Harcourt Hill parkrun # 100 External Results
Harcourt Hill
10 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:14Tristan Clarke  S30MHeadington17:4217:424.3 
218:26Matthew Ray SBU20MAbingdon/Eynsham18:2018:035.3 
318:28Ben Maliphant SBS20MNorth Somerset/Sheffield Uni18:2015:57-2.4 
419:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:49Bryan Vaughan  V60MWoodstock/Oxford City19:0918:248.7 
619:59Yiannis Fitsakis  V40MBelgrave/Unknown Country19:3719:169.0 
720:02Carl Walters  V50MAbingdon18:5318:5321.1 
820:04Kerry Papps  V35MUnattached19:1418:242.7 
920:31Olly Hanson V35MUnattached    
1020:43Graham Bridges  V50MEynsham19:1418:274.7 
1120:48Dan George  V40MHeadington17:4117:0717.9 
1220:53Martin Ridewood  V45MOxford City20:2419:5411.3 
1320:55Daniel Ray  SENMUnattached19:4719:3711.2 
1421:05David Kinder  V40MUnattached20:4319:438.0 
1521:11Daniel Kirk V35MUnattached    
1621:12Christopher Williams  V35MEynsham19:2618:2312.1 
1721:23Reuben Coppuck U15MEynsham Road Runners    
1821:37Andrew Thompson V35MUnattached    
1921:41Lee Hillsdon  S30MEynsham20:3119:5610.2 
2021:53Arthur McEwan-James  S25MEynsham19:4719:3113.4 
2121:57Michael Todd S25MUnattached    
2222:03Adam Clilverd  S25MEynsham21:0919:467.9 
2322:04Nathaniel Dixon U15MUnattached    
2422:04Alfie Barnes  U11MOxford City21:3019:274.2 
2522:05Sam Tuck U15MUnattached    
2622:19Geordie Anderson U15MUnattached    
2722:29Gareth Clay V45MUnattached    
2822:36Richard Hume PBV45MEynsham20:5119:175.1 
2922:39Jonas Tipping U11MUnattached    
3022:39Alan Tipping  SENMUnattached19:1119:086.5 
3122:44Nicholas Ball  V45MAbingdon19:5118:5217.7 
3222:45Kevin Dixon V40MUnattached    
3322:48Jackie Perrin SBV50WReading RR/Woodstock22:3618:3915.5 
3423:06Antony Green  V40MEynsham22:4420:3810.2 
3523:11Richard Brown S25MUnattached    
3623:26Isobel Isom  U15WAbingdon22:0421:2626.7 
3723:36Peter Horby V45MUnattached    
3823:38Izzie Jones  U15WAbingdon21:5321:5316.6 
3923:39Matthew Owen Hall U15MTailenders    
4023:51Steve Butler SBV50MEynsham23:2222:3014.9 
4124:03Theo Browning U15MUnattached    
4224:13Roger Heller V45MUnattached    
4324:41Mark Franks  S25MSweatshop22:1120:358.7 
4424:48Suzanne George V40WUnattached    
4524:49Archie Cave U15MUnattached    
4625:00Bruce Wade V55MUnattached    
4725:04Paul Power V55MUnattached    
4825:06Jane Garton  V40WEynsham23:2122:4114.6 
4925:27Arnaud Freneat  S30MUnattached22:0722:0725.2 
5025:45Ben Breaker  S30MEynsham19:2619:156.7 
5125:52Ben Gresham S20MUnattached    
5226:20Rachel Breward S30WUnattached    
5326:32Elizabeth French  V45WAlchester25:1624:1515.5 
5426:37Laurie Green U15MUnattached    
5526:38Matthew South V40MUnattached    
5626:48Claire Hazleton  S25WTeam Bath/Unattached25:3725:3722.0 
5727:04Pete Robinson V45MUnattached    
5827:05Chris Smith V40MUnattached    
5927:07Jorge Santin S25MUnattached    
6027:12Mark Boyes V45MUnattached    
6127:28Kathryn Dally  V45WEynsham25:3025:3017.9 
6227:33Lola Barnes U15WUnattached    
6327:33Roy Short V55MUnattached    
6427:57Matthew Hall V35MUnattached    
6527:59Ian Keeley  V60MEynsham27:1027:1026.1 
6628:06Jacqui Cheetham V40WUnattached    
6728:08Sam Lloyd V55MUnattached    
6828:11Paul Creasey  V70MEynsham26:3225:0822.2 
6928:16Anand Mistry S25MUnattached    
7028:22Tina Hawkins V40WRunning The Distance    
7128:27Julia Roberts V45WUnattached    
7228:39Emma E Carter-Biggs  V40WHeadington28:2626:0321.3 
7328:53Max Coppuck U11MEynsham Road Runners    
7429:06Ted Green U11MUnattached    
7529:33Katie Tuck V40WUnattached    
7629:53Jacqueline Murphy  S25WHeadington26:3225:4322.9 
7729:58Dean Richens  V40MWoodstock27:2924:3124.8 
7830:02Catherine Mallyon V50WUnattached    
7930:30Mark Jones V45MUnattached    
8031:08Hamish Linnell U11MUnattached    
8131:14Kate Welsby  V35WEynsham26:5625:5821.7 
8231:16Phoebe Ions U11WUnattached    
8331:16Rob Linnell  V45MWoodstock23:3018:0410.2 
8431:17Keith Godfrey V45MUnattached    
8531:26David Ellerker V60MUnattached    
8631:27Mark Rothery V50MUnattached    
8731:31Helen Barker V35WUnattached    
8831:43Paula Wheatland V50WUnattached    
8931:52Andrew Hynes V45MUnattached    
9032:23Sarah Matthews V45WUnattached    
9133:05Annie Lewis U11WUnattached    
9233:06Fiona Lewis V40WUnattached    
9333:25Charley Gaston S30WUnattached    
9433:29Dorothy Hall V40WTailenders    
9533:44Alec Stewart V55MUnattached    
9633:58Rita Leigh SBV50WStubbington Green33:0329:5131.6 
9734:11Charlie Cooke U11MUnattached    
9834:25Jennifer Cooke  V40WAbingdon32:3530:5126.7 
9934:42Heidi Fletcher V45WUnattached    
10035:16Penny Rees V40WUnattached    
10135:34Olly Huggins U18MUnattached    
10235:48Mary Willoughby V45WUnattached    
10345:46Geoffrey Sandford V45MUnattached    
10445:48Mark Taylor  V45MUnattached20:1019:5911.8 
10545:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached