Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 238 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
24 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:36   Dean Andrews V40MUnattached    
218:52   Craig Watters  V45MMidland Masters18:3218:0412.2 
319:01   Adam Lightfoot  SENMUnattached18:4518:305.4 
419:28   Matt Coley  S30MUnattached18:5218:507.6 
519:39   Jonathon Hunt SBS20MTipton19:3918:2715.9 
619:41   Dave Rave S30MUnattached    
719:44   Alan Harris V45MUnattached    
819:51   Julian Cockshott  V45MUnattached19:2918:4112.2 
919:55   Eden Hyland S20MUnattached    
1019:58   Tom Neal  V45MUnattached19:0118:143.9 
1120:10   Matthew Bennett  S30MRoyal Sutton Coldfield19:3418:306.2 
1220:15   Robert Peacock  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston20:0919:3710.0 
1320:20   Robert Beech U18MUnattached    
1420:21   Steve Biddle V35MUnattached    
1520:21   Simon Benton S20MUnattached    
1620:22   James McFarlane V40MUnattached    
1720:26   David Plimmer SBS30MSneyd19:4219:337.9 
1820:29   David Pound SBV50MPershore Plum Plodders20:2919:558.2 
1920:36   Ranjit Singh V35MUnattached    
2020:43   Nigel Colgrave V40MUnattached    
2120:49   Mark Clayton PBV45MSneyd20:4920:078.5 
2221:05   Robert Davidson U15MUnattached    
2321:08   Chris Wellings S25MUnattached    
2421:19   Gordon Walker  V40MAldridge18:4017:543.0 
2521:26   Robert Allen V50MUnattached    
2621:29   Steven Terry V35MUnattached    
2721:35   Kevin Edwards V40MUnattached    
2821:39   Aidan Barker U11MUnattached    
2921:41   Thomas Thomik V35MUnattached    
3021:41   Rob Embrey V45MUnattached    
3121:43   Stuart Hodgkins S30MUnattached    
3221:47   Phillip Box  S30MAldridge20:3019:1723.9 
3321:50   David Hobbs V40MUnattached    
3421:54   Keith Boxley  V45MBirchfield H20:3520:2311.2 
3521:56   Jeff Parkes V45MUnattached    
3621:56   Stuart Pittaway V45MUnattached    
3721:57   Marc Evans S30MUnattached    
3821:59   Paul Butler  V55MAldridge21:4120:3511.6 
3922:00   Chris Blakemore V40MUnattached    
4022:01   Jack Wooldridge S25MUnattached    
4122:03   Ian Horton V40MUnattached    
4222:05   Hemant Patel V35MUnattached    
4322:07   Dave McCarthy  V40MBirchfield H20:0419:397.9 
4422:09   Anna Gruszczynska  V35WBirmingham Swifts/Poland21:0521:0517.7 
4522:12   Stuart Bachelor S25MUnattached    
4622:17   Gareth John Hyland SBV50MUnattached22:1721:0727.1 
4722:21   Ken Liddington V40MUnattached    
4822:24   Stuart Vaughan V35MUnattached    
4922:26   Jonathan Hale V45MUnattached    
5022:27   Lee Harris  V40MBirchfield H19:0918:103.9 
5122:28   Samantha Watters PBS20WBirchfield H22:1821:3513.1 
5222:31   Jacob Madin S20MUnattached    
5322:33   Stephen Rowley U18MUnattached    
5422:35   Geoff Woodfield V50MUnattached    
5522:37   Chris Morris S30MUnattached    
5622:41   Bobby Dale U11MUnattached    
5722:49   Rhys Moss S25MUnattached    
5822:51   Steven Brown V40MUnattached    
5922:51   Chris Bowman V50MUnattached    
6022:52   Liam Hayes U11MUnattached    
6122:59   John Hayes V45MUnattached    
6223:02   Andrew Clarke  V45MUnattached20:3720:3610.6 
6323:17   Daniel Wellings S25MUnattached    
6423:22   Ian Cove PBV45MUnattached22:4821:3512.5 
6523:24   Owen Jarman PBV50MWorcester23:1420:347.9 
6623:29   Joe Wait S25MUnattached    
6723:29   Andrew Cockshott U15MUnattached    
6823:30   Robin M Hanby V50MUnattached    
6923:37   Heath Elliott V45MUnattached    
7023:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7123:41   Richard Field V35MSedgley Striders    
7223:42   Guy Fearenside V60MUnattached    
7323:43   Owen Wyatt U15MUnattached    
7423:44   Doug Grant V40MUnattached    
7523:56   Paul Trow V45MUnattached    
7624:01   Richard Arnold V45MUnattached    
7724:02   Clare Nightingale  S30WIlkeston22:5022:5028.8 
7824:04   Jack Hale  U18MBirchfield H23:0021:5814.9 
7924:06   William Hall V65MUnattached    
8024:08   Amy Sheppard-Tweedie SBS30WCobra21:5919:3311.1 
8124:09   Nicholas Edwards V35MUnattached    
8224:09   Dave Mchugh  V50MAldridge22:1121:2211.9 
8324:10   Cerys McHugh U18WUnattached    
