South East Lancashire League External Results
Leigh
21 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:49Karl Darcy SENMBolton-3.5 
239:03Ian Grime V45MSalford H1.3 
339:15William Rawson U20MLeigh/Manchester Metropolitan Uni5.0 
439:34Scott Matthews SENMEast Cheshire-0.4 
539:52Simon Pymm SENMHorwich20.3 
640:02George Lewis U20MEast Cheshire4.8 
740:14Joseph Hudak U23MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-2.9 
840:49Michael Mannings SENMOldham & Royton-1.6 
940:53Thomas Kneller U23MLeigh0.1 
1040:55Ryan Lindsay V35MMiddleton25.3 
1141:19Craig Jones V35MManchester YMCA2.4 
1241:53Matthew Latham SENMHyde-0.3 
1341:54Matthew Jackson SENMRochdale H13.5 
1441:58Danny Bennett V45MRochdale H0.3 
1542:16Gavin Browne SENMEast Cheshire-2.3 
1642:24Clive FitzpatrickV40MEast Cheshire  
1742:25Robert Fairbanks V35MRoyton4.1 
1842:44David Smith V40MLeigh4.6 
1942:46Jorden Burke V35MMiddleton1.8 
2042:48Richard Stirzaker SENMRochdale H3.0 
2143:02Paul Jibson V45MMiddleton18.2 
2243:04Derek Crewe V55MSalford H3.0 
2343:07David Carroll V35MOldham & Royton-1.1 
2443:18Jarrod Gritt SENMRoyton1.6 
2543:21Martin Conroy V45MLeigh8.5 
2643:25David GarnerV50MM/r Ymca  
2743:29Dan Oldham V40MGlossopdale20.2 
2843:33Christopher Swire V45MEast Cheshire6.2 
2943:42Neal Emmerson V35MRadcliffe1.2 
3043:44Mark GriffithsSENMM/r Ymca  
3143:53Richard BrierleySENMM/r Ymca  
3243:58Shane Reading V40MRoyton2.0 
3344:06Jordan Hughes SENMMiddleton11.3 
3444:27Dan Martell SENMAltrincham3.3 
3544:32Stan Owen V60MSalford H7.9 
3644:37Lee RobinsonSENMOldham  
3744:54Dan Appleby V35MSalford Met20.0 
3845:18Neil Walker V35MAltrincham9.3 
3945:29Paul Duke V40MBurnden3.5 
4045:37John Indricks V40MLeigh12.0 
4145:42Paul Timms V35MRochdale Triathlon Club4.0 
4245:43Keith Thomas V55MBurnden12.2 
4345:55Michael Fleming V35MRoyton2.2 
4445:58Gary Dale V55MHyde3.1 
4546:03Alexander Urmston SENMLeigh13.8 
4646:13Wesley Barnett V35MRochdale Triathlon Club15.6 
4746:14Lee Hemmings V35MRochdale H28.5 
4846:16Daniel TiomperleySENMOldham  
4946:18Andy Staveley V55MBurnden8.1 
5046:28Leo Cain V35MMiddleton3.7 
5146:48Gary Chadderton V55MHorwich9.6 
5246:55Vic Walsh V35MBelle Vue3.4 
5347:13Ed Ashton V50MBurnden10.2 
5447:30Nathan Hilditch U20MOldham & Royton/Central Lancashire Uni1.5 
5547:34Doug Fleming V55MHorwich10.9 
5647:42Paul Connolly V35MSalford Met7.7 
5747:45Craig Sykes V45MRochdale H5.5 
5847:46Ian Jackson V40MOldham & Royton14.9 
5947:49Philip Iddon V45MChorley ATC16.9 
6047:59Marcus Taylor V45MBurnden4.1 
6148:04Mark Millns V35MEast Cheshire16.7 
6248:05David Emanuel V50MRoyton9.8 
6348:10John Alun Bell SENMMiddleton31.1 
6448:10Paul Stevenson V55MSalford Met7.6 
6548:19Carl O'Callaghan V45MRoyton8.9 
6648:25Angus RobinsonV50MRochdale Tri  
6748:37Derrick Watson V45MBelle Vue28.0 
6848:38David Broadbent V40MMossley Hill30.1 
6948:41James Jackson V35MLostock16.7 
7048:49Chris MarchSENMM/r Ymca  
7149:02Paul Wareing V50MChorley ATC7.8 
7249:10Ian Collings V35MHorwich7.5 
7349:15David SmithV50MOldham  
7449:24Bryan W Lawton V50MRoyton11.4 
7549:25Matt CromptonSENMGlossopdale  
7649:26Rob KedianV40MM/r Ymca  
7749:27Derek Hughes V55MEast Cheshire13.9 
7849:27Lawrence KeighleyV45MBurnden  
7949:49Steffan Chandler V45MSwinton33.9 
8049:58John Humphreys SENMMiddleton12.1 
8150:02Jon DearnleyLaneSENMRochdale  
8250:03Kevin Jones V50MSaddleworth6.0 
8350:09Mike Bundy V40MRoyton9.6 
8450:25Mark Egerton SENMMossley AFC10.5 
