Chiltern League External Results
Oxford
15 Oct 16
8.9KXC 5.85KXC 4.4KXC 2.9KXC 2.1KXC 3.5KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
4.4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
4915:23   Tomas Billenness U15MMarshall Milton Keynes9.4 
5015:31   Haydn Williams U15MDacorum & Tring24.3 
5115:36   Jamie Trimmer U15MChiltern Harriers  
5215:42   Samuel Worfolk U15MBicester4.4 
5315:43   Owen Lindars U15MLeighton Buzzard22.4 
5415:43   Thomas Fell U15MVale of Aylesbury AC  
5515:44   Daniel Horner U15MLeighton Buzzard4.1 
5615:45   Roux Kerr U15MWycombe13.2 
5715:54   Jack Dickinson U15MSt. Albans AC13.5 
5815:54   Tom Hunter U15MChiltern5.6 
5915:55   James Allison U15MSt. Albans AC0.8 
6016:03   Joseph Clarke U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.3 
6116:05   Fin Wightman U15MDacorum & Tring26.4 
6216:09   Alexander Rosewarn U15MHarrow3.5 
6316:15   Ben Mccarron U15MHarrow AC  
6416:16   Freddy Finn U15MMarshall Milton Keynes21.4 
6516:20   Alistair Pinner U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.3 
6616:23   Jordyn Rose U15MWycombe26.1 
6716:34   Mughilan Muralitharan U15MHarrow6.3 
6816:42   Harry Bell U15MLeighton Buzzard18.2 
6916:45   Joe Day U15MChiltern11.9 
7016:45   Kie Francis U15MAbingdon-1.1 
7116:50   Kevan McCormack U15MMaidenhead27.4 
7216:50   Pele Greenall U15MMarshall Milton Keynes AC  
7316:54   Jake Morris U15MSilson11.3 
7417:04   Max Rose U15MLeighton Buzzard17.7 
7517:35   Joshua Nectoux-holkham U15MLeighton Buzzard32.1 
7618:20   Joseph Bidlake-Hull U15MLeighton Buzzard7.5 
7720:04   Toby Ralphs U15MMaidenhead14.8 
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:11   Ben Hunter U13MWatford0.3 
210:13   Zena Saez U13MBedford & County7.1 
310:14   Luke Hynes U13MMaidenhead-0.5 
410:15   Nathan Hackley U13MChiltern0.3 
510:21   Noah Fletcher U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.6 
610:27   James Vinnicombe U13MBedford & County2.7 
710:28   Cormac Nisbet U13MChiltern5.7 
810:30   Harry West U13MBedford and County AC   
910:31   Matthew Aldred U13MChiltern3.3 
1010:33   Will Perry-Adlam U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.0 
1110:34   Woody Jackson U13MChiltern7.9 
1210:37   Sam Hicks U13MSt. Albans AC20.2 
1310:37   Jamie Bailey U13MDacorum & Tring0.9 
1410:39   Harry Vintner U13MChiltern6.6 
1510:39   Tom Emery U13MChiltern9.2 
1610:40   Aaron Phillips U13MWycombe4.2 
1710:42   Teague Eaton U13MChiltern14.9 
1810:44   Aidan Murphy U13MMarshall Milton Keynes4.7 
1910:49   Nicholas Cay U13MVale of Aylesbury12.1 
2010:50   Daniel Bentham U13MLuton2.7 
2110:50   Jacob Sanderson U13MWycombe1.0 
2210:52   Thomas Deardon U13MBedford & County9.3 
2310:55   Alex Brent U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5.0 
2410:58   Christopher Brodie U13MBedford & County5.2 
2511:00   Thomas Ashton U13MDacorum & Tring7.7 
2611:02   Daniel May U13MLeighton Buzzard24.0 
2711:03   Sebastian Henry U13MMarshall Milton Keynes18.7 
2811:05   Dominic Grimshaw U13MLeighton Buzzard11.7 
2911:10   Zach Rahaman U13MChiltern16.8 
3011:12   Tommy Wilson U13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders20.8 
