Chiltern League External Results
Keysoe
14 Jan 17
10.2KXC 6.1KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
6.1KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14033:24   Daria Croker V50WRedway Runners19.7 
14133:26   Kerry Cooper V35WRedway Runners18.4 
14233:36   Bonita Gray V40WHandy Cross31.7 
14333:51   Kate MarstonSENWTring Running Club  
14433:59   Tamsin Finch V40WChiltern17.6 
14533:59   Gill Jubb V40WSt. Albans Striders27.8 
14634:01   Natasha Berry U23WBrackley16.9 
14734:02   Katia Andrews V40WHarrow20.5 
14834:03   Angeline Cottrill V40WGade Valley17.1 
14934:04   Emma Sutherland (was Jones) SENWQueens Park13.0 
15034:05   Miriam Kempson V50WChiltern16.3 
15134:12   Denise Burford V40WDacorum & Tring22.0 
15234:13   Gaynor Wallace V40WLeighton Fun Runners18.9 
15334:16   Sandra Harding-Brown V50WHeadington16.9 
15434:17   Emma Coombes V35WBedford & County16.1 
15534:23   Niam Hani V45WRedway Runners21.8 
15634:29   Kate Johnson SENWLeighton Buzzard20.7 
15734:40   Eleanor Rees U17WSilson19.4 
15834:47   Jade Storer U17WSilson18.2 
15934:49   Jackie Duvall V60WHeadington19.0 
16034:52   Sarah Gray V40WBuckingham & Stowe27.0 
16135:04   Susan Kennedy V55WQueens Park18.8 
16235:04   Jaqui Sampson V35WGade Valley17.7 
16335:11   Emma King U17WSilson23.4 
16435:27   Fiona Storer V45WSilson24.0 
16535:36   Sue Fallon V55WThame21.2 
16635:47   Emma E Carter-Biggs V45WHeadington19.9 
16735:50   Charlotte Ashton V40WDacorum & Tring18.2 
16835:50   Rebecca White V40WDacorum & Tring22.8 
16936:06   Jacki Eskdale V55WGade Valley27.6 
17036:24   Julie Peris V40WHarrow34.1 
17136:41   Lindsey Thomas V40WSilson19.7 
17237:13   Gill Sharman V50WLeighton Buzzard TC19.9 
17337:32   Angela Mulligan SENWRedway Runners21.8 
17437:51   Kirsty Barnett V40WTring RC24.2 
17538:04   Charlotte Holloway V35WSt. Albans Striders21.9 
17638:33   Julie Waller V50WBrackley23.7 
17738:55   Steph Martin V50WRedway Runners26.2 
17838:55   Annette Smyth V45WRedway Runners23.4 
17939:08   Fiona Calder T20/F20 V35WChiltern28.7 
18039:29   Suzanne Bass-Twitchell V40WBrackley25.0 
18139:34   Helen Blucher-altona V50WRedway Runners22.7 
18239:57   Alexandra Killick V40WLeighton Buzzard27.5 
18340:40   Patricia Banert V45WBearbrook24.2 
18441:12   Daisy Croker U17WRedway Runners30.7 
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:47   Oakley Denson U11MChiltern2.5 
27:47   Oliver Painter U11MDacorum & Tring17.0 
37:49   Alfie Clifford U11MChiltern7.8 
47:57   Timothy Fryer U11MDacorum & Tring5.6 
57:58   Jude McKay U11MDacorum & Tring15.0 
68:02   Jamie Powell U13MChiltern12.7 
78:04   James Conquest U13MSilson7.6 
88:08   Rohan Mangat U13MHarrow8.5 
98:09   Alexander McDonald U13MSt. Albans AC2.9 
108:10   Maximillian Baxter U11MChiltern3.4 
118:14   Oscar Loveday U13MSt. Albans AC1.8 
128:18   Pedro Gomez-JonesU11MSt Albans Striders  
138:19   Freddie Kane U13MVale of Aylesbury22.6 
148:20   Oliver Macgonigal U11MHarrow12.2 
158:23   Noah Brown U11MSt. Albans AC7.0 
168:27   Isaac Whitten U13MStevenage & North Herts6.5 
178:30   Samuel Bennetts U13MChiltern6.8 
188:32   Niall Cassidy U13MDacorum & Tring23.7 
198:34   Adam SmithU11MSt Albans Striders  
208:36   Ethan Perry U11MVale of Aylesbury3.6 
218:38   Edward MarlowU11MStevenage & North Herts  
228:38   Sid Mead U11MLeighton Buzzard13.0 
238:42   Trey Duncan U13MLuton22.3 
248:44   Samuel Luke Oldroyd U11MMarshall Milton Keynes6.5 
258:44   Dylan Thorman U11MStevenage & North Herts17.7 
268:45   Sam Day U13MDacorum & Tring27.8 
278:48   John Broadis U11MChiltern16.4 
288:50   Samuel Ajose U11MHarrow30.3 
298:50   Archie MarshallU11MWatford Harriers  
308:56   Toby Evans U11MLeighton Buzzard13.3 
318:59   Daniel Humphreys U11MWycombe32.8 
329:01   Ryan McTiernan U11MHarrow17.1 
339:03   Lucas Norton U11MMaidenhead9.6 
349:08   Pip Kerr U11MWycombe23.0 
359:10   Monty AnfordU11MBedford and County AC   
369:12   Toby Sapwell U11MMarshall Milton Keynes/Unknown15.3 
379:13   Archie HedgesU11MSt Albans Striders  
389:23   Caleb Wright U11MStevenage & North Herts34.5 
399:24   Ben Walker U11MSt. Albans AC18.6 
409:26   George LovelockU11MStevenage & North Herts  
419:27   Max BatholomewU11MSt Albans Striders  
429:28   Angus Morris U11MSilson14.4 
439:32   Krish Mangat U11MHarrow14.0 
449:34   James Darby U13MSilson8.1 
459:40   Samuel HumphreyU11MSt Albans Striders  
469:43   Ruben Bitcliffe-GrayU11MSilson AC  
479:44   Maxwell Holland U11MMarshall Milton Keynes15.6 
489:47   Daniel Reid U11MWellingborough15.4 
499:51   Oliver SegalU11MSt Albans Striders  
509:51   Finlay Boyd U11MLeighton Buzzard34.2 
519:52   Luke Spittles U11MVale of Aylesbury22.7 
529:54   Samual Shears U11MSilson25.2 
539:56   Ash Neale U13MLuton28.3 
5410:00   Runner 465U11MBedford and County AC   
5510:05   Jedan StewartU11MSilson AC  
5610:06   Logan Dewar U11MLeighton Buzzard29.3 
5710:07   Max Horsfield U13MVale of Aylesbury34.8 
5810:13   Evan Hirst-Mitchell U11MLeighton Buzzard35.2 
5910:23   Sammy Lok U11M 14.8 
6010:24   Reo-Upton Mohun U11MStevenage & North Herts36.0 
6110:30   Hywel Evans U11MStevenage & North Herts24.1 
6210:33   Ashton Parkes U11MLuton29.1 
6310:44   Jonah Peris U11MHarrow21.8 
6411:00   Alistair Carey U11MVale of Aylesbury31.6 
6511:02   Samuel Martin U11MSilson21.4 
6611:05   Daniel Hall U11MMaidenhead30.8 
6711:08   Elijah Slater U11MSilson22.7 
6811:11   Ash Carter U11MLeighton Buzzard18.8 
6911:26   Luke ThorntonU11MMaidenhead AC  
7011:39   Daniel Chapman U11MMaidenhead29.0 
7111:57   Caleb Slater U11MSilson36.0 
7212:04   Samuel Richardson U11MSilson36.0 
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:51   Francesca Baxter U11WChiltern3.6 
27:51   Sonja de Koning U13WMarshall Milton Keynes11.5 
38:20   Annabel Sanders U13WMarshall Milton Keynes12.3 
48:23   Millicent Dethick U13WBracknell AC13.9 
58:27   Maddie Hughes U13WChiltern5.7 
68:28   Lesedi Nkoane U11WChiltern4.9 
78:33   Ella Darby U11WSilson8.4 
88:38   Ella Botha U11WChiltern4.9 
98:39   Amy Lane U11WDacorum & Tring16.6 
108:43   Eleanor Shield U11WChiltern8.6 
118:49   Daisy Mainwaring U13WWatford7.5 
128:50   Hannah Read U11WSt. Albans AC9.8 
138:56   Holly LathwellU11WLuton AC  
148:59   Isabella Haines-Gray U11WOxford City6.5 
159:03   Thea Gray U11WWycombe9.7 
169:05   Kyra Adams U11WHarrow12.3 
179:05   Imogen Cox U11WBicester13.9 
189:06   Jessica Kempton U11WMarshall Milton Keynes8.3 
199:09   Kayla Saunders U11WHarrow10.5 
209:18   Hannah Abigail Smith U13WMarshall Milton Keynes24.6 
219:18   Katie Lemon U11WHarrow23.6 
229:23   Millie Freeland U11WMarshall Milton Keynes8.0 
239:28   Lauren Thomas U13WSilson19.7 
249:28   Libby Sutton U11WWycombe9.8 
259:31   Lucy Cuthbert U11WVale of Aylesbury11.0 
269:31   Cynthia AdeniranU11WLuton AC  
279:34   Poppy Fisher U11WSt. Albans AC8.7 
289:41   Sally Walling U11WWycombe12.0 
299:42   Mimi DawsonU11WStevenage & North Herts  
309:46   Sofia Plumridge U11WVale of Aylesbury17.4 
319:48   Amber Salkeld U11WSilson16.5 
329:54   Rochelle ParkerU11WSilson AC  
3310:03   Iris Foley U11WSt. Albans AC19.6 
3410:04   Lyla Griffin U11WWycombe14.0 
3510:06   Emily Hannbeck U11WSt. Albans AC31.2 
3610:07   Sienna Duncan U11WLuton24.6 
3710:07   ZoĆ« Ballentine U13WHarrow32.6 
3810:08   Megan Shrimpton U11WMaidenhead33.6 
3910:08   Charlotte WilliamsonU11WLeighton Buzzard Triathlon Club  
4010:10   May WingroveU11WWycombe Phoenix  
4110:11   Jessica WathenU11WBiggleswade AC  
4210:12   Alanna O'Neill U11WBicester20.7 
4310:13   Amelie Helm U13WMaidenhead33.4 
4410:14   Sophia Watt U11WLeighton Buzzard12.1 
4510:15   Eleanor Dries U11WMaidenhead36.0 
4610:17   Eve Lawson U13WSilson24.0 
4710:18   Eve Malloy U11WWellingborough21.5 
4810:21   Phoebe KnightU11WSilson AC  
4910:24   Isobelle Miller U11WMarshall Milton Keynes21.9 
5010:26   Grace Smith U11WLuton24.4 
5110:37   Charlotte DouglasU11WLuton AC  
5210:46   Katie Killick U11WLeighton Buzzard18.2 
5311:03   Sophie Leslie U11WBiggleswade11.0 
5411:08   Ffion Mabey U11WVale of Aylesbury22.1 
5511:10   Eryn Haynes U11WSilson31.7 
5611:23   Florence Crowley U11WSt. Albans AC9.7 
5711:42   Izzy Gardner U11WRedway Runners28.3 
5812:04   Magalie Wilcock U11WTring RC34.9 
5912:08   Zara Pickwick U11WSilson34.8 
6012:37   Holly Thomas U11WSilson32.7 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:14   Luke Hynes U13MMaidenhead-0.5 
211:17   Woody Jackson U13MChiltern7.9 
311:19   Zena Saez U13MBedford & County7.1 
411:19   Ben Hunter U13MWatford0.3 
511:21   Cormac Nisbet U13MChiltern5.7 
611:25   Robert Quigley U13MSt. Albans AC8.9 
711:32   Noah Fletcher U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.6 
811:34   Nathan Hackley U13MChiltern/Hillingdon0.3 
911:46   Aidan Murphy U13MMarshall Milton Keynes4.7 
1011:47   Louis Peterson U13MChiltern3.1 
1111:48   Tom Emery U13MChiltern9.2 
1211:48   Nicholas Cay U13MVale of Aylesbury12.1 