8424:11   James Vyse S30MUnattached    
8524:14   David Gaskell V50MUnattached    
8624:16   Steve Hampson V50MUnattached    
8724:18   Michael O'Donovan S30MUnattached    
8824:25   Edward Evitt PBV60MAldridge23:3221:4210.4 
8924:26   Graham Armstrong V50MUnattached    
9024:37   Andy Coyne V45MUnattached    
9124:39   Phillip Hetherington V50MUnattached    
9224:41   Jason Copp V45MUnattached    
9324:44   Jamie Podmore S25MUnattached    
9424:49   Ryan Swanwick S30MUnattached    
9524:54   Emma Denny V35WUnattached    
9624:55   Hannah Butler S25WUnattached    
9724:57   Matt Reid V40MUnattached    
9824:58   Natalie Smirthwaite U15WUnattached    
9924:58   Zoe Marklew  S25WStafford H24:4422:5919.9 
10024:59   Annette Belcher S30WUnattached    
10125:00   Jajhar Singh Bachra V35MUnattached    
10225:00   Mark Witcomb V40MUnattached    
10325:06   Emma Beech S25WUnattached    
10425:07   Carl Lewis S25MUnattached    
10525:11   Mark Smith  V35MSedgley Striders24:2523:3015.8 
10625:11   Rachel Illustrator S25WUnattached    
10725:17   Jason Vigrass  V45MAldridge24:1222:4516.5 
10825:18   Ann Hewlett PBV45WPershore Plum Plodders25:1824:2215.8 
10925:19   Jamie Haden S25MUnattached    
11025:21   Zoe Baker V40WSedgley Striders    
11125:28   Tom Sayer S30MUnattached    
11225:36   Lisa M Dimbleby  V40WBirchfield H24:5424:4516.6 
11325:36   Alexander Davidson-Elliott  V75MBirchfield H24:4123:5522.1 
11425:42   Philip James Beagen  V65MAldridge25:2024:2019.6 
11525:45   Thomas Embrey U15MUnattached    
11625:46   Samantha Jones S25WShabbarunners    
11725:54   Rebecca Attwell S20WUnattached    
11826:02   Victoria Summers S25WUnattached    
11926:02   Barbara Johnson  V45WAldridge24:5024:5020.7 
12026:09   Martin Evans S25MSedgley Striders    
12126:16   Brian Slater V65MUnattached    
12226:17   Alex Shore S30MUnattached    
12326:23   Darryl Johnson  V45MHermitage23:4023:2416.1 
12426:24   Ben Harland U20MUnattached    
12526:27   Sam Cadman S30MUnattached    
12626:32   Ian Doody V45MRugeley & District AC    
12726:34   John Richards S25MUnattached    
12826:37   Dilip Patel  V45MBirchfield H21:2221:0918.4 
12926:38   Iain Dawson V40MUnattached    
13026:40   Paul Morris  S30MStafford H22:0121:4416.4 
13126:48   Emily McIntosh U20WUnattached    
13226:49   Katie Smith U15WUnattached    
13326:50   Diane Thacker SBV50WAldridge26:4226:3621.4 
13426:58   Beverley Ward  V50WWest Bromwich26:0024:0318.1 
13527:02   Rose Biddle  V45WRedway Runners25:5625:5633.5 
13627:02   Garry Biddle  V50MRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick20:5618:4924.4 
13727:04   Gwyn Davies PBV60MAldridge25:3425:3427.8 
13827:06   Neil Illidge V45MUnattached    
13927:11   Alex Seery U20MUnattached    
14027:11   Natalie Busby PBS25WShropshire Shufflers24:4724:2428.5 
14127:12   Alice Hyland U20MUnattached    
14227:16   Rannie Elliott V45MUnattached    
14327:16   Sarah Fletcher S25WUnattached    
14427:19   Jess Gray S25WUnattached    
14527:21   Ruth Silvester V35WUnattached    
14627:32   Helen Phillips  V50WAldridge25:5322:2021.8 
14727:34   Harp Virdi V40MUnattached    
14827:36   Daljit Singh S20MUnattached    
14927:40   Michael Elwell  V65MMidland Masters25:3021:0227.2 
15027:44   Gemma Rhodes V40WUnattached    
15127:46   Kam Virdi V35MUnattached    
15227:48   Lindsay Buckenham S30MUnattached    
15327:49   Mark Johnson V55MUnattached    
15427:50   Tammy Partridge-Smith V40WShabbarunners    
15527:52   Laura Kirwan  S30WAldridge24:5323:2417.5 
15627:53   Mark Rickards  S30MRoyal Sutton Coldfield17:4117:393.0 
15727:55   Susan Lloyd V50WUnattached    
15827:57   Neil Moss V55MUnattached    
15927:59   Adrian Cooper V50MUnattached    
16028:03   David Bissell V60MUnattached    
16128:05   Karen Waple  V55WAldridge26:2226:1723.8 
16228:19   Chloe Grant U11WUnattached    
16328:20   Ayaaz Tarajia  V35MWest Bromwich25:5425:0725.8 
16428:20   Claire Pugh  S30WAldridge23:4523:4520.5 
16528:25   Lou Dawson V45WUnattached    
16628:30   Jo Ford V40WUnattached    
16728:41   Sarah McCartan V35WUnattached    
