Sussex Relay Championships External Results
Horsham
1 Apr 17
2.05ML 1.14ML 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.05ML SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:55Max Pickard SENMBrighton Phoenix-0.1 
29:58Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.6 
310:01Patrick HoughSENMLewes AC  
410:01Daniel Stidder U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley/Crawley6.4 
510:15Gary Foster SENMHastings AC-2.8 
610:18Phillip Radford U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club/Haywards Heath-1.1 
710:23Chris Bird SENMChichester-1.5 
810:27Martin Footman V35MWorthing0.0 
910:36Richard Clayton SENMArena 80-1.7 
1010:42Jonathan Randle SENMHorsham Blue Star17.7 
1110:44Chris West SENMChichester0.4 
1210:48Ashley Humphreys SENMEastbourne12.2 
1310:53Richard Lee-wright SENMHorsham Joggers1.5 
1410:58George Crocker U17MCrawley7.8 
1511:04Joel Eaton V35MSeaford16.9 
1611:07Neil Grigg SENMBurgess Hill0.7 
1711:15Paul Weir SENMBrighton Phoenix0.1 
1811:35Bradley Burke U17MHorsham Blue Star-0.6 
1911:37Henry Miller U17MArena 800.6 
2011:41Daniel Blain U17MHaywards Heath17.2 
2111:54Jamie Boucher U17MBrighton & Hove10.1 
2212:05Colin White V35MHastings Runners3.9 
2313:47Terry Puxty V40MHastings AC7.1 
2.05ML SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:38Spencer Thomas U20MBrighton Phoenix-5.0 
29:44Stephen Ferroni U20MBrighton & Hove-2.0 
310:28Will Boutwood U23MChichester/St. Mary's Uni/City of Portsmouth-1.6 
410:29Patrick Acaye SENMBrighton Phoenix2.6 
510:32Calum Upton U20MWinchester/Sussex Uni-1.5 
610:39Russell Mullen SENMHaywards Heath-0.3 
710:51Jamie Corbett SENMWorthing-1.8 
810:51Joe Ashley V35MArena 80/Southern Counties Vets2.0 
910:56Thomas Thayre U17MCrawley0.1 
1011:00Richard Jones SENMEastbourne0.0 
1111:25Matthew Anstee-Brown V35MHorsham Joggers2.9 
1211:33Brodie KeatesSENMChichester Runners  
1311:34Darryl Webb V35MBrighton & Hove10.5 
1411:39Phil Payne SENMHaywards Heath2.2 
1511:40James Rae V40MBrighton Phoenix8.8 
1611:44Jacob Cann U17MHorsham Blue Star-3.7 
1711:55Paul McCleery V40MHastings AC11.4 
1812:04James Sorbie V35MBurgess Hill11.6 
1912:04Jonathan Arnold V45MHorsham Blue Star8.7 
2012:12Luke Borland SENMSeaford11.7 
2112:46Dale Saxby SENMHastings Runners/Canterbury Christ Church5.3 
2213:29Gary Osborne SENMArena 8011.3 
2.05ML SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:28Charlie Da'Vall Grice U23MBrighton Phoenix-6.4 
210:10Matt Bradford V35MLewes-2.5 
310:20Declan Neary U20MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix-2.5 
410:28Sebastian Cirillo SENMEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Brighton & Hove/Italy-2.0 
510:43Brodie Denholm U20MBrighton & Hove2.8 
610:43Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.6 
710:54William Broom U17MChichester-1.2 
810:59Ben Gibson SENMHaywards Heath-0.7 
911:27Jason Thomson.SENMWorthing Harriers  
1011:32Jon Bowditch V35MArena 804.9 