3111:12   Robert Quigley U13MSt. Albans AC8.9 
3211:12   Freddie Taylor U13MBicester7.8 
3311:15   Thomas Askey U13MChiltern2.3 
3411:15   Harry Legg U13MMarshall Milton Keynes4.8 
3511:15   Ethan Halliday U13MBracknell AC16.9 
3611:16   Anakin De Oliveira U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.0 
3711:16   Max Winfield U13MLuton5.4 
3811:17   Jayden Hill U13MBedford & County8.8 
3911:19   Noah Campion U13MBedford & County1.7 
4011:21   Samuel Burnell U13MDacorum & Tring-0.3 
4111:21   Alex Bickerstaff U13MHarrow9.2 
4211:21   Oliver Barrett U13MBracknell AC6.5 
4311:22   Jack Rose U13MMarshall Milton Keynes1.1 
4411:25   Christopher Hudson U13MHarrow0.2 
4511:26   Ethan Brimmer U13MDacorum & Tring24.1 
4611:27   Jasper Bell U13MBanbury21.0 
4711:28   Lucas Mansell U13MHarrow17.2 
4811:30   Jack Ratcliffe U13MMarshall Milton Keynes10.5 
4911:33   James Palmer U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.3 
5011:38   Ben Green U13MMarshall Milton Keynes6.4 
5111:38   Gabriel Baker U13MChiltern23.8 
5211:39   Connor Law U13MBracknell AC1.7 
5311:40   Jack Raine U13MDacorum & Tring3.3 
5411:41   Harry Rose U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5.3 
5511:43   Alex Mitchell U13MWycombe5.7 
5611:44   Morgan Hume U13MSt. Albans AC14.6 
5711:45   Luke Martin U13MChiltern3.3 
5811:45   Thomas Woodward U13MHarrow25.4 
5911:52   Stanley Taylor U13MWellingborough & District AC  
6011:53   Seth Russell U13MDacorum & Tring26.6 
6111:54   William Mayhew U13MChiltern16.9 
6211:56   Torin Brooks U13MBracknell AC4.5 
6311:59   Alex Hodson U13MVale of Aylesbury8.5 
6412:05   Robert Parish U13MBedford & County27.7 
6512:11   Jamie Garner U13MAbingdon24.8 
6612:12   Ryan Rickards U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Schs8.7 
6712:18   Joel Lewis U13MChiltern34.1 
6812:21   Oscar Butlin U13MLeighton Buzzard4.0 
6912:22   Archie Tattersall U13MSilson23.5 
7012:25   Liam Cowley U13MSilson13.2 
7112:32   Sean Cooper U13MHarrow27.3 
7212:33   Jamie Rendell U13MBicester27.3 
7312:35   Soloman Peris U13MHarrow8.6 
7412:37   Jake Storer U13MSilson8.9 
7512:38   Harry Shrimpton U13MMaidenhead21.4 
7612:45   Daniel Bunn U13MHarrow9.1 
7712:49   Nathan Kabel U13MHarrow6.4 
7812:50   Archie Cooke U13MStevenage & North Herts33.9 
7912:52   Ethan Cairns U13MBedford & County6.2 
8012:53   Adam Czarnomski U13MMaidenhead17.2 
8112:54   Ewan Bell U13MLeighton Buzzard31.0 
8212:54   Matthew Bunn U13MHarrow19.4 
8312:57   Anuchaa Hynes U13MMaidenhead6.2 
8413:00   Thomas Hirst-Mitchell U13MLeighton Buzzard23.9 
8513:11   Antonio Conradie U13MLuton6.0 
8613:16   Timayo Adeoye-Showole U13MHarrow AC  
8713:19   Keirut Sidhu U13MSilson AC  
8813:25   Callum Nicoll U13MMaidenhead19.4 
8913:32   Ethan Murrill U13MMarshall Milton Keynes11.4 
9013:43   Christopher Lathwell U13MLuton19.4 
9113:52   Raphael Baker U13MChiltern22.6 
9213:55   Sam Neil U13MSilson32.1 
9314:19   Zak Freeland U13MMarshall Milton Keynes1.2 
9414:23   Samar Singh JhootiU13MHarrow AC  
9514:25   Haydon Jelley U13MSilson20.8 
9614:44   Noah Wilcock U13MTring Running Club  
