Chiltern League External Results
Oxford
15 Oct 16
8.9KXC 5.85KXC 4.4KXC 2.9KXC 2.1KXC 3.5KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.9KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:31   Luuk Metselaar SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni/Netherlands-2.5 
229:11   Jack Douglas U23MBedford & County/Coventry Uni5.5 
329:16   James McMurray U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students-5.5 
429:22   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.3 
529:43   Michael Harrison U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3.3 
629:48   James McCarthy U20MChiltern/Warwick Uni-4.2 
729:54   Josh Lunn SENMBedford & County-4.6 
830:01   Elliot Hind SENMLeighton Buzzard-2.8 
930:13   Oliver Langford SENMCity of Stoke/Oxford Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
1030:28   Daniel Blake V35MOxford City-1.2 
1130:32   Nick Hughes V45MChiltern1.0 
1230:36   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.1 
1330:38   Ben Clarke U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders13.2 
1430:39   Steven Horton V35MBedford & County/Bedford H6.9 
1530:40   Damian Nevins V35MHarrow-2.6 
1630:41   Niki Faulkner U23MBexley/Oxford Uni-3.0 
1730:41   Andrew Govus SENMBedford & County25.8 
1830:44   Tim Wright SENMBanbury4.9 
1930:45   Sam Knee-Robinson U23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-1.6 
2030:47   George Wheeler U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.2 
2130:48   Ben Fairhall V35MRedway Runners1.0 
2230:50   Genci Pepaj V35MRedway Runners-1.3 
2330:53   Will Perkin U20MChiltern-3.7 
2431:01   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.5 
2531:07   Graham Jones SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.3 
2631:09   Andrew McMulkin SENMBedford & County1.8 
2731:16   Matt Bray U23MBedford & County-4.3 
2831:17   Matthew Rallison U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.1 
2931:19   Conrad Webber U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.1 
3031:19   Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.4 
3131:22   Kerr Millar U23MQueens Park/Fife13.8 
3231:24   James Collins U23MBurgess Hill/Oxford Uni/Haywards Heath0.9 
3331:27   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.7 
3431:29   Glen Turner V35MLeighton Buzzard/Australia4.5 
3531:30   Jamie Seddon U23MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.9 
3631:32   Sean Ledger SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni1.2 
3731:32   Charles Wheeler U20MMarshall Milton Keynes0.2 
3831:34   Richard Slade U20MChiltern-1.9 
3931:39   Chris Jones SENMHarrow1.2 
4031:41   Sam O'Neill SENMHeadington/Imperial College1.4 
4131:42   James Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-3.7 
4231:42   Joe Branch SENMWycombe-0.9 
4331:42   Mark Dickinson V40MSt Albans Striders  
4431:45   Tegid Jones V40MOxford City-2.2 
4531:47   Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London9.4 
4631:49   Jamie Farmer SENMRedway Runners0.0 
4731:57   Oliver J Saville V35MBedford & County/North Herts2.1 
4832:00   Oliver Poulain U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni10.3 
4932:02   Rob Michaelson-Yeates V35MBearbrook-1.9 
5032:05   Chris Dettmar V45MHeadington3.8 
5132:07   Ross Langley SENMTring RC2.6 
5232:09   Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni0.2 