1111:37Tom Hooper SENMBrighton Phoenix0.9 
1211:41Craig WalkerSENMCrawley AC  
1311:41Blake Mitchell V35MHastings AC14.9 
1412:00Scott Hitchcock SENMSeaford18.9 
1512:04Charlie Benson U17MChichester9.2 
1612:05Ricky Coleman SENMArena 801.8 
1712:26James Bennett V35MHaywards Heath9.1 
1812:54Maldwyn Thornton SENMHorsham Joggers7.5 
1912:55Charlie McleanSENMHorsham Blue Star  
2012:58Ethan Hodges U17MHastings AC1.0 
2113:17James Maclean U17MHorsham Blue Star17.9 
2213:28Trevor Symes V50MBurgess Hill13.9 
2.05ML SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:56Jon Pepper SENMBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni7.3 
210:38Stephen Ferroni U20MBrighton & Hove-2.0 
310:42Lewis Sida V45MLewes2.1 
410:49Leo Stallard U17MChichester0.5 
510:56Sean Parker-Harding SENMBrighton Phoenix10.1 
610:58Patrick Acaye SENMBrighton Phoenix2.6 
711:00Tomer Tarragano U17MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon-4.3 
811:08Joshua Varney SENMHastings AC16.0 
911:17Tim Ellis V40MCrawley5.7 
1011:20Adrian FaultySENMHorsham Blue Star  
1111:23Michael Barker SENMArena 801.9 
1211:29Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath1.7 
1311:55Harry Wilcox SENMHorsham Joggers4.4 
1412:04Cooper Sommerville U17MHaywards Heath28.5 
1512:22Craig Isaac V45MArena 805.1 
1612:24Dean Constable V40MHastings AC7.4 
1712:41Patrick Bermingham U23MHastings Runners10.1 
1812:42Jonathan Lelliott V50MBurgess Hill12.2 
1912:50Josh NesbittSENMSeaford Striders  
2013:12Justin Eggins V40MChichester2.4 
2113:12Simon Evans SENMWorthing21.7 
2213:14Rob Clarke V45MHorsham Blue Star11.4 
2.05ML SM L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:15Josh Guilmant SENMBrighton Phoenix10.9 
210:24Joshua Burgess SENMLewes-3.5 
310:51Greg Funnell V35MEastbourne15.7 
410:54Jon Pepper SENMBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni7.3 
510:58Ben Collins U17MChichester2.0 
611:10Kieron Booker SENMHastings AC13.0 
711:18James MiesSENMBrighton Phoenix  
811:20Sam Wilkinson U17MBrighton & Hove-2.3 
911:21Matt Cook V35MHaywards Heath/Mid Sussex Triathlon1.0 
1011:40Darryl HarrisSENMBrighton & Hove AC  
1111:40Jonathan Randle SENMHorsham Blue Star17.7 
1211:51Matthew Mason SENMHorsham Joggers/Bangor Uni2.3 
1311:57Jim GarlandSENMChichester Runners  
1412:09Sam Bennett V40MArena 805.4 
1512:14Luke Triccas U20MHorsham Blue Star-0.3 
1612:25Lee GulliverSENMWorthing Harriers  
1712:36Neil PhipottSENMBurgess Hill Runners  
1812:51Richard Cole SENMHaywards Heath12.6 
1913:36Jonathan Gardner V35MHastings Runners25.0 
2013:39Joe PlantSENMSeaford Striders  
2113:47Thomas SquibbSENMArena 80  
2214:09Terence Barnes V50MCrawley18.8 
2.05ML SM L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:59Tom Evans SENMLewes/Army-6.2 
210:17Rhys Boorman SENMAberdare Valley/Roehampton University/Hastings AC-2.9 
310:22Christopher Dodd SENMEastbourne/Bristol Uni/Brighton & Hove/Eastbourne0.6 
410:26Oliver Johnson U20MBrighton Phoenix-3.1 
510:28Billy White U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley5.7 
610:40Matt Edmonds SENMHastings Runners-1.0 
710:51Conrad Meagher U23MChichester0.2 
810:56James Collins U23MHaywards Heath/Oxford Uni/Haywards Heath-0.4 
910:56Will Boutwood U23MChichester/St. Mary's Uni/City of Portsmouth-1.6 
1011:02Russell Mullen SENMHaywards Heath-0.3 
1111:11Jamie Corbett SENMWorthing-1.8 
1211:33Luke Burgess U17MHorsham Blue Star-0.6 
1311:41Sam Kane U17MBrighton & Hove2.1 
1411:41Sean Parker-Harding SENMBrighton Phoenix10.1 
1511:54David Gifford SENMBrighton Phoenix/Arena 807.3 
1612:08Gareth Hutchinson V45MSeaford5.8 
1712:18Louis Taub V40MBrighton & Hove1.0 
1812:22Jonathan Arnold V45MHorsham Blue Star8.7 
1912:27Teo Van Well V35MArena 802.9 
2013:15Joe BeasleySENMBurgess Hill Runners  
2114:20Raff Vitale V35MHorsham Joggers3.5 
2214:46Dave Rayner V55MReigate Priory6.2 
 
1.14ML U15M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:27George Pool U15MHastings AC2.7 
25:33Liam Dunne U15MChichester-3.1 
35:36Callum Stone U15MCrawley-0.6 
45:40Anold PeranoU15MCrawley AC  
55:43Adam Dray U15MHaywards Heath-1.9 
65:48Will CareyU15MLewes AC  
75:52Henry Taylor U15MBrighton & Hove0.6 
85:53Joel Luscombe U15MBrighton Phoenix15.4 
95:57Michael Sullivan U15MEast Grinstead5.2 
106:00Tom Ridley U15MWorthing15.0 
116:02Baxter Fletcher U15MBrighton & Hove7.6 
126:05Ash Williams U15MHorsham Blue Star0.6 
136:06Edward Armitage U15MBodyworks14.8 
146:10Jack Dean U15MChichester13.3 
156:13Alexander Field U15MBodyworks19.3 
166:21Joss Pope U15MLewes17.3 
176:42Samuel Curtis U15MEast Grinstead17.3 
187:06Beau Beames U13MEast Grinstead13.6 
1.14ML U15M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:52Ned Potter U15MChichester-2.7 
25:58Atticus Jackson U15MLewes-1.8 
36:03Patrick Connolly U15MBrighton & Hove2.2 
46:03Adam Armitage U15MBodyworks14.6 
56:03Dylan Bolton U15MHastings AC2.8 
66:04Nathan Buckeridge U15MCrawley-0.5 
76:11William Le MerlU15MWorthing Harriers  
86:15Daniel SimpkinU15MBrighton Phoenix  
106:30Matthew Cudby U15MLewes4.8 
96:30Oliver Berrisford U15MCrawley4.1 
116:34Callum Baverstock U15MBodyworks24.0 
126:38Joshua HobbsU15MEast Grinstead AC  
136:43Rory Burke U15MHorsham Blue Star18.0 
146:45Ben Fenner-Meadows U15MHaywards Heath20.8 
156:49Jeremy Sharp U15MChichester27.7 
167:01Max Low-Foon U15MEast Grinstead27.8 
1.14ML U15M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:15Joe Smith U15MCrawley5.9 
25:39Alex Mani U15MChichester11.5 
35:40Max Brazier U15MBrighton & Hove7.3 
45:51Bradley Stanger U15MCrawley2.2 
55:55Charlie Levett U15MBodyworks4.7 
65:55Ben WaltersU15MLewes AC  
76:02Zachary Elbourne U15MBrighton Phoenix/Phoenix TC13.0 
86:26Joseph Pinn U15MWorthing23.1 
96:30Lewis CourtageU15MHastings AC  
106:32James GilmoreU15MLewes AC  
116:38Luke Thompson U15MEast Grinstead25.1 
126:55Luke Davison U15MEast Grinstead24.7 
137:00William Fry U15MHaywards Heath25.1 
147:01Oliver Arnold U15MHorsham Blue Star18.8 
