagher S20WUnattached    
19525:45   Bryonie Grieveson V45WUnattached    
19625:46   Anthony O'Mahoney S20MUnattached    
19725:47   Bethany Whitaker U15WUnattached    
19825:47   Simon Rowlett V55MGuildford Hash House Harriers    
19925:48   Duncan Ross V45MUnattached    
20025:50   Ian Campbell SBV50MWaverley25:5024:2915.1 
20125:51   Isaac Wills U11MUnattached    
20225:52   Clare Wills V40WUnattached    
20325:53   Laura Dumbleton V35WUnattached    
20425:53   Richard Waters V35MUnattached    
20525:55   Colin Harnor V35MUnattached    
20625:55   Jordon Tregellis V35MUnattached    
20725:56   Claire O'Daly V55WUnattached    
20825:56   Emma Schauerman U11WUnattached    
20925:57   Stephen Pugh V40MUnattached    
21025:57   Andrew Schauerman  V40MUnattached21:2121:1811.2 
21126:03   Anne Collier V35WUnattached    
21226:03   Barry Hutton V35MUnattached    
21326:06   Steve Smith V45MUnattached    
21426:07   Dina Whitman  SENWUnattached24:3422:4724.7 
21526:08   Marilyn Merryweather V60WUnattached    
21626:13   Michelle Bennett V40WUnattached    
21726:15   Jane White V45WUnattached    
21826:16   Matthew Winstanley V35MUnattached    
21926:20   Christian Jansen SBU15MCornwall Schs26:2021:008.0 
22026:21   Rebecca Martin  V40WFarnham Runners25:1425:1117.5 
22126:22   Martin Newman V50MUnattached    
22226:24   Claire Stephens S25WUnattached    
22326:25   Stacey Muncey V35WUnattached    
22426:27   John Forster V40MUnattached    
22526:29   Richard Scott V40MUnattached    
22626:30   Daniel Marshall S30MUnattached    
22726:33   Suzy Vickers V40WUnattached    
22826:34   Sam Davis U15MUnattached    
22926:37   Corrie Haxton V45WUnattached    
23026:43   Mike Meredith V45MUnattached    
23126:43   Anya Forster U15WUnattached    
23226:44   Claire Chappell SBV40WWaverley26:4425:4917.4 
23326:45   Paul Wakeford V50MUnattached    
23426:47   Ben McCallion U15MDofE    
23526:49   Charles Harris V50MUnattached    
23626:50   Des Tidbury V55MUnattached    
23726:51   Holly Skwarska U18WUnattached    
23826:54   Neil Robinson V50MUnattached    
23926:56   Tristan Greaves  V35MFarnham Runners/Waverley20:5520:5210.3 
24026:57   Alastair Day V60MGuildford Hash House Harriers    
24126:58   Daniel Marven S30MUnattached    
24226:59   Zoe Howells V35WUnattached    
24327:03   Sam Bell U15MUnattached    
24427:05   Alan Ince V60MUnattached    
24527:07   Jonathon Harwood U20MUnattached    
24627:12   Richard Walker V50MUnattached    
24727:13   Helen Wolstencroft V50WUnattached    
24827:18   Natalie Cooke S20WUnattached    
24927:19   Nathalie Parker S30WUnattached    
25027:20   David Gannon  SENMUnattached25:4823:0013.6 
Page: 1 2