Chiltern League External Results
Keysoe
14 Jan 17
10.2KXC 6.1KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
10.2KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
25147:03   Shaun Twelftree V35MBuckingham & Stowe9.6 
25247:06   Dan Webb V35MLeighton Buzzard20.3 
25347:07   Michael Lamb V45MDacorum & Tring10.2 
25447:14   Ben Scott SENMSt. Albans Striders11.2 
25547:16   Kelvin Smith V65MMarshall Milton Keynes13.9 
25647:18   Mikk Bradley V55MWatford15.9 
25747:19   Martin Kerr V35MDacorum & Tring9.9 
25847:19   Steve Mayfield V50MStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/Leamington10.3 
25947:20   Richard Byrne V35MQueens Park11.1 
26047:29   Steve Martin SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Unattached6.5 
26147:29   Paul Dineen V50MHandy Cross8.4 
26247:33   Mark Peterkin V40MMarshall Milton Keynes10.7 
26347:36   Bilal Khan U20MHerne Hill27.1 
26447:36   Paul Pickard V45MStevenage & North Herts11.7 
26547:38   Glen Martin V40MChiltern10.6 
26647:41   Robert Owen V50MLeighton Buzzard TC15.3 
26747:44   Ric Blaxill V50MDacorum & Tring13.1 
26847:48   Richard Popiel V55MSilson8.6 
26947:56   Michael Taylor V45MWycombe11.5 
27047:58   Trevor Mason V50MStevenage & North Herts13.3 
27148:00   Gary Sparkes V50MBearbrook8.5 
27248:03   Paul Cherry V40MBearbrook24.6 
27348:03   Antony Beamish V35MGade Valley4.7 
27448:06   Paul Reilly V45MGade Valley18.8 
27548:10   Sean Westrope V55MLeighton Buzzard13.2 
27648:17   Neil Pasmore V40MBuckingham & Stowe10.4 
27748:19   Les Turton V55MMarshall Milton Keynes19.6 
27848:22   Michael Irvine V45MDacorum & Tring11.0 
27948:24   Phil Coy V60MBanbury11.2 
28048:28   Tom De Boer SENMSilson16.9 
28148:35   Kieron Duggan V45MRedway Runners8.0 
28248:38   Berwyn Prichard-Jones V40MThame14.4 
28348:45   David Jarrett V55MSilson13.6 
28449:09   Chris Herbert V55MBuckingham & Stowe9.9 
28549:23   Richard Pownall V55MMarshall Milton Keynes19.8 
28649:24   Kevin Moore V55MLeighton Buzzard TC16.6 
28749:49   Victor Tsui V35MQueens Park11.7 
28849:50   Rasmi Nanda V40MDacorum & Tring12.8 
28949:59   Jay Smith V35MSilson8.4 
29050:09   Mark Travers V50MSt. Albans Striders10.6 
29150:37   Chris Dimmock V45MLeighton Buzzard12.0 
29250:42   Roy Taylor V45MRedway Runners12.2 
29350:43   Michael J Jack V55MSt. Albans Striders15.5 
29450:44   Richard Hardy V60MLuton/Stopsley15.4 
29550:55   David Cullum V50MMarshall Milton Keynes22.1 
29651:10   Richard Stevens V40MDacorum & Tring20.5 
29751:11   Richard Alcock V50MTring RC13.2 
29851:29   Philip Pugh V60MDacorum & Tring/Unattached11.7 
29951:35   Ben Bennett V50MThame23.5 
30051:44   Clive Pittam V50MBearbrook30.1 
30151:58   Timothy Mitchell V50MLuton17.9 
30252:09   Tony Carolan V55MStevenage & North Herts17.3 
30352:11   Matthew Peffers SENMQueens Park5.9 
30452:17   Glenn Dickinson V50MRedway Runners14.5 
30552:20   Nick Sendall V50MWycombe16.9 
30652:37   Dan Levy V60MQueens Park10.0 
30752:38   Graham Mayoh V50MWatford16.7 
30852:47   Neil Forbes V60MBanbury19.5 
30952:49   Mark Haynes V40MLeighton Buzzard12.6 
31052:52   Stephen Thorne V50MBuckingham & Stowe14.8 
31153:17   Steve Field V65MChiltern17.9 
31253:40   Jonathan Clements V45MRedway Runners14.1 