5332:12   Billy Mead U23MLeighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students0.1 
5432:12   Ben Sendall U20MWycombe9.8 
5532:16   Sean Wilson SENMWycombe1.2 
5632:18   John Atyeo V50MOxford City/Witney2.9 
5732:20   Samuel Howell U20MChiltern1.1 
5832:21   Jesus Gonzalez Tejeria SENMBearbrook21.6 
5932:22   Stephen Herring V45MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.4 
6032:23   Julian Critchlow V55MWatford4.3 
6132:26   Aaron Simpson SENMOxford City/Oxford Uni0.0 
6232:30   Jamie Abbiss U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders0.7 
6332:33   Richard Ashby V35MHeadington2.6 
6432:34   Mark Tyrrell V35MOxford City3.4 
6532:34   Andrew Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard1.2 
6632:35   Cathal Thomas Gallagher V35MSt. Albans Striders13.5 
6732:39   Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes-0.8 
6832:43   Harri Kane U20MVale of Aylesbury14.8 
6932:47   Luke Hunt V35MHarrow0.0 
7032:49   James Repper V40MChiltern1.4 
7132:52   Rhys Lewis U23MLuton17.3 
7232:54   Benedict Pollard V40MEynsham6.7 
7332:57   Rob Taylor V40MVale of Aylesbury2.4 
7433:01   Matthew Salt SENMDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni1.4 
7533:01   Ross Finlay SENMThame Runners  
7633:09   Jamie Marlow V35MDacorum & Tring0.5 
7733:12   Martyn Summerfield V45MVale of Aylesbury5.2 
7833:13   Alan Turnbull V50MBedford & County/Riverside9.5 
7933:17   Dan Anderton SENMOxford City4.6 
8033:18   Robert Dean SENMThame8.9 
8133:22   Daniel Poulton SENMStevenage & North Herts9.2 
8233:23   Oliver Carrington U23MNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes-1.6 
8333:24   Richard Coles V40MGade Valley1.2 
8433:25   Simon Woodward V40MSilson4.9 
8533:27   Tom Sawyer SENMTring RC3.9 
8633:29   John Russell SENMBrackley9.4 
8733:32   Tom Phelps SENMSilson16.9 
8833:34   Anthony James V40MGade Valley3.0 
8933:35   Glen Wright Colopy SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni/United States11.7 
9033:36   David Clark U20MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni-1.0 
9133:38   Stuart Still V45MBedford & County5.5 
9233:40   Chris Riley V40MBedford & County/Headington8.9 
9333:43   Joseph Dunn V35MSt. Albans Striders2.9 
9433:44   Stephen Burgess U20MTring RC3.1 
9533:46   Matthew Adcock V45MWatford2.1 
9633:48   Rhys Rowlands U20MDacorum & Tring1.1 
9733:52   Thomas Dell SENMVale of Aylesbury AC  
9833:52   Matthew Hinde U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.5 
9933:53   Ross Connor SENMWatford0.1 
10033:54   Matthew Wade SENMTring RC2.0 
10133:57   Andrew Rolt V45MVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets7.7 
10234:00   Daniel James Hynes U20MMarshall Milton Keynes18.2 
10334:02   Tom Kimber V35MLeighton Buzzard3.6 
10434:05   Kieran Gilfedder U23MWycombe/Kingston Uni-2.6 
10534:07   Graeme Jones V40MHarrow9.6 
10634:08   Chris Wood V35MSilson1.1 
10734:10   David Maisey V45MVale of Aylesbury11.3 
10834:11   Mark Cursons V50MHarrow4.1 
10934:24   Michael Ferris SENMGade Valley9.6 
11034:24   Matthew Ashby U23MGade Valley4.0 
11134:28   Mark Palser SENMMarshall Milton Keynes0.5 
11234:28   Anthony Hanner Hopwood V40MHeadington6.9 
11334:33   Adam Haylock V35MLeighton Buzzard5.9 
11434:35   Kenny Lowies V50MHeadington3.4 
11534:36   Chris George V35MLeighton Buzzard3.0 
11634:38   Guy Woollett V45MGade Valley6.5 
