Conkers parkrun # 290 External Results
Conkers
17 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:21   Danny Warren  S30MBadgers17:0116:510.3 
217:33   Alec Stackhouse  U18MBurton17:1917:1912.3 
317:35   Christopher Baxter SBS25MBadgers17:0916:27-0.7 
417:47   David Jackson  V35MBadgers17:2717:273.4 
518:06   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.4 
618:36   Richard Martin  V40MIvanhoe18:3317:542.9 
718:51   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood18:2317:592.8 
818:57   Liam Busby  S20MBurnham18:2817:301.7 
919:17   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
1019:42   Jordan Curl-roper SBSENMNorwich RR19:4218:3932.8 
1119:44   Steven Nugent U15MUnattached    
1219:47   Ben Holmes S30MUnattached    
1319:48   Jamie Howard S20MUnattached    
1419:51   Ethan George Stackhouse PBU15MBurton19:4619:4411.4 
1519:54   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
1620:06   James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:3719:155.5 
1720:09   Phillip Jukes V35MUnattached    
1820:10   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2719:057.2 
1920:20   Michael Keaveny U18MUnattached    
2020:22   Ben Clarke U18MIvanhoe Robins    
2120:24   Thomas Lucas SBS30MShelton20:2418:597.3 
2220:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:30   Kurt Griffin S25MUnattached    
2420:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:33   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire19:5819:539.1 
2620:36   Ben Nevill  S30MSteel City19:3719:377.5 
2720:38   Alex Dutton V35MUnattached    
2820:42   Allan Carter V40MUnattached    
2920:47   Derek Harvey V45MUnattached    
3020:48   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
3120:53   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC18:0217:311.9 
3220:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3321:04   MacKenzie Bloxham  U11MWreake & Soar Valley20:1118:173.8 
3421:07   George Clarke  V45MShepshed20:3319:568.5 
3521:10   Greg Richards V50MUnattached    
3621:12   Rob Pritchett V40MUnattached    
3721:14   Faith Tipper  V40WIvanhoe20:4120:4112.8 
3821:24   Phil Daws PBV45MHatton Darts RC20:3220:3211.3 
3921:25   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
4021:34   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:1520:5010.3 
4121:40   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:1620:169.9 
4221:45   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
4321:45   Des Hewitt V50MUnattached    
4421:47   Alan Jackson V45MUnattached    
4521:53   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
4622:02   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
4722:04   Harvey Griffiths S20MUnattached    
4822:11   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
4922:18   Adam Wheldon S25MUnattached    
5022:19   David Walker V50MUnattached    
5122:21   Rod Barlow V45MUnattached    
5222:25   James Jack V45MUnattached    
5322:27   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:1821:5111.1 
5422:30   Karl Wideman  V40MIvanhoe18:2118:003.6 
5522:39   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
5622:42   Andrew Meadows  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:5321:3211.0 
5722:43   Matthew Gough S25MUnattached    
5822:44   Andrew Ian Harris  S30MHermitage/Unattached20:5320:1925.8 
5922:47   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
6022:48   Tim Marsh V50MUnattached    
6122:49   Adrian Leigh  V35MSouth Derbyshire21:4920:4411.0 
6222:50   Dapo Ewuyemi S25MUnattached    
6322:51   Jonathan Cole V40MUnattached    
6422:52   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
6522:53   Alison Harris V45WUnattached    
6622:55   Niall Barnett V45MUnattached    
6722:56   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
6823:00   Marcus Dockerty V45MUnattached    
6923:01   Andy Parish V35MUnattached    
7023:02   Lee Cantrill  V40MUnattached22:3020:147.8 
7123:06   Laura Collier  S25WIvanhoe22:2522:2515.4 
7223:09   John Duffield-moore  V50MUnattached21:0620:1616.3 
7323:11   Jason Bayley V40MUnattached    
7423:18   Cassandra Jackson SBV45WLichfield23:1821:4921.6 
7523:19   Rich Girdham SBV40MUnattached23:1021:5629.8 
7623:20   Caitlin Seaton S20WUnattached    
7723:22   Michael Sellors V45MUnattached    
7823:23   Andy Brown S20MUnattached    
