Kent Fitness League External Results
Birchington
8 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:37   Ed Bovingdon SENMIstead & Ifield-1.2 
234:47   Noel Sutton V45MThanet RR-0.2 
336:10   Simon Jones V40MCanterbury2.9 
436:49   Colin Tricker V35MPaddock Wood4.5 
537:22   Michael Jarvis U23MDartford H/Plymouth Uni12.5 
637:29   James Ridger V35MPaddock Wood9.2 
737:35   Yiannis Christodoulou SENMCanterbury4.9 
837:39   Darrell SmithV45MSevenoaks AC  
937:41   Lee Cooper V35MLarkfield1.9 
1037:51   Bryan Maillardet V35MNew Eltham Joggers2.5 
1137:58   Simon Dahdi V35MPetts Wood2.2 
1238:05   Paul Knight V40MCanterbury4.1 
1338:07   Gavin Mackay V45MPetts Wood3.1 
1438:32   Alex Horsley V35MCanterbury2.6 
1538:34   Nick Varley V45MDartford H/Dartford RR3.8 
1638:36   James GibsonSENMIstead & Ifield H  
1738:37   Lloyd Nutley V35MDeal TC11.0 
1838:41   Jonathan Dixon SENMPetts Wood12.5 
1938:51   David ChapmanSENMIstead & Ifield H  
2038:55   Matthew Walker V35MSevenoaks4.1 
2138:59   Andrew Stevens V40MThanet RR1.9 
2239:00   Daniel Walsh SENMIstead & Ifield4.0 
2339:03   John Whittaker SENMGravesend2.0 
2439:04   John Matthews V40M26.2/University of London/Canterbury3.5 
2539:06   John BarnardSENMDeal Tri Club  
2639:07   Martin Taylor V45MPaddock Wood11.5 
2739:08   Andrew Milne SENMSevenoaks2.6 
2839:11   Hazel Behagg V40WDartford RR5.6 
2939:12   Stuart McNally V40MDartford H-0.2 
3039:17   Kevin Rye V35MSittingbourne9.1 
3139:35   Jon Kennedy V35MDartford H0.6 
3239:37   David Groom V50MPetts Wood6.5 
3339:39   Simon Bryant V35MPetts Wood5.5 
3439:43   Owen MitchellSENMThanet RR  
3539:54   Adam Hunt SENMDartford H2.4 
3640:28   Andy Phillips V50MCanterbury8.4 
3740:39   Andrew Noble V50MFolkestone/Southern Counties Vets3.9 
3840:53   Adam Elston V40MCanterbury5.3 
3940:59   James Graham V60MSevenoaks9.4 
4041:09   Gareth Robb V40MPaddock Wood7.8 
4141:10   Martin Boucher V40MPfleet Feet/Deal TC/Invicta East Kent5.0 
4241:12   Colin Bates V55MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets4.1 
4341:12   James McHattie SENMDartford RR10.7 
4441:25   Duncan Moon U20MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone11.8 
4541:28   Daniel Witt V40MSevenoaks5.4 
4641:34   Adrian Perkins V40MMaidstone3.9 
4741:35   Tony Piper V50MDartford RR6.5 
4841:41   Renatta McDonaldV40WDeal Tri Club  
4941:47   Barry Lee V35MThanet RR27.1 
5041:49   Frederick Webb V50MSwanley3.6 
5141:51   John Stevens V55MSevenoaks9.9 
5241:55   Lee LinternV35MSevenoaks AC  
5341:56   Harry PhelpsSENMNew Eltham J  
5441:56   Alastair CliffordSENMDeal Tri Club  
5541:57   Hugo Mcgregor-davies V45MPlumstead6.0 
5642:05   David Sampson V55MPaddock Wood4.5 
5742:06   Mike MurdochV45MMaidstone H  
5842:12   Adrian Moody V50MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets7.7 
5942:14   Malcolm Parsons V50MSwanley18.1 
6042:22   Richard MagroSENMThanet RR  