157:07Oscar Hares U15MChichester25.7 
167:16Seb RannU15MBodyworks  
1.14ML U13M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:00Aaron Duncan U13MLewes0.9 
26:01Ethan Ward U13MWorthing0.6 
36:04Matty Smith U13MHorsham Blue Star-0.1 
46:09Dylan Hanslow U13MCrawley-1.5 
56:11Archie Rowles U13MBrighton & Hove0.2 
66:14Jonas Judah U13MHastings AC7.2 
76:21Joe Checkley U13MBrighton Phoenix20.3 
86:25Rudy Jones U13MBrighton & Hove10.9 
106:26Joseph Collier U13MWorthing23.2 
116:26Henry Yelling U13MBrighton & Hove-0.3 
96:26Cameron Wells U13MEast Grinstead8.9 
126:28Joshue MunroeU13MBrighton Phoenix  
136:32Harvey Bashford-Dickens U13MHaywards Heath22.9 
146:33Seamus McCormack U13MChichester23.3 
156:34Benjamin Rymarz U13MHorsham Blue Star20.6 
166:34Stan Pendered U13MLewes2.9 
176:36Adam Lawson U13MBurgess Hill18.0 
186:40William Cooper U13MHastings AC19.9 
196:48Ollie Fuller U13MChichester15.8 
206:49Jack EadieU13MLewes AC  
216:54William Muzio U13MBrighton & Hove8.8 
226:57Jaymes Fonteyn U13MBrighton Phoenix8.8 
236:58Jude ClaytonU13MChichester  
246:58Ethan Darcy U13MCrawley5.5 
256:59William Spensley U13MHaywards Heath22.8 
267:01Alfie Geere U13MHaywards Heath26.9 
277:02Ed Cox U13MHorsham Blue Star5.2 
287:03Leo Boyes U13MLewes7.6 
297:03Noah Englishby-Allen U13MEast Grinstead11.5 
307:49Tom Ralph U13MHorsham Blue Star28.4 
1.14ML U13M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:17Joseph Dobson U13MWorthing4.9 
26:18Fenton Davoren U13MLewes-0.8 
36:18Will Matthews U13MBrighton & Hove4.2 
46:19George Taylor U13MBrighton & Hove3.1 
56:24Lukas Harber U13MWorthing2.5 
66:30Luca Buckley-Mcdonald U13MLewes10.8 
76:38Samuel Richards U13MHorsham Blue Star1.0 
86:41Isaac Kofi Obeng U13MBrighton & Hove24.4 
96:43Tomas Harris U13MCrawley7.7 
106:44Cassius Hebden U13MBrighton Phoenix1.6 
116:45Archie Sadler U13MChichester3.9 
126:46Adam Morrissy U13MHastings AC11.0 
136:47Patrick Stedman U13MHaywards Heath19.1 
146:50Ethan Booth U13MBrighton & Hove17.9 
156:53Isaiah Wilson U13MHastings AC9.9 
166:54Hari Brogan U13MHorsham Blue Star7.7 
176:58Max Gardner U13MLewes7.8 
186:59Isaac Lancaster U13MEast Grinstead15.4 
197:04Charlie PembertonU13MChichester  
207:08Tom Spensley U13MHaywards Heath19.7 
217:11Woody RickmanU13MBrighton Phoenix  
227:15Alexander Sproston U13MCrawley13.0 
237:49Sam PopeU13MBurgess Hill Runners  
247:58Ethan HawesU13MLewes AC  
258:07Louis Henry U13MHaywards Heath24.3 
268:12Leo Low-Foon U13MEast Grinstead34.6 
278:12Luke Bull U13MHorsham Blue Star21.4 
288:27Nicholas Land U13MHorsham Blue Star22.0 
1.14ML U13M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:02Jack Gardner U13MLewes15.2 
26:10Noah WilsonU13MHastings AC  
36:12Ruben Sezen U13MWorthing1.1 
46:14Farris KhallouqiU13MWorthing Harriers  
56:18Joshua Pay U13MBrighton & Hove7.8 
66:20Joe Lawrence U13MSouth London17.4 
76:24Sam Checkley U13MBrighton Phoenix12.4 
86:25Thomas Kimber U13MCrawley-1.7 
106:26Oliver Beach U13MChichester17.0 
Page: 1 2 3