9714:49   Joel Hansen U13MVale of Aylesbury36.0 
9814:59   Andrew Partridge U13MVale of Aylesbury12.3 
 
2.1KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:28   Freddie Higgins U11MWycombe11.0 
27:32   Freddie Jones U11MOxford City6.9 
37:34   George Thomas U11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.5 
47:45   Charlie Jones U11MBracknell AC5.5 
57:46   Noah Brown U11MSt. Albans AC7.0 
67:47   Alexander Mcdonald U11MSt Albans Striders  
77:48   James Conquest U11MSilson7.6 
87:49   Freddie Kane U13MVale of Aylesbury22.6 
97:50   Alfie Clifford U11MChiltern7.8 
107:55   Leon Doran U11MWatford5.4 
117:57   Oliver Painter U11MDacorum & Tring17.0 
127:59   Toby Evans U11MLeighton Buzzard13.3 
138:01   Rohan Mangat U13MHarrow8.5 
148:03   Timothy Fryer U11MVale of Aylesbury/Dacorum & Tring5.6 
158:04   Finley Docherty U11MOxford City AC  
168:04   Ruben Snelson U11MBanbury5.2 
178:08   Oliver Macgonigal U11MHarrow12.2 
188:08   Charlie Tuthill U11MBanbury13.1 
198:10   Tathan Brooks U11MBracknell AC6.2 
208:13   Benjamin Gostick U11MSt Albans Striders  
218:15   Joe Raymont U11MStevenage & North Herts  
228:16   Rocco Allen U11MOxford City AC  
238:19   Ethan Trimmer U11MChiltern Harriers  
248:19   Samuel Luke Oldroyd U11MMarshall Milton Keynes6.5 
258:20   Alfie Barnes U11MOxford City AC  
268:21   Niall Cassidy U13MDacorum & Tring23.7 
278:24   Sam Day U13MDacorum & Tring27.8 
288:24   Aaron O'dwyer U11MLeighton Buzzard27.2 
298:24   Trey Duncan U13MLuton22.3 
308:25   Jamie Powell U11MChiltern12.7 
318:25   Adam Smith U11MSt Albans Striders  
328:27   Woody Day U11MVale of Aylesbury3.6 
338:30   Sid Mead U11MLeighton Buzzard13.0 
348:30   John Broadis U11MChiltern16.4 
358:32   Owen Stocker U11MBicester AC  
368:32   Zachary Williams U11MVale of Aylesbury27.1 
378:33   Samuel Ajose U11MHarrow30.3 
388:36   Ewan Richards U11MVale of Aylesbury AC  
398:36   Pip Kerr U11MWycombe23.0 
408:41   Archie Street U13MBanbury8.1 
418:47   Daniel Humphreys U11MWycombe Phoenix  
428:49   Enzo Endean U11MSt Albans Striders  
438:54   Caleb Wright U11MStevenage & North Herts34.5 
448:54   Ryan McTiernan U11MHarrow17.1 
458:55   Dylan Thorman U11MStevenage & North Herts17.7 
468:55   Thomas Boyer U11MWellingborough & District AC  
479:02   Lucas Durcan U13MDacorum & Tring33.6 
489:02   Jake Raymont U11MStevenage & North Herts  
499:03   Samual Shears U11MSilson25.2 
509:05   James Darby U13MSilson8.1 
519:05   Ethan Perry U11MVale of Aylesbury3.6 
529:06   Max Horsfield U11MVale of Aylesbury AC  
539:07   Ben O'keeffe U11MTring Running Club  
549:08   Freddie Crafts U11MVale of Aylesbury AC  
559:08   Ruben Bitcliffe-Gray U11MSilson AC  
569:18   Krish Mangat U11MHarrow14.0 
579:19   Maxwell Holland U11MMarshall Milton Keynes15.6 
589:20   Luke Spittles U11MVale of Aylesbury22.7 
599:23   Daniel Reid U11MWellingborough & District AC  
609:24   Max Batholomew U11MSt Albans Striders  
619:25   Dylan Winfield U11MLuton11.3 
629:29   Stanley Hackett U11MLeighton Buzzard35.2 
639:29   Zak Addison U11MHarrow AC  
649:31   Harry Webster U11MSilson32.6 
659:43   Ash Carter U11MLeighton Buzzard18.8 