16828:44   Jackson Taylor S20MUnattached    
16928:47   Erin Taylor S20WSweatshop Running Community    
17028:51   Jackie Shan PBV55WAldridge28:0528:0523.2 
17128:51   Barry Harrison  V35MSneyd26:4726:4122.9 
17229:00   Emma Varadzynova U18WUnattached    
17329:02   Jayne Cooper V40WUnattached    
17429:08   Terry Hastings  V65MAldridge27:5027:5024.7 
17529:09   Donna Webster V35WUnattached    
17629:13   David Poynton  V45MSneyd26:5924:3817.2 
17729:20   Tracey Quirk V40WShabbarunners    
17829:24   Cassandra Fay Hunter V35WUnattached    
17929:26   Gavin Parrott SBV35MAldridge29:2626:0826.7 
18029:31   Lesley Lowe V50WUnattached    
18129:33   Kay Elizabeth McHugh  V50WAldridge29:0827:5724.9 
18229:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18329:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18429:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18529:37   Richard Cashmore  V75MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters29:3629:3627.3 
18629:39   Steve Law  V50MUnattached27:1324:1820.5 
18729:39   Sean Barlow  S25MUnattached22:4820:5212.4 
18829:41   Ian Boneham  V60MAldridge28:4528:4325.1 
18929:45   Katie Simmons S25WUnattached    
19029:48   Gurjit Dhillow S25WUnattached    
19129:50   Kan Grewal V40MUnattached    
19229:56   Andy Barlow V55MUnattached    
19329:56   Martin C. Cowley V55MUnattached    
19429:57   Craig Webster S30MUnattached    
19529:58   Gary Jenkins V45MUnattached    
19630:02   Emma Hannis S25WUnattached    
19730:09   Lesley Cooper V50WUnattached    
19830:14   Zach Hendon U15MUnattached    
19930:26   John Hayward V65MUnattached    
20030:30   Richard Cole S25MShabbarunners    
20130:32   Heather Richards S30WUnattached    
20230:34   Lorenzo Doblado Lau U15MUnattached    
20330:35   Mark Chapman V40MUnattached    
20430:37   Paul Edwards V40MUnattached    
20530:45   Darren Winwood V50MUnattached    
20630:50   Tanvir Ahmed V45MUnattached    
20730:54   Anthony Heap S25MUnattached    
20830:58   Craig Hall  S30MAldridge23:0123:0127.5 
20930:59   Ruby Parent U18WUnattached    
21031:00   Sue Hetherington V50WUnattached    
21131:01   Kirsty Smith V45WAldridge RC    
21231:03   Louise Whitehouse V40WUnattached    
21331:05   Roxy Babla V40WUnattached    
21431:10   Julia Harris V35WUnattached    
21531:14   Joanne Butler  V50WAldridge29:0327:0825.3 
21631:16   Joanne Bucknall  S25WSneyd30:5725:2418.2 
21731:19   Emma Patel S30WUnattached    
21831:24   Aimee Fowler S25WUnattached    
21931:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22031:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22131:38   Liv Wright U15WUnattached    
22231:42   Daniel Reece U11MUnattached    
22331:42   Rosie Jean Davidson U11WUnattached    
22431:45   Katherine Pittaway U15WUnattached    
22531:46   Jonathan Reece V40MUnattached    
22631:47   Deborah Dale V50WUnattached    
22731:53   Manjit Singh Sahajpal V35MUnattached    
22831:56   Julie Timmins V45WUnattached    
22931:57   Lee Cooper V40MUnattached    
23031:57   Kerrie Pittaway S30WUnattached    
23132:01   Chris Davidson V45MUnattached    
23232:02   Wendy Cole V55WShabbarunners    
23332:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23432:12   Lisa Baker V40WAldridge RC    
23532:15   Erica Stephens V45WUnattached    
23632:31   Amanda Parent V50WPortsmouth Triathletes    
23732:32   Trevor Cooper V70MUnattached    
23832:32   Stuart Lansdown V45MUnattached    
23932:34   Henry Steele U11MUnattached    
24032:34   Narinder Dulai V35WUnattached    
24132:35   Holly Smirthwaite U15WUnattached    
24232:39   Lee Smirthwaite V40MUnattached    
24332:40   Jane Murray V60WUnattached    
24432:41   Jennifer Burns  V50WRugeley Power Station/Rugeley31:3626:4827.6 
24532:44   Jane Mcgreen  V60WFetch Everyone31:2229:1529.1 
24632:45   Wendy Ince V40WUnattached    
24732:48   Katie-Louise Worth  S20WSneyd30:4729:2624.2 
24832:49   Stu Richards  V35MUnattached22:5821:4122.5 
24932:52   Sarah Anne Fitzsimmons  V40WAldridge30:5629:1327.7 
25032:57   Tracey Grant V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2