Oxford parkrun # 251 External Results
Oxford
17 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:53   Matthieu Marshall  S20MOxford City/Southampton Uni16:2815:58-0.9 
216:54   Gary Harris SBV40MHeadington16:5416:386.2 
317:12   Daniel Berdejo-del-Fresno SBS30MUnattached/Spain17:1216:5731.6 
418:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:39   Ed White S30MUnattached    
618:48   Jackson Woodruff PBU20MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds18:2118:0510.7 
718:49   Sebastian Reynolds SBS30MOxford City18:3818:134.7 
818:53   Chris Prince  V45MHeadington/Oxford City18:3117:532.9 
1018:55   Christopher Woodruff PBV55MUnattached/United States18:5518:556.9 
918:55   Nick Crang S20MUnattached    
1119:22   Matt Daniels S30MUnattached    
1219:25   Craig Keylock S20MUnattached    
1319:28   Sophie Carter  V35WBelgrave/Veterans/Woodstock19:1318:334.6 
1419:40   Richard Pullinger V50MOxford Tri    
1519:43   Marcus Williams U18MUnattached    
1619:49   Sarah Rendell  V40WAlchester19:0518:576.4 
1719:51   Felix Ogdon  S20MKidlington/Exeter Uni19:2817:4717.7 
1819:52   Douglas Simpson PBV50MHeadington19:5219:086.2 
1919:54   Inigo Surguy  V40MHeadington18:4818:486.7 
2019:58   Richard Zugic V40MUnattached    
2120:01   Peter Marshall PBV50MOxford City20:0120:0115.9 
2220:02   Tom Lockhart U15MUnattached    
2320:03   Dougie Moffett  U18MUnattached19:2217:251.6 
2420:03   Rebecca Pullon PBS25WOxford Uni Cross Country Club19:3619:3621.5 
2520:05   Michael Garry  V35MOxford City19:5918:304.3 
2620:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:19   Sam Hare S20MUnattached    
2920:22   Liam Hosier  S25MKidlington20:0018:326.7 
3020:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3120:29   Matthew Welch S30MSexy Walrus    
3220:35   John Jensenius S30MUnattached    
3320:36   Murray Hunt PBV50MKidlington20:2320:207.5 
3420:37   Steffen Hillmert V45MUnattached    
3520:42   Jac Lawler V40MUnattached    
3620:42   George Vlachonikolis S30MUnattached    
3720:47   Martin Dunmore  V35MHeadington20:2218:368.7 
3820:47   Jon Barker  V45MHeadington19:2619:2617.2 
3920:48   Richard Venables V45MUnattached    
4020:51   Jamie Scott PBU15MOxford City20:5118:5415.4 
4120:53   Daisy Palmer  U15WOxford City19:2919:234.5 
4220:57   Rebecca Knapton  S20WWinchester20:1519:1813.8 
4321:13   John Clargo SBV50MHeadington20:4919:298.9 
4421:13   Stefan Verhoog V35MUnattached    
4521:14   Darren Hunter S25MUnattached    
4621:15   Richard Davis U20MDofE    
4721:25   Cameron Thorpe S20MUnattached    
4821:27   Jamie Garry  U18WOxford City20:2719:4211.3 
4921:28   Luke Dalzell S25MUnattached    
5021:29   Nick Minty PBS30MKidlington21:2921:2914.6 
5121:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:40   Charlotte Stacey V35WUnattached    
5321:42   Chris Moffett V50MUnattached    
5421:46   Gary Atkinson S30MUnattached    
5521:46   Alex Scott V40MUnattached    
5621:47   Daniel Ray  SENMUnattached19:4719:3710.6 
5721:48   Jack Wilcock S30MUnattached    
5821:48   Christopher Turnbull  S30MHeadington20:1719:478.4 
5921:50   Tom Crasje S20MUnattached    
6021:54   Gareth Hynes S30MUnattached    
6121:56   Joseph Allcock  S20MYork Uni21:2018:5924.5 
6221:57   Robert Royals SBSENMUnattached21:3520:4426.0 
6322:01   Sally Howard  V40WWitney20:5920:459.9 
6422:09   Henry Channon  U15MOxford City19:1418:180.2 
6522:11   Alistair Pagnamenta V35MUnattached    
6622:12   Lennard Lee  S30MHeadington21:3721:1012.0 
6722:13   Jonas Tipping U11MUnattached    
6822:14   Alan Tipping  SENMUnattached19:1119:087.1 
6922:25   Will Bowden-Green S30MUnattached    
7022:27   Mark Shepley  V50MAbingdon20:4720:4712.7 
7122:29   Martin Keylock V45MUnattached    
7222:32   Chris Conway V50MUnattached    
7322:35   Sam Durley SBSENMUnattached22:3521:3828.3 
7422:36   Michelle Reid  V35WHeadington21:3820:429.6 
7522:37   Anthony Wood  V50MHeadington21:0219:1614.6 
7622:44   Will Humphreys V35MUnattached    
7722:47   Matthew Heydon  V50MKidlington21:4420:318.2 
7822:59   Greg McSweeney S25MUnattached    
7923:00   Sam Bark S20MUnattached    