31353:40   Stephen Scott V55MRedway Runners20.1 
31454:15   Paul Buxton V40MGade Valley31.0 
31554:46   Peter Tye V45MMarshall Milton Keynes15.9 
31654:47   Stuart Page V50MTring RC15.6 
31755:20   Graham Foulkes V60MBearbrook28.7 
31856:21   Trevor Brawn V65MChiltern16.9 
31956:37   Brian Layton V65MTring RC28.8 
32057:36   Rick Smith V50MThame18.1 
32160:19   Paul Brooks V50MLuton21.3 
32261:04   Mustafa Readdie V45MDacorum & Tring14.4 
32365:01   Alan Grover V55MDacorum & Tring20.5 
32468:30   Bill O'Connor V70MQueens Park23.6 
32571:34   Martyn Cartwright V75MChiltern29.3 
32677:03   Kit Villiers V70MHeadington26.5 
 
6.1KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:26   Jack Meijer U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.9 
220:32   Benjamin West U17MBicester-3.7 
321:14   Alfred Yabsley U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
421:33   Isaac Ellard U17MEye0.4 
521:34   Evan Hosking U17MBedford & County/Riverside14.8 
621:35   Ewan Forsythe U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.1 
721:35   Cameron Gillies U17MBedford & County2.7 
821:50   Jamie Viney U17MBedford & County9.0 
922:16   Jamie Ayres U17MDacorum & Tring8.6 
1022:20   William Brown U17MChiltern10.4 
1122:33   Oliver Davis U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders11.4 
1222:36   Joshua Rogers U17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick13.5 
1322:42   Scott Thomas U17MBedford & County9.9 
1422:46   Oliver Jackson U17MChiltern9.1 
1522:55   Marcus Lovell U17MMarshall Milton Keynes0.6 
1623:11   Jake Alderson U17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs10.4 
1723:18   Luke King U17MLuton18.3 
1823:26   Richard Laursen U17MBedford & County2.5 
1923:30   Mike Day U17MChiltern11.0 
2023:30   Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen U17MDacorum & Tring16.8 
2123:39   Oliver Davies U17MBedford & County15.2 
2223:45   Jed Lumb U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4.7 
2323:52   Nathan Barnard U17MQueens Park3.8 
2424:10   Matthew Bird U17MVale of Aylesbury4.3 
2524:13   Findlay Dyer U17MWycombe-0.4 
2624:17   Joey Harrison U17MStevenage & North Herts12.7 
2724:36   Alfie Long U17MSilson4.4 
2824:41   George Brown U17MChiltern16.7 
2925:06   Jonathan Nash U17MBedford & County6.9 
3025:07   Timothy McElligott U17MMarshall Milton Keynes16.1 
3125:21   Joshua Mitchell U17MLuton12.0 
3225:29   Cameron Clark U17MSt. Albans AC19.7 
3326:31   James Spencer U17MSilson8.1 
3426:34   Thomas Ardron U17MMarshall Milton Keynes22.3 
3526:37   Jamie Stancombe U20MLeighton Buzzard29.5 
6.1KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:34   Rosie McNabola SENWLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable2.8 
223:04   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.6 
323:21   Alice Burgin U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni3.1 
423:54   Claire Hallissey SENWBristol & West/St. Albans Striders4.1 
523:57   Charlene Jacobs-Conradie V35WLuton1.9 
623:59   Rebecca Nkoane V40WChiltern5.2 
724:01   Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest4.0 
824:12   Lucy Rogers SENWWycombe4.7 
924:19   Diane Foster V40WHeadington4.6 
1024:27   Hannah Goodwin SENWBedford & County24.6 