11734:42   Thomas Inchley V35MLeighton Buzzard2.3 
11834:46   Dermot Martin V40MBearbrook2.8 
11934:47   Alan Harris V45MWycombe/Eton TC17.2 
12034:51   Gareth Morris V35MHandy Cross2.9 
12134:52   Jon Kemp V45MWellingborough3.8 
12234:55   Tim Hogbin V40MWycombe3.2 
12334:56   Tim Jones V55MVale of Aylesbury4.9 
12434:57   Peter Norris SENMHarrow/Wycombe6.6 
12534:59   Owen Byrne V50MBearbrook6.6 
12635:00   Ian Wood SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
12735:03   Stuart Boyer V35MMarshall Milton Keynes9.2 
12835:03   Peter Adams V40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Unattached12.5 
12935:03   Matthew Clarke V35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes1.8 
13035:12   David Thomas U20MChiltern7.1 
13135:15   Sam Dear SENMLeighton Buzzard2.1 
13235:16   Julian McGowan V40MMaidenhead18.8 
13335:16   Thomas Dixon V35MChiltern5.3 
13435:19   Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.4 
13535:20   Tom Neill V35MSt. Albans Striders4.0 
13635:22   Simon Pritchard V45MBanbury9.3 
13735:23   Timothy Inchley V40MLeighton Buzzard4.9 
13835:23   James Davis U23MVale of Aylesbury4.1 
13935:24   Matt Hamilton SENMDacorum & Tring0.2 
14035:25   Sebastien Pencole SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France1.4 
14135:26   Seth Cayley V35MHeadington3.4 
14235:26   Andrew R Wasdell V40MMarshall Milton Keynes5.5 
14335:31   Daniel Wilson SENMAbingdon4.8 
14435:32   Nigel Bunn V50MTring RC5.6 
14535:33   Jonathan Roberts V40MGade Valley5.3 
14635:37   Edward Price V40MGade Valley5.7 
14735:39   Andrew Wells V35MGade Valley8.2 
14835:39   Roger Thetford V50MHeadington/Abingdon5.0 
14935:40   Neil Brown SENMChiltern6.4 
15035:40   Sam Sutherland SENMQueens Park0.3 
15135:44   Mark Richards V55MHeadington10.9 
15235:48   Daniel Weathers U20MWycombe18.4 
15335:51   Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders2.7 
15435:52   Stuart Read V35MLeighton Buzzard2.3 
15535:54   William Ralston U20MVale of Aylesbury0.5 
15635:54   Dan Hippey V40MRedway Runners6.3 
15735:58   Steve Roberts V50MHandy Cross/Veterans3.9 
15835:59   Thomas Sloan SENMStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni10.1 
15935:59   Danny Skeffington V50MHarrow12.6 
16035:59   William Langley SENMWycombe7.2 
16136:01   Michael Burgess V55MTring RC3.5 
16236:01   Dylan Wendleken V40MGade Valley5.4 
16336:02   David Gavaghan V50MHeadington18.0 
16436:03   Steve Lincoln V45MSilson19.7 
16536:04   Matt Wootton V40MSilson20.2 
16636:05   Robert Hall U20MChiltern17.3 
16736:06   Sebastian Reynolds SENMOxford City3.3 
16836:06   James Birnie V40MGade Valley7.1 
16936:08   Charlie Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard10.0 
17036:12   Chris Toms SENMDacorum & Tring AC  
17136:17   Adam Bayliss SENMOxford City1.8 
17236:19   Richard Francis V35MAlchester/Alchester1.4 
17336:20   Dave Ferrier V40MEynsham7.6 
17436:23   Derek Brown V55MChiltern9.6 
17536:25   Andy Auld V45MSt. Albans Striders4.1 
17636:26   Julian Blackwell V45MWellingborough3.9 
17736:28   Frederic Pencole V40MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France11.8 
17836:32   Mark Richards V45MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service20.6 
17936:34   Jim Darcy V50MSilson7.2 
18036:36   Robin Barrett SENMVale of Aylesbury8.8 
18136:37   James Down SENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick5.3 