8023:11   Steve Rendell V40MUnattached    
8123:11   Nick Pagett V45MUnattached    
8223:12   Clive Roberson V50MUnattached    
8323:13   Alex Huntly  S30MHeadington22:1920:0115.7 
8423:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8523:15   Sébastien Liatard S30MUnattached    
8623:23   William Blyth SBV45MHeadington23:2021:0626.8 
8723:26   David Lee S25MUnattached    
8823:26   Amy Kang S30WUnattached    
8923:27   Jonathan Marks PBV55MEynsham22:4721:5312.0 
9023:33   Ella Louise Boorman  S20WLliswerry23:0721:1811.4 
9123:40   Youssef O'Sullivan U15MUnattached    
9223:43   Athanasia Giannousi-Varney  V40WHeadington23:1523:1519.9 
9323:44   Harry Richards PBU11MOxford City23:0418:514.7 
9423:47   Tim Wraith V45MUnattached    
9523:48   Mark Jeffs V50MUnattached    
9623:48   Sam Winiarski U18MUnattached    
9723:56   Hugo Fraser U18MUnattached    
9823:59   Michael Roberson S20MUnattached    
10024:05   Max Randall S20MUnattached    
9924:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:07   Megan Bathgate S25WUnattached    
10224:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10324:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:17   Daniel Stott S30MUnattached    
10524:19   Jenny McCullough V35WUnattached    
10624:19   Sarah Williamson S20WUnattached    
10724:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10824:22   Dana Vilistere S30WUnattached    
10924:23   Saqib Khan V40MUnattached    
11024:25   Andrew Scowcroft  V40MWindle Valley Runners24:2122:4218.8 
11124:28   Hamish Nye  U18MKidlington22:2719:4310.7 
11224:31   Matthew Marks S20MUnattached    
11324:33   Damian Hegarty V45MUnattached    
11424:35   Lauren McPherson S25WUnattached    
11524:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:37   Richard Hughes V45MUnattached    
11724:41   Mike Primett V60MUnattached    
11824:58   Sarah Hearn V35WUnattached    
11925:01   Nicole Evans V35WUnattached    
12025:02   Diane Evans  V45WHeadington24:5523:5614.6 
12125:08   Andy Saunders  V35MUnattached24:2223:0526.4 
12225:11   Stephen Moody  V55MUnattached22:0820:1626.1 
12325:12   Paul Battye V35MUnattached    
12425:13   Andrew Emberton V35MUnattached    
12525:17   Paula Thomas  V45WAlchester23:2223:2227.1 
12625:18   John Green V45MUnattached    
12725:19   Tom Standard PBS25MWitney24:3520:0514.6 
12825:25   Troels Henriksen V50MUnattached    
12925:27   Nigel Batten V40MUnattached    
13025:30   Rachel Wheatley S20WUnattached    
13125:31   Harriet Howard  U15WWitney22:3421:5210.1 
13225:32   Elizabeth Orchard  V40WOxford City24:2424:0515.6 
13325:34   Phoebe Clargo U18WUnattached    
13425:37   Keith Snell V60MUnattached    
13525:39   Kavita Pal V50WUnattached    
13625:40   Val Messenger V50WUnattached    
13725:42   Hania Porucznik V50WUnattached    
13825:45   Andy Stevens V45MUnattached    
13925:49   Paul Coyne V50MUnattached    
14025:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14125:57   Miranda Creswell V50WUnattached    
14225:58   Christine Marshall SBV50WOxford City25:5824:0635.6 
14325:59   Ben Wright V40MUnattached    
14426:05   Elizabeth Dale V40WUnattached    
14526:15   Kirsty Durley S25WUnattached    
14626:15   Harriet Wood S25WUnattached    
14726:17   Simon Martin V35MWitney Road Runners    
14826:17   Amy Richards V40WUnattached    
14926:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15026:22   Emily Jensenius S30WUnattached    
15126:23   Huw Griffiths  V55MUnattached22:5522:2712.7 
15226:25   Philip Towler V45MUnattached    
15326:29   Tony Pound  V45MHeadington22:3822:1816.4 
15426:32   Edward Williams U15MUnattached    
15526:37   Madeleine Burrell S20WUnattached    
15626:38   Graham Cooper V50MUnattached    
15726:39   Frank Finnemore V65MFourways Roadrunners    
15826:45   Elizabeth Baker  V40WUnattached25:4825:4832.1 
15926:46   Mark Padley V50MUnattached    
16026:55   Heather Benn S30WUnattached    
16126:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16226:59   Abbie Newborough S25WUnattached    
16327:03   Charmian Maskell  V50WEynsham26:5626:3222.9 