1124:37   Louise Fry SENWChiltern7.4 
1224:39   Samantha Fawcett SENWDacorum & Tring7.7 
1324:48   Kelly Barnett SENWWellingborough5.6 
1424:58   Steph Lawrie SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Edinburgh Un4.1 
1525:06   Martha Hall V40WGarden City Runners/Barnet4.5 
1625:16   Emily Relton SENWBedford & County/Swansea Uni9.4 
1725:16   Gill Bland SENWHarrow3.4 
1825:16   Natasha Baker SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Army8.8 
1925:31   Rachel Robinson SENWMarshall Milton Keynes3.4 
2025:44   Angela Adcock V35WWatford11.3 
2125:48   Sophie Morris U23WDacorum & Tring18.1 
2225:51   Sarah Davies V40WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
2325:59   Eleanor Bates SENWChiltern7.2 
2426:03   Ros Kelling V50WBanbury11.5 
2526:18   Michelle Bartlett V45WBanbury9.7 
2626:29   Amy Johnson SENWHeadington9.2 
2726:30   Hannah Bennett SENWDacorum & Tring8.7 
2826:36   Joanna Winfield V40WLuton/Eastern Masters14.4 
2926:37   Laura Brine V35WLeighton Buzzard12.5 
3026:44   Sarah King SENWRedway Runners8.8 
3126:45   Hannah Worthington SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.8 
3226:47   Helen Johal V45WWatford13.3 
3326:56   Emily Bowen V35WBuckingham & Stowe14.1 
3427:00   Charlotte Davies SENWBedford & County8.9 
3527:04   Lynda Hembury V60WTring RC8.0 
3627:06   Harriet Griffiths SENWHeadington19.7 
3727:08   Emma Newell SENWThame25.0 
3827:13   Helen Mulhall V45WBearbrook4.6 
3927:15   Kelly Du Buisson SENWDacorum & Tring7.8 
4027:23   Sarah Evered V35WBearbrook19.0 
4127:28   Abigail Gooch V35WRedway Runners/Police7.7 
4227:35   Claire McDonnell V45WGade Valley13.3 
4327:41   Natalie Thompson U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students8.9 
4427:43   Di Baldwin V55WMarshall Milton Keynes11.6 
4527:43   Nicole Clarke V40WRedway Runners11.7 
4627:48   Elizabeth Peters V35WLeighton Buzzard12.2 
4727:53   Katie James U23WMarshall Milton Keynes21.0 
4827:54   Laura Gush SENWBearbrook8.7 
4927:56   Sian Hibbs SENWGade Valley12.1 
5028:00   Jo Hercules V40WBearbrook/Unattached26.5 
5128:02   Victoria Brookling V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.9 
5228:05   Lisa Jay SENWBearbrook9.4 
5328:08   Takami Moodie V35WRedway Runners/Unattached27.5 
5428:12   Katherine Loach V55WChiltern6.8 
5528:19   Jessica Anstee SENWAmpthill & Flitwick9.3 
5628:19   Joanna Braine SENWQueens Park10.4 
5728:20   Robyn Lower SENWWatford11.5 
5828:27   Mary Ward V45WTring RC10.4 
5928:28   Debbie Aitken V40WPurple Patch11.9 
6028:30   Catriona Scott V35WHeadington10.2 
6128:33   Debbie Morris V45WBuckingham & Stowe13.2 
6228:35   Madeleine Ding SENWHeadington9.5 
6328:36   Coralie Anderson V40WLeighton Buzzard12.2 
6428:37   Samantha Sullivan V40WDacorum & Tring11.7 
6528:38   Kathleen Courtier SENWGade Valley20.0 
6628:39   Karen Wishart V45WDacorum & Tring16.8 
6728:41   Anna Fryer V35WBearbrook13.0 
6828:47   Melanie Wright SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Buckingham & Stowe12.0 
6928:47   Liz Walls V55WSt. Albans Striders22.4 
7028:49   Stephanie Cook V50WThame12.7 
7128:56   Lynn Garricks V45WBearbrook20.5 
7228:58   Martinha Royles V35WMarshall Milton Keynes/Portugal17.0 
7328:58   Debra Brent V50WMarshall Milton Keynes11.9 