8550:29Andy SmalleyV50MLeigh  
8650:30David Kershaw V60MChorley ATC20.9 
8750:33Peter Hopley V45MLostock/Burnden5.6 
8850:45Jamie Briggs SENMHyde26.0 
8950:52Gavin MeadowsSENMRochdale Tri  
9050:54Christophe Menand V45MBurnden21.0 
9151:04Ste LeeV50MMossley  
9251:13Wesley Hughes SENMMossley Hill  
9351:16Rob Marsden SENMRoyton9.0 
9451:20Tony BrierleyV60MM/r Ymca  
9551:22Girish Patel V50MSalford Met8.2 
9651:30Andrew Taylor V35MBelle Vue9.3 
9751:36Alex Frost V45MRochdale H7.8 
9851:45Norman Eames V65MRochdale H16.5 
9951:49Eddie GilliganV50MM/r Ymca  
10052:00Darren Smith V40MEast Cheshire3.2 
10152:06Mike Race V55MSalford Met6.6 
10252:10Mike Galloway V45MRochdale Triathlon Club32.8 
10352:15Tim Richardson V45MRochdale Triathlon Club20.3 
10452:15Stuart Mairs V35MSalford Met17.0 
10552:15Christopher Forde V55MRochdale Triathlon Club20.9 
10652:24Nick Barnes V35MRadcliffe21.6 
10752:33Paul Swyers V50MRadcliffe32.2 
10852:37Paul Wolstenhulme V35MRochdale H14.1 
10952:44Alan Garvey V60MMiddleton17.5 
11052:53Neil SmithV55MUnattached  
11153:03Martin Sampson V35MMiddleton10.3 
11253:03Simon Mark Howard V45MRoyton12.2 
11353:03Tony Wall V55MBurnden17.1 
11453:04Andy Wood V45MBelle Vue15.0 
11553:26Andy Duffy V55MBurnden16.9 
11653:35Mark Checkley V50MLostock22.1 
11753:45Adrian Pilkington V45MChorley ATC10.6 
11853:47Duncan McCarrick V35MLeigh26.0 
11953:53Carl HoldawayV40MRochdale Tri  
12053:56Tony Hesketh V65MHorwich16.3 
12153:57Philip Smallman V40MRochdale Triathlon Club39.6 
12254:21David AshtonV65MM/r Ymca  
12354:35James Corrigan V40MBelle Vue18.1 
12454:39Chris David Jones V50MSalford Met10.1 
12555:01James Fairfield V45MEast Cheshire14.9 
12655:17Andrew Haughton V40MHyde20.7 
12755:32Steven Bate V40MBurnden13.1 
12855:53Martin Lewis V45MEast Cheshire36.0 
12956:04John Bowker V50MEast Cheshire17.9 
13056:06John Carney V60MSalford Met32.2 
13156:13Darren Mannings V45MOldham & Royton15.8 
13256:20Andrew Burnett V50MGlossopdale18.6 
13356:42Tony Hillier V65MHyde16.3 
13456:45Kevinmcgilvra YV60MRochdale  
13556:48Don Nichol V60MBurnden16.3 
13656:55Farouk VandaV45MBelle Vue  
13756:57Geoff CotterillV60MM/r Ymca  
13857:08Matthew Cox V55MRochdale H18.5 
13957:24Brian Schofield V60MOldham & Royton53.6 
14057:33Raymond Williams V50MRoyton17.2 
14158:09Ryan Sproat SENMHyde21.6 
14258:09Paddy Farrelly V60MSalford Met14.6 
14358:17Matthew Jones V35MRochdale H13.4 
14458:22Mike Winstanley V65MRochdale H18.8 
14558:31Jon ParamorV65MM/r Ymca  
14658:37Stuart Chilton V40MMossley Hill28.9 
14758:38Steve Grainger V50MMossley Hill18.4 
14859:44Gary Smith V55MRoyton15.7 
14960:18Robert Lister V50MRadcliffe8.3 
15060:19Ken Smith V55MRadcliffe18.5 
15161:49Lawrence Pinnell V45MHorwich14.7 
15261:59Travers AldereV50MBournemouth  
15362:13James Whalley V45MHyde21.2 
15462:24Michael Jones V35MAltrincham52.9 
15562:48Carl Prince V45MChorley ATC29.2 
1561:02:57Andy Warburton V55MBurnden17.5 
15762:59John Fay V35MRochdale Triathlon Club10.5 
15863:02Lee AinsworthV65MNorthern Veterans Ac  
15963:06David Salmon V70MEast Cheshire32.4 
16064:12Huw Fry V35MRochdale Triathlon Club37.8 
16164:53Martin Jones SENMRoyton11.4 
16265:10Dan TaylorV65MBurnden  
16365:56Adam Stirling SENMRoyton8.9 
16466:17Richard Mason V55MRochdale H25.4 
16567:55Stephen JonesV60MRoyton  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:58George Norris U17MChorley ATC10.5 
221:09Glasgow LattibeaudierU17MOldham  