7923:24   Mark Richards V35MUnattached    
8023:25   Adam Furner V40MUnattached    
8123:31   Matthew Sturgess V45MUnattached    
8223:33   Matthew Chambers SBS25MHeanor23:3321:1017.9 
8323:34   Gareth Rowe S25MUnattached    
8423:37   Sam Starkey PBV35MBadgers23:2217:252.8 
8523:38   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
8623:41   Daniel Whitehouse S20MUnattached    
8723:43   Tracey Broster V40WUnattached    
8823:43   Julian Rawlings  V50MIvanhoe22:4621:3418.6 
8923:46   William Howard U20MUnattached    
9023:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9123:51   Martyn Hardy SBV50MUnattached23:5119:5828.4 
9224:04   Justin Carter S30MUnattached    
9324:06   Roger Western V50MUnattached    
9424:07   Pete Clarke V45MUnattached    
9524:07   Mark Newham V40MUnattached    
9624:08   Mathew Davies S30MUnattached    
9724:09   Gavin Barr S25MUnattached    
9824:10   Greg Newman S30MUnattached    
9924:13   Anthony Richards  V45MSouth Derbyshire22:4221:4511.2 
10024:15   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:3821:1910.4 
10124:16   Suling Chiang V40WUnattached    
10224:17   Martin Stockley S25MUnattached    
10324:18   Gary White  V40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club20:5320:3416.7 
10424:21   Alex Peers S30MUnattached    
10524:22   Lee Bradshaw V35MUnattached    
10624:24   Roy Fenner V45MUnattached    
10724:27   Michael Douglas V55MUnattached    
10824:29   Paul Hughes V40MUnattached    
10924:38   Graham Blackshaw SBV65MSouth Derbyshire24:1322:4218.9 
11024:39   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
11124:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:41   Ray Mortlock  V60MUnattached23:1321:4827.5 
11324:45   James Sturdy V45MUnattached    
11424:53   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
11524:55   Benjamin Howard SBS30MBurton24:5524:0725.5 
11624:57   Colin Brown V55MUnattached    
11724:58   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:3023:3019.3 
11824:58   Laura Fearn V35WUnattached    
11925:01   Marc Robinson S30MUnattached    
12025:05   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
12125:07   Daniel Jones U18MUnattached    
12225:09   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
12325:12   Philip Hughes V60MUnattached    
12425:13   Dave Waldron S30MUnattached    
12525:15   Simon Terry  S30MIvanhoe19:0619:067.3 
12625:16   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe23:2919:229.7 
12725:16   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:1119:227.8 
12825:19   Chris Thompson S30MUnattached    
12925:21   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
13025:22   Martin Poole V60MUnattached    
13125:26   Jimmy Bland U20MUnattached    
13225:30   Justin Kirkham V40MUnattached    
13325:32   Clare McCartney S25WUnattached    
13425:33   Dean Niland V45MUnattached    
13525:34   Owen Davies S25MUnattached    
13625:38   Chris Conway V35MIvanhoe Runners    
13725:41   Colin Sharp V65MUnattached    
13825:43   Judith Webster-Sanders  V55WIvanhoe24:4724:2518.0 
13925:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14025:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14125:52   Chris Osborne  V50MIvanhoe23:3221:2811.2 
14225:54   Nigel Davison V50MUnattached    
14325:56   Kali Smith V40WEast London Runners    
14425:57   Lorna Jackson PBV40WBadgers24:5724:5718.1 
14525:59   Adam Randall  S30MUnattached22:2522:2518.5 
14626:00   Richard Backhouse V35MUnattached    
14726:01   Peter Graves  V55MIvanhoe22:4322:3914.7 
14826:07   Mark Jones V40MUnattached    
14926:15   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe24:0822:5616.7 
15026:16   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe22:3722:1413.8 
15126:18   Richard Watson  V45MHermitage23:0523:0519.9 
15226:27   Nigel Paling V45MUnattached    
15326:28   Steve Meadows V40MUnattached    
15426:29   Victoria Peers S30WUnattached    
15526:30   George Stevens V40MUnattached    
15626:31   Georgia Hamson U15WUnattached    
15726:32   Mark Griffin V55MUnattached    
15826:35   Lauren Hyde  U15WIvanhoe Robins24:2524:2018.5 
15926:36   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:2124:0818.0 
16026:43   Eddy Casey V50MUnattached    
16126:52   Emma-Jayne Brown S25WUnattached    
16226:53   Paul J Tomkins  V60MHinckley26:0319:4517.2 
16326:54   Roman Turner U11MUnattached    
16426:54   Verity Parker S20WUnattached    
16526:55   Tom Breen S25MGalway City Harriers    
16626:56   Julie Hanson V45WUnattached    
16726:56   Will Lewis V40MUnattached    
16826:58   Mike Ruff S25MUnattached    
16926:58   Alexander Michelson U15MUnattached    
17026:59   Michael Peterson V45MUnattached    
17127:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17227:01   Simon Clarke  V45MUnattached26:2726:0720.1 
17327:02   Merryn Hyde U11WUnattached    
17427:03   Tristan Hyde  V45MUnattached22:5021:3328.1 
17527:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17627:13   Robin Thorne  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:3823:3818.2 
17727:17   Rebecca Cantrill SBV40WUnattached27:1725:3225.0 
17827:18   Michael Sherratt V70MUnattached    
17927:20   Richard Hall  V45MUnattached23:3723:3718.7 
18027:20   Alys Johns  U18WDerby26:1724:4435.8 
18127:22   Rebecca Andrews S30WUnattached    
18227:26   Laura Graves  V50WIvanhoe24:2022:2915.9 
18327:26   David Hebb PBV55MNorth Staffs26:5226:1120.2 
18427:27   Jeanette Richards V45WUnattached    
18527:28   Jo Staley V45WUnattached    
18627:30   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached25:3621:1319.1 
18727:37   Angela Bebbington  V40WIvanhoe26:4523:4816.8 
18827:38   Richard Bebbington  V45MIvanhoe22:0720:528.9 
18927:38   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe25:1021:5620.6 
19027:39   Damon Bland  V45MIvanhoe20:3320:138.4 
19127:40   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
19227:41   Matilda Beckitt U15WUnattached    
19327:45   Liam Buckler  V35MIvanhoe24:2824:2420.0 
19427:49   Dominic Waldron S30MUnattached    
19527:51   Ivy Beckitt U11WUnattached    
19627:52   David Beckitt V35MUnattached    
19727:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19827:56   Lucy Allsop  S30WIvanhoe26:4223:4518.4 
19927:57   Vince Aleman V65MUnattached    
20027:59   Stephen Ingham  V55MPoplar Running Club26:5325:4119.9 
20127:59   Sarah Malone  V40WIvanhoe24:4824:4823.1 
20228:00   John Camp V45MUnattached    
20328:02   Lucy Mwangi V45WUnattached    
20428:06   Kirsty Edkins S25WUnattached    
20528:13   Edward Sherriff S20MUnattached    
20628:18   Christian Geiregger S25MUnattached    
20728:21   Jack Fearn U15MUnattached    
20828:30   Kevin Lewis V60MUnattached    
20928:33   Ben Hamilton V35MUnattached    
21028:35   Anthony Dingle V50MUnattached    
21128:43   Mark Sherriff V50MUnattached    
21228:44   Kelly Beniston  V35WBeaumont27:0124:5233.4 
21328:52   Sarah Williams S25WUnattached    
21428:58   Jane Evans PBV55WShepshed28:0027:1023.0 
21528:59   Paul Askew V55MUnattached    
21629:00   Laura Christie S25WUnattached    
21729:01   Neil Powdrill V35MUnattached    
21829:06   Neil Mitchell  V40MUnattached26:4724:1131.1 
21929:13   Richard Barratt V50MUnattached    
22029:14   Martin Elks V40MUnattached    
22129:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22229:19   Angela Barnett V40WUnattached    
22329:20   Simon Dennis V45MUnattached    
22429:22   Natasha Hole V40WUnattached    
22529:24   Tommy Patterson U15MUnattached    
22629:24   Colin Horsburgh V55MUnattached    
22729:26   Rachel Tidmarsh V40WUnattached    
22829:31   Janet Potter  V60WUnattached27:4926:3821.7 
22929:32   Roger Cobb  V60MUnattached27:0027:0027.9 
23029:39   Liz Johns V50WUnattached    
23129:42   Claire McArthur V35WUnattached    
23229:43   Laura Kendall V35WUnattached    
23329:43   Lara Perkins S20WUnattached    
23429:49   Richard Swallow PBV40MUnattached28:4524:2519.0 
23529:49   Jo Hamilton V35WUnattached    
23629:51   Leanne Screen V35WUnattached    
23729:59   Sanita Newborough V35WUnattached    
23830:06   Shona Jubb V35WUnattached    
23930:07   Alison Marshall V45WUnattached    
24030:12   Anna Wajdwicz V35WUnattached    
24130:16   Sam Cameron V35WUnattached    
24230:25   Emma Carter V40WUnattached    
24330:26   Susan Camp  V40WUnattached28:2028:2024.9 
24430:27   Jason Greenwood V40MUnattached    
24530:28   Stephan Salt S25MUnattached    
24630:33   David Newborough V40MUnattached    
24730:36   Emma Sharp  V35WSouth Derbyshire29:1427:5221.7 
24830:36   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:3519:427.8 
24930:37   Lisa Shaw V35WWashland Womens Runners    
25030:43   Dawn Harvey V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2