South East Lancashire League External Results
Manchester
19 Nov 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
136:19   Joe Bailey SENMSalford H-1.5 
236:39   Will Beauchamp SENMSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC-3.0 
337:50   Clive FitzpatrickV40M   
438:30   Scott Matthews SENMEast Cheshire-0.7 
538:53   Simon Pymm SENMHorwich1.5 
639:05   Mark Russell V45MSwinton0.3 
739:17   Michael Mannings SENMOldham & Royton-1.3 
839:20   George Lewis U20MEast Cheshire-0.9 
939:56   Paul Massey V45MHorwich3.8 
1039:59   Matthew Jackson SENMRochdale H9.1 
1140:13   Ryan Lindsay V35MMiddleton6.3 
1240:29   Tommi Baker SENMSalford H2.6 
1340:41   Daniel McManus SENMRoyton1.3 
1441:02   Owen MitchellSENMRochdale Tri  
1541:27   Steve Crossman V50MGlossopdale4.9 
1641:28   Paul Jibson V45MMiddleton5.4 
1741:30   Barry Hirst V50MEast Cheshire5.8 
1841:44   Robert Fairbanks V35MRoyton3.0 
1942:01   Anthony AllenSENMCongleton H & Ac  
2042:06   Dan ApplebySENMSalford Mets  
2142:09   Chris Jackson SENMGlossopdale3.4 
2242:15   Jorden Lee Burke V35MMiddleton4.4 
2342:16   Shane Reading V40MRoyton2.3 
2442:23   David Garner V50MManchester YMCA6.3 
2542:31   Martin Julian Whalley SENMBurnden11.5 
2642:34   Bryan Lomas V45MCongleton4.6 
2742:39   Mark Griffiths V35MManchester YMCA4.6 
2842:43   Ian Fraser V50MEast Cheshire4.5 
2942:56   Paul Timms V35MRochdale Triathlon Club4.8 
3042:58   David Carroll V35MOldham & Royton1.9 
3143:09   Rob MillsSENMMiddleton  
3243:12   Ian Warrington SENMRadcliffe3.0 
3343:16   Mark Millns V35MEast Cheshire4.9 
3443:21   Shaun Armstrong SENMRoyton7.1 
3543:31   Rob Battye V40MRoyton2.5 
3643:44   Farmanallah NawroU20MRochdale  
3743:49   Ben Rix SENMSalford H3.4 
3843:53   David McGrath V35MRadcliffe2.9 
3943:53   Scott Gillespie SENMEast Cheshire11.5 
4043:56   Gary Dale V55MHyde4.3 
4144:04   Paul Connolly V35MSalford Met6.8 
4244:09   Michael PickeringSENMRoyton  
4344:10   Keith Thomas V55MBurnden9.7 
4444:17   Michael Fleming V35MRoyton3.6 
4544:18   Kevin HandleySENM   
4644:27   Ben Farrelly SENMSalford Met3.2 
4744:35   Lee Hemmings V35MRochdale H13.0 
4844:36   Wesley Barnett V35MRochdale Triathlon Club6.8 
4944:49   Daniel TiomperleySENMOldham  
5044:58   John Wrigley SENMRadcliffe5.9 
5144:59   Ed Ashton V50MBurnden5.9 
5245:00   Paul ElliottSENMRochdale Tri  
5345:04   Ross PettigrewSENMBelle Vue  
5445:05   Leo Cain V35MMiddleton4.7 
5545:16   andy PooleV50MSaddleworth Runners Club  
5645:24   Paul Duke V40MBurnden3.8 
5745:28   Paul Stevenson V55MSalford Met5.4 
5845:35   Jon DearnleyLaneSENMRochdale  
5945:44   Gary Chadderton V55MHorwich9.2 
6045:49   Stuart Rider V35MCongleton8.1 
6146:02   James Jackson V35MLostock5.5 
6246:07   Chris March SENMManchester YMCA6.3 
6346:11   Mark Alan Williams V50MRadcliffe6.2 
6446:18   Chris Paxton V35MRadcliffe7.4 
6546:21   Doug Fleming V55MHorwich10.9 
6646:22   Carl O'Callaghan V45MRoyton5.9 
6746:33   Adam UnsworthSENMSalford Mets  
6846:53   Craig Sykes V45MRochdale H9.1 
6947:03   Nathan Hilditch U20MOldham & Royton/Central Lancashire Uni0.4 
7047:06   Kristian Lee V40MRadcliffe12.6 
7147:08   Paul Wareing V50MChorley ATC8.8 
7247:08   Tony BrierleyV60MManchester YMCA  
7347:10   Peter Hopley V45MLostock/Burnden6.6 
7447:16   Kevin JonesV45MSaddleworth Runners Club  
7547:22   David Kershaw V60MChorley ATC10.9 
7647:28   Alex Frost V45MRochdale H4.9 
7747:32   Mike Bundy V40MRoyton11.4 
7847:51   Alan Kennedy V50MEast Cheshire8.7 
7947:52   Christopher Forde V55MRochdale Triathlon Club12.2 
8047:55   Stuart Chilton V40MMossley Hill16.0 
8147:58   David Broadbent V40MMossley Hill11.4 
8248:17   Robert Kedian V40MManchester YMCA5.6 
8348:25   John Humphreys SENMMiddleton9.0 
8448:30   Andy Duffy V55MBurnden9.4 
8549:00   Matt CromptonSENMGlossopdale  
8649:10   John Mayall V50MRochdale H10.5 
8749:11   Darren Smith V40MEast Cheshire4.0 
8849:20   Andrew Taylor V35MBelle Vue10.4 
8949:22   Adrian Pilkington V45MChorley ATC14.9 
9049:36   Jamie Briggs SENMHyde13.1 
9149:40   Mark ReynoldsSENMRochdale Tri  
9249:46   Paul Creighton V35MSalford H2.8 
9349:52   David Emanuel V50MRoyton6.3 
9449:56   Simon Bond V40MSalford Met9.5 
9550:00   Rob Marsden SENMRoyton8.0 
9650:07   Ian West V50MRadcliffe22.7 
9750:10   Chris David Jones V50MSalford Met15.6 
9850:14   Stuart Mairs V35MSalford Met9.5 
9950:15   Norman Eames V65MRochdale H17.1 
10050:16   James Fairfield V45MEast Cheshire10.2 
10150:19   Phil SmallmanV40MRochdale Tri  
10250:21   Peter Hunter SENMRadcliffe10.7 
10350:24   Mike Race V55MSalford Met9.5 
10450:26   Mike Galloway V45MRochdale Triathlon Club18.4 
10550:29   Michael O’ConnorV40MRochdale Tri  
10650:34   Gavin MeadowsSENMRochdale Tri  
10750:37   Stephen J Webb V40MBelle Vue15.1 
10850:40   Carl HoldawayV40MRochdale Tri  
10950:46   Tony Wall V55MBurnden9.2 
11050:46   John Andrew V40MRadcliffe15.1 
11150:50   Alan Garvey V60MMiddleton12.0 
11250:51   Ste LeeV50MMossley  
11351:24   John Felton V45MOldham & Royton8.8 
11451:40   Colm O'Brien V55MBurnden12.5 
11551:56   Stephen TaylorV45M   
11652:02   Andy Wood V45MBelle Vue14.6 
11752:10   Andrew Haughton V40MHyde10.8 
11852:11   Colin Allen Carter V50MMiddleton18.2 
11952:36   Simon Mark Howard V45MRoyton14.1 
12052:38   Richard Morley V35MMiddleton  
12152:39   Antonio Gonzalez SENMMiddleton36.0 
12252:41   Darren Mannings V45MOldham & Royton13.8 
12352:43   Nicholas Budd V50MCongleton12.4 
12452:50   Martin Sampson V35MMiddleton8.9 
12553:00   Lawrence Pinnell V45MHorwich14.0 
12653:01   Peter Noble V60MLostock25.7 
12753:05   David Ashton V65MManchester YMCA14.7 
12853:07   Lawrence Fennelly V55MGlossopdale9.7 
12953:20   Nick Barnes V35MRadcliffe11.0 
13053:38   Patrick O’BrienV60MBelle Vue  
13154:02   Sam Lord SENMMiddleton  
13254:03   William Prout V60MSalford Met18.6 
13354:08   Tony Hillier V65MHyde11.8 
13454:14   James Corrigan V40MBelle Vue16.1 
13554:23   Michael Bull V65MMiddleton15.3 
13654:28   Paul CunliffeV50MRadcliffe  
13754:36   John Bowker V50MEast Cheshire17.8 
13854:38   Mauro Rotondi V45MRadcliffe10.3 
13954:49   Martin Shepherd V50MRochdale Triathlon Club13.4 
14054:53   Martin Lewis V45MEast Cheshire18.9 
14155:00   Jack Carney V60MSalford Met18.4 
14255:02   Don Nichol V60MBurnden14.4 
14355:17   Matthew Cox V55MRochdale H17.9 
14455:20   Tom TempleV60MSalford Harriers  
14555:23   Mark Cartwright V45MRadcliffe23.2 
14655:39   Gary Smith V55MRoyton14.0 
14755:44   Gordon Stone V60MHorwich13.4 
14855:45   Stephen Symons V50MManchester YMCA15.9 
14955:53   Raymond Williams V50MRoyton13.1 
15055:57   Mike O'Brien V55MManchester YMCA14.5 
15156:02   Ryan Sproat SENMHyde15.1 
15256:11   Ken Smith V55MRadcliffe11.8 
15356:14   Danny Parr SENMRochdale Triathlon Club14.6 
15456:16   Paddy Farrelly V60MSalford Met11.8 
15556:18   Geoff Cotterill V60MManchester YMCA22.1 
15656:21   John Stephenson V60MGlossopdale/Fell Runners Association14.8 
15756:37   Martin Jones SENMRoyton17.3 
15856:40   Huw FrySENMRochdale Tri  
15958:25   Jason Harling SENMMiddleton17.0 
16058:51   James Whalley V45MHyde11.5 
16159:03   Michael Jones V35MAltrincham34.7 
16259:21   David AltonV60MBurnden  
16360:42   Dave TaylorV65MCongleton H & Ac  
16460:45   Charlie Barlow V60MSaddleworth17.4 
16560:59   Ben Coombs V35MRochdale Triathlon Club28.8 
16661:26   Travers AldereV50MBournemouth  
16761:31   John Fay V35MRochdale Triathlon Club15.7 
16862:33   Neil Brock V50MRoyton5.4 
16963:22   Richard Mason V55MRochdale H18.1 
17064:45   Wayne Holden V35MRadcliffe22.6 
17165:43   David Salmon V70MEast Cheshire19.3 
17266:01   Phil MacullaghV55MChorley  
17367:05   Chris Johnson V70MEast Cheshire21.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:22   Robert Smyk U17MOldham & Royton-1.1 
227:00   Nathan Barlow U17MEast Cheshire0.4 
327:28   Jacob Taylor U17MEast Cheshire5.4 
427:52   Unknown Glasgow-LittibeaudieU17MOldham  
528:43   George Norris U17MChorley ATC1.7 
630:12   John LinfordU17MChorley  
730:33   Paolo Guarnieri U17MEast Cheshire3.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:51   Harry Collier U15MOldham & Royton-0.8 
216:04   Robert Seddon U15MHorwich1.1 
317:35   Kieran Kinealy U15MHorwich8.8 
418:01   Owen Reason U15MLeigh9.1 
522:31   Thomas Leigh U15MOldham & Royton20.0 
622:43   Harry Wilkinson U15MRochdale H21.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:26   Matthew Mair U13MHorwich6.8 
213:30   Matthew Flatters U13MHorwich0.9 
313:56   Isaac Simmonite U13MHorwich7.6 
414:08   Samuel Wade U13MLeigh5.5 
514:28   Joshua White U13MLeigh7.4 
615:26   Oliver Platt U13MChorley ATC17.5 
715:51   Kane Grant U13MEast Cheshire10.1 
815:56   Patrick McGuinness U13MEast Cheshire21.0 
915:57   Jay Cook U13MBury10.5 
1017:33   Adam Fern U13MRochdale H20.4 
1119:38   Matt Pendlebury U13MRochdale H31.2 
1220:13   Samuel Vink U13MEast Cheshire28.3 
1320:44   Harry Makinson U13MOldham & Royton  
1421:19   Lewis Withey U13MOldham & Royton29.7 
1522:32   Jonah Sleith U13MOldham & Royton  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:04   Daniel Senior U11MLeigh14.6 
26:10   James Harney U13MEast Cheshire5.9 
36:12   Ethan Davies U11MLeigh6.6 
46:15   Oscar SchofieldU11MRochdale Tri  
56:16   James Squirrell U11MRochdale H13.3 
66:17   Cillian MulcahyU11MEast Cheshire  
76:19   Ethan Isaacs U11MHorwich9.4 
86:21   William CollinsU11MLeigh  
96:23   James McGraw U13MEast Cheshire5.7 
106:25   Samuel BarlowU11MLeigh  
116:32   Kyle SheltonU11MEast Cheshire  
126:33   Dillon WaltonU11MLeigh  
136:37   Harry PeacockeU11MRochdale  
146:39   Jake Beswick U11MOldham & Royton20.2 
156:41   Cole WrightU11MEast Cheshire  
166:43   Finley Blenkinsop U11MEast Cheshire18.1 
176:46   Edward Rankin U11MEast Cheshire18.0 
186:49   Liam Smith U11MOldham & Royton20.7 
196:49   Zachary Conboy U11MEast Cheshire16.7 
206:49   L Storey-GrimshawU11MEast Cheshire  
216:51   Luis McPherson U13MLeigh15.9 
226:52   Stanley Clough U11MRochdale H19.5 
236:54   MacKenzie Lee U13MEast Cheshire  
246:57   Lewis Kirk U11WEast Cheshire24.9 
256:59   Joe TaylorU11MEast Cheshire  
267:12   Liam PlattU11MChorley  
277:14   Alfie BundyU11MEast Cheshire  
287:23   George Almond U11MEast Cheshire  
297:34   Ethan Ashadu U11MSalford Met27.1 
307:40   Archie PickupU11M   
317:46   Joshue ApplebyU11M   
328:10   Elliot Whittle U11MHorwich25.3 
338:11   Joe Harney U11MEast Cheshire23.1 
348:18   Charlie Fielding U11MEast Cheshire25.1 
358:32   Wyatt Barlow U11MGlossopdale21.0 
3611:54   Jack LloydU11MEast Cheshire  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:09   Anna Lupton V35WBlack Combe17.0 
230:32   Carolyne BaxterSENW   
331:41   Kirsty Sharp SENWGlossopdale4.8 
432:19   Vicky Wright V35WHyde2.4 
532:24   Hayley Simpson U23WEast Cheshire6.3 
632:42   Donna Cartwright V40WBury9.3 
732:45   Bethany McManus SENWEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni5.0 
833:03   Kay WelsaySENWRochdale  
933:16   Fiona Lynch V40WRadcliffe11.4 
1033:24   Jennifer Bloor SENWRoyton9.2 
1133:26   Lily McGuinness U20WEast Cheshire11.6 
1233:38   Sophie Wood U23WRoyton/Manchester Metropolitan Uni2.5 
1333:46   Bethan FaulkenrSENWManchester Tri  
Page: 1 2