1311:49   Sam Hicks U13MSt. Albans AC20.2 
1411:49   Matthew Aldred U13MChiltern3.3 
1511:50   Christopher Brodie U13MBedford & County5.2 
1611:57   William Ratcliffe U13MVale of Aylesbury16.6 
1712:03   Zach Rahaman U13MChiltern16.8 
1812:06   Thomas Deardon U13MBedford & County9.3 
1912:10   Thomas Durrant U13MDacorum & Tring5.9 
2012:10   Harry Legg U13MMarshall Milton Keynes4.8 
2112:12   Runner 831U13MSilson AC  
2212:13   Max Hanford U13MBedford & County6.3 
2312:16   Jacob Sanderson U13MWycombe1.0 
2412:18   Benjamin Williamson U13MLeighton Buzzard TC1.3 
2512:19   Noah Campion U13MBedford & County1.7 
2612:19   Sebastian Henry U13MMarshall Milton Keynes18.7 
2712:21   Tommy Wilson U13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders20.8 
2812:21   Harry Rose U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5.3 
2912:22   Jack Raine U13MDacorum & Tring3.3 
3012:25   Samuel Burnell U13MDacorum & Tring-0.3 
3112:28   David Adeniran U13MLuton18.0 
3212:29   Thomas Ashton U13MDacorum & Tring7.7 
3312:30   Rollo Parry U13MWycombe3.7 
3412:32   Alex Brent U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5.0 
3512:35   Tom Gaunce U13MSt. Albans AC-1.4 
3612:36   Daniel Bentham U13MLuton2.7 
3712:36   Alex Fine U13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders9.9 
3812:39   Alex Bickerstaff U13MHarrow9.2 
3912:43   Daniel May U13MLeighton Buzzard24.0 
4012:45   Jasper Bell U13MBanbury21.0 
4112:49   Jack Ratcliffe U13MMarshall Milton Keynes10.5 
4212:57   Max Winfield U13MLuton5.4 
4313:03   Odoka Fentelman U13MBedford & County21.4 
4413:04   Luke Martin U13MChiltern3.3 
4513:05   Lucas Mansell U13MHarrow17.2 
4613:12   Zach Segal U13MSt. Albans AC1.3 
4713:16   Stanley Taylor U13MWellingborough4.9 
4813:22   Seth Russell U13MDacorum & Tring26.6 
4913:22   Liam Cowley U13MSilson13.2 
5013:35   George Whincup U13MVale of Aylesbury21.6 
5113:40   Finn Kerr U13MWycombe19.3 
5213:41   Jake Storer U13MSilson8.9 
5313:43   Sean Cooper U13MHarrow27.3 
5413:48   Gabriel Baker U13MChiltern23.8 
5513:48   Soloman Peris U13MHarrow8.6 
5613:58   Archie Tattersall U13MSilson23.5 
5713:59   Thomas Hirst-Mitchell U13MLeighton Buzzard23.9 
5814:04   Alex Hodson U13MVale of Aylesbury8.5 
5914:05   Anuchaa Hynes U13MMaidenhead6.2 
6014:07   Ethan Cairns U13MBedford & County6.2 
6114:12   Alex Pickard U13MStevenage & North Herts5.8 
6214:20   Kierut Sidhu U13MSilson14.3 
6314:29   Joseph Lok U13MWellingborough8.7 
6414:49   Ethan Murrill U13MMarshall Milton Keynes11.4 
6515:05   Sam Neil U13MSilson32.1 
6615:14   Raphael Baker U13MChiltern22.6 
6715:15   Oliver Johnstone U13MMaidenhead31.4 
6815:19   Rafe PalmerU13MSt Albans Striders  
6915:31   Adam Czarnomski U13MMaidenhead17.2 
7015:36   Callum Nicoll U13MMaidenhead19.4 
7115:57   Zak Freeland U13MMarshall Milton Keynes1.2 
7216:06   Ethan Towers U13MMaidenhead25.1 
7316:21   Christopher Lathwell U13MLuton19.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5