Workington parkrun # 168 External Results
Workington
17 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:14   Matt Skillen S20MUnattached    
219:03   Kevin Wallace  V40MCumberland AC17:5117:412.3 
319:12   Peter Milligan  S30MCumberland AC18:2618:265.4 
419:39   Peter Bennett  V45MCumberland AC19:0618:595.6 
519:39   Adrian Hadley PBV35MUnattached19:3919:328.1 
620:04   Timothy Gleed S20MUnattached    
720:22   Antony Rega V35MUnattached    
820:29   Andy Rodger V50MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
920:32   Ryan Stoddart S30MUnattached    
1020:41   Ashlyn Holliday SBU18WBorder/Team North Cumbria20:3620:0510.2 
1120:41   Tony Holliday  V45MCumberland AC19:4918:517.0 
1220:54   Ben Walkingshaw U18MUnattached    
1320:56   Leanne Roberts S30WUnattached    
1421:10   Samantha Ayers  V45WKeswick20:1619:139.8 
1521:20   Coby Bell U15MUnattached    
1621:24   Stephen Gascoigne U18MUnattached    
1721:35   Daniel Strange S30MUnattached    
1821:47   Tony Jewell  V65MCumberland Fell Runners21:0321:0311.1 
1922:13   Roger Grey V60MUnattached    
2022:21   Lisa Jackson  S30WDerwent Cockermouth22:1521:119.8 
2122:34   Jason Spires V40MUnattached    
2222:39   Wilfrid Teasdale U15MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
2322:39   Kevin Robinson  V45MDerwent Cockermouth21:2120:077.3 
2422:53   Steve Steele V55MUnattached    
2523:08   Timo Nieminen V55MUnattached    
2623:12   Stephen Barlow V45MUnattached    
2723:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2823:45   Richard Williams  V40MCumberland AC20:3720:1910.2 
2923:56   Jeff Dandy V45MUnattached    
3024:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3124:11   Jack Thompson U15MUnattached    
3224:13   Ian Teasdale V55MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
3324:27   Daniel Wilson S30MUnattached    
3424:43   John Lewis  V65MDerwent Cockermouth/Cumberland AC22:5422:3415.7 
3524:51   John Thompson  V60MCumberland AC23:5023:0017.7 
3624:54   Vicky Wilson S30WUnattached    
3725:03   Graciela Pieruz  V35WUnattached24:1223:5316.6 
3825:16   Andrew James  V35MSt Bees Triers23:1623:1619.6 
3925:36   Christine Woods  V55WDurham24:1624:1114.8 
4025:41   Tracey Shaw  V35WCumberland AC24:2324:0717.3 
4125:43   Ann Walkingshaw V40WUnattached    
4225:56   Mitchelle Gorley V55MUnattached    
4326:09   Roger Jackson V65MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
4426:15   David Heaton  V55MCumberland AC25:5524:5330.1 
4526:18   Ryan Gorley U18MUnattached    
4626:25   Malcolm Wood  V50MCumberland AC24:4924:2317.4 
4726:25   Jenny Cruden S25WUnattached    
4826:25   Gary Palmer  V45MCumberland AC25:0324:2715.8 
4926:26   Kerry Bell V35WUnattached    
5026:27   Stella Atherton  V45WCumberland AC24:0623:0513.1 
5126:35   Jacqueline Bennett  V40WCumberland AC24:4824:4820.5 
5226:45   Jackson Kelly  S25MCumberland AC23:3523:3527.0 
5326:54   Andrea Challenger  V40WCumberland AC25:4924:0715.9 
5427:07   Gary Ireland V50MUnattached    
5527:08   Angharad Cooley V50WUnattached    
5627:09   Helen Starkey V45WUnattached    
5727:10   Mylo Jewell U11MUnattached    
5827:19   Ian Donnan V40MBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
5927:26   Edna Skillen V50WUnattached    
6027:32   Stephen Jackson V55MUnattached    
6127:35   Delia Grima V55WUnattached    
6227:38   Emily Turner S25WDidsbury Runners    
6327:41   Andrea Fell  V40WCumberland AC25:2025:2020.3 
6427:43   Julian Gleed V50MUnattached    
6527:45   Robyn Jewell PBV40WCumberland AC27:4527:0324.3 
6628:21   Penny Butler V35WUnattached    
6728:23   Mandy Hays V55WUnattached    
6828:39   Blessing Addey-Oldeide V35WUnattached    
6928:48   Suzanne Hughes-Rudd PBV40WBodyfit RC28:3726:0218.5 
7029:06   Richard Gallacher V50MUnattached    
7129:19   Siobhan Gascoigne PBV55WDerwent Cockermouth28:0626:5620.8 
7229:22   Jon Strange  S25MWarrington RC19:3319:038.6 
7329:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7429:26   Karen Shankland  V55WBodyfit RC28:3928:3930.1 
7529:29   Emily Gleed S20WUnattached    
7630:19   Rudi Jewell U11MUnattached    
7730:21   Richard Jewell  V40MCumberland AC19:3019:3016.2 
7830:28   Holly Chamberlain U11WSeaton AC    
7930:31   Veronika Lejbt U11WUnattached    
8030:31   Katerina Kucerova V35WUnattached    
8130:39   Rachael Chamberlain PBV40WBodyfit RC28:5326:1821.4 
8230:58   Kerry Anne Heaton  S25WCumberland AC28:5928:5928.3 
8331:02   Laura Roberts S30WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
8431:12   Lesley Talbot  V45WBodyfit RC29:0428:0422.5 
8531:21   Stephen Watson  V75MCumberland AC29:2327:4730.7 
8631:23   Lucy Johnstone S30WUnattached    
8731:25   Jill Nixon V40WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
8831:44   Vicky Beck V35WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
8931:47   Chris Johnstone V35MUnattached    
9033:08   Henry Teasdale U15MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
9133:26   Carolyn Johnson  V40WCumberland AC31:5630:5026.3 
9233:36   Alyson Sibbald  V45WCumberland AC31:4528:1422.5 
9333:45   Harrison Faulder U11MUnattached    
9433:46   Bev Faulder  V40WSeaton24:3122:2617.7 
9533:55   Melanie Burns S30WUnattached    
9634:26   Elijah Bennett U15MUnattached    
9735:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9837:39   Jacky Gleed V50WUnattached    
9939:31   Louise Hutchinson V50WBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
10039:32   Jennifer Hunter  V40WBodyfit RC33:5833:5834.2 
10139:59   Chris Whitby  V50MCumberland AC24:5223:2918.6