6142:30   Peter Buckingham V45MPaddock Wood11.5 
6242:34   Justin Deery V40MSwanley11.4 
6342:36   Tony Durey V50MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park3.9 
6442:38   Lee SimpsonSENMSittingbourne Str  
6542:41   Gabriel HallV40MPlumstead Rnnrs  
6642:43   David Ringrose V45MDartford RR9.0 
6742:48   John Day SENMDeal TC4.8 
6842:59   Steven Walker V40MSevenoaks  
6943:06   Jason Gardiner V40MMaidstone9.9 
7043:11   Peter Butler V55MDartford RR11.1 
7143:11   Tim Springett V50MPetts Wood6.1 
7243:14   Anoushka Johnson V40WDartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park7.6 
7343:16   Michael Diddams V40MSittingbourne11.1 
7443:18   Nicholas Holmes V40MSevenoaks14.1 
7543:19   Steven Stockwell V35MDartford H13.9 
7643:28   Jamie Fernandes SENMPetts Wood5.7 
7743:29   Martyn Earl V35MMaidstone11.6 
7843:31   Hannah Roberts V35WPetts Wood/Dartford H6.1 
7943:33   Emma Hollands V40WPaddock Wood8.7 
8043:35   David Gardiner V50MMaidstone8.5 
8143:39   Dolrick Percy V45MMarshall Milton Keynes/Deal TC7.5 
8243:40   Kent A Parker V50MSittingbourne10.8 
8343:47   John Gurney V55MPetts Wood6.4 
8443:51   Carl Gardner V35MDartford H20.0 
8543:54   Jonathan ReynoldsV40MPaddock Wood AC  
8643:58   Jonathan Solley SENMCanterbury10.3 
8744:00   Mike Poppy V50MSittingbourne35.8 
8844:02   Marcus Elwes V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London7.4 
8944:04   Jonathan Ives V45MDartford H10.4 
9044:12   David Valenti SENMSittingbourne9.5 
9144:16   Emma Crawford V35WPetts Wood10.7 
9244:30   Mike SimmsV45MBromley Vets AC  
9344:35   David Ballard V50MDartford RR9.3 
9444:38   Renate Blacker V45WSwanley10.2 
9544:39   Wayne Hemingway V45MLarkfield18.7 
9644:51   Beau LobegeigerSENMNew Eltham J  
9744:54   Keith Dean V50MMaidstone5.8 
9844:54   David Thornby V65MMaidstone10.2 
9944:57   Ben SmithV40MNew Eltham J  
10045:00   Catherine Linney V45WSevenoaks14.4 
10145:06   John Dickerson SENMThanet RR6.7 
10245:08   Anthony BrownSENMSittingbourne Str  
10345:08   Alec MartinV35MDartford RR  
10445:08   Jon Blunt V55MCanterbury12.4 
10545:10   Caroline CurtisV45WDartford H  
10645:11   Russell Buchanan V45MPlumstead9.4 
10745:13   Andrew KeeleyV50MDeal Tri Club  
10845:16   Andrew Evans V45MSevenoaks15.8 
10945:16   Oliver Warwick V45MDeal TC30.7 
11045:18   Ian Gower V55MSittingbourne/Cambridge H12.6 
11145:19   Sam Parrett V35MPaddock Wood21.3 
11245:26   Bonnie Maugey U20WDartford H11.4 
11345:39   Stephen Robson V50MPetts Wood10.4 
11445:41   Martin Flynn V35MGravesend13.5 
11545:42   Chris Topp V35MDartford RR22.4 
11645:43   Wim Van VurrenV45MCanterbury H  
11745:45   Nigel Porter V45MCanterbury23.6 
11845:48   Peter Fisher V45MPetts Wood8.1 
11945:49   Rob SappV40MSittingbourne Str  
12045:50   Jenny Leng V45WPetts Wood9.7 
12145:53   Peter Howe V60MBromley Veterans11.6 
12245:54   Steve Shrimplin V55MSittingbourne14.1 
12345:55   Chris Dellow V60MDartford RR16.3 
12445:58   Stuart Scott V50MPetts Wood22.2 
12546:07   Stephen Forshaw V45MThanet RR7.6 
12646:10   Nicholas Brown V45MPaddock Wood9.1 
12746:14   Jennifer Neal V45WBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers13.7 
12846:16   Robert Davison V60MCanterbury14.9 
12946:20   Matthew PearceSENMSittingbourne Str  
13046:22   Mike Denson V45MCanterbury8.3 
13146:28   Sarah Cronin SENWDartford RR6.8 
13246:30   Peter Ash V45MSevenoaks7.9 
13346:33   Andrew Maillardet V40MNew Eltham Joggers6.2 
13446:34   Joanne Norrington SENWCanterbury8.1 
13546:36   Nello Lorenzotti V55MNew Eltham Joggers18.4 
13646:37   Mike Baron V55MSwanley/Veterans/Harrow7.7 
13746:38   John Diamante V40MBromley Veterans13.5 
13846:39   Natasha PeskarevaV35WPlumstead Rnnrs  
13946:42   Paul Hiles V55MPlumstead10.8 
14046:43   Paul Mace V40MPaddock Wood13.3 
14146:46   Steven Clark V60MCanterbury12.6 
14246:47   Heather Fitzmaurice V45WSevenoaks9.5 
14346:48   Matt Nunn SENMSittingbourne10.4 
14446:49   Robert Brunger V35MMaidstone12.6 
14546:57   Ralph Ambrose V40MPetts Wood8.1 
14647:03   John Denyer V65MSevenoaks13.8 
14747:06   Tim Gates V50MDartford RR12.6 
14847:07   Gary Hopkins V55MNew Eltham Joggers12.5 
14947:07   Tim ThirkettleV55MThanet RR  
15047:33   Allan McPherson SENMSevenoaks23.4 
15147:34   Annie Rebindaine SENWLarkfield9.7 
15247:37   Ben Aspland V40MMaidstone14.8 
15347:38   Deborah Patmore V45WDartford RR15.1 
15447:47   Jamie Bushnell SENMDartford H8.9 
15547:48   Colin Kent V50MCanterbury10.1 
15647:48   Jevgenij Kazanov V55MBromley Veterans12.3 
15747:49   Paul JoyV35MThanet RR  
15847:51   Duncan Cochrane V55MSevenoaks11.6 
15947:52   James Pamplin V35MSittingbourne16.3 
16047:53   David Cheeseman V50MNew Eltham Joggers13.9 
16147:56   Sally MortlemanV50WSevenoaks AC  
16247:59   Agata Kasprzyk SENWNew Eltham Joggers11.2 
16348:17   Jay Browne V40MDartford H13.2 
16448:20   Julie Stopanni V50WMaidstone14.1 
16548:23   Matthew PerrinV40MThanet RR  
16648:27   John Crockford V45MGravesend13.5 
16748:28   Paul Anthony Whelan V45MPetts Wood11.8 
16848:29   Gillian Selman V40WPetts Wood13.3 
16948:33   Mark Ransom V40MSittingbourne20.2 
17048:34   Rob Bright V60MLarkfield22.8 
17148:35   Emma McCabeV35WCanterbury H  
17248:36   Glen Ridout V55MDartford RR15.2 
17348:37   Steven Ball V45MIstead & Ifield18.6 
17448:40   Bill PhelpsV55MNew Eltham J  
17548:49   John Edwards V50MNew Eltham Joggers26.6 
17648:56   Andy Dunmall V50MSwanley11.5 
17749:05   David Thomas Edward Morris V65MLarkfield14.5 
17849:11   Kay Zhang V45WSwanley14.9 
17949:17   Judit Szili V35WDartford H27.6 
18049:19   Sarah Regan V45WBromley Veterans26.7 
18149:21   Andy Long V55MLarkfield22.7 
18249:24   Nigel BulmerV50MBromley Vets AC  
18349:27   Michael White V50MMaidstone14.9 
18449:29   Claire Greenaway SENWThanet RR14.0 
18549:30   Maria HjorthV50WNew Eltham J  