669:54   Jamie Ledger U11MLuton AC  
6710:06   Jonah Peris U11MHarrow21.8 
6810:13   Evan Hirst-Mitchell U11MLeighton Buzzard35.2 
6910:16   Jedan Stewart U11MSilson AC  
7010:26   Daniel Chapman U11MMaidenhead29.0 
7110:27   William Foster U11MWycombe Phoenix  
7210:29   Caleb Slater U11MSilson36.0 
7310:30   Elijah Slater U11MSilson AC  
7410:30   Daniel Hall U11MMaidenhead30.8 
7510:33   Rhys Johnson U11MVale of Aylesbury AC  
7610:34   Luke Thornton U11MMaidenhead AC  
7710:42   James Redding U11MVale of Aylesbury36.0 
7810:43   George Voyce U11MVale of Aylesbury36.0 
5.85KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:36   Pippa Woolven SENWWycombe/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast1.2 
220:22   Amelia Quirk U17WBracknell AC-0.9 
321:11   Elle Roche U23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni2.7 
421:17   Gemma Bridge SENWOxford City/Leeds Beckett Uni15.5 
521:24   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.2 
621:26   Lara Bromilow SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.6 
721:33   Susan Monaghan SENWHillingdon32.9 
821:35   Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County18.1 
921:44   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.0 
1021:53   Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest4.0 
1121:55   Diane Foster V40WHeadington4.6 
1221:58   Hannah Darcey SENWSt Albans Striders  
1321:59   Rebecca Nkoane V40WChiltern5.2 
1422:02   Rachel McClay SENWBracknell AC0.6 
1522:03   Ashlee McGuigan SENWHarrow/Finn Valley20.2 
1622:03   Louise Fry SENWChiltern7.4 
1722:07   Hannah Hale SENWEynsham10.8 
1822:10   Lucy Rogers SENWWycombe4.7 
1922:14   Hope Goddard U20WBracknell AC25.3 
2022:25   Claire McMahon-Adie V35WLuton6.5 
2122:35   Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury2.8 
2222:43   Emily Antcliffe V35WHarrow/Defra9.7 
2322:47   Wendy Webster V35WSt. Albans Striders24.8 
2422:48   Anna Folland V45WBedford H12.6 
2522:55   Kelly Barnett SENWWellingborough5.6 
2623:20   Charlene Jacobs-Conradie V35WLuton1.9 
2723:22   Sophie Morris U23WDacorum & Tring18.1 
2823:41   Natasha Baker SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Army8.8 
2923:43   Rebecca Pullon SENWOxford Uni Cross Country Club23.6 
3023:45   Rebecca Ferry V35WOxford City8.3 
3123:45   Sandra Reynolds V45WChiltern10.9 
3223:46   Rachel Robinson SENWMarshall Milton Keynes3.4 
3323:54   Rachel Shaw V40WHeadington9.0 
3423:56   Angela Adcock V35WWatford11.3 
3523:59   Emily Relton SENWBedford & County/Swansea Uni9.4 
3624:00   Rosanna Iannone V35WVale of Aylesbury10.6 
3724:07   Faye Sharpley SENWThame5.4 
3824:09   Sarah Davies V40WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
3924:17   Julia Austin V50WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets11.4 
4024:21   Charlotte Davies SENWBedford & County8.9 
4124:23   Ros Kelling V50WBanbury11.5 
4224:26   Lynda Hembury V60WTring RC8.0 
4324:30   Laura Brine V35WLeighton Buzzard12.5 
4424:38   Emily Bowen V35WBuckingham & Stowe14.1 
4524:43   Lisa Jay SENWBearbrook9.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5