7428:59   Harriette Purchas V50WTring RC26.6 
7529:08   Louise Bentham V45WLuton14.5 
7629:12   Gwyneth Hueter V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.2 
7729:13   Alison Putko V35WWatford13.1 
7829:27   Helen Turley V60WHeadington13.4 
7929:30   Gemma Hinton SENWSilson14.3 
8029:31   Emma Rowlandson V45WBuckingham & Stowe16.4 
8129:32   Tessa Passey V40WChiltern16.7 
8229:33   Louise Flower SENWDacorum & Tring10.6 
8329:36   Julie Martin V45WRedway Runners9.9 
8429:49   Celine Wilcock V40WTring RC14.1 
8529:54   Vicky Crawley-Wise V35WGade Valley17.0 
8629:59   Becky Fawcett SENWDacorum & Tring14.1 
8730:00   Lauren Keeler SENWRedway Runners14.1 
8830:02   Deborah Martin V35WBearbrook12.4 
8930:03   Dawn Breward V40WBrackley18.9 
9030:05   Lisa Ansell V40WBanbury14.5 
9130:21   Natasha King V40WSilson24.3 
9230:24   Maria Williams V35WLeighton Buzzard16.3 
9330:25   Jacqueline Ing SENWHandy Cross16.5 
9430:27   Lindsay Harper SENWBuckingham & Stowe20.3 
9530:29   Hilary Needleman V55WTring RC23.0 
9630:30   Laura Penny V35WBuckingham & Stowe27.5 
9730:35   Charlotte Astill V40WStevenage & North Herts28.1 
9830:35   Victoria Thornley SENWDacorum & Tring17.4 
9930:42   Ruth Kerr V50WBedford & County17.2 
10030:48   Sharon Davidson V35WPurple Patch19.9 
10130:58   Michelle Ashwell V45WJetstream Tri Club20.2 
10231:05   Leah Hartwell V40WMarshall Milton Keynes17.5 
10331:11   Lisa Yabsley V45WMarshall Milton Keynes18.9 
10431:16   Lisa Sammons SENWOxford City20.9 
10531:28   Christine Dearman V50WWatford15.8 
10631:30   Jo Japp V35WSilson12.9 
10731:32   Anne Sprinz V55WThame17.9 
10831:39   Sarka Bishop V35WBanbury28.6 
10931:39   Sarah Andrews V45WBanbury/Unattached29.4 
11031:40   Jackie Jay V35WLuton15.7 
11131:41   Hayley Parry V45WThame17.2 
11231:43   Gwen Mostyn V40WDacorum & Tring/Unattached17.1 
11331:48   Lisa Duggan V40WRedway Runners14.7 
11431:48   Mary Winks V50WRedway Runners19.2 
11531:49   Nicky Ford V45WRedway Runners15.4 
11631:58   Danielle Suttle SENWQueens Park16.9 
11732:05   Jane LansburyV45WBedford and County AC   
11832:08   Fiona Williams V45WChiltern20.8 
11932:09   Christine Feely V50WStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa11.0 
12032:15   Elizabeth French V45WAlchester16.1 
12132:18   Rachel Armstrong V45WMarshall Milton Keynes18.6 
12232:25   Rosie Winder V35WHeadington20.7 
12332:25   Marie WrayV45WSilson AC  
12432:27   Fiona Towell V45WLeighton Buzzard23.8 
12532:32   Carole Jack V50WSt. Albans Striders20.1 
12632:32   Diane Sandover V60WLeighton Buzzard TC20.3 
12732:32   Barbara Ralph V60WChiltern/Enfield & Haringey23.7 
12832:38   Samantha Downton V45WRedway Runners15.6 
12932:46   Katherine Solomon V35WBearbrook17.5 
13032:47   Katie King V35WHeadington24.2 
13132:47   Sue Torrance V50WSilson13.4 
13232:49   Rebecca Biegel V50WBanbury24.4 
13332:51   Sarah Buck V35WRedway Runners13.2 
13432:59   Madeleine Moutrie V55WSilson17.3 
13533:05   Diane Geatch V40WBrackley30.4 
13633:11   Helen Whalley V35WRedway Runners26.9 
13733:16   Anne Stilton SENWSt. Albans Striders23.0 
13833:19   Philippa Hood SENWGade Valley32.2 
13933:20   Jenny Moorhouse V35WRedway Runners15.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5