16427:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16527:08   Anna Saward S30WUnattached    
16627:10   Olivia Stevens U15WUnattached    
16727:22   Duncan Lawrence S20MSexy Walrus    
16827:34   Jean Matson V50WUnattached    
16927:34   Joseph Hichens U15MUnattached    
17027:35   Emma Howard S30WUnattached    
17127:39   Jennifer Arthur S20WUnattached    
17227:41   Yuri Lee V45WUnattached    
17327:47   Jenni Black S25WUnattached    
17427:48   Niamh Bishop U11WUnattached    
17527:53   Roger Goodman V55MUnattached    
17627:55   Nick Davis V45MUnattached    
17727:57   Julian Wallis V40MUnattached    
17827:58   Stephen Dew V35MUnattached    
17928:01   Barbara Wyatt V55WUnattached    
18028:08   Harriet Thomas U18WUnattached    
18128:10   Anthony Hooper V50MUnattached    
18228:11   Edward Parker U15MUnattached    
18328:17   Astrid Gibbon V45WUnattached    
18428:18   Natalie Davis U18WUnattached    
18528:22   Emily Channon U11WUnattached    
18628:25   Joanna Woodbury S30WUnattached    
18728:26   Chloe Hykin S20WUnattached    
18828:27   Christine Marsden V55WUnattached    
18928:27   John G Mercer V50MUnattached    
19028:28   Philip Morby S25MUnattached    
19128:28   Suke Wolton V50WUnattached    
19228:29   Lucy Myers V40WUnattached    
19328:30   Laura Pearson  S30WHeadington24:4724:2520.8 
19428:39   Lynnette Hykin V45WNHS Couch to 5k    
19528:46   Pauline Czaika U11WUnattached    
19628:47   Mathieu Czaika U11MUnattached    
19728:56   Mathias Czaika V40MUnattached    
19829:02   Beatrice Myers U15WUnattached    
19929:02   Alistair Myers V40MUnattached    
20029:21   Karen Brandon V55WUnattached    
20129:26   Christophe Fraser V40MUnattached    
20229:30   Helen Smith  V35WAbingdon26:5526:1021.4 
20329:34   Abi Bartlett S30WUnattached    
20429:40   Garry Phipps V55MUnattached    
20529:45   Victoria Rose PBS25WEynsham29:4529:4524.3 
20629:53   Praline Finnemore V55WFourways Roadrunners    
20729:56   Lesley Phipps V50WKidlington Running & AC    
20829:57   Iselin Fraser U15WUnattached    
20929:57   Phil Hale  V45MChineham Park/Hatch Warren28:5125:4529.4 
21030:05   Claire Cranford S25WUnattached    
21130:06   Emma Steane V50WUnattached    
21230:09   Sarah Phibbs V45WUnattached    
21330:10   Alison Parker SBV50WOxford City27:0823:1124.0 
21430:10   Bashir Hussain V55MUnattached    
21530:11   Jackie Croker V45WUnattached    
21630:17   Nansy Fraser V45WUnattached    
21730:19   Denis Williams V65MUnattached    
21830:20   Lueming Yang U11MUnattached    
21930:21   James Bishop U11MUnattached    
22030:22   Ben Bishop V35MUnattached    
22130:30   Natasha Flemming S30WUnattached    
22230:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22330:36   Helen Jane Ray  V45WUnattached29:1426:4726.4 
22430:37   Jessica Jefferis V35WUnattached    
22530:38   Elizabeth Storey S30WUnattached    
22630:38   Andy Thompson V55MUnattached    
22730:59   Steve Lewis  V55MHeadington28:4627:5536.0 
22831:00   Enrique Alabort S25MOxford University Triathlon Club    
22931:01   Maria Lißner S25WUnattached    
23031:01   Katie Rhymes V35WUnattached    
23131:04   Melissa Russon S20WUnattached    
23231:13   Maddie Jane  S25WUnattached26:1225:0120.8 
23331:13   Sonnie Jane  S30MWoodstock20:1920:1512.2 
23431:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23532:09   Tom Brown V60MUnattached    
23632:11   Yifeng Yang U11MUnattached    
23732:16   Jeremy Chalk V50MUnattached    
23832:22   Helena Taylor U15WUnattached    
23932:39   Emma Parker  U18WOxford City29:3626:1831.4 
24032:58   D McEwan V45MUnattached    
24133:12   Angharad Lewis V55WUnattached    
24233:17   Min Yang V45MUnattached    
24333:20   Hannah Duncan S25WUnattached    
24433:32   David Lee V45MUnattached    
24533:41   Debi Ruth S20WUnattached    
24633:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24733:51   Caroline Davis V45WUnattached    
24834:14   Richard Clarke  V50MHeadington25:1424:0521.4 
24934:16   Marie Lloyd  V55WUnattached32:2330:5429.2 
25034:40   Rachel Huntly S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2