18649:33   Nigel Alan Kent V55MNew Eltham Joggers15.5 
18749:35   Jan Baltruschat V55MNew Eltham Joggers11.3 
18849:42   Stephen Burgess V40MDartford H7.3 
18949:54   Simon Poole V50MPaddock Wood14.7 
19049:56   James TophamV45MSittingbourne Str  
19150:00   Graham RawlingV40MDeal Tri Club  
19250:01   Carol Marsh V55WPlumstead12.8 
19350:01   Mark LintottV40MThanet RR  
19450:11   Stephen Hollands V45MDeal TC14.2 
19550:15   David Charles Wright V50MGravesend9.5 
19650:18   Steven Parsons V40MDartford H28.5 
19750:23   Neil Godden V60MCanterbury26.2 
19850:24   Paul Holland V50MMaidstone11.7 
19950:27   Joe Hicks V60MCanterbury18.5 
20050:32   Darren Stevens V40MPetts Wood15.8 
20150:33   John M Cooper V55MCanterbury/Police19.4 
20250:36   Steve SmithV55MBromley Vets AC  
20350:40   Fiona Buckingham V45WPaddock Wood16.8 
20450:40   David Brooker V50MMaidstone15.8 
20550:41   Angela Holmes SENWLarkfield23.8 
20650:43   Craig Peake V55MMaidstone15.1 
20750:50   Peter Hayward V60MNew Eltham Joggers17.4 
20850:53   Robin Heel V60MGravesend15.9 
20950:56   Sarah Shewell V55WSevenoaks12.6 
21051:02   Simon Riley V50MNew Eltham Joggers25.0 
21151:06   Kate SleeV40WCanterbury H  
21251:09   Paul Whittaker-MeaserSENMIstead & Ifield H  
21351:10   John Allen V50MIstead & Ifield18.9 
21451:14   Mark Randall V40MMaidstone25.3 
21551:20   Nicola Thompson V40WSevenoaks31.6 
21651:30   William Richard Jones V35MLarkfield12.8 
21751:37   Clare Wiseman V50WDeal TC14.7 
21851:42   Nicky Miller V35WMaidstone22.6 
21951:44   Gerry Reilly V65MCanterbury17.5 
22051:47   Kimberley Pegg SENWSevenoaks12.7 
22151:49   Peter RatcliffeV65MPlumstead Rnnrs  
22251:51   Marijana Urbany V45WBromley Veterans15.4 
22351:55   Graham Hunt V45MSwanley13.0 
22452:04   Bohdan Rainczuk V55MMaidstone19.5 
22552:17   Paul Graves U23MPaddock Wood12.7 
22652:21   Jane Blackmore V50WSwanley15.6 
22752:25   AN Other      
22852:28   Valerie PlaceV55WSevenoaks AC  
22952:32   Carole Fisher V45WLarkfield18.1 
23052:32   Tony Savage V60MCanterbury17.8 
23152:43   Darren AylwardV50MDartford H  
23252:47   Dich SamV55MNew Eltham J  
23352:49   Alan Probert V55MMaidstone17.4 
23452:56   Wendy Smith V55WCanterbury16.3 
23552:58   Elizabeth Ives V45WDartford H15.2 
23653:00   John Williams V55MNew Eltham Joggers17.2 
23753:01   Jon Vann V60MCanterbury15.2 
23853:02   James Lampert V40MMaidstone16.9 
23953:06   Steven Reynolds V55MCanterbury  
24053:07   Shirley Exall V45WPaddock Wood13.2 
24153:08   Mike Papworth V45MBromley Veterans25.0 
24253:11   Clare Holder V40WIstead & Ifield24.7 
24353:15   Peter Godbee V65MSwanley16.4 
24453:35   Oliver Northrop V40MThanet RR11.4 
24553:40   Louise Moore V45WDeal TC24.6 
24653:46   Paul Hemsley V50MBromley Veterans21.9 
24753:48   Craig Wicks V45MSwanley21.6 
24854:03   Geoff BurstonV65MCanterbury H  
24954:08   Paul CreggV50MBromley Vets AC  
25054:11   Sigrid Robson V50WPetts Wood15.3 
Page: 1 2