Nonsuch parkrun # 264 External Results
Nonsuch
24 Sep 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:54   Ollie Garrod SBS20MEpsom & Ewell15:5415:37-3.1 
216:12   Tom Higgs  S20MSouth London15:5915:54-2.8 
317:12   Adam Seabury  U20MEpsom & Ewell/Loughborough Students17:0117:019.7 
417:35   Marco Gazzelloni SBV35MWimbledon Windmilers17:3517:120.9 
518:13   David Wilby  S30MKingston & Poly17:4217:171.7 
618:14   Neil Watkins  V45MCamberley18:0018:004.5 
718:38   Nic Gould  V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon16:4416:062.5 
818:43   Joel Wiles  S30MEpsom Oddballs16:4416:12-0.8 
918:44   David Williamson  V45MTadworth17:4217:202.0 
1018:46   Daniel Wolff T20/F20  S20MEpsom & Ewell17:5717:31-1.1 
1118:52   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:1917:562.9 
1218:59   Daniel Roffey PBU18MEpsom & Ewell18:4417:262.8 
1319:09   James Ball  S20MUnattached18:2917:272.1 
1419:24   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:2417:201.9 
1519:28   James Wilson V35MUnattached    
1619:29   Allan Cox  V35MClapham Chasers19:1519:095.3 
1719:30   Bilal Bentchakal  U15MSutton & District18:4617:212.8 
1819:31   Carl Reed PBU18MSutton & District19:1519:1518.2 
1919:32   James Briggs U18MUnattached    
2019:32   Elliott Dickenson V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
2119:33   Jamie Smith U18MUnattached    
2219:34   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
2319:34   Shaun Cleghorn  V40MUnattached19:0218:598.5 
2419:35   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
2519:35   Martin Harris  V40MUnattached/Fetch Everyone17:0616:251.4 
2619:40   Jeremy Garner  V40MLingfield19:1818:275.4 
2719:52   David O'Driscoll S20MUnattached    
2819:54   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
2920:05   Rory Mccall PBSENMUnattached20:0518:348.6 
3020:06   Scott Brown S20MUnattached    
3120:07   Alex Wong V45MUnattached    
3220:12   Mark Yeomans V50MUnattached    
3320:22   Joe Linsley  V40MEpsom & Ewell20:0119:5210.0 
3420:24   Thomas Hull V35MUnattached    
3520:30   Stephen King V40MUnattached    
3620:31   Paul Goldhawk S25MWilson's School    
3720:35   Daniel Foard  U15MSouth London20:3019:5016.0 
3820:37   Ashley Day  S30MUnattached19:5518:485.7 
3920:40   Vicky Griffiths SBS30WLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni20:3420:3024.8 
4020:41   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
4120:46   Daniel Bratton  S30MUnattached19:0719:026.5 
4220:47   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
4320:51   Sophie Wiles  S30WEpsom Oddballs20:3920:0410.0 
4420:52   Tom Duckworth U15MUnattached    
4520:53   James Merry V40MUnattached    
4620:53   John Forword V40MUnattached    
4720:54   David Windybank SBV40MUnattached20:4620:4620.3 
4820:54   James Alexander U20MUnattached    
4920:55   Phil Aslangul PBV45MUnattached20:5520:5514.6 
5020:57   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:0116:25-0.4 
5121:07   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2317:413.0 
5221:15   John Raftery S30MUnattached    
5321:23   Alessio Vermonti S30MUnattached    
5421:24   Nigel Wheeler V50MUnattached    
5521:25   Alex Magee  S25MCollingwood19:0118:164.1 
5621:25   Ian Rushton S30MUnattached    
5721:26   Jason Eng V35MSweatshop Running Community    
5821:26   Hannah Bye  S30WUnattached20:1020:109.3 
5921:27   Shelley Cleghorn  V35WHercules Wimbledon21:0221:0212.2 
6021:28   Les Worthington  S30MEpsom Oddballs20:5019:2812.1 
6121:32   Alice Banfield PBU15WEpsom & Ewell21:3221:3215.5 
6221:34   Charles Martin V55MUnattached    
6321:36   Graham Miller  V55MSutton Runners21:1519:309.5 
6421:37   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5715.6 
6521:39   Andries Spies PBV45MSutton Runners21:0720:2710.8 
6621:47   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MUnattached20:0019:288.0 
6721:59   Roland Hogg  V45MTadworth21:3721:2612.5 
6822:01   Richard Hook  V35M26.220:3719:336.1 
6922:05   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
7022:09   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached19:2518:329.1 
7122:10   Marco Poelzl V35MUnattached    
7222:10   Michael Child SBV55MEpsom Oddballs22:1021:3414.0 
7322:14   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners19:5419:326.7 
7422:19   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached22:0421:3712.2 
7522:23   James2 Walker  V45MUnattached20:5620:0910.2 
7622:27   Matt Thomson U18MUnattached    
7722:32   Vince Gannon  V45MUnattached21:1420:5815.5 
7822:33   Abby Graham-Maw U15WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
7922:34   Andrew Randall  V40MCollingwood21:2619:1012.2 
8022:35   Phil Moran V50MUnattached    
8122:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8222:37   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
8322:37   Henry Ginn U18MUnattached    
8422:38   Chris Jones S30MUnattached    
8522:42   Lee Goddard  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:4420:5911.5 
8622:43   Martin Silvester V45MUnattached    
8722:46   Martin Breeden  V40MUnattached21:4121:4111.9 
8822:46   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:2119:3612.0 
8922:48   Matthew Eksteen S30MUnattached    
9022:49   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached22:1021:1210.7 
9122:52   Simon Allum V40MUnattached    
9222:53   Andrew Butler PBV35MSweatshop22:1520:187.8 
9322:54   Jenny Debbage  V35WDorking & Mole Valley22:0922:0924.4 
9422:57   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
9523:00   Sam Hix S20MUnattached    
9623:01   Paul Grout  V40MUnattached21:4520:5013.1 
9723:02   Mike Barrett  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:1820:5410.0 
9823:04   Warren Robertson  V45MUnattached22:3322:0012.9 
9923:05   John Keenan  V60MSutton Runners22:5321:1516.9 
10023:06   Nigel Field V50MUnattached    
10123:07   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
10223:08   Katie Bunyard  U15WDorking & Mole Valley21:2120:2411.1 
10323:11   Geoff Weeks V40MUnattached    
10423:14   Peter Dry  V60MEpsom Oddballs22:5020:2115.4 
10523:15   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
10623:19   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
10723:20   Michael Standage PBV60MEpsom & Ewell23:1122:1713.2 
10823:23   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
10923:24   Simon Pocock  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:5518:014.9 
11023:25   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:2320:0113.6 
11123:28   Anthony Ansell  V50MAlfie's Striders RC22:5921:4814.9 
11223:30   Rob Stansbie V50MUnattached    
11323:30   Justin Davies V45MUnattached    
11423:31   Dave Tunney V45MUnattached    
11523:31   Sean Davies S20MUnattached    
11623:32   Matthew Holden S25MUnattached    
11723:33   Graham Whitehead  V50MUnattached21:5520:0115.6 
11823:37   Andrew Gibson  S30MEpsom & Ewell21:1821:1226.2 
11923:38   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
12023:39   Alex Ayres V35MUnattached    
12123:40   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs23:2421:1313.6 
12223:41   Gareth Mathias V35MUnattached    
12323:42   Vicky Stokes  S30WSweatshop23:3723:0625.4 
12423:43   Marc Trotman V40MUnattached    
12523:43   James Dixon S30MUnattached    
12623:43   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
12723:48   Catherine Brown V40WUnattached    
12823:50   James Smith S30MUnattached    
12923:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13023:57   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:2822:4416.7 
13123:58   Amit Singh V35MUnattached    
13224:00   Harry Evans U18MUnattached    
13324:01   Robin Newbold V45MUnattached    
13424:05   Matt Broad V40MUnattached    
13524:05   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
13624:08   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
13724:09   Ben Lawrence S20MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
13824:11   Anita Evans V40WUnattached    
13924:13   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
14024:15   Ian Strong  V55MEpsom Oddballs23:2721:3820.8 
14124:17   Giles Nicholas V40MUnattached    
14224:18   Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
14324:19   Arun Tyer U15MUnattached    
14424:20   Samuel Bennett S30MUnattached    
14524:22   Christopher Plumpton U15MCity of London Freemens School    
14624:23   Alexander Alba U15MUnattached    
14724:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14824:24   Anirban Gupta V35MUnattached    
14924:24   Stuart Koss  S25MDulwich Park23:0222:5716.2 
15024:25   Howard Chambers V50MUnattached    
15124:26   Annalise Spahr U15WUnattached    
15224:26   Aaron Little V40MUnattached    
15324:27   Nick Wheeler PBV40MOxted24:2124:2130.7 
15424:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15524:35   Amy Field U15WCity of London Freemens School    
15624:38   Amy Rollason  S25WReigate Priory23:3419:326.4 
15724:39   Jonathan Tear V50MUnattached    
15824:40   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached23:1921:5915.9 
15924:43   Pippa Cribben  V40WSutton Runners21:5720:3713.5 
16024:43   Daniel Comens  V40MSutton Runners21:1321:1310.6 
16124:44   Kevin Lusignea  V35MSutton Runners19:0617:1911.6 
16224:45   Samuel Hetherington V35MUnattached    