321:54Paolo Guarnieri U17MEast Cheshire22.1 
422:10Joseph Wane U17MLeigh0.8 
522:32Nathan Barlow U17MEast Cheshire17.8 
623:06John LinfordU17MChorley  
723:49Harris Beirne U17MChorley ATC21.9 
825:04Jacob Taylor U17MEast Cheshire3.5 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:04Harry Collier U15MOldham & Royton17.8 
214:23Lewis Wilkes U15MHorwich21.6 
314:46Jake Smith U15MEast Cheshire25.0 
414:47Robert Seddon U15MHorwich5.6 
515:31Josef Short U15MLeigh19.8 
615:41Joel Denton U15MLeigh4.2 
716:04Ben Wilson U15MChorley ATC8.0 
816:58Aaron Woods U15MChorley ATC39.8 
917:00Kieran Kinealy U15MHorwich27.9 
1017:43Lucas White U15MLeigh32.6 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:20Greg Dari U13MEast Cheshire18.8 
29:25Matthew Mair U13MHorwich9.1 
39:55Daniel Lilley U13MChorley ATC9.7 
410:09Isaac Simmonite U13MHorwich22.3 
510:16Samuel Wade U13MLeigh12.3 
610:27Joshua White U13MLeigh26.2 
711:17Oliver Platt U13MChorley ATC36.0 
811:28Kane Grant U13MEast Cheshire22.1 
911:34Patrick McGuinness U13MEast Cheshire34.2 
1012:24Oliver Richardson U13MOldham & Royton40.4 
1112:26Adam Fern U13MRochdale H22.6 
1212:43Jake Jackson U13MOldham & Royton25.6 
1313:33Ryan O'Neill U13MEast Cheshire46.8 
1414:22Lewis Withey U13MOldham & Royton47.7 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:12Ethan Davies U11MLeigh6.7 
28:14James Harney U11MEast Cheshire1.9 
38:17Jack LambU11MChorley  
48:18Blake Beckman U11MOldham & Royton21.9 
58:25Daniel Senior U11MLeigh31.4 
68:34Ethan Isaacs U11MHorwich8.1 
78:37Finley Blenkinsop U11MEast Cheshire37.3 
88:39William CollinsU11MLeigh  
98:41Harry Peacocke U11MRochdale H0.2 
108:44Samuel BarlowU11MLeigh  
118:47James Squirrell U11MRochdale H26.8 
128:51Josh WatsonU11MUnattached  
138:52Luis McPherson U11MLeigh34.4 
148:56Dillon WaltonU11MLeigh  
158:58Cillian MulcahyU11MEast Cheshire  
169:04Lucas Collings U11MHorwich10.9 
179:05Stanley Clough U11MRochdale H21.0 
189:08Cole WrightU11MEast Cheshire  
199:10Dominic EvansU11MChorley  
209:16Jake Beswick U11MOldham & Royton/East Cheshire38.6 
219:17Liam Smith U11MOldham & Royton50.9 
229:21Edward Rankin U11MEast Cheshire22.3 
239:37Zack Watson U11MTrafford9.5 
249:42Isaac JonesU11MLeigh  
259:49Joe Taylor U11MEast Cheshire7.1 
269:50Aidan McKenna U11MHorwich8.0 
279:57L Storey-GrimshawU11MEast Cheshire  
2810:00Adam Crompton U11MGlossopdale25.5 
2910:07Joe Harney U11MEast Cheshire30.3 
3010:12Ryan LeighU11MChorley  
3110:34Elliot Whittle U11MHorwich43.4 
3210:45Charlie Fielding U11MEast Cheshire42.6 
3310:50Harrison Stensfield U11MEast Cheshire  
3411:01Daniel LinnaneU11MLeigh  
3511:31Liam PlattU11MChorley  
3611:32Alfie Bundy U11MEast Cheshire2.6 
37NTMiles SagerU11MRochdale  
38NTWyatt Barlow U11MGlossopdale25.9 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:52Laura Riches SENWLeigh/Bangor Uni4.4 
230:02Kirsty Sharp SENWGlossopdale14.1 
330:35Olivia Stones U20WLeigh6.2 
431:43Bethany McManus SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.5 
532:17Kay WelsaySENWRochdale  
632:31Rowen Pymm SENWSaddleworth8.3 
732:57Donna Cartwright V40WBury14.1 
833:18Sarah Wilson SENWManchester YMCA10.0 
933:35Anna Blomfield V55WRochdale H15.3 
1033:57Michelle Vaughan V45WEast Cheshire5.2 
1134:01Hannah BrierleySENWM/r Ymca  
1234:20Janet Jobey V40WRoyton10.3 
1334:21Carly Appleby V35WSalford Met24.7 
1434:22Danielle Francesca Beard V35WRochdale H/Altrincham23.5 
1534:31Lesley Fisher V55WBurnden13.4 
Page: 1 2