18236:37   Andy Hickman V45MChiltern5.8 
18336:44   Charlie Pughe SENMThame5.8 
18436:46   Chris Woolley SENMHillingdon/Royal Air Force19.8 
18536:47   Liam Dawson V40MBearbrook9.3 
18636:48   Ian Needleman V55MTring RC14.1 
18736:50   Joe D'Angelo V35MHeadington7.6 
18836:51   Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London12.3 
18936:52   Michael Kazer SENMDacorum & Tring19.9 
19036:53   Kevin Harding V55MTring RC11.5 
19136:55   Nick Andrews V45MHarrow1.4 
19236:55   John Ockenden SENMSt. Albans Striders19.5 
19336:57   Bruce Cairns V40MMarshall Milton Keynes26.5 
19436:59   Richard Grant V60MOxford City7.0 
19536:59   Mark Jones V55MHeadington/Australia6.4 
19637:01   Thomas Powell SENMChiltern7.6 
19737:04   David HallV35MHandy Cross RC  
19837:10   Stephen Hosty SENMSt Albans Striders  
19937:12   Andrew Wiseall V35MChiltern6.1 
20037:23   Stephen Grice SENMDacorum & Tring AC  
20137:28   James Olliffe SENMBuckingham & Stowe0.2 
20237:29   Daniel Wright V35MBuckingham & Stowe16.2 
20337:32   Tom Gould U20MBicester17.1 
20437:37   Peter Marshall V50MOxford City17.1 
20537:39   Simon Barnett V35MTring RC7.0 
20637:40   Warren Rose V45MLeighton Buzzard6.8 
20737:41   James Black V45MBedford & County6.8 
20837:41   Pearce Phillips V45MUknetrunner/Bearbrook4.5 
20937:42   Mike Lancaster V35MSt. Albans Striders4.9 
21037:42   Simon Walker SENMDacorum & Tring21.4 
21137:44   Jack Miller SENMAbingdon5.5 
21237:44   Howard Waller V50MOxford City7.9 
21337:46   Graham Magill SENMLeighton Buzzard17.1 
21437:46   Andy Gardner V35MRedway Runners6.1 
21537:47   Stewart Shears V40MSilson15.1 
21637:47   Paul Clifford-Jones V40MRedway Runners8.4 
21737:49   Hugh Beedell SENMChiltern18.9 
21837:51   Nick Harris V40MWatford7.4 
21937:52   Anthony Willcox V35MGade Valley3.7 
22037:52   Anthony Spencer V45MWycombe33.5 
22137:53   Anthony Nicolson V50MSt. Albans Striders9.1 
22237:54   Steve O'reilly V45MWootton RR33.5 
22337:55   Nicholas Sinnott V40MWellingborough15.2 
22437:57   Matthew Kingston SENMTring RC6.0 
22538:00   Andrew Gleeson V45MWoodstock22.2 
22638:02   Eduardo Ustaran V45MMarshall Milton Keynes6.7 
22738:04   Christopher Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9.7 
22838:05   Simon Lerigo U23MCardiff Uni4.4 
22938:08   Adrian Jelley V50MSilson14.2 
23038:15   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5.7 
23138:18   Jon Bones V45MAbingdon9.6 
23238:19   Tony Daglish V50MRedway Runners7.1 
23338:20   Nick Clay V50MLeighton Buzzard6.5 
23438:24   Simon Storer V40MSilson AC  
23538:25   Robert B Curtis V50MDunstable12.2 
23638:26   Andy Cook V50MGade Valley6.8 
23738:26   Andrew Norton V45MGade Valley15.0 
23838:29   Daniel Watkins V45MHarrow17.9 
23938:30   Spencer Wilson V40MBedford & County9.6 
24038:31   Ian Higginson V45MBearbrook7.9 
24138:33   Arthur McEwan-James SENMEynsham11.9 
24238:33   Trevor Dixon V55MOxford City15.1 
24338:37   Mervyn Dempsey V35MDacorum & Tring21.9 
24438:43   Craig Dowie V45MSt. Albans Striders9.5 
24538:44   Simon Hull V40MBuckingham & Stowe  
24638:46   Steven Russell V45MDacorum & Tring8.1 
24738:53   Mike Worsfold V40MChiltern7.6 
24838:53   Daniel Griggs SENMDacorum & Tring AC  
24938:55   Matt Whiting V35MWycombe28.2 
25039:04   Chris Marriott SENMDacorum & Tring2.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5