16324:47   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
16424:48   Fenella Hickey S30WUnattached    
16524:48   Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
16624:49   James Double  V40MUnattached20:2919:4210.2 
16724:50   Andrew Culver V45MUnattached    
16824:52   Philip Parker  V40MUnattached23:4922:3413.0 
16924:55   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
17024:56   Daniel Walters S20MUnattached    
17124:58   Laura James S30WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
17224:58   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
17324:59   Charlotte Cooper S25WUnattached    
17425:00   Jack Mallinder S25MUnattached    
17525:00   Sarah Bennett S30WUnattached    
17625:01   Steve Bushell V55MUnattached    
17725:02   Dominic Moore V40MUnattached    
17825:07   Tina White V40WUnattached    
17925:11   Maureen Hancock  V50WSutton & District24:3024:0217.3 
18025:12   Nicolas Spahr V50MUnattached    
18125:13   John Sparrow  V50MSutton Runners24:3122:4014.9 
18225:14   Sinead Rowell V40WUnattached    
18325:17   Martin Streetz V35MUnattached    
18425:18   Mark Fox V50MUnattached    
18525:20   Paul Tye V45MUnattached    
18625:20   Larry Handy V45MUnattached    
18725:21   Eddie Macdonald SBV50MUnattached25:2122:0818.9 
18825:24   Philip Walters V50MWilson's School    
18925:25   Alfie Louis Jones  U15MEpsom & Ewell20:3718:517.8 
19025:26   Martin Gough  V50MUnattached22:4320:0611.3 
19125:26   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:3024:0216.3 
19225:34   Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
19325:38   Fiona Lewis  V45WEpsom Oddballs24:2623:3918.6 
19425:39   Florence White U11WUnattached    
19525:40   Jonathan White V40MUnattached    
19625:41   Harry Henrick U15MUnattached    
19725:42   Manfred Almeida V50MUnattached    
19825:43   Will Prescott  V35MUnattached25:2922:5919.7 
19925:44   Chris Chatting S25MUnattached    
20025:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:46   Paul Mcgregor  V55MRun to Live24:0923:0416.2 
20225:47   Shaun Day V40MUnattached    
20325:49   Jim Boyling  V50MEpsom Oddballs22:5320:1323.8 
20425:52   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood24:2821:3718.4 
20525:55   Anthony De Atouguia V40MUnattached    
20625:57   Jon Lillywhite V35MUnattached    
20726:00   Matthew Taylor  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:5721:0019.5 
20826:05   Isobel Harris U15WUnattached    
20926:07   Yasminda Gunasekera V50MUnattached    
21026:08   Georgina Ann Bishop V45WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
21126:10   Andrew Scott V35MUnattached    
21226:13   Richard Boniface V45MUnattached    
21326:15   Nick Wright V50MUnattached    
21426:19   Stuart Anderson V40MUnattached    
21526:20   Graeme Noel Buckley V40MUnattached    
21626:20   Zoe Double  U15WEpsom & Ewell25:1222:5214.8 
21726:21   Fraser Swan U15MUnattached    
21826:24   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached26:0426:0423.2 
21926:25   Britta Beneke V45WUnattached    
22026:25   Benjamin Lebidineuse U18MUnattached    
22126:26   Jim Foster V60MUnattached    
22226:26   Karthik Senniappan V40MUnattached    
22326:31   Peter Bowden  V40MUnattached25:0223:3819.5 
22426:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22526:34   Heather Fenton  V55WTadworth25:4723:3518.2 
22626:34   Lily Chapman  U18WSutton & District23:3922:2522.6 
22726:36   James Watson S20MUnattached    
22826:36   Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
22926:39   Michael Dohan V45MKingfisher Triathletes    
23026:40   Justin Farhall V40MMole Valley Orienteers    
23126:41   Andy Weir V50MUnattached    
23226:41   Nigel Tyndale  V50MUnattached24:3720:5211.2 
23326:42   Kate Robertson  SENWUnattached25:2224:0216.8 
23426:46   Sue Boyman  V60WEpsom & Ewell26:3724:5520.1 
23526:47   Suhumar Thangavelu S30MUnattached    
23626:48   Rob Hines V45MUnattached    
23726:49   Ian Williams  V45MSutton Runners25:1023:4024.3 
23826:51   Marcel Van Wyk V35MUnattached    
23926:54   Kashif Barlas V45MUnattached    
24026:56   Sally Monger-godfrey  V55WUnattached26:2625:1718.3 
24126:57   Robert Lambert  V60MUnattached24:5024:4418.7 
24226:58   Andrew Kinsman  V50MUnattached25:5724:1519.0 
24326:59   John Stickings V45MUnattached    
24427:00   Suzanne Walpole V45WUnattached    
24527:00   Lizzy Pymm S20WUnattached    
24627:01   Eva Sajbenova  V35WUnattached21:5220:3211.9 
24727:01   George Hannay U15MUnattached    
24827:02   Stephen Pain  V40MUnattached25:5225:1527.9 
24927:03   Nicola Teresa Pendry  V40WUnattached26:4025:2921.0 
25027:03   Eileen Sawyer  V35WEpsom Oddballs24:2823:2413.7 
Page: 1 2 3